You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to Inside VolleyCountry. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

1

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:29pm

List of players and their respective clubs 2013/2014


*released from contract
^ two-year contract
# three-year contract
% four-year contract
$ five-year contract
A2 = Second League


UNITED STATES PLAYERS
-Jordan Larson-Burbach (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Sonja Newcombe (OH) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Christa Harmotto (MB) = Assicuratrice Milanese Volley Modena (ITA) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Alisha Glass (S) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Regan Hood (OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Whitney Dosty (OPP) = Heungkuk Pinkspiders (KOR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR)*
-Tori Dixon (MB) = University of Minnesota (USA) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Gina Mancuso (OH) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Kayla Banwarth (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Brittnee Cooper (MB) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Cursty Jackson (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Cassidy Lichtman (OH) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Alexis Crimes (MB) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Arielle Wilson (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)* ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Deja McClendon (OH) = Pennsylvania State University (USA) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Jessica Jones (MB) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Gwen Rucker (MB) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Monique Mead (OPP) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)#
-Jessica Walker (MB) = inactivity ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Carli Lloyd (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Lauren Gibbemeyer (MB) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)* ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Rachael Kidder (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
-Kelly Murphy (OPP) = Vaqueras de Bayamon (PUR) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Kiesha Leggs (MB) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
-Hayley Spelman (OPP) = Stanford University (USA) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)# ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Logan Tom (OH) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Sha'Dare McNeal (OPP) = inactivity ---> Neruda Volksbank Bolzano (ITA) (A2)*
-Nicole Fawcett (OPP) = Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR) ---> Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR)* ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)
-Kanani Danielson (OH) = Toyota Auto Body Queenseis (JPN) ---> Toyota Auto Body Queenseis (JPN)
-Lauren Paolini (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) --->Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
-Jennifer Doris (MB) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) (A2) ---> PFU Blue Cats (JPN) (A2)
-Nancy Metcalf (OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2)
-Juliann Faucette (OPP) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
-Megan Hodge (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
-Heather Bown (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)
-Nellie Spicer (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)
-Diane Copenhagen (OH) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)
-Kristin Richards-Hildebrand (OH) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Amil Campinas (BRA)
-Kim Glass (OH) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Danielle Scott (MB) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Alaina Bergsma (OPP) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Minas Tenis Clube (BRA)
-Ariel Turner (OH) = Purdue University (USA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Sherri Williams (MB) = LP Kangasala (FIN) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Blair Brown (OPP) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)*
-Kristy Jaeckel (OH) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Sarah Schermerhorn (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Alesha Deesing (MB) = Beziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Leslie Cikra (OPP) = University of Tennessee (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Alyssa D'Errico (L) = ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Allison Whitson (OH) = UC-Davis (USA) ---> Terville Florange Olympique Club (FRA)
-Alison Landwehr (S) = Iowa State University (USA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Nicole Warner (MB) = Brigham Young University (USA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)*
-Rachel Adams (MB) = KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Makare Wilson (MB) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Kristen Dozier (MB/OPP) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Lauren Barfield (MB) = Askö BüroLeben Linz-Steg (AUT) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Kim Hill (OH) = Pepperdine University (USA) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Faimie Kingsley (MB) = University of Denver (USA) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Colleen Ward (OH) = Il Bisonte Azzurra San Casciano (ITA) (A2) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Nicole Davis (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)*
-Brieon Paige (MB) = Colorado State University (USA) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)*
-Katie Carter (OH/OPP) = Daejeon KGC Ariels (KOR) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Becky Perry (OH) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Lindsay Stalzer (OH) = Sagres NUC (SUI) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Ashley Benson (MB) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Sarah Ammerman (OH) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Alyssa Valentine (S) = inactivity ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Bianca Rowland (MB) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Christina Speer (MB) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Ashley Frazier (OH) = University of Kentucky (USA) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Shannon Hawari (MB) = University of California, Berkeley (USA) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Jenna Hagglund (S) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Dominique Lamb (MB) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Michelle Bartsch (OH) = inactivity ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Tamari Miyashiro (L) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Jordanne Scott (MB/OPP) = University of Cincinnati (USA) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Courtney Thompson (S) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)
-Shonda Cole (OPP) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)* ---> Indias de Mayagüez (PUR)
-Katherine Harms (OPP) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)* ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)* ---> Gigantes de Carolina (PUR)
-Kim Willoughby (OH) = Pinkin de Corozal (PUR) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)* ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
-Destinee Hooker-Coulter (OPP) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> maternity ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)*
-Bridget Fonke (OH) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> retirement
-Jennifer Tamas (MB) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> retirement
-Sherisa Livingston (OPP) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> retirement
-Cynthia Barboza (OH) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> retirement
-Lindsey Berg (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> inactivity/retirement
-Foluke Akinradewo (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> injury
-Alex Klineman (OH) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> suspension

This post has been edited 181 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 18th 2014, 5:28am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

2

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:29pm

CUBAN PLAYERS
-Yumilka Ruíz (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Nancy Carrillo (OPP) = Voléro Zürich (SUI)$ ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Rosir Calderón (OH) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)#
-Noris Cabrera (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Daimí Ramírez (OH/OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)* ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR)
-Kenia Carcaces (OH) = inactivity ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)$
-Yusleyni Herrera (OH) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Yusidey Silié (S/OPP) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Yunieska Robles (OH) = Lokomotiv Bileceri (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Liana Mesa (OPP) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Martha Sánchez (OH) = inactivity ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)*
-Zoila Barros (MB) = inactivity ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Magaly Carvajal (MB/S/OPP) = AD A Pinguela (ESP) ---> CV IBSA ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
-Yasary Castrodad (MB) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
-Dulce Telléz (MB) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Mets de Guaynabo (PUR)
-Rachel Sánchez (MB) = inactivity ---> VC Almaty (KAZ)
-Egli Sabin (S/OPP) = inactivity ---> VC Almaty (KAZ)
-Yeniset González (MB) = inactivity ---> Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
-Lisbet Arredondo (OH/L) = inactivity ---> Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
-Kirenia Martínez (OH) = inactivity ---> Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
-Yaremi Mendaro (OPP) = JR NT (CUB) ---> Gresik Petrokimia (INA)
-Dayesi Maso (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA)
-Regla Bell (OH) = Manokwari Valeria (INA) ---> PLDT (PHI)
-Anniara Muñoz (OH) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> maternity
-Mayvelis Martinez (OH) = KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL) ---> inactivity
-Ana Fernández (MB/OPP) = UCAM Voley Murcia (ESP) ---> inactivity
-Yaima Ortíz (OH) = Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> inactivity

CANADIAN PLAYERS
-Shanice Marcelle (OH) = University of British Columbia (CAN) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Becky Pavan (MB) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Kyla Richey (OH) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Marisa Field (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Marie-Pier Murray-Methot (OH/OPP) = Systema Montichiari (ITA) (A2) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Brittney Page (OPP) = Barbar D'X-Elles (BEL) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Sarah Pavan (OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Tabi Love (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Tricia Mayba (MB/OPP) = University of Manitoba (CAN) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Jamie Thibeault (MB) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
-Dana Cranston (OH) = Colorado State University (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Tasha Holness (MB) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Janie Guimond (L) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)---> Terville Florange Olympique Club (FRA)
-Tanya Paulin (MB) = Universitatea Cluj (ROU) ---> VBC Cheseaux (SUI)
-Megan Cyr (S) = North Carolina State University (USA) ---> ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT)* ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Lucy Charuk (MB) = ŽOK Split 1700 (CRO) ---> Calcit Kamnik (SLO)
-Alexa Gray (MB/OH) = Brigham Young University (USA)% ---> Brigham Young University (USA)#
-Alicia Ogoms (MB) = University of Southern California (USA)% ---> University of Southern California (USA)#
-Caroline Jarmoc (MB) = Kansas University (USA)^ ---> Kansas University (USA)
-Stacey Gordon-Jiggins (OH) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> retired

DOMINICAN PLAYERS
-Brenda Castillo (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Priscilla Rivera (OH) = Pinkin de Corozal (PUR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Annerys Vargas (MB) = inactivity ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Marianne Fersola (MB) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Winnifer Fernández (L) = Junior NT (DOM) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Yonkaira Peña (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
-Bethania De La Cruz (OH) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
-Jeoselyna Rodríguez (OH/OPP) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Karla Echenique (S) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Valencianas de Juncos (PUR)
-Gina Mambru (OPP) = Pinkin de Corozal (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
-Candida Arias (MB) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)
-Erasma Moreno (OH) = Monte Plata (DOM) ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)
-Sidarka Nuñez (OPP) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> maternity
-Lisvel Eve (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> injured
-Cindy Rondón (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> inactivity
-Niverka Marte (S) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity

PUERTO RICAN PLAYERS
-Aurea Cruz (OH) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Karina Ocasio-Malpica (OH/OPP) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> IBK Altos (KOR)* ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Michelle Nogueras (S) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (A2)
-Lynda Morales (MB) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Minas Tenis Clube (BRA)
-Yarimar Rosa (OH) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2)
-Deborah Seilhamer (L) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
-Stefanie Enright (OH) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Vilmarie Mojica (S) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Sarai Alvarez (OPP) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Indias de Mayagüez (PUR)
-Natalia Valentín (S) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)
-Pilar Victoria (OH) = NT (PUR) ---> University of Texas (USA)%
-Daly Santana (OH) = University of Minnesota (USA)% ---> University of Minnesota (USA)#

TRINIDADIAN PLAYERS
-Darlene Ramdin (MB) = Pieksämäki Volley (FIN) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Channon Thompson (OH) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Krystle Esdelle (OPP) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Sinead Jack (MB) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)#
-Kelly-Anne Billingy (OH) = inactivity ---> Wanka Faga Motor (PER)
-Shurvette Beckles (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> inactivity
-Rheeza Grant (OH) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> inactivity

MISC. NORCECA PLAYERS


-Samantha Bricio (MEX) (OH) = University of Southern California (USA)% ---> University of Southern California (USA)#


-Anicia Wood (BAR) (MB) = Haro Rioja Volley (ESP) ---> inactivity


-Simone Asque (JAM) (OH) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Brøndby Volleyball Klub (DEN)

This post has been edited 151 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Feb 2nd 2015, 4:55am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

3

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:30pm

BRAZILIAN PLAYERS
-Sheilla Castro (OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) --> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Thaisa Menezes (MB) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Adenizia Silva (MB) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Camila Brait (L) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Josefa Souza "Fabíola" (S) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Ana Gosling (S) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Juciely Barreto (MB) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Helia Souza "Fofão" (S) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Gabriela Guimarães "Gabi" (OH) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Fabiana Oliveira "Fabi" (L) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Valeskinha Menezes (MB) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Carol Silva (MB) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Natasha Farinea (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Regiane Bidias (OH) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Fabiana Claudino (MB) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Ana Correa "Bia" (MB) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Suelen Pinto (L) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Danielle Lins (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)^
-Priscila Daroit (OH) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Juliana Costa (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Carolina Albuquerque (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Suelle Oliveira (OH) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Natália Pereira (OH/OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Tandara Caixeta (OPP/OH) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Walewska Oliveira (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Claudinha Silva (S) = Usiminas Minas (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Carol Gattaz (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Marianne Steinbrecher (OH/OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Monique Pavão (OPP) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Michele Pavão (OH) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Letícia Hage (MB) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Juliana Carrijo (S) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Mari Mendes (OH) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> São Bernardo (BRA)
-Sthéfanie Paulino (OPP) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Decisão Engenharia/Minas (BRA)
-Paula Pequeno (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) --> Brasília (BRA)
-Érika Coimbra (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Elisangela Oliveira (OPP) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Juliana Gomes (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Renata Colombo (OPP) = Gresik Petrokimia (INA) ---> Baureri (BRA)
-Fernandinha Ferreira (S) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Baureri (BRA)*
-Simone Sousa (OH) = Iraklis Kifissias (GRE) ---> Baureri (BRA)
-Andréia Sforsin (OH/OPP) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Ellen Braga (OH) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Samara Almeida (OH) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Macris Carneiro (S) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Cibele Barboza (OH) = inactivity ---> Baureri (BRA)* ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Joyce Silva (OPP) = Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS) ---> KGC Ariels (KOR)
-Ana Tiemi (S) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Fernanda Garay (OH) = Sollys/Nestlé Osasco (BRA) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Andressa Picussa (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Pinheiros (BRA)* ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Jaline Prado (OH) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
-Renata Schmutz (OH) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)*
-Fernanda Ísis (MB) = Usiminas Minas (BRA) ---> Baureri (BRA)* ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Bianca Gomes (OH) = Cedat 85 San Vito (ITA) (A2) ---> Anemons Hotels (TUR) (A2)
-Ana Paula Lopes "Fofinha" (OH) = Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS)
-Soraia Santos (OPP) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Crovegli Reggio Emilia (ITA) (A2)
-Sassá Gonzaga (OH) = SESI-SP (BRA)---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Clarisse Peixoto (OH) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Keylla Ramos (S) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Tamara Hoffman (MB) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Katia Oliveira (MB) = C.D. Ribeirense (POR) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Alessandra Franco (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Ludmila Silva (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Luiza Ungerer (L) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Micheli Tomazela (MB) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Luciana do Carmo (OH) = Terre Verdiane Volley (ITA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
-Karine Guerra (S) = Sollys/Nestlé Osasco (BRA) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Ana Cristina Porto (S) = BMG/São Bernardo (BRA) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)
-Erika Carvalho (L) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Renata Benedito (MB) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Aline Santos (S) = SCM U Craiova (ROU) --> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Lousiane Souza Ziegler (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Cristina Alves (MB) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Evelyn Delogu (L) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Michela Teixeira (OH/L) = inactivity ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Sheila D'Amaro (OH) = CV Ciutadella (ESP) ---> Valeriano Allés Menorca (ESP)
-Gracielli do Monte (OH) = AD A Pinguela (ESP) ---> Valeriano Allés Menorca (ESP)
-Fernanda Gritzbach (MB) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
-Daniela da Silva (OH) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
-Soraya Santos (OPP) = USSPA Albi (FRA) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
-Marcelinha Correa (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
-Helen Silva (MB) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Flavia Lima (MB) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Camila Mapeli (MB) = AD A Pinguela (ESP) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)*
-Juliana da Silva (MB) = SK UP Olomouc (CZE) ---> Iones (GRE)
-Juliana Escobar (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)
-Milca Silva (OH) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Universidad San Martín (PER)
-Wivian Gadelha (MB) = Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA) ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
-Tássia Oliveira (OH) = Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA) ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
-Luana Paula (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Wanka Faga Motor (PER)
-Mariana Aquino (MB) = University of California - Los Angeles (USA)^ ---> University of California - Los Angeles (USA)
-Jaqueline Carvalho (OH) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> maternity

This post has been edited 103 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jan 26th 2015, 4:22am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

4

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:30pm

SOUTH AMERICAN PLAYERS

ARGENTINE PLAYERS
-Yael Castiglione (S) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> Vôlei Maranhão (BRA)
-Julieta Lazcano (MB) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Melisa Callo (OPP) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Natalia Brussa (OH/OPP) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Emilce Sosa (MB) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Lucia Gaido (L) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Aylin Pereyra (OH/OPP) = SCM U Craiova (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)*
-Florencia Busquets (MB) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Leticia Boscacci (OPP) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2)
-Georgina Pinedo (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Yamila Nizetich (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Melina Palosnky (OH) = Unión Vallejo de Tarapoto (PER) ---> Circolo Sportivo Italiano (PER)
-Natalia San Martín (MB) = Deportivo Wanka (PER) ---> Circolo Sportivo Italiano (PER)
-Andrea Agüero (OPP) = Latino Amisa (PER) ---> Latino Amisa (PER)
-Gisela Belen Solomita (OPP) = ---> Tupac Amaru (PER)
-Camila Maldonado (MB) = CVB Barça (ESP) ---> CVB Barça (ESP)
-Antonela Curatola (S) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Vélez Sársfield (ARG)
-Josefina Fernandez (OH) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (ARG)
-Lucia Fresco (OPP) = SC Postdam (GER) ---> injury

COLOMBIAN PLAYERS
-Madelaynne Montaño (OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Kenny Moreno Pino (OPP) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Lorena Zuleta (MB) = Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
-Camila Gomez (L) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Danna Escobar (OPP/MB) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
-Diana Arrechea (OH) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-María Martinez (OH) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
-Ivonne Montaño (MB) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Yuranny Romaña (OPP) = PFU Blue Cats (JPN) (A2) ---> Alianza Lima (PER)
-Melissa Rangel (MB) = Liga Bolivarense (COL) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)*
-Cindy Ramirez (MB) = Manokwari Valeria (INA) ---> Valeria Manokwari Papua Barat (INA)* ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
-Karen Olaya (MB) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Latino Amisa (PER)
-Amanda Coneo (OH) = ---> Tupac Amaru (PER)
-Daniela Castro (MB) = ---> Tupac Amaru (PER)
-Paola Ampudia (OH/OPP) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Jakarta Electric PLN (INA)

VENEZUELAN PLAYERS
-Soriana Pacheco (S) = Aragua VC (VEN) ---> Hylte/Halmstad (SWE)
-Roslandy Acosta (OH/OPP) = Valencianas de Juncos (PUR) ---> LP Kangasala (FIN)
-María José Pérez (OPP) = Stella ES Calais (FRA)---> Valeria Manokwari Papua Barat (INA)
-Oneida González (OPP) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
-Graciela Márquez (OH/L) = Aragua VC (VEN) ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
-Aleoscar Blanco (MB) = Olimpiacos Piraeus (GRE) ---> VTC Pezinok (SVK)
-Desirée Glod (OH) = Crovegli Volley (ITA) (A2) ---> Aragua VC (VEN)
-Génesis Franchesco (S) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
-Luz Delfines (MB) = inactivity ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)

PERUVIAN PLAYERS
-Milagros Moy (OH) (PER) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Leyla Chihuán (MB) (PER) = inactivity ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Elena Keldibekova (S) = Regatas Lima (PER) ---> Regatas Lima (PER)
-Carla Rueda (OH) = injury ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
-Karla Ortiz (OH) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
-Raffaella Camet (OPP) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
-Patricia Soto (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER)
-Ángela Leyva (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER)
-Vanessa Palacios (L) = Vannes Volleyball (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes Volleyball (FRA) (A2)

MISCELLANEOUS SOUTH AMERICAN PLAYERS


-Javiera Plasencia (MB) (CHI) = CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP) ---> CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)


-Florencia Aguirre (URU) (MB) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)

This post has been edited 72 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jun 8th 2014, 4:17am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

5

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:31pm

ITALIAN PLAYERS
-Francesca Marcon (OH) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)^
-Giulia Leonardi (L) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)^
-Ilaria Garzaro (MB) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Valentina Arrighetti (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Serena Ortolani (OPP) = maternity ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Cristina Barcellini (OH) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^
-Raffaella Calloni (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Monica De Gennaro (L) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Valentina Fiorin (OH) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Jenny Barazza (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^
-Valentina Diouf (OPP) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
-Enrica Merlo (L) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
-Raphaela Folie (MB) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Federica Stufi (MB) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Miriam Sylla (OH) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Sara Loda (OH) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)* ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Valeria Rosso (OH) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Mi Na Kim (S) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Giulia Rondon (S) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Lucia Crisanti (MB) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Paola Paggi (MB) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)* ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Paola Cardullo (L) = injury ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Francesca Piccinini (OH) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Francesca Ferretti (S) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Manuela Leggeri (MB) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Lucia Bosetti (OH) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Stefania Sansonna (L) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Valeria Caracuta (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Elisa Manzano (MB) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Cristina Chirichella (MB) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Noemi Signorile (S) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Giulia Pisani (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Taismary Agüero (OPP) = Assicuratrice Milanese Volley Modena (ITA) ---> maternity ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Letizia Camera (S) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Alessia Gennari (OH) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Imma Sirressi (L) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Chiara Negrini (OH) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA)
-Luna Carocci (L) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA)
-Veronica Angeloni (OH) = Zarechie Odinstovo (RUS) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
-Simona Gioli (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
-Giulia Pincerato (S) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Caterina Bosetti (OH) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Molico/Nestlé Osasco (BRA)
-Eleonora Lo Bianco (S) = Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Carolina Costagrande (OH) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Antonella Del Core (OH) = Zarechie Odinstovo (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Simona Rinieri (OH) = Beng Rivogo Volley (ITA) (B1) ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
-Martina Guiggi (MB) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Evergrande Guangdong (CHN)
-Indre Sorokaite (OPP) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
-Chiara Di Iulio (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Valentina Serena (S) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Laura Partenio (OH) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Chiara Arcangeli (L) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Nadia Centoni (OPP) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Elisa Cella (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Stefania Dall'Igna (S) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Marina Zambelli (MB) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Elena Gabrieli (MB) = New Volley Gricignano (ITA) (B1) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Michela Molinengo (L) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Valentina Zago (OPP) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) (A2) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)* ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Marta Galeotti (S) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Silvia Bertaiola (MB) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
-Martina Boscoscuro (L) = Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Elisa Muri (S) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Lara Lugli (OH) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) (A2) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
-Ramona Aricò (OH) = Crovegli Volley (ITA) (A2) ---> ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT)*
-Silvia Fondriest (MB) = Delta Informatica Pergine (ITA) (B1) ---> ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT)
-Stefania Okaka (OH/OPP) = Icos Crema (ITA) ---> HPK Naiset (FIN)*
-Alice Pizzasegola (S) = Red Volley (ITA) (B1) ---> University of Southern California (USA)%
-Sara Anzanello (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity
-Paola Croce (L) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> retired

This post has been edited 92 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jan 14th 2015, 1:36pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

6

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:31pm

RUSSIAN PLAYERS
-Maria Borodakova (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Regina Moroz (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Evgeniya Startseva (S) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Ekaterina Gamova-Mukasey (OPP) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Irina Voronkova (OPP) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Ekaterina Ulanova (L) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Irina Malkova (MB) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Tatiana Kosheleva (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
-Natalia Obmochaeva (OH/OPP) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
-Yulia Morozova (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
-Marina Akulova (S) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Vera Ulyakina-Vetrova (S) = maternity ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Anna Malova (L) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)* ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Ekaterina Krivets (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Anastasia Markova (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Olga Zhitova (MB) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Yana Scherban (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Liubov Sokolova (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
-Irina Uraleva (S) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Anna Matienko (S) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Evgeniya Kozhukhova (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Svetlana Kryuchkova (L) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Ludmila Malofeeva (OPP) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Natalia Dianskaya (MB) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
-Yulia Podskalnaya (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Ekaterina Orlova (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Marina Babeshina (S) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Anastasia Shlyakhovaya (MB) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Julia Kutyukova (OH) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Olga Fateeva (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Victoria Kuzyakina (L) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Viktoria Chaplina (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Alexandra Pasynkova (OH/OPP) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Irina Zaryazhko (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Maria Beloborodova (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Anastasia Salina (S) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Ekaterina Rusakova (S) = Atlant Baranovichi (BLR) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Valeria Goncharova (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^ ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Irina Fetisova (MB) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Anastasia Bavykina (OH) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Yulia Merkulova (MB) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Olga Bukreeva (OH/OPP) = inactivity ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Ekaterina Kosianenko (S) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Aleksandra Vinogradova (L) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Natalia Malykh (OPP) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Daria Isaeva (OPP) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Maria Zhadan (S) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Natalia Alimova (MB) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Tatiana Holina (OPP) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Daria Pisarenko (OH) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Kseniia Bondar (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Olga Sazhina (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Anna Ivanova (MB) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Anna Sotnikova (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Nelly Alisheva (OPP) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Proton Balakovo Saratov (RUS)
-Anna Moiseenko (S) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Natalia Nazarova (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Margarita Kourilo (OH) = Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Irina Smirnova (OPP) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)* ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Maria Samoylova (OH) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)* --> Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (A2)
-Yulia Tsvetkova (OPP) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)* ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
-Olga Ergardt (OH) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)
-Kira Iakimova (S) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
-Yulia Ferulik (MB) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Aleksandra Samoylova (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Anastasia Gorina (OPP) = Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) ---> Bolu Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
-Evgeniya Alpaslan (OH/OPP) = Salihli Belediyespor (TUR) (A2) ---> Karayolları Ankara (TUR) (A2)
-Natalia Korobkova (OPP) = inactivity ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)* ---> Neruda Volksbank Bolzano (ITA) (A2)
-Natalia Kulikova (OH) = inactivity ---> Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2)
-Julia Tokarenko (OH/OPP) = Ekran St. Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Pieksämäki Volleyball (FIN)
-Maria Perepelkina (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> maternity
-Anna Makarova (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> maternity
-Lesya Evdokimova (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> inactivity
-Nadezhda Sak (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity
-Elena Konstantinova (MB) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> retired

This post has been edited 88 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (May 17th 2014, 4:52am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

7

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:31pm

POLISH PLAYERS
-Katarzyna Skorupa (S) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Katarzyna Skowrońska-Dolata (OPP) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Milena Radecka (S) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Joanna Wołosz (S) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)#
-Maja Tokarska (MB) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Iga Chojnacka (OH) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (A2)
-Patrycją Polak (OH) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)* ---> Crovegli Reggio Emilia (ITA) (A2)
-Joanna Frąckowiak (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Riso Scotti Pavia (ITA) (A2)
-Kinga Kasprzak (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)
-Małgorzata Glinka (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Katarzyna Gajgał-Anioł (MB)= Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Anna Werblińska (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Agnieszka Bednarek-Kasza (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Izabela Kowalinska (OH/OPP)= PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Katarzyna Mróz (MB) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Joanna Mirek (OH) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Justyna Raczyńska (OH) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Aleksandra Krzos (L) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Agata Sawicka (L) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)^
-Izabela Bełcik (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Klaudia Kaczorowska (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Mariola Zenik (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)^
-Zuzana Efimienko (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Justyna Łukasik (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Magdalena Kuziak (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Natalia Gajewska (S) = KS Murowana Goślina (loaned) (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Anna Podolec (OPP/OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Aleksandra Jagieło (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Paulina Maj (L) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Karolina Różycka (OH) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Elżbieta Skowrońska (OH/OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Katarzyna Zaroślińska (OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Joanna Staniucha-Szczurek (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Eleonora Dziękiewicz (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Mariola Wojtowicz (L) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Paulina Stroiwąs (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Karolina Ciaszkiewicz (OH) = maternity ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Natalia Strózik (OH) = SMS PZPS Sosnowiec(POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Koleta Łyszkiewicz (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Katarzyna Konieczka (OH/OPP) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Katarzyna Mroczkowska (OPP) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Ewelina Sieczka (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)^
-Bogumiła Pyziołek (OH) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Joanna Kaczor (OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Dorota Medyńska (L) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Monika Martałek (MB) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Agnieszka Kąkolewska (MB) = SMS PZPS Sosnowiec (POL) (A2) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Emilia Kajzer (S) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> PTPS Piła (POL)
-Sylwia Pycia (MB) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Aleksandra Sikorska (MB) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Dorota Ściurka (OH) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Ewa Cabajewska (S) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Kinga Bąk (S) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Katarzyna Jóźwicka (MB) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Anna Sołodkowicz (OH) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Magdalena Saad (L) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Berenika Tomsia (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Izabela Śliwa (L) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Paulina Bryś (OPP) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VfL Oythe (GER, 2nd league)
-Marta Haładyn (S) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> NawaRo Straubing (GER, 2nd league)
-Marta Siwka (L) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> CSM Târgovişte (ROU)
-Marta Ostrowska (S) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Aleksandra Kruk (OH) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> AEK Athens (GRE)
-Wioletta Szkudlarek (MB) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> VC Oudegem (BEL)
-Ilona Dröger (OH) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> maternity
-Karolina Tokarczyk (L) = Wisła Kraków (POL) (A2) ---> Atlant Baranovichi (BLR)
-Gabriela Wojtowicz (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> maternity
-Milena Rosner (OH) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> inactivity

This post has been edited 65 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 12th 2014, 4:17am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

8

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:32pm

TURKISH PLAYERS
-Esra Gümüş Kirici (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Neslihan Demir (OPP) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Gülden Kayalar Kuzubasioglu (L) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Büşra Cansu (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Asuman Karakoyun (S) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Naz Aydemir (S) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Polen Uslupehlivan (OPP) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Çağla Akın (S) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üni. (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Güldeniz Önal Pasaoglu (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Bahar Toksoy (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^
-Gözde Kirdar (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^
-Gizem Karadayi (L) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^
-Neriman Özsoy (OH/OPP) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Gamze Alikaya (S) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Ergül Avci (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)^
-Sinem Barut (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Aslı Kalaç (MB) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Eda Erdem Dündar (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Nilay Özdemir (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Elif Ağca Öner (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Seda Tokatlioğlu (OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-İpek Soroğlu (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Gökçen Denkel Zop (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Elif Onur Başaran (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Merve Dalbeler (L) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)^
-Derya Çayırgan (L) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)^
-Pınar Cankarpusat (MB) = Bursa Büyükşehir Bld (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Birgül Güler (OH) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Gözde Dal (MB) =Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Seray Altay (OH/OPP) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Özge Nur Yurtdagülen (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Ceren Kestirengöz (OPP) = Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Seda Eryüz (S) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Dicle Nur Babat (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Selime İlyasoğlu (OH) = Galatasaray Daikin (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Nilay Konar (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Natalia Hanikoglu (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Pelin Çelik (S) = inactivity ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Meryem Çalık (OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Gazi Üniversitesi Halkbank (TUR)
-Aslı Köprülü (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Gazi Üniversitesi Halkbank (TUR)
-Meliha İsmailoğlu (OPP) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Ezgi Dağdelenler (OH) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Gamze Ergin (MB) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Sinem Karamuk (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Yeliz Başa (OPP) = NEC Red Rockets (JPN) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)
-Dilara Bilge (OPP) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> JT Marvelous (JPN)
-Özge Çemberci (S) = Vakıfbank Türk Telekom Istanbul (TUR) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Gizem Giraygil (S) = Karşıyaka İzmir (TUR) (A2) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)*

This post has been edited 35 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 23rd 2014, 10:26am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

9

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:32pm

SERBIAN PLAYERS
-Jovana Brakočević (OPP) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Jelena Nikolić (OH) = maternity ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Stefana Veljković (MB) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Ivana Nesović (OPP) = Denso Airybees (JPN) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Vesna Čitaković Đurisić (MB) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Jovana Vesović (OH) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Bojana Živković (S) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Aleksandra Terzić (OPP) = Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)*
-Ivana Ostojić (OH) = Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
-Ivana Luković (OPP) = Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
-Biljana Simanić (OPP) = Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2) ---> Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2)
-Anja Spasojević (OH) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Sara Klisura (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
-Jelena Blagojević (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Jovana Stevanović (MB) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Olivera Kostić (OPP) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA)
-Milica Bezarević (OH) = Dinamo Azotara (SRB) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Brankica Nikić (OPP) = Cedat 85 San Vito (ITA) (A2) ---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
-Tijana Malesević (OH) = PTPS Piła (POL)^ ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Nataša Krsmanović (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Sanja Starović (OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Suzana Čebić (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Dušanka Karić (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Nadja Ninković (MB) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Mira Golubović (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Silvija Popović (L) = maternity ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Vanja Matić (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> TSV Düdingen (SUI)
-Milena Rašić (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Ana Antonijević (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Lana Dabić (S) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Ana Lazarević (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Bojana Marković (OH) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Tatjana Burmazović (L) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Ivana Vasin (S) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Sanja Bursać (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)*
-Ana Bogdanović (MB) = OOK Kolubara (SRB) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Nataša Ševarika (OH) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Vesna Jovanović (MB) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Ivana Kujundžić (OH) = Systema Montichiari (ITA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Brižitka Molnar (OH) = Galatasary Istanbul (TUR) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Bojana Radulović (S) = Yenisei Krasonyarsk (RUS) ---> Yenisei Krasonyarsk (RUS) (A2)* ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Tamara Rakić (OH) = Yenisei Krasonyarsk (RUS) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Olga Raonić (S) = ŽOK Spartak (SRB) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Maja Ognjenović (S) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Ana Bjelica (OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Danijela Nikić (MB) = AO Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Sanja Malagurski (OH/OPP) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Molico/Nestlé Osasco (BRA)
-Brankica Mihajlović (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Marina Vujović (L) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Aleksandra Petrović (MB) = VEczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Bojana Stojković (OH) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Stanija Maletić (MB) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Ivana Radonjić (OPP) = CSM Lugoj (ROU) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
-Milena Matić (L/OH) = Radnički Beograd (SRB) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
-Milica Tasić (MB) = CSM Sibiu (ROU) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
-Maja Simanić (S) = HPK-Naiset (FIN) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Jasna Majstorović (OH/L) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Marta Valčić (L) = Tiumen Tiumgu (RUS) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)*
-Ivana Milanović (L) = inactivity ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Katarina Jovanović (OH) = CSM Lugoj (ROU) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
-Mina Tomić (OPP) = inactivity ---> Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR)
-Jovana Gogić (S) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Danica Radenković (S) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)^ ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Ivana Isailović (MB) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Jelena Josović (OPP) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> AEK Athens (GRE)
-Emilija Milovanović (S) = Dinamo Azotara (SRB) ---> Panathinaikos AO (GRE)
-Kristina Cesljar (S) = Jedinstvo Užice (SRB) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
-Milica Radović (OH) = Jedinstvo Užice (SRB) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
-Miljana Trivunić (OH) = Jedinstvo Užice (SRB) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
-Milena Nesić (OPP) = AO Trachones (GRE) --->Markopoulo (GRE)
-Mirjana Komlenović (OH/OPP) = SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)* ---> Iones (GRE)
-Iva Pejković (MB) = GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
-Dubravka Stojanović (MB) = LP Viesti Salo (FIN) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)
-Marija Pucarević (S) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> Harpoel Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR)
-Aleksandra Milosavljević (S) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> Haifa Volleyball (ISR)
-Tatjana Rajić (MB) = ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
-Stefana Proković (L) = Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO) ---> Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO)
-Aleksandra Crnčević (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Pioneer Red Wings (JPN)
-Jadranka Budrović (MB) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER)
-Slađana Bulić (MB) = Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Tijana Bošković (OPP) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Bianka Buša (OH) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Slađana Mirković (S) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Nina Rosić (L) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)* ---> Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB)^
-Tanja Grbić (S) = AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
-Sandra Lozić (OH) = San Diego University (USA)# ---> San Diego University (USA)^
-Milica Kubura (OH/OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Florida State University (USA)%
-Katarina Raičević (OH/OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Louisiana State University (USA)%
-Ivana Đjerisilo (OPP/OH) = inactivity ---> maternity
-Amadea Duraković (OH) = inactivity ---> retired
-Dragana Marinković (MB) = inactivity ---> retired

This post has been edited 130 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jul 7th 2015, 2:30am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

10

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:33pm

GERMAN PLAYERS
-Anja Brandt (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Jana-Franziska Poll (OH) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)^
-Saskia Hippe (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Mareen Apitz (S) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Stefanie Karg (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Lisa Izquierdo (OH/OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)^
-Corina Ssuschke-Voigt (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)* ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Jennifer Geerties (OH) = VCO Berlin (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Regina Burchardt (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Rebecca Schäperklaus (MB/OPP) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Svenja Engelhardt (OH) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Sarah Petrausch (OH) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Nadja Schaus (MB/OH/OPP) = Pallavolo Sigel Marsala (ITA) (A2) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Kathy Radzuweit (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Christiane Fürst (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Denise Hanke (S) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Lenka Dürr (L) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Margareta Kozuch (OPP) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Lisa Thomsen (L) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Steffi Lehmann (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Barbara Wezorke (MB) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Ann-Christin Quade (OH) = VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Anika Schulz (OPP) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Berit Kauffeldt (MB) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Kathleen Weiß (S) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Lena Möllers (S) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Heike Beier (OH) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) (A2) ---> BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Magdalena Gryka (S) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Impel Wroclaw (POL) #
-Maren Brinker (OH) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Impel Wroclaw (POL)
-Melanie Keil (MB) = VC Olympia Berlin (GER) ---> Nebraska Huskers (USA)%
-Nele Barber (OH) = VC Olympia Berlin (GER) ---> Marquette Golden Eagles (USA)%
-Olessya Kulakova (MB) = inactivity ---> Mougins (FRA) (A2)
-Anne Matthes (OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> beach volleyball
-Angelina Hübner (OH/OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> maternity
-Kerstin Tzscherlich (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> retirement
-Friederike Thieme (OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> retirement

This post has been edited 52 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 2nd 2014, 12:38am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

11

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:33pm

DUTCH PLAYERS
-Anne Buijs (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Lonneke Sloetjes (OH/OPP) = USC Münster (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Floortje Meijners (OH/OPP) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Robin de Kruijf (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Kim Renkema (OH) = Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2) ---> Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2)
-Deborah van Daelen (OPP) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)* ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (A2)
-Flore Gravesteijn (OH) = VDK Gent Dames (AZE) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)* ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA) (A2)
-Maret Grothues (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Titia Sustring (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Mougins (FRA) (A2)
-Manon Flier (OPP) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Judith Pietersen (OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Myrthe Schoot (L/OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Karine Muijlwijk (OPP) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Tess von Piekartz (S) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Femke Stoltenborg (S) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Yvon Beliën (MB) = Irmato VC Weert (NED) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Laura Dijkema (S) = USC Münster (GER) ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR)
-Kim Staelens (S) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Quinta Steenbergen (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Celeste Plak (OH) = Alterno Apeldoorn (NED) ---> Alterno Apeldoorn (NED)
-Kirsten Knip (L) = Sliedrecht Sport (NED) ---> Sliedrecht Sport (NED)
-Nicole Koolhaas (MB) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> LP Kangasala (FIN)
-Michelle Knegt (MB) = Huidig Energy Volley Lycurgus (NED) ---> Hermes Oostende (BEL)
-Deborah Sgroot (S) = inactivity ---> Hermes Oostende (BEL)
-Laura Bock (OPP) = Peelpush Meijel (NED) ---> Datovoc Tongeren (BEL)
-Simone Legerstee (L) = Asterix Kieldrecht (BEL) ---> Datovoc Tongeren (BEL)
-Debby Stam (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> injury
-Chaïne Staelens (OH) = Pioneer Red Wings (JPN) ---> retirement
-Caroline Wensink (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> retirement

This post has been edited 46 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jul 19th 2014, 3:32am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

12

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:33pm

CZECH PLAYERS
-Helena Havelková (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Aneta Havlíčková (OPP) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Kristýna Pastulová (MB) = Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Lucie Smutná (S) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Tereza Vanžurová (OH/OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Nikola Senková (OH) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)* ---> Corpora Gricignano (ITA) (A2)
-Tereza Matuszková-Rossi (OH/OPP) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Lucie Mühlsteinová (S) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> PSPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Helena Horká (OH/OPP) = BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Ivana Plchotová (MB) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Jana Simanková (S) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Sonya Mikysková (OPP) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Magda Králiková (MB) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Zuzana Černianska (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Pavla Duspivová (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Ivona Svobodníková (MB) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Martina Jelínková (S) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Laura Holubcová (MB) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
-Michaela Formánková (L) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
-Vendula Haragová (MB) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
-Martina Šmídová (OH) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
-Jitka Mezerová (OH/OPP) = Engelholms VS (SWE) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Michaela Doležalová (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
-Nikol Sajdová (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Vendula Měrková (OPP) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Martina Útlá (OH/OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Romana Stanková (OH/OPP) = VK KP Brno (CZE) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Karolína Bednářová (OH) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)^
-Šárka Kubínová (S) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)^
-Lucie Rydvalová (MB) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Simona Janečková (OPP) = TJ Sokol Šternberk (CZE) ---> TJ Sokol Šternberk* (CZE) ---> Volley Toggenburg (SUI)
-Michaela Monzoni (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
-Martina Franková (OH) = Sm’Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
-Andrea Kossányiová (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Kateřina Kociová (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)* ---> Jakarta BNI 46 (INA)
-Julie Jášová (L) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Klara Melicharová (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Jana Senková Napolitano (OH) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> SKUP Olomouc (CZE)
-Vendula Adlerová (OPP/OH) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> PVK Olymp Praha (CZE)
-Barbora Neckářová (OH) = PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) ---> Irmato VC Weert (NED)
-Veronika Dostálová (L) = PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) ---> PVK Olymp Praha (CZE)
-Barbora Purchartová (MB) = Allgäu Team Sonthofen (GER) (A2) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
-Monika Kucerová (OH) = Sanitars Metalleghe Mazzano (ITA) (A2) ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)
-Eva Silhanová (OH) = Vrillisia (GRE) ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)
-Milada Bergrová-Spalová (MB) = BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> retired

This post has been edited 58 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 17th 2014, 8:14pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

13

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:34pm

UKRANIAN PLAYERS
-Maryna Marchenko (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Anna-Miriam Gansonre (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Marina Maryukhnich (MB) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Oleksandra Peretiatko (S) = TED Kolejliler Ankara (TUR) ---> Indesit Lipetsk (RUS)*
-Tetyana Kozlova (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Proton Balakovo Saratov (RUS)
-Yulia Bogmatser (S) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)* ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)
-Viktoria Dedkova (OH) = Voronezh (RUS) (A2) ---> Voronezh (RUS) (A2)
-Nataliia Zakharchuk (OPP) = Voronezh (RUS) (A2) ---> Voronezh (RUS) (A2)
-Lioubov Yagodina (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)* ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
-Daria Özbek (S) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Inna Molodtsova (MB) = Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Maria Voitenko (OH) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)*
-Anna Marushko (OH) = inactivity ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)*
-Olga Geyko (S) = Trabzon İdmanocağı (TUR) (A2) ---> Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) (A2)
-Antonina Kryvobogova (OPP) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> İdmanocağı (TUR) (A2)
-Olena Sych (OPP) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Maltepe Yalıspor (TUR) (A2)
-Yana Doroshenko (S) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Bogdana Anisova (OH) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)*
-Margarita Stefanenko (OPP) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Arina Bakhramova (L) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)*
-Elisaveta Ruban (OH) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Olena Kharchenko (MB) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Olesia Rykhliuk (OPP) = IBK Altos (KOR) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Yevgeniya Nyukhalova (OPP) = Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Antonina Polyakova-Bisserova (OPP) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Alexandra Fomina (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Mougins (FRA) (A2)
-Yuliya Szeluchina (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Olga Trach (MB) = Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) ---> BeefMaster Budowalni Łódź (POL)
-Yana Savochkina (S) = inactivity ---> KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL)
-Iuliia Popova (S) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Marina Dubinina (MB) = inactivity ---> CV Aguere (ESP)
-Natalia Kvasnitsya (OH) = C.V. Aguere (ESP) ---> C.V. Aguere (ESP)
-Viktoriia Polishchuk (S) = VC Astana (KAZ) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)
-Lena Kozyriatska (OH/OPP) = LP Viesti Salo (FIN) ---> Pieksämäki Volley (FIN)
-Olga Lezhenkina (S) = Orbita Zaporozhye (UKR) ---> Pieksämäki Volley (FIN)
-Svitlana Shvanska (OH) = Al Ahly (EYP) ---> LiigaEura (FIN)
-Olena Novgorodchenko (S) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Olga Savenchuk (OPP) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Nadiia Kodola (OH) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Iryna Trushkina (MB) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Iulia Zhernova (OH) = VC Neve Shaanan (ISR) ---> VC Neve Shaanan (ISR)
-Alona Pelc (MB) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Tetyana Bunak (MB) = USSPA Albi (FRA) ---> USSPA Albi (FRA) (A2)
-Darja Doluda (OH) = ---> Slavia EU Bratislava (SVK)
-Ganna Magerova (MB) = VC Astana (KAZ) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
-Anastasiya Nikitenko (OH) = Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
-Ganna Lagutenko (MB) = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
-Mariia Patsiurkevych (MB) = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
-Anna Antonenko (MB) = ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
-Anastasiya Trach (OH/OPP) = VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ (ROU) ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
-Maryna Deinega = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR)
-Maryna Lavruk (OPP) = Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) ---> Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
-Iryna Zhukova (S) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity
-Olena Ustymenko Sokolowski (OPP) = Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2) ---> maternity

This post has been edited 74 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 20th 2014, 8:04pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

14

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:34pm

BULGARIAN PLAYERS
-Elitsa Vasileva (OH) = Amil Campinas (BRA) ---> Heungkuk Life Insurance Pink Spiders (KOR)
-Mariya Filipova (L) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Lora Kitipova (S) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Dobriana Rabadzhieva (OH) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Desislava Nikolova (OH) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> HalkBank (TUR)
-Gabriela Koeva (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Strashimira Filipova (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS)
-Kremena Kamenova (OH) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (A2)
-Lyubka Debarlieva (S) = Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
-Hristina Ruseva (MB) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Liu•Jo Volley Modena (ITA)
-Emilya Nikolova (OPP) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Elena Koleva (OPP) = Sanitars Metalleghe Mazzano (ITA) (A2) ---> Il Bisonte Azzurra San Casciano (ITA) (A2)
-Boyana Andreeva (OPP) = Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) ---> Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza (ITA) (A2)
-Mira Todorova (MB) = Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Eva Yaneva (OH) = JT Marvelous (JPN) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Nora Bogdanova (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Yulia Stoyanova (OH) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Petya Tsekova (OPP) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Dea Slavova (MB) = Terville Florange Olympique Club (FRA) (A2) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Diana Nenova (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Tsvetelina Zarkova (MB) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Maria Karakasheva (OH) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Gabriela Tsvetanova (OPP) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Ralitsa Vasileva (OH) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
-Vesela Boncheva (S) = Laon Volley (FRA) (A2) ---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
-Radosveta Teneva-Milichevich (OH) = Olympiakos (GRE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
-Aneta Germanova (OH) = AEK Larnaca (CYP) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
-Polina Stoyneva (OPP) = KPSK Stal Mielec (POL) (A2) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
-Svetlana Stoyanova (OH) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
-Victoriya Grigorova (MB) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU) ---> Salihli Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
-Slavina Koleva (OH/OPP) = Kazanluk Volley (BUL) ---> Karşıyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2)
-Marina Kovacheva (OPP) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Bartin Polisgücü (TUR) (A2)
-Tsvetelina Nikolova (S) = USSPA Albi (FRA) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Gergana Marinova (S) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
-Tanya Sabkova (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Levski Volley (BUL)
-Gergana Dimitrova (OH) = CSKA Sofia (BUL) ---> CSKA Sofia (BUL)
-Ivelina Monova (L) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Maritza Plovdiv (BUL)
-Iliyana Petkova (MB) = Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> inactivity

This post has been edited 59 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (May 26th 2014, 1:50pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

15

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:34pm

CROATIAN PLAYERS
-Maja Poljak (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Senna Ušić Jogunica (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Mia Jerkov (OH) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Jelena Alajbeg (OPP) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Nikolina Kovačić (OH) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> Rota Koleji Gazi Gençlik (TUR) (A2)
-Mira Topić (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Sanja Popović (OPP) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Samanta Fabris (OPP) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Danijela Anđelić (OPP) = ŽOK Split 1700 (CRO) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Ivana Miloš (MB) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Bernarda Brčić (S) = ŽOK Rijeka (CRO) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
-Sonja Percan (OH/OPP) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) (A2) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
-Matea Ikić (OH) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) (A2) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Marija Prša (OH) = Florida International University (USA) ---> Iones (GRE)* ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Katarina Barun (OPP) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Ana Grbać (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Karla Klarić (OH) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI) #
-Nataša Osmokrović (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)*
-Marina Katić (S) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Lorena Šipić (MB) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Cecilia Dujić (OH) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Maja Burazer (OPP) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Bernarda Čutuk (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Nikolina Jelić (OH) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Biljana Gligorović (S) = Iraklis Kifissias (GRE) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)
-Ana Starčević (OH) = Calcit Kamnik (SLO) ---> Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO)
-Marina Skender (OH) = HPK (FIN) ---> HPK (FIN)
-Hana Čutura (OH/OPP) = USC Münster (GER) ---> NEC Red Rockets (JPN)
-Antonija Kaleb (MB) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Jakarta BNI 46 (INA)
-Lara Vukasović (MB/OH) = University of California - Berkeley (USA)% ---> University of California - Berkeley (USA)#
-Martina Malević (L) = HAOK Mladost (CRO) ---> Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2)
-Marija Usić (OH) = OK Zagreb (CRO) ---> Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2)
-Ivana Kalebić (MB) = ŽOK Rijeka (CRO) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
-Marina Miletić (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> injury
-Ilijana Dugandžić (MB) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> inactivity

This post has been edited 56 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Nov 9th 2014, 11:47pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

16

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:35pm

AZERI PLAYERS
-Natalya Mammadova (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Anita Bredis (S) = Lokomotiv Bileceri (AZE) ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)*
-Oksana Parkhomenko (S) = inactivity ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Polina Rahimova (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Kseniya Kovalenko (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Jana Matiašovská Aghayeva (OPP) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Odina Aliyeva (OPP) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Anastasiya Gurbanova (OH) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Ayshan Abdulazimova (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Yelena Parkhomenko (MB) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Oksana Kiselyova (L) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Anna Kudakova (MB) = Lokomotiv Bileceri (AZE) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Alena Darashkevich (OH) = ---> Neman Grodno (BLR)
-Valeriya Korotenko (L) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> maternity

FRENCH PLAYERS
-Victoria Ravva (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Déborah Ortschitt (L) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)#
-Armelle Faesch (S) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Hélène Schleck (OPP) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Mallory Steux (S) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Maëva Orlé (MB/OPP) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Myriam Kloster (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Alex Jupiter (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Astrid Souply (OH) = Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Christina Bauer (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Anna Rybaczewski (OH) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Leyla Tuifua (S) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> VC Oudegem (BEL)
-Kelly Oublié (OPP) = Entente Saint-Chamond (FRA) (A2) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Leslie Figère Turiaf (OPP) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)
-Laurianne Delabarre (S) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Veronika Hudima (OH) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
-Lauriane Truchetet (S) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) (A2) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)

SLOVENIAN PLAYERS
-Tina Lipicer Samec (OH) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Karmen Kočar (S) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Sonja Borovinšek (MB) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Sara Hutinski (MB) = Nova Branik KBM Maribor (SLO) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Anja Zdovć (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Monika Potokar (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Marina Cvetanović (OPP) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL)
-Katja Medved (L) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Živa Recek (OH) = University of Florida (USA)% ---> University of Florida (USA)#

ROMANIAN PLAYERS
-Nneka Onyejekwe (MB) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)* ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Ioana Nemţanu (OH) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROM) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Alina Albu (MB) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Denisa Rogojinaru (OH) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Alexandra Sobo (MB) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Mirela Corjeuţanu (OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Diana Calotă (S) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Nicoleta Manu (L) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Daiana Mureşan (OPP) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Carmen Ţurlea (OPP) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)*
-Florentina Nedelcu (OH) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Ioana Pristavu (L) = SCM Craiova (ROU) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
-Iuliana Nucu (MB) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> injured
-Diana-Ramona Marc (OH) = Icos Crema (ITA) ---> inactivity

HUNGARIAN PLAYERS
-Dóra Horváth (OH) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Rita Liliom (OH) = KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Katalin Kiss (OPP) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> Olympiacos (GRE)
-Zsuzsanna Józsa (OH) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Júlia Milovits (S) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB)
-Nathalie Dambendzet (OH/OPP) = FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI) (A2) ---> FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI)
-Beatrix Meléndez-Pál (S) = Chamalières (FRA) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Edina Dobi (MB) = Entente St. Chamond (FRA) (A2) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Bernadett Dékáni (OH) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2)
-Renáta Sándor (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Agnes Pallag (OH) = Békéscsaba (HUN) ---> Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN)
-Zsófia Takács (OPP) = Marcq-en-Baroeul (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Valéria Héjjas (OH) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> inactivity
-Anita Filipovics (MB) = Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA) ---> inactivity
-Mariann Nagy (OH) = Sigel Pallavolo Marsala (ITA) (A2) ---> inactivity
-Barbara Dégi (OPP) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> retired

This post has been edited 99 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 13th 2014, 4:48am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

17

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:35pm

SLOVAKIAN PLAYERS
-Ivana Bramborová (OH/OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Nikola Nemcová (OH) = VfB 91 Suhl (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Martina Viestová (S) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Dominika Valachová (L) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Tatiana Crkoňová (MB/OPP) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Jaroslava Pencová (MB) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Nikola Radosová (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Veronika Hrončeková (MB) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Erika Salanciová (OPP) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Nina Herelová (MB) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Terézia Hinzellerová (L) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Ivana Zburová (S) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Solange Soares (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Lucia Růžičková (S) = inactivity ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Gabriela Tomášeková (MB) = inactivity ---> SK UP Olomouc (CZE)
-Lea Murčinková (MB) = PVK Přerov (CZE) ---> SK UP Olomouc (CZE)
-Katarina Dudová (S) = TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) ---> TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
-Paula Kubová (OPP) = VK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK) ---> TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
-Michaela Abrhámová (MB) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
-Monika Stankovianská (OPP) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
-Lucia Hatinová (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
-Miroslava Kijaková (OH) = AGH Wisła Kraków (POL) (A2) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Martina Noseková (OH) = Nantes (FRA) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Alica Székelyová (S) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> inactivity

BELARUSIAN PLAYERS
-Marina Tumas (OPP) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Alena Hendzel-Yurieva (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Katsiaryna Zakreuskaya (OH) = Proton Saratov (RUS) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)* ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Nadzeya Malasai (OH) = Atlant Baranovichi (BLR) ---> Proton Saratov (RUS)
-Victoriya Hurava (S) = Indesit Lipetsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (A2)
-Anastasia Miklashevich (OH) = Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR) ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)
-Halina Karshakevich (MB) = Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS) (A2) ---> Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2)
-Oksana Kovalchuk (OPP) = maternity ---> Pribuzhie Brest (BLR)
-Volha Palcheuskaya (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
-Anastasia Harelik (OH) = Minchanka Minsk (BLR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR)
-Yuliya Markouskaya (L) = Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) ---> Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR)
-Natasha Matseichyk (MB) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ)
-Viktoryia Yemialyanchyk (OH) = Neman Grodno (BLR) ---> Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ)
-Maryna Kuchko (S) = Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
-Katsiaryna Antonchanka = Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR) ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
-Anna Boricheva (OH) = LiigaEura (FIN) ---> HPK (FIN)
-Tatsiana Markevich (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Vera Klimovich (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Krystsina Besman (S) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Kristina Mikhailenko (OPP) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Anastasiya Leshyk = ---> MKE Ankaragücü (TUR) (A2)
-Hanna Kalinouskaya (MB) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> inactivity

BELGIAN PLAYERS
-Freya Aelbrecht (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Ilka Van de Vyver (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Els Vandesteene (OH) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Angie Bland (MB) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Nina Coolman (OH) = Asterix Kieldrecht (BEL) ---> Stade Français Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA)
-Lise Van Hecke (OPP) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)^
-Liesbet Vindevoghel (OH) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Hélène Rousseaux (OH/OPP) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Laura Heyrman (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Frauke Dirickx (S) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL)
-Charlotte Leys (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Elies Goos (S) = VDK Gent (BEL) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Virginie De Carne (OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> retired

SPANISH PLAYERS
-Marisa Fernandez Conde (MB) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> AEK Athens (GRE)
-Romina Lamas (S) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> CV Aguere (ESP)* ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Patricia Aranda (S) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Hélia Gonzalez (OH) = Haro Rioja Volley (ESP) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)* ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
-Silvana Olivera (OH) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Ana Mirtha Correa (MB) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Diana Castaño "Pitú" (L) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Maria Jose Corral (S) = Voley Murcia (ESP) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Ana Belén Pérez (MB) = Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
-Rocío Gómez (OPP) = Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
-Irene Cámara (S) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
-Milagros Collar (OPP) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Jéssica Rivero (OH) = Haro Rioja Volley (ESP) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Sandra Rojas (L) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
-Mireya Delgado (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Feel Volley Alcobendas (ESP)
-Amaranta Fernández (MB) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> inactivity

This post has been edited 116 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 24th 2014, 11:10am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

18

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:35pm

MISCELLANEOUS EUROPEAN PLAYERS


-Julia Hödl (AUT) (MB) = TSV Hartberg (AUT) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Sophie Wallner (AUT) (OH) = ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)


-Areta Konomi (ALB) (L) = Olimpiacos Piraeus (GRE) ---> Olimpiacos (GRE)


-Valdonė Petrauskaitė (LTU) (OH) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Erika Kliokmanaitė (LTU) (OH) = Bolu Belediye (TUR) (A2) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2) )


-Sandra Stocker (SUI) (MB) = Sagres NUC (SUI) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)


-Marija Petrovikj (MKD) (OPP) = Das Oreokastrou (GRE) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Maja Jakimovska (MKD) (MB) = Alpak Ugento (ITA) (C1) ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)


-Renata Guerreiro (POR) (MB) = Asul Lyon Volley (FRA) (B2) ---> Iraklis (GRE)
-Nuria Lopes (POR) (OPP) = UCAM Murcia (ESP) ---> Hofstra University (USA)^


-Manolina Konstantinou (CYP) (OH) = Olimpiacos (GRE) ---> Olimpiacos (GRE)
-Ioanna Leonidou (CYP) (OH) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)


-Dragana Bartula (BIH) (OH) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)^
-Ivana Gardović (BIH) (OPP) = VC Gacko (BIH) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)


-Aliona Martiniuc (MLD) (OH) = Çanakkale Bld. (TUR) (A2) ---> Seramikspor (TUR) (A2)
-Tatiana Lupu (MLD) (MB) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Polina Idjilov (MLD) (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)


-Mari Hole (NOR) (OH) = Ohio State University (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Ingvild Sørdal (NOR) (S) = Oslo Volley (NOR) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Hanne Haugen Aas (NOR) (MB) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)


-Shany Peham (ISR) (S) = Hapoel Kfar Saba (ISR) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Ron Ponte (ISR) (S) = Raanana VBC (ISR) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Tatiana Artmenko (ISR) (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Hapoël Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR)
-Anna Velikiy (ISR) (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Hapoël Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR)


-Yekaterina Stepanova (LAT) (OH/OPP) = inactivity ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
-Jana Jaudzema (LAT) (OH) = Woman Volley (FIN) ---> Woman Volley (FIN)
-Olga Ativi (LAT) (OPP/OH) = maternity ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Anastasija Donika (LAT) (MB) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Richa Michelbeke (BEL)


-Polina Bratuhhina (EST) (OPP) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) (A2) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Natalija Bratuhhina (EST) (OH) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) (A2) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Anna Kajalina (EST) (OH) = Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2) ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA) (A2)
-Anu Ennok (EST) (OH) = Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)


-Rebecka Lazić (SWE) (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)#
-Alexandra Lazić (SWE) (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)#
-Johanna Edberg (SWE) (L) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Andréa Jacobsson (SWE) (OH) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2) )
-Aida Rejzović (SWE) (MB) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Lina Sundström (SWE) (S) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI)


-Pauliina Vilponen (FIN) (OH) = Liiga Eura (FIN) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)^
-Laura Pihlajamäki (FIN) (MB) = HPK Naiset (FIN) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Kaisa Alanko (FIN) (S) = LP Kangasala (FIN) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Riikka Tiilikainen (FIN) (OPP) = HPK Naiset (FIN) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Elina Salomäki (FIN) (OPP) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II (GER) (A2) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Riikka Lehtonen (FIN) (OH/OPP) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity


-Maria Lamprinidou (GRE) (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-María Nomikoú (GRE) (OH/OPP) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Saugella Team Monza (ITA) (A2)
-Eleni Kiosi (GRE) (OPP) = Trachones (GRE) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Nikoletta Kouotouxidou (GRE) (S) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Eva Chantava (GRE) (OH) = Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)


-Ksenija Ivanović (MNE) (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Tatjana Bokan (MNE) (OH) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Andrea Laković (MNE) (MB) = Florida International University (USA) ---> TSV Düdingen (SUI)
-Marija Sandić (MNE) (MB) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Ana Otašević (MNE) (MB) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ (ROU)


-Ciara Michel (GBR) (MB) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Grace Carter (GBR) (MB) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Janine Sandell (GBR) (OH) = inactivity ---> CV IBSA ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)*
-Lynne Beattie (GBR) (OH) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> Team Northumbria (ENG)
-Lucy Wicks (GBR) (S) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> retired

This post has been edited 86 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jul 6th 2015, 11:50pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

19

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:37pm

JAPANESE PLAYERS
-Naoko Hashimoto (S) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> JT Marvelous (JPN)
-Risa Shinnabe (OPP) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Maiko Kano (OH/S) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Kanako Hirai (MB) =Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Mizuho Ishida (OH) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Miyu Nagaoka (OPP) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Nana Iwasaka (MB) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Yuki Ishii (OH) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Megumi Kurihara (OH) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
-Mai Yamaguchi (OPP) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
-Haruka Miyashita (S) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
-Yukiko Ebata (OH) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) (A2) ---> Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
-Arisa Sato (L) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) (A2) ---> Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
-Hitomi Nagamichi (S) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
-Saori Sakoda (OH) = Toray Arrows (JPN)---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
-Kaori Inoue (MB) = Denso Airybees (JPN) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
-Riho Otake (MB) = Denso Airybees (JPN) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
-Yuko Sano (L) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)* ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
-Hiroko Matsuura (S) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> PFU Blue Cats (JPN) (A2)
-Saori Kimura (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Akiko Ino (L) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)*
-Yuki Shoji (MB) = Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Kaori Nakamura (L) = HAOK Mladost (CRO) ---> HAOK Mladost (CRO)
-Satsuki Minami (S) = inactivity ---> HAOK Mladost (CRO)
-Ai Otomo (MB) = JT Marvelous (JPN) ---> retired
-Erica Araki (MB) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> maternity

CHINESE PLAYERS
-Yunwen Ma (MB) = Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)*
-Lei Zhang (OPP) = Shanghai Dunlop/Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Yimei Wang (OH) = Dalian Jinzhou Liaoning (CHN) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Liyi Chen (OH) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Qiuyue Wei (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)* ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Yao Di (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Yang Mi (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)*
-Jie Yang (OH/OPP) = Shanghai Dunlop/Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Shanghai Guohua Life (CHN)
-Ruoqi Hui (OH) = Jiangsu ECE (CHN) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
-Ting Zhu (OH) = Xinyuan Henan (CHN) ---> Xinyuan Henan (CHN)
-Junjing Yang (MB) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
-Fan Linlin (OH) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
-Shen Jingsi (S) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
-Liu Congcong (MB) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
-Shan Danna (L) = New Century Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN)
-Yang Zhou (MB) = New Century Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN)
-Li Jing (OH) = New Century Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN)
-Chunlei Zeng (OPP) = Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN) ---> Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN)
-Yunli Xu (MB) = Fujian X.M.B. (CHN) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)
-Kang Yu Jie (OH/OPP) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA)
-Wang Yang (MB) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA)
-Li Xinyun (MB) = Shanghai Dunlop/Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Jakarta Electric PLN (INA)
-Jie Xu (OH) = KUROBE Aqua Fairies (JPN) (A2) ---> KUROBE Aqua Fairies (JPN) (A2)
-Ya Chen Wang (MB) = Sendai Belle Fille (JPN) (A2) ---> Sendai Belle Fille (JPN) (A2)
-Ming Xue (MB) = Beijing BAIC (CHN) ---> retired

KOREAN PLAYERS
-Yeon-Koung Kim (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Sa-Nee Kim (S) = Incheon Heungkuk Life Insurance Pinkspiders (KOR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Hyo-Jin Yang (MB) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)#
-Youn-Joo Hwang (OPP) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)#
-Song-Yi Han (OH) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
-Dae-Young Jung (MB) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
-Sook-Ja Lee (S) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
-Hee-Jin Kim (MB/OPP) = IBK Altos (KOR) ---> IBK Altos (KOR)
-Hae-Ran Kim (L) = Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR) ---> Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR)

THAI PLAYERS
-Onuma Sittirak (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Pleumjit Thinkaow (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Wilavan Apinyapong (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Wanna Buakaew (L) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Nootsara Tomkom (S) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Malika Kanthong (OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA)
-Tapaphaipun Chaisri (OH) = Idea Khonkaen VC (THA) ---> Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA)
-Jutarat Montripilia (OH) = Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA) ---> Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA)
-Ajcharaporn Kongyot (OPP) = Supreme Nakhonsi VC (THA) ---> Supreme Nakhonsi VC (THA)* ---> Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA)

MISCELLANEOUS ASIAN PLAYERS


-Rachel Rourke (AUS) (OPP) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Lauren Bertolacci (AUS) (S) = VfB 91 Suhl (GER) ---> FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI)
-Eliza Hynes (AUS) (OH) = beach volleyball ---> Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN)
-Jessyka Ngauamo (AUS) (OH) = JR NT (AUS) ---> University of California - Los Angeles (USA)%


-Oksana Mikholap (KAZ) (S) = Indesit Lipetsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Haifa Volleyball (ISR)* ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
-Alessya Safronova (KAZ) (MB) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
-Alena Omelchenko (KAZ) (OPP/MB) = Zhetyssu Almaty (KAZ) ---> Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ)
-Tatyana Mudritskaya (KAZ) (OPP) = Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)


-Lola Arlasbenkova (UZB) (OH) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)

AFRICAN PLAYERS

-Laetitia Moma (CMR) (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Sandrine Ebene (CMR) (OH) = CV Vall D'Hebrón (ESP) (A2) ---> CV Vall D'Hebrón (ESP)


-Lydia Olmou (ALG) (MB) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)


-Fatou Diouck (SEN) (OPP) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Marième Diagne (SEN) (MB) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)


-Everlyne Makuto (KEN) (OH) = Kenya Prisons (KEN) ---> Kenya Prisons (KEN)

This post has been edited 86 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Sep 15th 2014, 6:53am)


  • "charalampos" is male

Posts: 815

Favourite Team: Olympiacos

Favourite Players: Manuela Secolo,Maja Ognjenovic,Brakocevic Jovana,Darnel Neslihan,Mitar Djuric,Ivan Miljkovic

  • Send private message

20

Sunday, May 26th 2013, 12:07pm

GREEK PLAYERS

Tzina Lambrousi (M.B.)= Iraklis Kifisias (GRE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
Katerina Giota (M.B.)= Iraklis Kifisias (GRE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
Stella Christodoulou (S) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Areti Teza (S) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Pwlina Billia (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Areta Konomi (L) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Sofia Kosma (OH) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Anthi Vasilantwnaki (OPP) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Angelliki Kavadia (MB) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Xanthi Milwna (L) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Apostolia Nousia (OH) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Eirini Kelesidou (OH/L) = Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Rania Gkouzou (MB)= AEK (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Litsa Merteki (OH) = Makedones Aksiou (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Zenia Tsima (OH)= AEK (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Katerina Dioti (OPP) =Iraklis Kifisias (GRE) --->Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
Xara Sakkoula (L) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
Ioanna Goudimenko (MB)= Drapetsona (GRE)--->Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
Konstantina Vlachaki (OH)= Chania (GRE)---> Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
Lia Leonidaki (OPP)= Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE) --->Iraklis Ioanninwn (GRE)
Nikoletta Karafoulidou (MB) = Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE) --->Iraklis Ioanninwn (GRE)
Eirini Papastefanou (OPP) = DASW(GRE)/Skopje(MKD) --->Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE)
Eleni Kiosi (OPP)= Trachones ( GRE)---> Terville-Florange (FRA)
Afroditi Ladeni (OPP/OH)= Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Anna Kavatha (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Dimitra Giakoumi (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Athina Papafotiou (S) = AEK (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Penny Rogka (L) = AEK (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Izabela Ivanova (OH) = Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Sia Totsidou (OH) = AEK (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Anastasia Georgiadou = (MB) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Markopoulo (GRE)
Dafni Varoudaki (OH)= Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Markopoulo (GRE)
Maria Fountzila (OH)= Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Thetis Voula (GRE)
Aleksandra Psoma (OH)= Markopoulo(GRE) ---> Thetis Voula (GRE)
Fifi Saparefska (MB) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
Xenia Simantiraki (L) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
Georgia Parashaki (S) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
Christina Kalogridaki (MB) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
Flwra Ioannidou (L)= Stavroupoli (GRE) --->Stavroupoli (GRE)
Rouxi Ntoumitreskou (OPP)= --------------- ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)
Maria Oikonomidou (MB)= SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Vrilissia(GRE)
Maria Chatzinikolaou (MB)=Pannaxiakos (GRE) --->Vrilissia (GRE)
Zwi Skondra (L)= SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Vrilissia (GRE)
Eva Chantava (OH) = Karsiyaka(TUR) ---> Vrilissia (GRE)
Anna Karpouza (OH)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Dwra Gkolfinopoulou (S)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Stella Lagoudaki (OH)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Xenia Kakouratou (L)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Melina Emmanoilidou (MB)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Aliki Konstantinidou (MB)= SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Noura Giakoub (MB) = SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Stavroupoli (GRE)
Evi Christou (OH)= ASP Iones (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Ioanna Katsantwni (OPP)= ASP Iones (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Anna Fwteinou (MB)= ASP Iones (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Ioanna Markou (L)= Panathinaikos (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Olga Malousari (OH)= Panathinaikos (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Gold medal - European League M 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - European League M 2011 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - European League W 2010 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 10 times, last edit by "charalampos" (Aug 23rd 2013, 3:39am)


Social bookmarks