You are not logged in.

world volleyball coaches show 2018 header

TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

1

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:29pm

List of players and their respective clubs 2013/2014


*released from contract
^ two-year contract
# three-year contract
% four-year contract
$ five-year contract
A2 = Second League


UNITED STATES PLAYERS
-Jordan Larson-Burbach (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Sonja Newcombe (OH) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Christa Harmotto (MB) = Assicuratrice Milanese Volley Modena (ITA) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Alisha Glass (S) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Regan Hood (OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Whitney Dosty (OPP) = Heungkuk Pinkspiders (KOR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR)*
-Tori Dixon (MB) = University of Minnesota (USA) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Gina Mancuso (OH) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Kayla Banwarth (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Brittnee Cooper (MB) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Cursty Jackson (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Cassidy Lichtman (OH) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Alexis Crimes (MB) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Arielle Wilson (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)* ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Deja McClendon (OH) = Pennsylvania State University (USA) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Jessica Jones (MB) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Gwen Rucker (MB) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Monique Mead (OPP) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)#
-Jessica Walker (MB) = inactivity ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Carli Lloyd (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Lauren Gibbemeyer (MB) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)* ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Rachael Kidder (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
-Kelly Murphy (OPP) = Vaqueras de Bayamon (PUR) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Kiesha Leggs (MB) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
-Hayley Spelman (OPP) = Stanford University (USA) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)# ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Logan Tom (OH) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Sha'Dare McNeal (OPP) = inactivity ---> Neruda Volksbank Bolzano (ITA) (A2)*
-Nicole Fawcett (OPP) = Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR) ---> Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR)* ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)
-Kanani Danielson (OH) = Toyota Auto Body Queenseis (JPN) ---> Toyota Auto Body Queenseis (JPN)
-Lauren Paolini (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) --->Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
-Jennifer Doris (MB) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) (A2) ---> PFU Blue Cats (JPN) (A2)
-Nancy Metcalf (OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2)
-Juliann Faucette (OPP) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
-Megan Hodge (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
-Heather Bown (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)
-Nellie Spicer (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)
-Diane Copenhagen (OH) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)
-Kristin Richards-Hildebrand (OH) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Amil Campinas (BRA)
-Kim Glass (OH) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Danielle Scott (MB) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Alaina Bergsma (OPP) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Minas Tenis Clube (BRA)
-Ariel Turner (OH) = Purdue University (USA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Sherri Williams (MB) = LP Kangasala (FIN) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Blair Brown (OPP) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)*
-Kristy Jaeckel (OH) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Sarah Schermerhorn (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Alesha Deesing (MB) = Beziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Leslie Cikra (OPP) = University of Tennessee (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Alyssa D'Errico (L) = ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Allison Whitson (OH) = UC-Davis (USA) ---> Terville Florange Olympique Club (FRA)
-Alison Landwehr (S) = Iowa State University (USA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Nicole Warner (MB) = Brigham Young University (USA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)*
-Rachel Adams (MB) = KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Makare Wilson (MB) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Kristen Dozier (MB/OPP) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Lauren Barfield (MB) = Askö BüroLeben Linz-Steg (AUT) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Kim Hill (OH) = Pepperdine University (USA) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Faimie Kingsley (MB) = University of Denver (USA) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Colleen Ward (OH) = Il Bisonte Azzurra San Casciano (ITA) (A2) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Nicole Davis (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)*
-Brieon Paige (MB) = Colorado State University (USA) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)*
-Katie Carter (OH/OPP) = Daejeon KGC Ariels (KOR) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Becky Perry (OH) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Lindsay Stalzer (OH) = Sagres NUC (SUI) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Ashley Benson (MB) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Sarah Ammerman (OH) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Alyssa Valentine (S) = inactivity ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Bianca Rowland (MB) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Christina Speer (MB) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Ashley Frazier (OH) = University of Kentucky (USA) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Shannon Hawari (MB) = University of California, Berkeley (USA) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Jenna Hagglund (S) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Dominique Lamb (MB) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Michelle Bartsch (OH) = inactivity ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Tamari Miyashiro (L) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Jordanne Scott (MB/OPP) = University of Cincinnati (USA) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Courtney Thompson (S) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)
-Shonda Cole (OPP) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)* ---> Indias de Mayagüez (PUR)
-Katherine Harms (OPP) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)* ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)* ---> Gigantes de Carolina (PUR)
-Kim Willoughby (OH) = Pinkin de Corozal (PUR) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)* ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
-Destinee Hooker-Coulter (OPP) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> maternity ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)*
-Bridget Fonke (OH) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> retirement
-Jennifer Tamas (MB) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> retirement
-Sherisa Livingston (OPP) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> retirement
-Cynthia Barboza (OH) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> retirement
-Lindsey Berg (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> inactivity/retirement
-Foluke Akinradewo (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> injury
-Alex Klineman (OH) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> suspension

This post has been edited 181 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 18th 2014, 5:28am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

2

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:29pm

CUBAN PLAYERS
-Yumilka Ruíz (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Nancy Carrillo (OPP) = Voléro Zürich (SUI)$ ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Rosir Calderón (OH) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)#
-Noris Cabrera (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Daimí Ramírez (OH/OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)* ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR)
-Kenia Carcaces (OH) = inactivity ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)$
-Yusleyni Herrera (OH) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Yusidey Silié (S/OPP) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Yunieska Robles (OH) = Lokomotiv Bileceri (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Liana Mesa (OPP) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Martha Sánchez (OH) = inactivity ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)*
-Zoila Barros (MB) = inactivity ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Magaly Carvajal (MB/S/OPP) = AD A Pinguela (ESP) ---> CV IBSA ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
-Yasary Castrodad (MB) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
-Dulce Telléz (MB) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Mets de Guaynabo (PUR)
-Rachel Sánchez (MB) = inactivity ---> VC Almaty (KAZ)
-Egli Sabin (S/OPP) = inactivity ---> VC Almaty (KAZ)
-Yeniset González (MB) = inactivity ---> Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
-Lisbet Arredondo (OH/L) = inactivity ---> Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
-Kirenia Martínez (OH) = inactivity ---> Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
-Yaremi Mendaro (OPP) = JR NT (CUB) ---> Gresik Petrokimia (INA)
-Dayesi Maso (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA)
-Regla Bell (OH) = Manokwari Valeria (INA) ---> PLDT (PHI)
-Anniara Muñoz (OH) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> maternity
-Mayvelis Martinez (OH) = KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL) ---> inactivity
-Ana Fernández (MB/OPP) = UCAM Voley Murcia (ESP) ---> inactivity
-Yaima Ortíz (OH) = Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> inactivity

CANADIAN PLAYERS
-Shanice Marcelle (OH) = University of British Columbia (CAN) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Becky Pavan (MB) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Kyla Richey (OH) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Marisa Field (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Marie-Pier Murray-Methot (OH/OPP) = Systema Montichiari (ITA) (A2) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Brittney Page (OPP) = Barbar D'X-Elles (BEL) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Sarah Pavan (OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Tabi Love (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Tricia Mayba (MB/OPP) = University of Manitoba (CAN) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Jamie Thibeault (MB) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
-Dana Cranston (OH) = Colorado State University (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Tasha Holness (MB) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Janie Guimond (L) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)---> Terville Florange Olympique Club (FRA)
-Tanya Paulin (MB) = Universitatea Cluj (ROU) ---> VBC Cheseaux (SUI)
-Megan Cyr (S) = North Carolina State University (USA) ---> ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT)* ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Lucy Charuk (MB) = ŽOK Split 1700 (CRO) ---> Calcit Kamnik (SLO)
-Alexa Gray (MB/OH) = Brigham Young University (USA)% ---> Brigham Young University (USA)#
-Alicia Ogoms (MB) = University of Southern California (USA)% ---> University of Southern California (USA)#
-Caroline Jarmoc (MB) = Kansas University (USA)^ ---> Kansas University (USA)
-Stacey Gordon-Jiggins (OH) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> retired

DOMINICAN PLAYERS
-Brenda Castillo (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Priscilla Rivera (OH) = Pinkin de Corozal (PUR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Annerys Vargas (MB) = inactivity ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Marianne Fersola (MB) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Winnifer Fernández (L) = Junior NT (DOM) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Yonkaira Peña (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
-Bethania De La Cruz (OH) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
-Jeoselyna Rodríguez (OH/OPP) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Karla Echenique (S) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Valencianas de Juncos (PUR)
-Gina Mambru (OPP) = Pinkin de Corozal (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
-Candida Arias (MB) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)
-Erasma Moreno (OH) = Monte Plata (DOM) ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)
-Sidarka Nuñez (OPP) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> maternity
-Lisvel Eve (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> injured
-Cindy Rondón (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> inactivity
-Niverka Marte (S) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity

PUERTO RICAN PLAYERS
-Aurea Cruz (OH) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Karina Ocasio-Malpica (OH/OPP) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> IBK Altos (KOR)* ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Michelle Nogueras (S) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (A2)
-Lynda Morales (MB) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Minas Tenis Clube (BRA)
-Yarimar Rosa (OH) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2)
-Deborah Seilhamer (L) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
-Stefanie Enright (OH) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Vilmarie Mojica (S) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Sarai Alvarez (OPP) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Indias de Mayagüez (PUR)
-Natalia Valentín (S) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)
-Pilar Victoria (OH) = NT (PUR) ---> University of Texas (USA)%
-Daly Santana (OH) = University of Minnesota (USA)% ---> University of Minnesota (USA)#

TRINIDADIAN PLAYERS
-Darlene Ramdin (MB) = Pieksämäki Volley (FIN) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Channon Thompson (OH) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Krystle Esdelle (OPP) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Sinead Jack (MB) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)#
-Kelly-Anne Billingy (OH) = inactivity ---> Wanka Faga Motor (PER)
-Shurvette Beckles (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> inactivity
-Rheeza Grant (OH) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> inactivity

MISC. NORCECA PLAYERS


-Samantha Bricio (MEX) (OH) = University of Southern California (USA)% ---> University of Southern California (USA)#


-Anicia Wood (BAR) (MB) = Haro Rioja Volley (ESP) ---> inactivity


-Simone Asque (JAM) (OH) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Brøndby Volleyball Klub (DEN)

This post has been edited 151 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Feb 2nd 2015, 4:55am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

3

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:30pm

BRAZILIAN PLAYERS
-Sheilla Castro (OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) --> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Thaisa Menezes (MB) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Adenizia Silva (MB) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Camila Brait (L) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Josefa Souza "Fabíola" (S) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Ana Gosling (S) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Juciely Barreto (MB) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Helia Souza "Fofão" (S) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Gabriela Guimarães "Gabi" (OH) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Fabiana Oliveira "Fabi" (L) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Valeskinha Menezes (MB) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Carol Silva (MB) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Natasha Farinea (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Regiane Bidias (OH) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Fabiana Claudino (MB) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Ana Correa "Bia" (MB) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Suelen Pinto (L) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Danielle Lins (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)^
-Priscila Daroit (OH) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Juliana Costa (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Carolina Albuquerque (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Suelle Oliveira (OH) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Natália Pereira (OH/OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Tandara Caixeta (OPP/OH) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Walewska Oliveira (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Claudinha Silva (S) = Usiminas Minas (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Carol Gattaz (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
-Marianne Steinbrecher (OH/OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Monique Pavão (OPP) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Michele Pavão (OH) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Letícia Hage (MB) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Juliana Carrijo (S) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Mari Mendes (OH) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> São Bernardo (BRA)
-Sthéfanie Paulino (OPP) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Decisão Engenharia/Minas (BRA)
-Paula Pequeno (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) --> Brasília (BRA)
-Érika Coimbra (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Elisangela Oliveira (OPP) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Juliana Gomes (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Renata Colombo (OPP) = Gresik Petrokimia (INA) ---> Baureri (BRA)
-Fernandinha Ferreira (S) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Baureri (BRA)*
-Simone Sousa (OH) = Iraklis Kifissias (GRE) ---> Baureri (BRA)
-Andréia Sforsin (OH/OPP) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Ellen Braga (OH) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Samara Almeida (OH) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Macris Carneiro (S) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Cibele Barboza (OH) = inactivity ---> Baureri (BRA)* ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Joyce Silva (OPP) = Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS) ---> KGC Ariels (KOR)
-Ana Tiemi (S) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Fernanda Garay (OH) = Sollys/Nestlé Osasco (BRA) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Andressa Picussa (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Pinheiros (BRA)* ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Jaline Prado (OH) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
-Renata Schmutz (OH) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)*
-Fernanda Ísis (MB) = Usiminas Minas (BRA) ---> Baureri (BRA)* ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Bianca Gomes (OH) = Cedat 85 San Vito (ITA) (A2) ---> Anemons Hotels (TUR) (A2)
-Ana Paula Lopes "Fofinha" (OH) = Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS)
-Soraia Santos (OPP) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Crovegli Reggio Emilia (ITA) (A2)
-Sassá Gonzaga (OH) = SESI-SP (BRA)---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Clarisse Peixoto (OH) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Keylla Ramos (S) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Tamara Hoffman (MB) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Katia Oliveira (MB) = C.D. Ribeirense (POR) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Alessandra Franco (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Ludmila Silva (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Luiza Ungerer (L) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Micheli Tomazela (MB) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Luciana do Carmo (OH) = Terre Verdiane Volley (ITA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
-Karine Guerra (S) = Sollys/Nestlé Osasco (BRA) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Ana Cristina Porto (S) = BMG/São Bernardo (BRA) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)
-Erika Carvalho (L) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Renata Benedito (MB) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Aline Santos (S) = SCM U Craiova (ROU) --> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Lousiane Souza Ziegler (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Cristina Alves (MB) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Evelyn Delogu (L) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Michela Teixeira (OH/L) = inactivity ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Sheila D'Amaro (OH) = CV Ciutadella (ESP) ---> Valeriano Allés Menorca (ESP)
-Gracielli do Monte (OH) = AD A Pinguela (ESP) ---> Valeriano Allés Menorca (ESP)
-Fernanda Gritzbach (MB) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
-Daniela da Silva (OH) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
-Soraya Santos (OPP) = USSPA Albi (FRA) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
-Marcelinha Correa (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
-Helen Silva (MB) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Flavia Lima (MB) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Camila Mapeli (MB) = AD A Pinguela (ESP) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)*
-Juliana da Silva (MB) = SK UP Olomouc (CZE) ---> Iones (GRE)
-Juliana Escobar (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)
-Milca Silva (OH) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Universidad San Martín (PER)
-Wivian Gadelha (MB) = Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA) ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
-Tássia Oliveira (OH) = Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA) ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
-Luana Paula (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Wanka Faga Motor (PER)
-Mariana Aquino (MB) = University of California - Los Angeles (USA)^ ---> University of California - Los Angeles (USA)
-Jaqueline Carvalho (OH) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> maternity

This post has been edited 103 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jan 26th 2015, 4:22am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

4

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:30pm

SOUTH AMERICAN PLAYERS

ARGENTINE PLAYERS
-Yael Castiglione (S) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> Vôlei Maranhão (BRA)
-Julieta Lazcano (MB) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Melisa Callo (OPP) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Natalia Brussa (OH/OPP) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Emilce Sosa (MB) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Lucia Gaido (L) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Aylin Pereyra (OH/OPP) = SCM U Craiova (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)*
-Florencia Busquets (MB) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Leticia Boscacci (OPP) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2)
-Georgina Pinedo (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Yamila Nizetich (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Melina Palosnky (OH) = Unión Vallejo de Tarapoto (PER) ---> Circolo Sportivo Italiano (PER)
-Natalia San Martín (MB) = Deportivo Wanka (PER) ---> Circolo Sportivo Italiano (PER)
-Andrea Agüero (OPP) = Latino Amisa (PER) ---> Latino Amisa (PER)
-Gisela Belen Solomita (OPP) = ---> Tupac Amaru (PER)
-Camila Maldonado (MB) = CVB Barça (ESP) ---> CVB Barça (ESP)
-Antonela Curatola (S) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Vélez Sársfield (ARG)
-Josefina Fernandez (OH) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (ARG)
-Lucia Fresco (OPP) = SC Postdam (GER) ---> injury

COLOMBIAN PLAYERS
-Madelaynne Montaño (OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Kenny Moreno Pino (OPP) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Lorena Zuleta (MB) = Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
-Camila Gomez (L) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Danna Escobar (OPP/MB) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
-Diana Arrechea (OH) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-María Martinez (OH) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
-Ivonne Montaño (MB) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Yuranny Romaña (OPP) = PFU Blue Cats (JPN) (A2) ---> Alianza Lima (PER)
-Melissa Rangel (MB) = Liga Bolivarense (COL) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)*
-Cindy Ramirez (MB) = Manokwari Valeria (INA) ---> Valeria Manokwari Papua Barat (INA)* ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
-Karen Olaya (MB) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Latino Amisa (PER)
-Amanda Coneo (OH) = ---> Tupac Amaru (PER)
-Daniela Castro (MB) = ---> Tupac Amaru (PER)
-Paola Ampudia (OH/OPP) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Jakarta Electric PLN (INA)

VENEZUELAN PLAYERS
-Soriana Pacheco (S) = Aragua VC (VEN) ---> Hylte/Halmstad (SWE)
-Roslandy Acosta (OH/OPP) = Valencianas de Juncos (PUR) ---> LP Kangasala (FIN)
-María José Pérez (OPP) = Stella ES Calais (FRA)---> Valeria Manokwari Papua Barat (INA)
-Oneida González (OPP) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
-Graciela Márquez (OH/L) = Aragua VC (VEN) ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
-Aleoscar Blanco (MB) = Olimpiacos Piraeus (GRE) ---> VTC Pezinok (SVK)
-Desirée Glod (OH) = Crovegli Volley (ITA) (A2) ---> Aragua VC (VEN)
-Génesis Franchesco (S) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
-Luz Delfines (MB) = inactivity ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)

PERUVIAN PLAYERS
-Milagros Moy (OH) (PER) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Leyla Chihuán (MB) (PER) = inactivity ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Elena Keldibekova (S) = Regatas Lima (PER) ---> Regatas Lima (PER)
-Carla Rueda (OH) = injury ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
-Karla Ortiz (OH) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
-Raffaella Camet (OPP) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
-Patricia Soto (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER)
-Ángela Leyva (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER)
-Vanessa Palacios (L) = Vannes Volleyball (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes Volleyball (FRA) (A2)

MISCELLANEOUS SOUTH AMERICAN PLAYERS


-Javiera Plasencia (MB) (CHI) = CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP) ---> CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)


-Florencia Aguirre (URU) (MB) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)

This post has been edited 72 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jun 8th 2014, 4:17am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

5

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:31pm

ITALIAN PLAYERS
-Francesca Marcon (OH) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)^
-Giulia Leonardi (L) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)^
-Ilaria Garzaro (MB) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Valentina Arrighetti (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Serena Ortolani (OPP) = maternity ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Cristina Barcellini (OH) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^
-Raffaella Calloni (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Monica De Gennaro (L) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Valentina Fiorin (OH) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Jenny Barazza (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^
-Valentina Diouf (OPP) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
-Enrica Merlo (L) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
-Raphaela Folie (MB) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Federica Stufi (MB) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Miriam Sylla (OH) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Sara Loda (OH) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)* ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Valeria Rosso (OH) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Mi Na Kim (S) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Giulia Rondon (S) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Lucia Crisanti (MB) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Paola Paggi (MB) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)* ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Paola Cardullo (L) = injury ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Francesca Piccinini (OH) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Francesca Ferretti (S) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Manuela Leggeri (MB) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Lucia Bosetti (OH) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Stefania Sansonna (L) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Valeria Caracuta (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Elisa Manzano (MB) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Cristina Chirichella (MB) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Noemi Signorile (S) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Giulia Pisani (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Taismary Agüero (OPP) = Assicuratrice Milanese Volley Modena (ITA) ---> maternity ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Letizia Camera (S) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Alessia Gennari (OH) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Imma Sirressi (L) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Chiara Negrini (OH) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA)
-Luna Carocci (L) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA)
-Veronica Angeloni (OH) = Zarechie Odinstovo (RUS) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
-Simona Gioli (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
-Giulia Pincerato (S) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Caterina Bosetti (OH) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Molico/Nestlé Osasco (BRA)
-Eleonora Lo Bianco (S) = Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Carolina Costagrande (OH) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Antonella Del Core (OH) = Zarechie Odinstovo (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Simona Rinieri (OH) = Beng Rivogo Volley (ITA) (B1) ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
-Martina Guiggi (MB) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Evergrande Guangdong (CHN)
-Indre Sorokaite (OPP) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
-Chiara Di Iulio (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Valentina Serena (S) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Laura Partenio (OH) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Chiara Arcangeli (L) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Nadia Centoni (OPP) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Elisa Cella (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Stefania Dall'Igna (S) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Marina Zambelli (MB) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Elena Gabrieli (MB) = New Volley Gricignano (ITA) (B1) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Michela Molinengo (L) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Valentina Zago (OPP) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) (A2) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)* ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Marta Galeotti (S) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Silvia Bertaiola (MB) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
-Martina Boscoscuro (L) = Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Elisa Muri (S) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Lara Lugli (OH) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) (A2) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
-Ramona Aricò (OH) = Crovegli Volley (ITA) (A2) ---> ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT)*
-Silvia Fondriest (MB) = Delta Informatica Pergine (ITA) (B1) ---> ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT)
-Stefania Okaka (OH/OPP) = Icos Crema (ITA) ---> HPK Naiset (FIN)*
-Alice Pizzasegola (S) = Red Volley (ITA) (B1) ---> University of Southern California (USA)%
-Sara Anzanello (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity
-Paola Croce (L) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> retired

This post has been edited 92 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jan 14th 2015, 1:36pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

6

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:31pm

RUSSIAN PLAYERS
-Maria Borodakova (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Regina Moroz (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Evgeniya Startseva (S) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Ekaterina Gamova-Mukasey (OPP) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Irina Voronkova (OPP) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Ekaterina Ulanova (L) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Irina Malkova (MB) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Tatiana Kosheleva (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
-Natalia Obmochaeva (OH/OPP) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
-Yulia Morozova (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
-Marina Akulova (S) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Vera Ulyakina-Vetrova (S) = maternity ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Anna Malova (L) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)* ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Ekaterina Krivets (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Anastasia Markova (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Olga Zhitova (MB) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Yana Scherban (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Liubov Sokolova (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
-Irina Uraleva (S) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Anna Matienko (S) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Evgeniya Kozhukhova (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Svetlana Kryuchkova (L) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Ludmila Malofeeva (OPP) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Natalia Dianskaya (MB) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
-Yulia Podskalnaya (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Ekaterina Orlova (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Marina Babeshina (S) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Anastasia Shlyakhovaya (MB) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Julia Kutyukova (OH) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Olga Fateeva (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Victoria Kuzyakina (L) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Viktoria Chaplina (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Alexandra Pasynkova (OH/OPP) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Irina Zaryazhko (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Maria Beloborodova (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Anastasia Salina (S) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Ekaterina Rusakova (S) = Atlant Baranovichi (BLR) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Valeria Goncharova (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^ ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Irina Fetisova (MB) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Anastasia Bavykina (OH) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Yulia Merkulova (MB) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Olga Bukreeva (OH/OPP) = inactivity ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Ekaterina Kosianenko (S) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Aleksandra Vinogradova (L) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Natalia Malykh (OPP) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Daria Isaeva (OPP) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Maria Zhadan (S) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Natalia Alimova (MB) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Tatiana Holina (OPP) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Daria Pisarenko (OH) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Kseniia Bondar (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
-Olga Sazhina (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Anna Ivanova (MB) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Anna Sotnikova (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Nelly Alisheva (OPP) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Proton Balakovo Saratov (RUS)
-Anna Moiseenko (S) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Natalia Nazarova (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Margarita Kourilo (OH) = Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Irina Smirnova (OPP) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)* ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Maria Samoylova (OH) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)* --> Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (A2)
-Yulia Tsvetkova (OPP) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)* ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
-Olga Ergardt (OH) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)
-Kira Iakimova (S) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
-Yulia Ferulik (MB) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Aleksandra Samoylova (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Anastasia Gorina (OPP) = Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) ---> Bolu Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
-Evgeniya Alpaslan (OH/OPP) = Salihli Belediyespor (TUR) (A2) ---> Karayolları Ankara (TUR) (A2)
-Natalia Korobkova (OPP) = inactivity ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)* ---> Neruda Volksbank Bolzano (ITA) (A2)
-Natalia Kulikova (OH) = inactivity ---> Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2)
-Julia Tokarenko (OH/OPP) = Ekran St. Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Pieksämäki Volleyball (FIN)
-Maria Perepelkina (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> maternity
-Anna Makarova (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> maternity
-Lesya Evdokimova (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> inactivity
-Nadezhda Sak (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity
-Elena Konstantinova (MB) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> retired

This post has been edited 88 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (May 17th 2014, 4:52am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

7

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:31pm

POLISH PLAYERS
-Katarzyna Skorupa (S) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Katarzyna Skowrońska-Dolata (OPP) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Milena Radecka (S) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Joanna Wołosz (S) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)#
-Maja Tokarska (MB) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Iga Chojnacka (OH) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (A2)
-Patrycją Polak (OH) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)* ---> Crovegli Reggio Emilia (ITA) (A2)
-Joanna Frąckowiak (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Riso Scotti Pavia (ITA) (A2)
-Kinga Kasprzak (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)
-Małgorzata Glinka (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Katarzyna Gajgał-Anioł (MB)= Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Anna Werblińska (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Agnieszka Bednarek-Kasza (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Izabela Kowalinska (OH/OPP)= PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Katarzyna Mróz (MB) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Joanna Mirek (OH) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Justyna Raczyńska (OH) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Aleksandra Krzos (L) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Agata Sawicka (L) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)^
-Izabela Bełcik (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Klaudia Kaczorowska (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Mariola Zenik (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)^
-Zuzana Efimienko (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Justyna Łukasik (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Magdalena Kuziak (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Natalia Gajewska (S) = KS Murowana Goślina (loaned) (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Anna Podolec (OPP/OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Aleksandra Jagieło (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Paulina Maj (L) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Karolina Różycka (OH) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Elżbieta Skowrońska (OH/OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Katarzyna Zaroślińska (OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Joanna Staniucha-Szczurek (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Eleonora Dziękiewicz (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Mariola Wojtowicz (L) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Paulina Stroiwąs (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Karolina Ciaszkiewicz (OH) = maternity ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Natalia Strózik (OH) = SMS PZPS Sosnowiec(POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Koleta Łyszkiewicz (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Katarzyna Konieczka (OH/OPP) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Katarzyna Mroczkowska (OPP) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Ewelina Sieczka (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)^
-Bogumiła Pyziołek (OH) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Joanna Kaczor (OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Dorota Medyńska (L) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Monika Martałek (MB) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Agnieszka Kąkolewska (MB) = SMS PZPS Sosnowiec (POL) (A2) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Emilia Kajzer (S) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> PTPS Piła (POL)
-Sylwia Pycia (MB) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Aleksandra Sikorska (MB) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Dorota Ściurka (OH) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Ewa Cabajewska (S) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Kinga Bąk (S) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Katarzyna Jóźwicka (MB) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Anna Sołodkowicz (OH) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Magdalena Saad (L) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Berenika Tomsia (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Izabela Śliwa (L) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Paulina Bryś (OPP) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VfL Oythe (GER, 2nd league)
-Marta Haładyn (S) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> NawaRo Straubing (GER, 2nd league)
-Marta Siwka (L) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> CSM Târgovişte (ROU)
-Marta Ostrowska (S) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Aleksandra Kruk (OH) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> AEK Athens (GRE)
-Wioletta Szkudlarek (MB) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> VC Oudegem (BEL)
-Ilona Dröger (OH) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> maternity
-Karolina Tokarczyk (L) = Wisła Kraków (POL) (A2) ---> Atlant Baranovichi (BLR)
-Gabriela Wojtowicz (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> maternity
-Milena Rosner (OH) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> inactivity

This post has been edited 65 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 12th 2014, 4:17am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

8

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:32pm

TURKISH PLAYERS
-Esra Gümüş Kirici (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Neslihan Demir (OPP) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Gülden Kayalar Kuzubasioglu (L) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Büşra Cansu (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Asuman Karakoyun (S) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Naz Aydemir (S) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Polen Uslupehlivan (OPP) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Çağla Akın (S) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üni. (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Güldeniz Önal Pasaoglu (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Bahar Toksoy (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^
-Gözde Kirdar (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^
-Gizem Karadayi (L) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^
-Neriman Özsoy (OH/OPP) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Gamze Alikaya (S) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Ergül Avci (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)^
-Sinem Barut (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Aslı Kalaç (MB) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Eda Erdem Dündar (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Nilay Özdemir (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Elif Ağca Öner (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Seda Tokatlioğlu (OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-İpek Soroğlu (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Gökçen Denkel Zop (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Elif Onur Başaran (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Merve Dalbeler (L) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)^
-Derya Çayırgan (L) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)^
-Pınar Cankarpusat (MB) = Bursa Büyükşehir Bld (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Birgül Güler (OH) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Gözde Dal (MB) =Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Seray Altay (OH/OPP) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Özge Nur Yurtdagülen (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Ceren Kestirengöz (OPP) = Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Seda Eryüz (S) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Dicle Nur Babat (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Selime İlyasoğlu (OH) = Galatasaray Daikin (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Nilay Konar (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Natalia Hanikoglu (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Pelin Çelik (S) = inactivity ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Meryem Çalık (OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Gazi Üniversitesi Halkbank (TUR)
-Aslı Köprülü (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Gazi Üniversitesi Halkbank (TUR)
-Meliha İsmailoğlu (OPP) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Ezgi Dağdelenler (OH) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Gamze Ergin (MB) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Sinem Karamuk (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Yeliz Başa (OPP) = NEC Red Rockets (JPN) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)
-Dilara Bilge (OPP) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> JT Marvelous (JPN)
-Özge Çemberci (S) = Vakıfbank Türk Telekom Istanbul (TUR) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Gizem Giraygil (S) = Karşıyaka İzmir (TUR) (A2) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)*

This post has been edited 35 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 23rd 2014, 10:26am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

9

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:32pm

SERBIAN PLAYERS
-Jovana Brakočević (OPP) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Jelena Nikolić (OH) = maternity ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Stefana Veljković (MB) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Ivana Nesović (OPP) = Denso Airybees (JPN) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Vesna Čitaković Đurisić (MB) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Jovana Vesović (OH) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Bojana Živković (S) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Aleksandra Terzić (OPP) = Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)*
-Ivana Ostojić (OH) = Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
-Ivana Luković (OPP) = Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
-Biljana Simanić (OPP) = Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2) ---> Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2)
-Anja Spasojević (OH) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Sara Klisura (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
-Jelena Blagojević (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Jovana Stevanović (MB) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Olivera Kostić (OPP) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA)
-Milica Bezarević (OH) = Dinamo Azotara (SRB) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Brankica Nikić (OPP) = Cedat 85 San Vito (ITA) (A2) ---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
-Tijana Malesević (OH) = PTPS Piła (POL)^ ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Nataša Krsmanović (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Sanja Starović (OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Suzana Čebić (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Dušanka Karić (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Nadja Ninković (MB) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Mira Golubović (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Silvija Popović (L) = maternity ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Vanja Matić (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> TSV Düdingen (SUI)
-Milena Rašić (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Ana Antonijević (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Lana Dabić (S) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Ana Lazarević (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Bojana Marković (OH) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Tatjana Burmazović (L) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Ivana Vasin (S) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Sanja Bursać (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)*
-Ana Bogdanović (MB) = OOK Kolubara (SRB) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Nataša Ševarika (OH) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Vesna Jovanović (MB) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Ivana Kujundžić (OH) = Systema Montichiari (ITA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Brižitka Molnar (OH) = Galatasary Istanbul (TUR) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Bojana Radulović (S) = Yenisei Krasonyarsk (RUS) ---> Yenisei Krasonyarsk (RUS) (A2)* ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Tamara Rakić (OH) = Yenisei Krasonyarsk (RUS) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Olga Raonić (S) = ŽOK Spartak (SRB) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Maja Ognjenović (S) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Ana Bjelica (OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Danijela Nikić (MB) = AO Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Sanja Malagurski (OH/OPP) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Molico/Nestlé Osasco (BRA)
-Brankica Mihajlović (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Marina Vujović (L) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Aleksandra Petrović (MB) = VEczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Bojana Stojković (OH) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Stanija Maletić (MB) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Ivana Radonjić (OPP) = CSM Lugoj (ROU) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
-Milena Matić (L/OH) = Radnički Beograd (SRB) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
-Milica Tasić (MB) = CSM Sibiu (ROU) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
-Maja Simanić (S) = HPK-Naiset (FIN) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Jasna Majstorović (OH/L) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Marta Valčić (L) = Tiumen Tiumgu (RUS) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)*
-Ivana Milanović (L) = inactivity ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Katarina Jovanović (OH) = CSM Lugoj (ROU) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
-Mina Tomić (OPP) = inactivity ---> Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR)
-Jovana Gogić (S) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Danica Radenković (S) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)^ ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Ivana Isailović (MB) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Jelena Josović (OPP) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> AEK Athens (GRE)
-Emilija Milovanović (S) = Dinamo Azotara (SRB) ---> Panathinaikos AO (GRE)
-Kristina Cesljar (S) = Jedinstvo Užice (SRB) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
-Milica Radović (OH) = Jedinstvo Užice (SRB) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
-Miljana Trivunić (OH) = Jedinstvo Užice (SRB) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
-Milena Nesić (OPP) = AO Trachones (GRE) --->Markopoulo (GRE)
-Mirjana Komlenović (OH/OPP) = SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)* ---> Iones (GRE)
-Iva Pejković (MB) = GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
-Dubravka Stojanović (MB) = LP Viesti Salo (FIN) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)
-Marija Pucarević (S) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> Harpoel Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR)
-Aleksandra Milosavljević (S) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> Haifa Volleyball (ISR)
-Tatjana Rajić (MB) = ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
-Stefana Proković (L) = Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO) ---> Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO)
-Aleksandra Crnčević (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Pioneer Red Wings (JPN)
-Jadranka Budrović (MB) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER)
-Slađana Bulić (MB) = Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Tijana Bošković (OPP) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Bianka Buša (OH) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Slađana Mirković (S) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Nina Rosić (L) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)* ---> Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB)^
-Tanja Grbić (S) = AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
-Sandra Lozić (OH) = San Diego University (USA)# ---> San Diego University (USA)^
-Milica Kubura (OH/OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Florida State University (USA)%
-Katarina Raičević (OH/OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Louisiana State University (USA)%
-Ivana Đjerisilo (OPP/OH) = inactivity ---> maternity
-Amadea Duraković (OH) = inactivity ---> retired
-Dragana Marinković (MB) = inactivity ---> retired

This post has been edited 130 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jul 7th 2015, 2:30am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

10

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:33pm

GERMAN PLAYERS
-Anja Brandt (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Jana-Franziska Poll (OH) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)^
-Saskia Hippe (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Mareen Apitz (S) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Stefanie Karg (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Lisa Izquierdo (OH/OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)^
-Corina Ssuschke-Voigt (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)* ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Jennifer Geerties (OH) = VCO Berlin (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Regina Burchardt (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Rebecca Schäperklaus (MB/OPP) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Svenja Engelhardt (OH) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Sarah Petrausch (OH) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Nadja Schaus (MB/OH/OPP) = Pallavolo Sigel Marsala (ITA) (A2) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Kathy Radzuweit (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Christiane Fürst (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Denise Hanke (S) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Lenka Dürr (L) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Margareta Kozuch (OPP) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Lisa Thomsen (L) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Steffi Lehmann (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Barbara Wezorke (MB) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Ann-Christin Quade (OH) = VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Anika Schulz (OPP) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Berit Kauffeldt (MB) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Kathleen Weiß (S) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Lena Möllers (S) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Heike Beier (OH) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) (A2) ---> BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Magdalena Gryka (S) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Impel Wroclaw (POL) #
-Maren Brinker (OH) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Impel Wroclaw (POL)
-Melanie Keil (MB) = VC Olympia Berlin (GER) ---> Nebraska Huskers (USA)%
-Nele Barber (OH) = VC Olympia Berlin (GER) ---> Marquette Golden Eagles (USA)%
-Olessya Kulakova (MB) = inactivity ---> Mougins (FRA) (A2)
-Anne Matthes (OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> beach volleyball
-Angelina Hübner (OH/OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> maternity
-Kerstin Tzscherlich (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> retirement
-Friederike Thieme (OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> retirement

This post has been edited 52 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 2nd 2014, 12:38am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

11

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:33pm

DUTCH PLAYERS
-Anne Buijs (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Lonneke Sloetjes (OH/OPP) = USC Münster (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Floortje Meijners (OH/OPP) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Robin de Kruijf (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Kim Renkema (OH) = Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2) ---> Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2)
-Deborah van Daelen (OPP) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)* ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (A2)
-Flore Gravesteijn (OH) = VDK Gent Dames (AZE) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)* ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA) (A2)
-Maret Grothues (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Titia Sustring (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Mougins (FRA) (A2)
-Manon Flier (OPP) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Judith Pietersen (OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Myrthe Schoot (L/OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Karine Muijlwijk (OPP) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Tess von Piekartz (S) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Femke Stoltenborg (S) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Yvon Beliën (MB) = Irmato VC Weert (NED) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Laura Dijkema (S) = USC Münster (GER) ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR)
-Kim Staelens (S) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Quinta Steenbergen (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Celeste Plak (OH) = Alterno Apeldoorn (NED) ---> Alterno Apeldoorn (NED)
-Kirsten Knip (L) = Sliedrecht Sport (NED) ---> Sliedrecht Sport (NED)
-Nicole Koolhaas (MB) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> LP Kangasala (FIN)
-Michelle Knegt (MB) = Huidig Energy Volley Lycurgus (NED) ---> Hermes Oostende (BEL)
-Deborah Sgroot (S) = inactivity ---> Hermes Oostende (BEL)
-Laura Bock (OPP) = Peelpush Meijel (NED) ---> Datovoc Tongeren (BEL)
-Simone Legerstee (L) = Asterix Kieldrecht (BEL) ---> Datovoc Tongeren (BEL)
-Debby Stam (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> injury
-Chaïne Staelens (OH) = Pioneer Red Wings (JPN) ---> retirement
-Caroline Wensink (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> retirement

This post has been edited 46 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jul 19th 2014, 3:32am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

12

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:33pm

CZECH PLAYERS
-Helena Havelková (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Aneta Havlíčková (OPP) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Kristýna Pastulová (MB) = Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
-Lucie Smutná (S) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Tereza Vanžurová (OH/OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Nikola Senková (OH) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)* ---> Corpora Gricignano (ITA) (A2)
-Tereza Matuszková-Rossi (OH/OPP) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Lucie Mühlsteinová (S) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> PSPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Helena Horká (OH/OPP) = BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Ivana Plchotová (MB) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Jana Simanková (S) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Sonya Mikysková (OPP) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Magda Králiková (MB) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Zuzana Černianska (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Pavla Duspivová (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Ivona Svobodníková (MB) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Martina Jelínková (S) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Laura Holubcová (MB) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
-Michaela Formánková (L) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
-Vendula Haragová (MB) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
-Martina Šmídová (OH) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
-Jitka Mezerová (OH/OPP) = Engelholms VS (SWE) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Michaela Doležalová (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
-Nikol Sajdová (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Vendula Měrková (OPP) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Martina Útlá (OH/OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Romana Stanková (OH/OPP) = VK KP Brno (CZE) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Karolína Bednářová (OH) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)^
-Šárka Kubínová (S) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)^
-Lucie Rydvalová (MB) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Simona Janečková (OPP) = TJ Sokol Šternberk (CZE) ---> TJ Sokol Šternberk* (CZE) ---> Volley Toggenburg (SUI)
-Michaela Monzoni (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
-Martina Franková (OH) = Sm’Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
-Andrea Kossányiová (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Kateřina Kociová (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)* ---> Jakarta BNI 46 (INA)
-Julie Jášová (L) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Klara Melicharová (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Jana Senková Napolitano (OH) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> SKUP Olomouc (CZE)
-Vendula Adlerová (OPP/OH) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> PVK Olymp Praha (CZE)
-Barbora Neckářová (OH) = PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) ---> Irmato VC Weert (NED)
-Veronika Dostálová (L) = PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) ---> PVK Olymp Praha (CZE)
-Barbora Purchartová (MB) = Allgäu Team Sonthofen (GER) (A2) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
-Monika Kucerová (OH) = Sanitars Metalleghe Mazzano (ITA) (A2) ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)
-Eva Silhanová (OH) = Vrillisia (GRE) ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)
-Milada Bergrová-Spalová (MB) = BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> retired

This post has been edited 58 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 17th 2014, 8:14pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

13

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:34pm

UKRANIAN PLAYERS
-Maryna Marchenko (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Anna-Miriam Gansonre (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Marina Maryukhnich (MB) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Oleksandra Peretiatko (S) = TED Kolejliler Ankara (TUR) ---> Indesit Lipetsk (RUS)*
-Tetyana Kozlova (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Proton Balakovo Saratov (RUS)
-Yulia Bogmatser (S) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)* ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)
-Viktoria Dedkova (OH) = Voronezh (RUS) (A2) ---> Voronezh (RUS) (A2)
-Nataliia Zakharchuk (OPP) = Voronezh (RUS) (A2) ---> Voronezh (RUS) (A2)
-Lioubov Yagodina (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)* ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
-Daria Özbek (S) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Inna Molodtsova (MB) = Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Maria Voitenko (OH) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)*
-Anna Marushko (OH) = inactivity ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)*
-Olga Geyko (S) = Trabzon İdmanocağı (TUR) (A2) ---> Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) (A2)
-Antonina Kryvobogova (OPP) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> İdmanocağı (TUR) (A2)
-Olena Sych (OPP) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Maltepe Yalıspor (TUR) (A2)
-Yana Doroshenko (S) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Bogdana Anisova (OH) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)*
-Margarita Stefanenko (OPP) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Arina Bakhramova (L) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)*
-Elisaveta Ruban (OH) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Olena Kharchenko (MB) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Olesia Rykhliuk (OPP) = IBK Altos (KOR) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Yevgeniya Nyukhalova (OPP) = Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Antonina Polyakova-Bisserova (OPP) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Alexandra Fomina (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Mougins (FRA) (A2)
-Yuliya Szeluchina (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Olga Trach (MB) = Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) ---> BeefMaster Budowalni Łódź (POL)
-Yana Savochkina (S) = inactivity ---> KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL)
-Iuliia Popova (S) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Marina Dubinina (MB) = inactivity ---> CV Aguere (ESP)
-Natalia Kvasnitsya (OH) = C.V. Aguere (ESP) ---> C.V. Aguere (ESP)
-Viktoriia Polishchuk (S) = VC Astana (KAZ) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)
-Lena Kozyriatska (OH/OPP) = LP Viesti Salo (FIN) ---> Pieksämäki Volley (FIN)
-Olga Lezhenkina (S) = Orbita Zaporozhye (UKR) ---> Pieksämäki Volley (FIN)
-Svitlana Shvanska (OH) = Al Ahly (EYP) ---> LiigaEura (FIN)
-Olena Novgorodchenko (S) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Olga Savenchuk (OPP) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Nadiia Kodola (OH) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Iryna Trushkina (MB) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Iulia Zhernova (OH) = VC Neve Shaanan (ISR) ---> VC Neve Shaanan (ISR)
-Alona Pelc (MB) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Tetyana Bunak (MB) = USSPA Albi (FRA) ---> USSPA Albi (FRA) (A2)
-Darja Doluda (OH) = ---> Slavia EU Bratislava (SVK)
-Ganna Magerova (MB) = VC Astana (KAZ) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
-Anastasiya Nikitenko (OH) = Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
-Ganna Lagutenko (MB) = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
-Mariia Patsiurkevych (MB) = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
-Anna Antonenko (MB) = ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
-Anastasiya Trach (OH/OPP) = VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ (ROU) ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
-Maryna Deinega = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR)
-Maryna Lavruk (OPP) = Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) ---> Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
-Iryna Zhukova (S) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity
-Olena Ustymenko Sokolowski (OPP) = Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2) ---> maternity

This post has been edited 74 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 20th 2014, 8:04pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

14

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:34pm

BULGARIAN PLAYERS
-Elitsa Vasileva (OH) = Amil Campinas (BRA) ---> Heungkuk Life Insurance Pink Spiders (KOR)
-Mariya Filipova (L) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Lora Kitipova (S) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Dobriana Rabadzhieva (OH) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Desislava Nikolova (OH) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> HalkBank (TUR)
-Gabriela Koeva (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Strashimira Filipova (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS)
-Kremena Kamenova (OH) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (A2)
-Lyubka Debarlieva (S) = Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
-Hristina Ruseva (MB) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Liu•Jo Volley Modena (ITA)
-Emilya Nikolova (OPP) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Elena Koleva (OPP) = Sanitars Metalleghe Mazzano (ITA) (A2) ---> Il Bisonte Azzurra San Casciano (ITA) (A2)
-Boyana Andreeva (OPP) = Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) ---> Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza (ITA) (A2)
-Mira Todorova (MB) = Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Eva Yaneva (OH) = JT Marvelous (JPN) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Nora Bogdanova (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Yulia Stoyanova (OH) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Petya Tsekova (OPP) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Dea Slavova (MB) = Terville Florange Olympique Club (FRA) (A2) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
-Diana Nenova (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Tsvetelina Zarkova (MB) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Maria Karakasheva (OH) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Gabriela Tsvetanova (OPP) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Ralitsa Vasileva (OH) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
-Vesela Boncheva (S) = Laon Volley (FRA) (A2) ---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
-Radosveta Teneva-Milichevich (OH) = Olympiakos (GRE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
-Aneta Germanova (OH) = AEK Larnaca (CYP) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
-Polina Stoyneva (OPP) = KPSK Stal Mielec (POL) (A2) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
-Svetlana Stoyanova (OH) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
-Victoriya Grigorova (MB) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU) ---> Salihli Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
-Slavina Koleva (OH/OPP) = Kazanluk Volley (BUL) ---> Karşıyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2)
-Marina Kovacheva (OPP) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Bartin Polisgücü (TUR) (A2)
-Tsvetelina Nikolova (S) = USSPA Albi (FRA) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Gergana Marinova (S) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
-Tanya Sabkova (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Levski Volley (BUL)
-Gergana Dimitrova (OH) = CSKA Sofia (BUL) ---> CSKA Sofia (BUL)
-Ivelina Monova (L) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Maritza Plovdiv (BUL)
-Iliyana Petkova (MB) = Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> inactivity

This post has been edited 59 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (May 26th 2014, 1:50pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

15

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:34pm

CROATIAN PLAYERS
-Maja Poljak (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Senna Ušić Jogunica (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Mia Jerkov (OH) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Jelena Alajbeg (OPP) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Nikolina Kovačić (OH) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> Rota Koleji Gazi Gençlik (TUR) (A2)
-Mira Topić (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
-Sanja Popović (OPP) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Samanta Fabris (OPP) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Danijela Anđelić (OPP) = ŽOK Split 1700 (CRO) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Ivana Miloš (MB) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Bernarda Brčić (S) = ŽOK Rijeka (CRO) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
-Sonja Percan (OH/OPP) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) (A2) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
-Matea Ikić (OH) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) (A2) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Marija Prša (OH) = Florida International University (USA) ---> Iones (GRE)* ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Katarina Barun (OPP) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Ana Grbać (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Karla Klarić (OH) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI) #
-Nataša Osmokrović (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)*
-Marina Katić (S) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Lorena Šipić (MB) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Cecilia Dujić (OH) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Maja Burazer (OPP) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Bernarda Čutuk (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Nikolina Jelić (OH) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Biljana Gligorović (S) = Iraklis Kifissias (GRE) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)
-Ana Starčević (OH) = Calcit Kamnik (SLO) ---> Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO)
-Marina Skender (OH) = HPK (FIN) ---> HPK (FIN)
-Hana Čutura (OH/OPP) = USC Münster (GER) ---> NEC Red Rockets (JPN)
-Antonija Kaleb (MB) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Jakarta BNI 46 (INA)
-Lara Vukasović (MB/OH) = University of California - Berkeley (USA)% ---> University of California - Berkeley (USA)#
-Martina Malević (L) = HAOK Mladost (CRO) ---> Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2)
-Marija Usić (OH) = OK Zagreb (CRO) ---> Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2)
-Ivana Kalebić (MB) = ŽOK Rijeka (CRO) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
-Marina Miletić (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> injury
-Ilijana Dugandžić (MB) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> inactivity

This post has been edited 56 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Nov 9th 2014, 11:47pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

16

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:35pm

AZERI PLAYERS
-Natalya Mammadova (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Anita Bredis (S) = Lokomotiv Bileceri (AZE) ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)*
-Oksana Parkhomenko (S) = inactivity ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Polina Rahimova (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Kseniya Kovalenko (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Jana Matiašovská Aghayeva (OPP) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Odina Aliyeva (OPP) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Anastasiya Gurbanova (OH) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Ayshan Abdulazimova (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Yelena Parkhomenko (MB) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Oksana Kiselyova (L) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Anna Kudakova (MB) = Lokomotiv Bileceri (AZE) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Alena Darashkevich (OH) = ---> Neman Grodno (BLR)
-Valeriya Korotenko (L) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> maternity

FRENCH PLAYERS
-Victoria Ravva (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Déborah Ortschitt (L) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)#
-Armelle Faesch (S) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Hélène Schleck (OPP) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Mallory Steux (S) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Maëva Orlé (MB/OPP) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Myriam Kloster (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Alex Jupiter (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Astrid Souply (OH) = Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Christina Bauer (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Anna Rybaczewski (OH) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Leyla Tuifua (S) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> VC Oudegem (BEL)
-Kelly Oublié (OPP) = Entente Saint-Chamond (FRA) (A2) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Leslie Figère Turiaf (OPP) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)
-Laurianne Delabarre (S) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Veronika Hudima (OH) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
-Lauriane Truchetet (S) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) (A2) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)

SLOVENIAN PLAYERS
-Tina Lipicer Samec (OH) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Karmen Kočar (S) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Sonja Borovinšek (MB) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Sara Hutinski (MB) = Nova Branik KBM Maribor (SLO) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Anja Zdovć (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Monika Potokar (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Marina Cvetanović (OPP) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL)
-Katja Medved (L) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Živa Recek (OH) = University of Florida (USA)% ---> University of Florida (USA)#

ROMANIAN PLAYERS
-Nneka Onyejekwe (MB) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)* ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Ioana Nemţanu (OH) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROM) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Alina Albu (MB) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Denisa Rogojinaru (OH) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Alexandra Sobo (MB) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Mirela Corjeuţanu (OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Diana Calotă (S) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Nicoleta Manu (L) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Daiana Mureşan (OPP) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Carmen Ţurlea (OPP) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)*
-Florentina Nedelcu (OH) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Ioana Pristavu (L) = SCM Craiova (ROU) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
-Iuliana Nucu (MB) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> injured
-Diana-Ramona Marc (OH) = Icos Crema (ITA) ---> inactivity

HUNGARIAN PLAYERS
-Dóra Horváth (OH) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Rita Liliom (OH) = KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Katalin Kiss (OPP) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> Olympiacos (GRE)
-Zsuzsanna Józsa (OH) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Júlia Milovits (S) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB)
-Nathalie Dambendzet (OH/OPP) = FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI) (A2) ---> FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI)
-Beatrix Meléndez-Pál (S) = Chamalières (FRA) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Edina Dobi (MB) = Entente St. Chamond (FRA) (A2) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Bernadett Dékáni (OH) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2)
-Renáta Sándor (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Agnes Pallag (OH) = Békéscsaba (HUN) ---> Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN)
-Zsófia Takács (OPP) = Marcq-en-Baroeul (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Valéria Héjjas (OH) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> inactivity
-Anita Filipovics (MB) = Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA) ---> inactivity
-Mariann Nagy (OH) = Sigel Pallavolo Marsala (ITA) (A2) ---> inactivity
-Barbara Dégi (OPP) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> retired

This post has been edited 99 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 13th 2014, 4:48am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

17

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:35pm

SLOVAKIAN PLAYERS
-Ivana Bramborová (OH/OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Nikola Nemcová (OH) = VfB 91 Suhl (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Martina Viestová (S) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Dominika Valachová (L) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Tatiana Crkoňová (MB/OPP) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Jaroslava Pencová (MB) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Nikola Radosová (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Veronika Hrončeková (MB) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Erika Salanciová (OPP) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Nina Herelová (MB) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Terézia Hinzellerová (L) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Ivana Zburová (S) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Solange Soares (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Lucia Růžičková (S) = inactivity ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Gabriela Tomášeková (MB) = inactivity ---> SK UP Olomouc (CZE)
-Lea Murčinková (MB) = PVK Přerov (CZE) ---> SK UP Olomouc (CZE)
-Katarina Dudová (S) = TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) ---> TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
-Paula Kubová (OPP) = VK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK) ---> TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
-Michaela Abrhámová (MB) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
-Monika Stankovianská (OPP) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
-Lucia Hatinová (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
-Miroslava Kijaková (OH) = AGH Wisła Kraków (POL) (A2) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Martina Noseková (OH) = Nantes (FRA) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Alica Székelyová (S) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> inactivity

BELARUSIAN PLAYERS
-Marina Tumas (OPP) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Alena Hendzel-Yurieva (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Katsiaryna Zakreuskaya (OH) = Proton Saratov (RUS) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)* ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Nadzeya Malasai (OH) = Atlant Baranovichi (BLR) ---> Proton Saratov (RUS)
-Victoriya Hurava (S) = Indesit Lipetsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (A2)
-Anastasia Miklashevich (OH) = Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR) ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)
-Halina Karshakevich (MB) = Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS) (A2) ---> Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2)
-Oksana Kovalchuk (OPP) = maternity ---> Pribuzhie Brest (BLR)
-Volha Palcheuskaya (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
-Anastasia Harelik (OH) = Minchanka Minsk (BLR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR)
-Yuliya Markouskaya (L) = Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) ---> Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR)
-Natasha Matseichyk (MB) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ)
-Viktoryia Yemialyanchyk (OH) = Neman Grodno (BLR) ---> Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ)
-Maryna Kuchko (S) = Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
-Katsiaryna Antonchanka = Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR) ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
-Anna Boricheva (OH) = LiigaEura (FIN) ---> HPK (FIN)
-Tatsiana Markevich (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Vera Klimovich (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Krystsina Besman (S) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Kristina Mikhailenko (OPP) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Anastasiya Leshyk = ---> MKE Ankaragücü (TUR) (A2)
-Hanna Kalinouskaya (MB) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> inactivity

BELGIAN PLAYERS
-Freya Aelbrecht (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Ilka Van de Vyver (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Els Vandesteene (OH) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Angie Bland (MB) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Nina Coolman (OH) = Asterix Kieldrecht (BEL) ---> Stade Français Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA)
-Lise Van Hecke (OPP) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)^
-Liesbet Vindevoghel (OH) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Hélène Rousseaux (OH/OPP) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Laura Heyrman (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Frauke Dirickx (S) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL)
-Charlotte Leys (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Elies Goos (S) = VDK Gent (BEL) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Virginie De Carne (OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> retired

SPANISH PLAYERS
-Marisa Fernandez Conde (MB) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> AEK Athens (GRE)
-Romina Lamas (S) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> CV Aguere (ESP)* ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Patricia Aranda (S) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Hélia Gonzalez (OH) = Haro Rioja Volley (ESP) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)* ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
-Silvana Olivera (OH) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Ana Mirtha Correa (MB) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Diana Castaño "Pitú" (L) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Maria Jose Corral (S) = Voley Murcia (ESP) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Ana Belén Pérez (MB) = Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
-Rocío Gómez (OPP) = Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
-Irene Cámara (S) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
-Milagros Collar (OPP) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Jéssica Rivero (OH) = Haro Rioja Volley (ESP) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Sandra Rojas (L) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
-Mireya Delgado (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Feel Volley Alcobendas (ESP)
-Amaranta Fernández (MB) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> inactivity

This post has been edited 116 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 24th 2014, 11:10am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

18

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:35pm

MISCELLANEOUS EUROPEAN PLAYERS


-Julia Hödl (AUT) (MB) = TSV Hartberg (AUT) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Sophie Wallner (AUT) (OH) = ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)


-Areta Konomi (ALB) (L) = Olimpiacos Piraeus (GRE) ---> Olimpiacos (GRE)


-Valdonė Petrauskaitė (LTU) (OH) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Erika Kliokmanaitė (LTU) (OH) = Bolu Belediye (TUR) (A2) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2) )


-Sandra Stocker (SUI) (MB) = Sagres NUC (SUI) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)


-Marija Petrovikj (MKD) (OPP) = Das Oreokastrou (GRE) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-Maja Jakimovska (MKD) (MB) = Alpak Ugento (ITA) (C1) ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)


-Renata Guerreiro (POR) (MB) = Asul Lyon Volley (FRA) (B2) ---> Iraklis (GRE)
-Nuria Lopes (POR) (OPP) = UCAM Murcia (ESP) ---> Hofstra University (USA)^


-Manolina Konstantinou (CYP) (OH) = Olimpiacos (GRE) ---> Olimpiacos (GRE)
-Ioanna Leonidou (CYP) (OH) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)


-Dragana Bartula (BIH) (OH) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)^
-Ivana Gardović (BIH) (OPP) = VC Gacko (BIH) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)


-Aliona Martiniuc (MLD) (OH) = Çanakkale Bld. (TUR) (A2) ---> Seramikspor (TUR) (A2)
-Tatiana Lupu (MLD) (MB) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Polina Idjilov (MLD) (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)


-Mari Hole (NOR) (OH) = Ohio State University (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Ingvild Sørdal (NOR) (S) = Oslo Volley (NOR) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Hanne Haugen Aas (NOR) (MB) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)


-Shany Peham (ISR) (S) = Hapoel Kfar Saba (ISR) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Ron Ponte (ISR) (S) = Raanana VBC (ISR) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Tatiana Artmenko (ISR) (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Hapoël Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR)
-Anna Velikiy (ISR) (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Hapoël Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR)


-Yekaterina Stepanova (LAT) (OH/OPP) = inactivity ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
-Jana Jaudzema (LAT) (OH) = Woman Volley (FIN) ---> Woman Volley (FIN)
-Olga Ativi (LAT) (OPP/OH) = maternity ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Anastasija Donika (LAT) (MB) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Richa Michelbeke (BEL)


-Polina Bratuhhina (EST) (OPP) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) (A2) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Natalija Bratuhhina (EST) (OH) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) (A2) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Anna Kajalina (EST) (OH) = Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2) ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA) (A2)
-Anu Ennok (EST) (OH) = Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)


-Rebecka Lazić (SWE) (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)#
-Alexandra Lazić (SWE) (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)#
-Johanna Edberg (SWE) (L) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Andréa Jacobsson (SWE) (OH) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2) )
-Aida Rejzović (SWE) (MB) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Lina Sundström (SWE) (S) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI)


-Pauliina Vilponen (FIN) (OH) = Liiga Eura (FIN) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)^
-Laura Pihlajamäki (FIN) (MB) = HPK Naiset (FIN) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Kaisa Alanko (FIN) (S) = LP Kangasala (FIN) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Riikka Tiilikainen (FIN) (OPP) = HPK Naiset (FIN) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Elina Salomäki (FIN) (OPP) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II (GER) (A2) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Riikka Lehtonen (FIN) (OH/OPP) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity


-Maria Lamprinidou (GRE) (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
-María Nomikoú (GRE) (OH/OPP) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Saugella Team Monza (ITA) (A2)
-Eleni Kiosi (GRE) (OPP) = Trachones (GRE) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Nikoletta Kouotouxidou (GRE) (S) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Eva Chantava (GRE) (OH) = Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)


-Ksenija Ivanović (MNE) (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Tatjana Bokan (MNE) (OH) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Andrea Laković (MNE) (MB) = Florida International University (USA) ---> TSV Düdingen (SUI)
-Marija Sandić (MNE) (MB) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Ana Otašević (MNE) (MB) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ (ROU)


-Ciara Michel (GBR) (MB) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Grace Carter (GBR) (MB) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Janine Sandell (GBR) (OH) = inactivity ---> CV IBSA ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)*
-Lynne Beattie (GBR) (OH) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> Team Northumbria (ENG)
-Lucy Wicks (GBR) (S) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> retired

This post has been edited 86 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jul 6th 2015, 11:50pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

19

Friday, February 8th 2013, 9:37pm

JAPANESE PLAYERS
-Naoko Hashimoto (S) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> JT Marvelous (JPN)
-Risa Shinnabe (OPP) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Maiko Kano (OH/S) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Kanako Hirai (MB) =Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Mizuho Ishida (OH) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Miyu Nagaoka (OPP) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Nana Iwasaka (MB) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Yuki Ishii (OH) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Megumi Kurihara (OH) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
-Mai Yamaguchi (OPP) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
-Haruka Miyashita (S) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
-Yukiko Ebata (OH) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) (A2) ---> Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
-Arisa Sato (L) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) (A2) ---> Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
-Hitomi Nagamichi (S) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
-Saori Sakoda (OH) = Toray Arrows (JPN)---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
-Kaori Inoue (MB) = Denso Airybees (JPN) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
-Riho Otake (MB) = Denso Airybees (JPN) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
-Yuko Sano (L) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)* ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
-Hiroko Matsuura (S) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> PFU Blue Cats (JPN) (A2)
-Saori Kimura (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Akiko Ino (L) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)*
-Yuki Shoji (MB) = Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Kaori Nakamura (L) = HAOK Mladost (CRO) ---> HAOK Mladost (CRO)
-Satsuki Minami (S) = inactivity ---> HAOK Mladost (CRO)
-Ai Otomo (MB) = JT Marvelous (JPN) ---> retired
-Erica Araki (MB) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> maternity

CHINESE PLAYERS
-Yunwen Ma (MB) = Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)*
-Lei Zhang (OPP) = Shanghai Dunlop/Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Yimei Wang (OH) = Dalian Jinzhou Liaoning (CHN) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Liyi Chen (OH) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Qiuyue Wei (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)* ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Yao Di (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Yang Mi (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)*
-Jie Yang (OH/OPP) = Shanghai Dunlop/Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Shanghai Guohua Life (CHN)
-Ruoqi Hui (OH) = Jiangsu ECE (CHN) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
-Ting Zhu (OH) = Xinyuan Henan (CHN) ---> Xinyuan Henan (CHN)
-Junjing Yang (MB) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
-Fan Linlin (OH) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
-Shen Jingsi (S) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
-Liu Congcong (MB) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
-Shan Danna (L) = New Century Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN)
-Yang Zhou (MB) = New Century Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN)
-Li Jing (OH) = New Century Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN)
-Chunlei Zeng (OPP) = Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN) ---> Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN)
-Yunli Xu (MB) = Fujian X.M.B. (CHN) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)
-Kang Yu Jie (OH/OPP) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA)
-Wang Yang (MB) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA)
-Li Xinyun (MB) = Shanghai Dunlop/Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Jakarta Electric PLN (INA)
-Jie Xu (OH) = KUROBE Aqua Fairies (JPN) (A2) ---> KUROBE Aqua Fairies (JPN) (A2)
-Ya Chen Wang (MB) = Sendai Belle Fille (JPN) (A2) ---> Sendai Belle Fille (JPN) (A2)
-Ming Xue (MB) = Beijing BAIC (CHN) ---> retired

KOREAN PLAYERS
-Yeon-Koung Kim (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Sa-Nee Kim (S) = Incheon Heungkuk Life Insurance Pinkspiders (KOR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Hyo-Jin Yang (MB) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)#
-Youn-Joo Hwang (OPP) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)#
-Song-Yi Han (OH) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
-Dae-Young Jung (MB) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
-Sook-Ja Lee (S) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
-Hee-Jin Kim (MB/OPP) = IBK Altos (KOR) ---> IBK Altos (KOR)
-Hae-Ran Kim (L) = Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR) ---> Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR)

THAI PLAYERS
-Onuma Sittirak (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Pleumjit Thinkaow (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Wilavan Apinyapong (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Wanna Buakaew (L) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Nootsara Tomkom (S) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Malika Kanthong (OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA)
-Tapaphaipun Chaisri (OH) = Idea Khonkaen VC (THA) ---> Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA)
-Jutarat Montripilia (OH) = Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA) ---> Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA)
-Ajcharaporn Kongyot (OPP) = Supreme Nakhonsi VC (THA) ---> Supreme Nakhonsi VC (THA)* ---> Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA)

MISCELLANEOUS ASIAN PLAYERS


-Rachel Rourke (AUS) (OPP) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Lauren Bertolacci (AUS) (S) = VfB 91 Suhl (GER) ---> FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI)
-Eliza Hynes (AUS) (OH) = beach volleyball ---> Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN)
-Jessyka Ngauamo (AUS) (OH) = JR NT (AUS) ---> University of California - Los Angeles (USA)%


-Oksana Mikholap (KAZ) (S) = Indesit Lipetsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Haifa Volleyball (ISR)* ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
-Alessya Safronova (KAZ) (MB) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
-Alena Omelchenko (KAZ) (OPP/MB) = Zhetyssu Almaty (KAZ) ---> Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ)
-Tatyana Mudritskaya (KAZ) (OPP) = Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)


-Lola Arlasbenkova (UZB) (OH) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)

AFRICAN PLAYERS

-Laetitia Moma (CMR) (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Sandrine Ebene (CMR) (OH) = CV Vall D'Hebrón (ESP) (A2) ---> CV Vall D'Hebrón (ESP)


-Lydia Olmou (ALG) (MB) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)


-Fatou Diouck (SEN) (OPP) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
-Marième Diagne (SEN) (MB) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)


-Everlyne Makuto (KEN) (OH) = Kenya Prisons (KEN) ---> Kenya Prisons (KEN)

This post has been edited 86 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Sep 15th 2014, 6:53am)


  • "charalampos" is male

Posts: 815

Favourite Team: Olympiacos

Favourite Players: Manuela Secolo,Maja Ognjenovic,Brakocevic Jovana,Darnel Neslihan,Mitar Djuric,Ivan Miljkovic

  • Send private message

20

Sunday, May 26th 2013, 12:07pm

GREEK PLAYERS

Tzina Lambrousi (M.B.)= Iraklis Kifisias (GRE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
Katerina Giota (M.B.)= Iraklis Kifisias (GRE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
Stella Christodoulou (S) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Areti Teza (S) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Pwlina Billia (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Areta Konomi (L) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Sofia Kosma (OH) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
Anthi Vasilantwnaki (OPP) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Angelliki Kavadia (MB) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Xanthi Milwna (L) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Apostolia Nousia (OH) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Eirini Kelesidou (OH/L) = Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Rania Gkouzou (MB)= AEK (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Litsa Merteki (OH) = Makedones Aksiou (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Zenia Tsima (OH)= AEK (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
Katerina Dioti (OPP) =Iraklis Kifisias (GRE) --->Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
Xara Sakkoula (L) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
Ioanna Goudimenko (MB)= Drapetsona (GRE)--->Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
Konstantina Vlachaki (OH)= Chania (GRE)---> Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
Lia Leonidaki (OPP)= Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE) --->Iraklis Ioanninwn (GRE)
Nikoletta Karafoulidou (MB) = Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE) --->Iraklis Ioanninwn (GRE)
Eirini Papastefanou (OPP) = DASW(GRE)/Skopje(MKD) --->Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE)
Eleni Kiosi (OPP)= Trachones ( GRE)---> Terville-Florange (FRA)
Afroditi Ladeni (OPP/OH)= Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Anna Kavatha (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Dimitra Giakoumi (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Athina Papafotiou (S) = AEK (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Penny Rogka (L) = AEK (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Izabela Ivanova (OH) = Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Sia Totsidou (OH) = AEK (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
Anastasia Georgiadou = (MB) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Markopoulo (GRE)
Dafni Varoudaki (OH)= Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Markopoulo (GRE)
Maria Fountzila (OH)= Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Thetis Voula (GRE)
Aleksandra Psoma (OH)= Markopoulo(GRE) ---> Thetis Voula (GRE)
Fifi Saparefska (MB) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
Xenia Simantiraki (L) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
Georgia Parashaki (S) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
Christina Kalogridaki (MB) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
Flwra Ioannidou (L)= Stavroupoli (GRE) --->Stavroupoli (GRE)
Rouxi Ntoumitreskou (OPP)= --------------- ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)
Maria Oikonomidou (MB)= SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Vrilissia(GRE)
Maria Chatzinikolaou (MB)=Pannaxiakos (GRE) --->Vrilissia (GRE)
Zwi Skondra (L)= SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Vrilissia (GRE)
Eva Chantava (OH) = Karsiyaka(TUR) ---> Vrilissia (GRE)
Anna Karpouza (OH)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Dwra Gkolfinopoulou (S)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Stella Lagoudaki (OH)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Xenia Kakouratou (L)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Melina Emmanoilidou (MB)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Aliki Konstantinidou (MB)= SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
Noura Giakoub (MB) = SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Stavroupoli (GRE)
Evi Christou (OH)= ASP Iones (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Ioanna Katsantwni (OPP)= ASP Iones (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Anna Fwteinou (MB)= ASP Iones (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Ioanna Markou (L)= Panathinaikos (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Olga Malousari (OH)= Panathinaikos (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
Gold medal - European League M 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - European League M 2011 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - European League W 2010 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 10 times, last edit by "charalampos" (Aug 23rd 2013, 3:39am)


Social bookmarks