You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to Inside VolleyCountry. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

1

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:24pm

List of players and their respective clubs 2014/2015


*released from contract
^ two-year contract
# three-year contract
% four-year contract
$ five-year contract
A2 = Second League


UNITED STATES PLAYERS
-Bailey Webster (OPP) = University of Texas (USA) ---> Dentil/Praia Clube (BRA)
-Kanani Danielson (OH) = Toyota Auto Body Queenseis (JPN) ---> Toyota Auto Body Queenseis (JPN)
-Lauren Paolini (MB) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) ---> Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
-Kelly Murphy (OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) ---> Ageo Medics (JPN)
-Destinee Hooker-Coulter (OPP) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> IBK Altos (KOR)
-Nicole Fawcett (OPP) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR)
-Jordan Larson-Burbach (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Kristin Richards-Hildebrand (OH) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Sonja Newcombe (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> İdmanocağı Trabzon (TUR)
-Alexis Crimes (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Diane Copenhagen (OH) = Fujian X.M.B. (CHN) ---> Salihli Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
-Alisha Glass (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Rachel Adams (MB) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Becky Perry (OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Alex Klineman (OH) = suspension ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Kim Hill (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Alesha Deesing (MB) = Beziers Volley (FRA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Lauren Gibbemeyer (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Kiesha Leggs (MB) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Zeta System Urbino Volley (ITA)
-Jessica Walker (MB) = Telecom Baku (AZE)---> Zeta System Urbino Volley (ITA)
-Hayley Spelman (OPP) = Banca Di Forlì (ITA) ---> Zeta System Urbino Volley (on loan from Rabita^)
-Arielle Wilson (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Carli Lloyd (S) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Tori Dixon (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE)# ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)^
-Haley Jacob (L) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
-Foluke Akinradewo (MB) = injury ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Courtney Thompson (S) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)
-Emily Hartong (OH) = University of Hawaii (USA) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)
-Natalie Hagglund (L) = University of Southern California (USA) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)^
-Katie Carter (OH/OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL)
-Gina Mancuso (OH) = Rabita Baku (AZE)# ---> Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) (on loan from Rabita^)
-Brittnee Cooper (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE)# ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) (on loan from Rabita^)
-Deja McClendon (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Falyn Fonoimoana (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Jenna Hagglund (S) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Ashley Benson (MB) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)^
-Heather Meyers (OPP) = Valencianas de Juncos (PUR) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Katherine Harms (OPP) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Nikki Lindow (MB) = University of Colorado (USA) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Tamari Miyashiro (L) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Cursty Jackson (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE)# ---> Dresdner SC (GER) (on loan from Rabita^)
-Michelle Bartsch (OH) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Molly Kreklow (S) = University of Missouri (USA) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Chloe Ferrari (MB) = University of San Diego (USA) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)*
-Sara Shaw (OH) = University of Southern California (USA) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Alexis Olgard (MB) = University of Southern California (USA) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Kylin Muñoz (OPP) = University of Washington (USA) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Erica Wilson (MB) = inactivity ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Kindra Carlson (OPP) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Lauren Barfield (MB) = Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Christina Speer (MB) = VolleyStars Thüringen (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Jordanne Scott (MB/OPP) = Ladies in Black Aachen (GER) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Dana Knudsen (MB) = UCAM Voley Murcia (ESP) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Ariana Williams (MB) = University of Oregon (USA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Nicole Davis (L) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Cassidy Lichtman (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Juliann Faucette (OPP) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Carly Wopat (MB) = Stanford University (USA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Logan Tom (OH) = Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Lisa Henning (OPP) = University of Missouri (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Tara Mueller (OH) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Stephanie Niemer (OH) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Lauren Plum (S) = University of Oregon (USA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Sherri Williams (MB) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Ariel Turner (OH) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Sarah Schermerhorn (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Chloe Mann (MB) = University of Florida (USA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Keao Burdine (OH) = inactivity ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Jenna Orlandini (L) = University of Washington (USA) ---> Vannes VB (FRA)
-Korrin Wild (OH) = Fresno State University (USA) ---> Vannes VB (FRA)
-Bianca Rowland (MB) = VolleyStars Thüringen (GER) ---> Vannes VB (FRA)
-Katie Slay (MB) = Penn. State University (USA) ---> Vannes VB (FRA)
-Kate Lange (OH) = University of Minnesota Duluth (USA) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Micha Hancock (S) = Penn. State University (USA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)* ---> Indias de Mayaguez (PUR)
-Kelsey Robinson (OH) = University of Nebraska (USA) ---> Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN)* ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)
-Haley Eckerman (OPP) = University of Texas (USA) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)* ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)
-Regan Hood (OH) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)* ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Christa Harmotto (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> injury
-Nellie Spicer (S) = Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN) ---> retired
-Nancy Metcalf (OPP) = Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2) ---> maternity
-Kim Glass (OH) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> inactivity
-Danielle Scott (MB) = Brasília (BRA) ---> inactivity
-Heather Bown (MB) = Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN) ---> inactivity
-Kayla Banwarth (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE)# ---> inactivity (Rabita Baku (AZE)^)
-Morgan Broekhuis (OPP) = UCAM Voley Murcia (ESP) ---> inactivity (Telecom Baku (AZE)#)
-Megan Hodge (OH) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> maternity

This post has been edited 135 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 21st 2015, 3:42am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

2

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:25pm

CUBAN PLAYERS
-Rosir Calderón (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)# ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
-Yumilka Ruíz (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)*
-Yanelis Santos (S/OPP) = Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS)
-Nancy Carrillo (OPP) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS) (on loan from Voléro Zürich)#
-Yusidey Silié (S/OPP) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Proton Balakovo Saratov (RUS)* ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Yusleyni Herrera (OH) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Lisbet Arredondo (OH/L) = Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Gresik Petrokimia (INA)
-Dayesi Maso (OH) = Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA) ---> Jakarta Bank DKI (INA)
-Kenia Carcaces (OH) = Volero Zürich (SUI)$ ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA) (on loan from Voléro Zürich)%
-Yohanna Palacio (OH) = inactivity ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)$
-Wilma Salas (OH) = inactivity ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)$
-Gyselle Silva (MB) = inactivity ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)$
-Ana Cleger (S/OPP) = inactivity ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)$
-Daimí Ramírez (OH/OPP) = HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube - Uberândia (BRA)
-Leanny Castaneda (MB/OPP) = Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Liana Mesa (OPP) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Rachel Sánchez (MB) = VC Almaty (KAZ) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Noris Cabrera (OH) = BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Stod Volley (NOR)
-Ana Ibis Fernández (MB) = inactivity ---> CV Aguere (ESP)
-Yasary Castrodad (MB) = Orientales de Humacao (PUR) ---> Valencianas de Juncos (PUR)
-Dulce Telléz (MB) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
-Suramis Acosta (OH) = inactivity ---> Alianza Lima (PER)
-Mirka Francia (OH) = inactivity ---> Top Quality Group San Giustino (ITA) (B1)
-Magaly Carvajal (MB) = CV IBSA ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP) ---> retired

CANADIAN PLAYERS
-Sarah Pavan (OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)*
-Brittney Page (OPP) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> Sichuan (CHN)
-Tabi Love (OH) = BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)^
-Shanice Marcelle (OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Kyla Richey (OH) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Zeta System Urbino Volley (ITA)* ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Jennifer Lundqvist (S) = inactivity ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Lucy Charuk (MB) = Calcit Kamnik (SLO) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Dana Cranston (OH) = Istres OPVB (FRA ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Becky Pavan (MB) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Tesca-Bryn Andrew-Wasylilk (L) = ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Caroline Jarmoc (MB) = University of Kansas (USA) ---> PTPS Piła (POL)
-Jamie Thibeault (MB) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA) ---> SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Marisa Field (MB) = VolleyStars Thüringen (GER) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
-Megan Cyr (S) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
-Marie-Pier Murray-Methot (OH/OPP) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)
-Tess Edwards (S) = inactivity ---> GS Ilioupolis (GRE)
-Stephanie Neville (OPP) = inactivity ---> Makedones (GRE)
-Kaitlyn Skinner (MB) = Bowling Green State University (USA) --> Emevé Lugo (ESP)
-Tiffany Dodds-Little (OH) = inactivity ---> Jakarta Bank DKI (INA)
-Alexa Gray (OH) = Brigham Young University (USA)# ---> Brigham Young University (USA)^
-Alicia Ogoms (MB) = University of Southern California (USA)# ---> University of Southern California (USA)^
-Shaïnah Joseph (MB) = University of Florida (USA)% ---> University of Florida (USA)#

DOMINICAN PLAYERS
-Bethania De La Cruz (OH) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Yonkaira Peña (OH) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Priscilla Rivera (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Gina Mambru (OPP) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Annerys Vargas (MB) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Sidarka Nuñez (OPP) = maternity ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Dahiana Burgos (OH) = inactivity ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Cindy Rondón (MB) = inactivity ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
-Marifranchi Rodríguez (MB) = inactivity ---> Alianza Lima (PER)
-Winnifer Fernández (L) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Brenda Castillo (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)

PUERTO RICAN PLAYERS
-Aurea Cruz (OH) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Michelle Nogueras (S) = Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Raymariely Santos (S) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> UCAM Voley Murcia (ESP)
-Janeliss Torres (MB) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Haro Rioja Volley (ESP)
-Natalia Valentín (S) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)
-Vilmarie Mojica (S) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Valencianas de Juncos (PUR)
-Yarimar Rosa (OH) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Valencianas de Juncos (PUR)
-Sarai Alvarez (OPP) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Indias de Mayagüez (PUR)
-Deborah Seilhamer (L) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
-Stefanie Enright (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Lynda Morales (MB) = Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)* ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Karina Ocasio-Malpica (OH/OPP) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)* ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Daly Santana (OH) = University of Minnesota (USA)# ---> University of Minnesota (USA)^
-Pilar Victoria (OH) = University of Texas (USA)% ---> University of Texas (USA)#

MISC. NORCECA PLAYERS


-Sinead Jack (TRI) (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)# ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)^
-Channon Thompson (OH) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Krystle Esdelle (TRI) (OPP) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)


-Samantha Bricio (MEX) (OH) = University of Southern California (USA)# ---> University of Southern California (USA)^
-Lizbeth Sainz (MEX) (OH) = Cocoteras de Colima (MEX) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)^


-Simone Asque (JAM) (OH) = Brøndby Volleyball Klub (DEN) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)


-Danielle Selkridge (IVB) (MB) = inactivity ---> Oxyjeunes Sodraep Farciennes (BEL)

This post has been edited 93 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Oct 16th 2015, 12:26am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

3

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:26pm

BRAZILIAN PLAYERS
-Regiane Bidias (OH) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Rexona-Ades Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Carol Silva (MB) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Rexona-Ades Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Natália Pereira (OH/OPP) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Rexona-Ades Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Helia Souza "Fofão" (S) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Rexona-Ades Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Fabiana Oliveira "Fabi" (L) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Rexona-Ades Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Juciely Barreto (MB) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) --->Rexona-Ades Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Mayhara Silva (MB) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA) ---> Rexona-Ades Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Andréia Laurence Sforsin (OH/OPP) = E.C. Pinheiros (BRA) ---> Rexona-Ades Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Gabriela Guimarães "Gabi" (OH) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Rexona-Ades Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
-Marianne Steinbrecher (OH/OPP) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Ivna Marra (OPP) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Danielle Lins (S) = SESI-SP (BRA)^ ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Thaisa Menezes (MB) = Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
-Camila Brait (L) = Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)#
-Adenizia Silva (MB) = Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)#
-Samara Almeida (OH) = E.C. Pinheiros (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)#
-Ana Correa "Bia" (MB) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Suelen Pinto (L) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Priscila Daroit (OH) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Monique Pavão (OPP) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Carolina Albuquerque (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Claudinha Silva (S) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Suelle Oliveira (OH) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Fabiana Claudino (MB) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
-Érika Coimbra (OH) = Brasília (BRA) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Michele Pavão (OH) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Paula Pequeno (OH) = Brasília (BRA) --> Brasília (BRA)
-Elisangela Oliveira (OPP) = Brasília (BRA) --> Brasília (BRA)
-Karine Guerra (S) = Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> Dentil/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA)
-Welissa "Sassá" Gonzaga (OH) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)---> Dentil/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA)
-Tandara Caixeta (OPP/OH) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Dentil/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA)
-Letícia Hage (MB) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA) ---> Dentil/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA)
-Juliana Carrijo (S) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA) ---> Dentil/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA)
-Natasha Farinea (MB) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Dentil/Praia Clube Uberlândia (BRA)
-Ellen Braga (OH) = E.C. Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Macris Carneiro (S) = E.C. Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Renata Colombo (OPP) = Baureri (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Cibele Barboza (OH) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Fernanda Ísis (MB) = Azeryol Baku (AZE)---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
-Walewska Oliveira (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Camponesa/Minas (BRA)
-Carol Gattaz (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Camponesa/Minas (BRA)
-Jaqueline Carvalho (OH) = maternity ---> Camponesa/Minas (BRA)
-Sheilla Castro (OPP) = Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Josefa Souza "Fabíola" (S) = Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
-Fernanda Garay (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Andressa Picussa (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Joyce Silva (OPP) = KGC Ariels (KOR)^ ---> KGC Ariels (KOR)
-Lousiane Souza Ziegler (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Micheli Tomazela (MB) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Evelyn Delogú (L) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Keylla Ramos (S) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Ana Cristina Porto (S) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)
-Kerley Becker (MB) = Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) ---> Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI)
-Renata Benedito (MB) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Ludmila Silva (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
-Ellen Amaral (OH) = Bauru (BRA) (A2) ---> VBC Cheseaux (SUI)
-Sylvia Campos (OPP) = Uniara/Afav ---> FC Lucern (SUI)
-Luiza Ungerer (L) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Tamara Hoffman (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Alessandra Franco (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Vannes VB (FRA)
-Luciana do Carmo (OPP) = AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2) ---> Bakery Piacenza (ITA) (A2)
-Soraia Santos (OPP) = Crovegli Reggio Emilia (ITA) (A2) ---> Volalto Caserta (ITA) (A2)
-Fernanda Ferreira (S) = Baureri (BRA) ---> Riso Scotti Pavia (ITA) (A2)
-Flávia Assis (MB) = São Cristóvão Saúde/São Caetano (BRA) ---> Riso Scotti Pavia (ITA) (A2)
-Jacqueline Sousa (S) = Rio do Sul (BRA) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Ana Tiemi (S) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Nayara Felix (OH) = Volei Araraquara Uniara Afav (BRA) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Fernanda Gritzbach (MB) = Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño (ESP)
-Daniela da Silva (OPP) = Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño (ESP)
-Wivian Gadelha (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> GH Leadernet (ESP)
-Gracielli do Monte (OH) = Valeriano Allés Menorca (ESP) ---> Atlantic Holding CV Miranda (ESP)
-Sheila D'Amaro (OH) = Valeriano Allés Menorca (ESP) ---> Atlantic Holding CV Miranda (ESP)* ---> Haro Rioja Volley (ESP)
-Aline Santos (S) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)* ---> Haro Rioja Volley (ESP)
-Soraya Santos (OPP) = GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP) ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
-Rosangela Correia (OPP) = incactivity ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
-Flavia Lima (MB) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
-Juliana Tiago (OH) = Economía (BOL) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Helen Silva (MB) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Clarisse Peixoto (OH) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Stod Volley (NOR)
-Renata Schmutz (OH) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Markopoulo (GRE)
-Jaline Prado (OH) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Markopoulo (GRE)
-Milca Silva (OH) = Universidad San Martín (PER) ---> Universidad San Martín (PER)
-Luana Paula (MB) = Wanka Faga Motor (PER) ---> Deportivo Jaamsa (PER)
-Ju Caetano (OH) = Makedones (GRE) ---> SAAK Anatolia (GRE)* ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Sthéfanie Paulino (OPP) = Decisão Engenharia/Minas (BRA) ---> Jakarta Bank DKI (INA)
-Ednéia Anjos (MB) = Vôlei Maranhão (BRA) ---> Uniara/AFAV (BRA)* ---> Manokwari Valeria Papua Barat (INA)
-Ana Paula Lopes "Fofinha" (OH) = Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)* ---> Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA)

This post has been edited 97 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jun 3rd 2015, 3:36am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

4

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:27pm

SOUTH AMERICAN PLAYERS

ARGENTINE PLAYERS
-Lucia Fresco (OPP) = injury ---> Zeta System Urbino Volley (ITA)
-Yamila Nizetich (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
-Julieta Lazcano (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Melisa Callo (OPP) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Florencia Busquets (MB) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)
-Josefina Fernandez (OH) = Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (ARG) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)
-Natali Flaviani (MB) = Mougins (FRA) (A2) ---> VBC Cheseaux (SUI)
-Natalia Brussa (OPP) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)* ---> Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2)
-Yael Castiglione (S) = Vôlei Maranhão (BRA) ---> Rio do Sul/Equibrasil (BRA)
-Emilce Sosa (MB) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Rio do Sul/Equibrasil (BRA)
-Lucia Gaido (L) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Leticia Boscacci (OPP) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Olympiakos S.F.P. (GRE)* ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Camila Maldonado (MB) = CVB Barça (ESP) ---> CVB Barça (ESP)
-Melina Palosnki (OH) = Circolo Sportivo Italiano (PER) ---> Hapoel Kfar Saba (ISR)

COLOMBIAN PLAYERS
-Madelaynne Montaño (OPP) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Lorena Zuleta (MB) = Sagres NUC (SUI) ---> Volleystars Thüringen (GER)
-Ivonne Montaño (OPP/MB) = Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)^
-Kenny Moreno Pino (OPP) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
-Wanda Banguero (OH) = Volley Is Life Grupo 2008 (ESP) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Pamela Marroquín (MB) = Valle (COL) ---> Túpac Amaru (PER)
-Paola Ampudia (OH/OPP) = Jakarta Electric PLN (INA) ---> Túpac Amaru (PER)
-Martha Nieva (OH) = ---> Túpac Amaru (PER)
-Diana Arrechea (OH) = Banca Di Forlì (ITA) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)

VENEZUELAN PLAYERS
-Roslandy Acosta (OH/OPP) = LP Kangasala (FIN) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Yéssica Paz (MB) = Aragua V.C. (VEN) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Desirée Glod (OH) = Aragua V.C. (VEN) ---> Salihli Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
-Soriana Pacheco (S) = Hylte/Halmstad (SWE) ---> Panathinaikos (GRE)
-Milagros Hernández (MB) = Aragua V.C. (VEN) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
-María José Pérez (OPP) = Valeria Manokwari Papua Barat (INA)---> Jakarta Electric PLN (INA)
-Nelmaira Valdez (OPP) = Deportivo Anzoátegui (VEN)---> Nyiregyhazi Sprotcentrum (HUN)
-Aleoscar Blanco (MB) = VTC Pezinok (SVK) ---> Richa Michelbeke (BEL)
-Oneida González (OPP) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> inactivity

PERUVIAN PLAYERS
-Vanessa Palacios (L) = Vannes Volleyball (FRA) (A2) ---> maternity
-Carla Rueda (OH) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Karla Ortiz (OH) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> Haifa VC (ISR)
-Milagros Moy (OH) (PER) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
-Patricia Soto (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
-Raffaella Camet (OPP) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
-Elena Keldibekova (S) = Regatas Lima (PER) ---> retired
-Leyla Chihuán (MB) (PER) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> retired

MISCELLANEOUS SOUTH AMERICAN PLAYERS

-Javiera Plasencia (MB) (CHI) = CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP) ---> CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)


-Florencia Aguirre (URU) (MB) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)

This post has been edited 55 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Nov 26th 2015, 12:08pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

5

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:27pm

ITALIAN PLAYERS
-Antonella Del Core (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Simona Rinieri (OH) = Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
-Valeria Rosso (OH) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Valentina Arrighetti (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Carolina Costagrande (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Eleonora Lo Bianco (S) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Lucia Bosetti (OH) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Caterina Bosetti (OH) = Molico/Nestlé Osasco (BRA) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Nadia Centoni (OPP) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Francesca Marcon (OH) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)^ ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Letizia Camera (S) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Giulia Leonardi (L) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)^ ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Giulia Pisani (MB) = Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Valentina Diouf (OPP) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^ ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Indre Sorokaite (OPP/OH) = Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Manuela Leggeri (MB) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Luna Carocci (L) = Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Chiara Di Iulio (OH) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Veronica Angeloni (OH) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Paola Cardullo (L) = Liu•Jo Modena (ITA) ---> Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA)* ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Cristina Barcellini (OH) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^ ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Jenny Barazza (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^ ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Monica De Gennaro (L) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^ ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Valentina Fiorin (OH) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Mi-Na Kim (S) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Stefania Sansonna (L) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Cristina Chirichella (MB) = Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Noemi Signorile (S) = Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Sara Bonifacio (MB) = Club Italia (ITA) (B1) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Martina Guiggi (MB) = Evergrande Guangdong (CHN) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Laura Partenio (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Paola Paggi (MB) = Liu•Jo Modena (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Enrica Merlo (L) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^ ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Miriam Sylla (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Sara Loda (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Francesca Ferretti (S) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)* ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Raphaela Folie (MB) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Giulia Rondon (S) = Liu•Jo Modena (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Lucia Crisanti (MB) = Liu•Jo Modena (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Francesca Piccinini (OH) = Liu•Jo Modena (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Chiara Arcangeli (L) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Serena Ortolani (OH/OPP) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Alessia Gennari (OH) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Valentina Tirozzi (OH) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Imma Sirressi (L) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Raffaella Calloni (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Il Bisonte San Casciano (ITA)
-Chiara Negrini (OH) = Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) ---> Il Bisonte San Casciano (ITA)
-Floriana Bertone (MB) = Il Bisonte San Casciano (ITA) (A2) ---> Il Bisonte San Casciano (ITA)
-Alessandra Petrucci (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Il Bisonte San Casciano (ITA)
-Simona Gioli (MB) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA)
-Taismary Agüero (OPP) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) ---> Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA)
-Federica Stufi (MB) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)
-Ilaria Garzaro (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)
-Marta Bechis (S) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Gabriella Vico (OH) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) ---> Valenciennes VB (FRA)
-Marina Zambelli (MB) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Valentina Zago (OPP) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)* ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Cecilia Vallicelli (S) = ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
-Silvia Bertaiola (MB) = AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA)
-Francesca Lavorenti (S) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA)
-Rosella Giorgi (L) = Crovegli Reggio Emilia (ITA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA)
-Irene Gomiero (OH) = Red Volley (ITA) (B1) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA)
-Isabella Milocco (OH) = Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza (ITA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA)
-Stefania Dall'Igna (S) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Federica Tasca (MB) = Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)* ---> Nantes VB (FRA)
-Marta Galeotti (S) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA) (A2)
-Ludovica Guidi (MB) = Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA) (A2)
-Marta Agostinetto (OH) = Beng Rovigo (ITA) (A2) ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
-Giulia Carraro (S) = Volley Pesaro (ITA) (B1) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Stefania Corna (S) = Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (A2) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Alice Pizzasegola (S) = University of Southern California (USA)% ---> University of Southern California (USA)#
-Valentina Serena (S) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> maternity
-Manuela Secolo (OH) = Bakery Piacenza (ITA) (B1) ---> retired
-Elisa Togut (OPP) = Pallavolo Pinerolo (ITA) (B1) ---> retired

This post has been edited 93 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Jul 25th 2015, 10:53pm)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

6

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:30pm

RUSSIAN PLAYERS
-Natalia Obmochaeva (OH/OPP) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^ ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Yulia Morozova (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^ ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Valeria Goncharova (MB) = Zarechie Odinstovo ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Anna Malova (L) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Olga Fateeva (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Vera Ulyakina-Vetrova (S) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Ekaterina Kosianenko (S) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Maria Perepelkina (MB) = maternity ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Regina Moroz (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
-Natalia Nazarova (OH) = Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Yana Scherban (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)* ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Ekaterina Krivets (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Yulia Podskalnaya (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Tatiana Kosheleva (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^ ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Liubov Sokolova (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^ ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
-Irina Filishtinskaya (S) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
-Alexandra Pasynkova (OH/OPP) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Svetlana Kryuchkova (L) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
-Natalia Dianskaya (MB) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^ ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Maria Borodakova (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)^
-Evgeniya Startseva (S) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Irina Malkova (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)^
-Ekaterina Ulanova (L) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> maternity ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Ekaterina Gamova-Mukasey (OPP) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Viktoria Chaplina (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Maria Samoylova (OH) = Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Yulianna Kvon (L) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
-Marina Babeshina (S) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Darya Talysheva (L) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Victoria Kuzyakina (L) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Anastasia Shlyakhovaya (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS)^ ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Julia Kutyukova (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS)^ ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Daria Isaeva (OPP) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
-Irina Zaryazhko (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Ekaterina Rusakova (S) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Evgenia Estes (OH) = retired ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Ludmila Malofeeva (OPP) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)#
-Anna Matienko (S) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
-Daria Pisarenko (OH) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)^
-Natalia Malykh (OPP) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Anastasia Bavykina (OH) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Yulia Merkulova (MB) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Irina Fetisova (MB) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Irina Voronkova (OPP) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Olga Efimova (S) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Alla Galeeva (L) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
-Svetlana Surtseva (S) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Proton Balakovo Saratov (RUS)
-Olga Sazhina (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Proton Balakovo Saratov (RUS)
-Olga Bukreeva (OH/OPP) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS)
-Elena Emelyanova (MB) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS)
-Daria Rossamakhina (S) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS)
-Tatiana Shchukina (MB) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (A2) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS)^
-Marina Akulova (S) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS)
-Yulia Ferulik (MB) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS)
-Anna Kupriianova (MB) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Ekaterina Lyobushkina (MB) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Irina Smirnova (OPP) = Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS) ---> Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza (ITA) (A2)
-Ekaterina Ripnaya (OH) = Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS) ---> LP Vampula (FIN)
-Julia Tokarenko (OH/OPP) = Pieksämäki Volleyball (FIN) ---> Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN)
-Aleksandra Samoylova (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
-Yulia Tsvetkova (OPP) = Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR) (A2)
-Elena Litovchenko (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR) (A2)
-Elena Kovalenko (OPP) = Voronezh (RUS) (A2) ---> Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
-Evgeniya Alpaslan (OH/OPP) = inactivity ---> Emlak TOKİ (TUR) (A2)
-Diana Schipkova (OH) = ---> Sarıyer Belediye (TUR) (A2)
-Natalia Korobkova (OPP) = Neruda Volksbank Bolzano (ITA) (A2) ---> Generika (PHI)
-Irina Tarasova (OPP) = Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2) ---> Foton Motors (PHI)
-Elena Tarasova (MB) = Primorochka (RUS) (A2) ---> Foton Motors (PHI)
-Margarita Chacina (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Haifa VC (ISR)
-Anastasia Barabanshchikova (MB) = ---> Hapoel Kfar Saba (ISR)
-Anastasia Salina (S) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> VC Almaty (KAZ)
-Natalia Kulikova (OH) = Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
-Tatiana Holina (OPP) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> retired

This post has been edited 71 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 23rd 2015, 2:00am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

7

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:30pm

POLISH PLAYERS
-Katarzyna Skowrońska-Dolata (OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Joanna Wołosz (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)# ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)^
-Milena Radecka (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Berenika Tomsia (MB/OPP) = Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA)
-Katarzyna Skorupa (S) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Kinga Kasprzak (OH) = Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Elżbieta Skowrońska (OH/OPP) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Joanna Kapturska (OH) = Riso Scotti Pavia (ITA) (A2) ---> Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza (ITA) (A2)
-Katarzyna Jóźwicka (MB) = Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> GH Leadernet Navarcable (ESP)
-Izabela Śliwa (L) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Małgorzata Glinka (OH) = KPS Chemik Police (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Anna Werblińska (OH) = KPS Chemik Police (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Agnieszka Bednarek-Kasza (MB) = KPS Chemik Police (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Katarzyna Gajgał-Anioł (MB) = KPS Chemik Police (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Katarzyna Mróz (MB) = KPS Chemik Police (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Mariola Zenik (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)^ ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Aleksandra Jagieło (OH) = Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Izabela Kowalińska (OPP) = KPS Chemik Police (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Joanna Kaczor (OPP) = Impel Wrocław (POL)^ ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Monika Martałek (MB) = Impel Wrocław (POL)^ ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Agnieszka Kąkolewska (MB) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Agata Sawicka (L) = KPS Chemik Police (POL)^ ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Anna Grejman (OH/OPP) = Chemik Police ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Paulina Maj (L) = Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Karolina Ciaszkiewicz-Lach (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
-Zuzana Efimienko (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Maja Tokarska (MB) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Justyna Łukasik (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Magdalena Kuziak (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Izabela Bełcik (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Klaudia Kaczorowska (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Katarzyna Zaroślińska (OPP) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Anna Miros (Podolec) (OPP/OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Katarzyna Konieczna (OH/OPP) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Eleonora Dziękiewicz (MB) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)---> Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Aleksandra Liniarska (MB) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)---> Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Joanna Staniucha-Szczurek (OH) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)---> Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Paulina Maj (L) = Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL)
-Karolina Różycka (OH) = Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL)
-Mariola Wojtowicz (L) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Dorota Wilk (S) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Koleta Łyszkiewicz (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Natalia Strózik (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Małgorzata Lis (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Sylwia Pycia (MB) = BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Dorota Ściurka (OH) = BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Magdalena Śliwa (S) = BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Dorota Medyńska (L) = Impel Wrocław (POL) --->BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Gabriela Polańska (Wojtowicz) (MB) = maternity ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Ewelina Sieczka (OH) = Impel Wrocław (POL)^ ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Aleksandra Sikorska (MB) = BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)^
-Iga Chojnacka (OH) = Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (A2) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Natalia Gajewska (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)^ ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
-Marta Ostrowska (S) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Marta Siwka (L) = CSM Târgovişte (ROU) ---> CSM Târgovişte (ROU)

This post has been edited 40 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 10th 2015, 3:50am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

8

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:31pm

TURKISH PLAYERS
-Esra Gümüş Kirici (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^ ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Gülden Kayalar Kuzubasioglu (L) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Nilay Özdemir (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Büşra Cansu (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Asuman Karakoyun (S) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Neslihan Demir (OPP) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Polen Uslupehlivan (OPP) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Eda Erdem Dündar (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)#
-Gökçen Denkel Zop (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Meliha İsmailoğlu (OH) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Elif Öner (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Dicle Nur Babat (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Bahar Toksoy (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^ ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Gözde Sonsirma Kirdar (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^ ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Gizem Güreşen (L) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^ ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Kübra Akman (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Naz Aydemir Akyol (S) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Güldeniz Önal Pasaoglu (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Ceren Kestirengöz (OPP) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Sinem Barut (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Gamze Alikaya (S) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Ergül Avcı (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)^ ---> Idmanocağı Trabzon (TUR)
-Seda Eryüz (S) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-İpek Soroğlu (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Meryem Boz (OPP) = HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Aslı Köprülü (OH) = Gazi Üniversitesi Halkbank (TUR) ---> Çanakkale Belediyespor (TUR)
-Gözde Dal (MB) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Seray Altay (OPP) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Pelin Çelik (S) = Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Nilay Konar (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Selime İlyasoğlu (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)* ---> Idea Khonkaen VC (THA)
-Dilara Bilge (OPP) = JT Marvelous (JPN) ---> Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Gizem Giraygil (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Neriman Özsoy (OH/OPP) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Özge Çemberci (S) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Yeliz Başa (OPP) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> NEC Red Rockets (JPN)
-Seda Tokatlioğlu (OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN)
-Tuğçe Atıcı (S) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> İdmanocağı Trabzon (TUR)* ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Lila Toner (OH) = Oregon State University (USA)% ---> Oregon State University (USA)#

This post has been edited 36 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 13th 2015, 6:33am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

9

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:31pm

SERBIAN PLAYERS
-Brankica Mihajlović (OH) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)* ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Brižitka Molnar (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Nadja Ninković (MB) = Voléro Zürich (SUI)^ ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Silvija Popović (L) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Nataša Krsmanović (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
-Jovana Brakočević (OPP) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Jelena Nikolić (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Aleksandra Crnčević (OH) = Pioneer Red Wings (JPN) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Bojana Živković (S) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Milena Rašić (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA)^ ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Sanja Starović (OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) *
-Tijana Malesević (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Mirjana Komlenović (OH/OPP) = Iones (GRE) ---> Seramiksan Spor (TUR) (A2)
-Ivana Ostojić (OH) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Rota Koleji (TUR) (A2)
-Olivera Medić (OH) = Florida State University (USA) ---> Bolu Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
-Maja Ognjenović (S) = KPS Chemik Police (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Sanja Malagurski (OH/OPP) = Molico/Nestlé Osasco (BRA) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Stefana Veljković (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
-Ana Bjelica (OPP) = KPS Chemik Police (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)^
-Danica Radenković (S) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL)
-Jelena Blagojević (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
-Jovana Stevanović (MB) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Olivera Kostić (OPP) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Milica Bezarević (OH) = Banca Di Forlì (ITA) ---> Delta Informatica Trento (ITA) (A2)
-Dušanka Karić (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)* ---> Lardini Filottrano (ITA) (A2)
-Marija Pucarević (S) = Harpoel Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Sanja Bursać (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Ivana Vasin (S) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Bojana Marković (OH) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Ana Lazarević (OH) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Tanja Grbić (S) = AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA)
-Emilija Milovanović (S) = Panathinaikos AO (GRE) ---> Valenciennes VB (FRA)
-Tatjana Burmazović (L) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA) (A2)
-Jovana Gogić (S) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Sm’Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI)
-Ivana Kujundžić (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Ana Bogdanović (MB) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Dubravka Stojanović (MB) = LP Viesti Salo (FIN) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)
-Bojana Martinović (OH) = Jedinstvo Stara Pazova (SRB) ---> Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN)
-Marina Vujović (L) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Jasna Majstorović (OH) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Nataša Šiljković (MB) = University of Southern California (USA) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Ivana Milanović (L) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
-Suzana Čebić (L) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Sara Klisura (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Stanija Maletić (MB) = CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
-Ana Jakšić (MB) = ---> SCM U. Craiova (ROU)
-Ivana Đjerisilo (OPP/OH) = maternity ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)* ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Bojana Radulović (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Lana Dabić (S) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> Békéscsabai RSE (HUN)
-Ivana Radonjić (OPP) = CSM Lugoj (ROU) ---> Békéscsabai RSE (HUN)
-Iva Pejković (MB) = Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
-Jadranka Budrović (MB) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Atlantic Holding CV Miranda (ESP)
-Danijela Nikić (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> GH Leadernet Navarcable (ESP)
-Kristina Cesljar (S) = Pannaxiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
-Milica Jović (OPP) = Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
-Jovana Vesović (OH) = Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
-Marina Zunić (OPP) = inactivity ---> OPE Rethymnon (GRE)
-Brankica Nikić (OPP) = OPE Rethymnon (GRE) ---> AEK Larnaca (CYP)
-Ivana Nesović (OPP) = Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Železničar Lajkovac (SRB)* ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)* ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
-Aleksandra Petrović (MB) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> VK KP Brno (CZE)
-Mina Tomić (OPP) = Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR)
-Tijana Bošković (OPP) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Bianka Buša (OH) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Slađana Mirković (S) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
-Nina Rosić (L) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB)^ ---> Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB)
-Tamara Rakić (OH) = Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Železničar Lajkovac (SRB)
-Jelena Josović (OPP) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> Železničar Lajkovac (SRB)
-Bojana Stojković (OH) = CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU) ---> Železničar Lajkovac (SRB)
-Ivana Luković (OPP) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Idea Khonkaen (THA)
-Aleksandra Terzić (OPP) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bangkok Glass VC (THA)
-Vesna Čitaković Đurisić (MB) = Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA)
-Sanja Trivunović (OH) = Železničar Lajkovac (SRB) ---> Valeria Manokwari Papua Barat (INA)
-Aleksandra Milosavljević (S) = Haifa Volleyball (ISR) ---> Jakarta BNI 46 (INA)
-Sandra Lozić (OH) = San Diego University (USA)^ ---> San Diego University (USA)
-Milica Kubura (OH/OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Florida State University (USA)%
-Katarina Raičević (OH/OPP) = Louisiana State University (USA)% ---> Louisiana State University (USA)#
-Ana Antonijević (S) = RC Cannes (FRA)^ ---> injury
-Mira Golubović (MB) = Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> retired
-Anja Spasojević (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> retired

This post has been edited 91 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Nov 27th 2015, 3:20am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

10

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:31pm

GERMAN PLAYERS
-Margareta Kozuch (OPP) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)* ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Maren Brinker (OH) = Impel Wroclaw (POL) ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA)
-Lena Möllers (S) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) ---> Volksbank Sudtirol Bolzano (ITA) (A2)
-Lisa Thomsen (L) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Lenka Dürr (L) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Christiane Fürst (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
-Berit Kauffeldt (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Denise Hanke (S) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^ ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Magdalena Gryka (S) = Impel Wrocław (POL)# ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)^
-Heike Beier (OH) = BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Mareen Apitz (S) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Stefanie Karg (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Kathleen Weiß (S) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Jana-Franziska Poll (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER)^ ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Anja Brandt (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Jennifer Geerties (OH) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)^
-Laura Weihenmaier (OH) = Ladies in Black Aachen (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)^
-Lisa Izquierdo (OH/OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER)^ ---> Dresdner SC (GER)^
-Louisa Lippmann (OPP) = USC Münster (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)^
-Regina Mapeli Burchardt (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Jennifer Pettke (MB) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Kathy Radzuweit (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Sarah Petrausch (OH) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)^
-Wiebke Silge (MB/OPP) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Anika Schulz (OPP) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Ann-Christin Quade (OH) = VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Eva Michalski (MB) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)
-Barbara Wezorke (MB) = VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> Brasília (BRA)
-Melanie Keil (MB) = Nebraska Huskers (USA)% ---> Nebraska Huskers (USA)#
-Nele Barber (OH) = Marquette Golden Eagles (USA)% ---> Marquette Golden Eagles (USA)#
-Corina Ssuschke-Voigt (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> maternity

This post has been edited 44 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Feb 15th 2015, 4:30am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

11

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:31pm

DUTCH PLAYERS
-Manon Flier (OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)
-Floortje Meijners (OH/OPP) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
-Robin de Kruijf (MB) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Judith Pietersen (OPP) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)---> Idmanocağı Trabzon (TUR)
-Femke Stoltenborg (S) = Ladies in Black Aachen (GER) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
-Celeste Plak (OH) = Alterno Apeldoorn (NED) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
-Anne Buijs (OH) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Quinta Steenbergen (MB) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Maret Grothues (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Kirsten Knip (L) = Sliedrecht Sport (NED) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Inge Molendijk (S) = Sliedrecht Sport (NED) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Esther van Berkel (OH) = Sliedrecht Sport (NED) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Flore Gravesteijn (OH) = Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA) (A2) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Karine Muijlwijk (OPP) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Tess von Piekartz (S) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
-Myrthe Schoot (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)^
-Laura Dijkema (S) = HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Yvon Beliën (MB) = Ladies in Black Aachen (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Lonneke Sloetjes (OH/OPP) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Kim Renkema (OH) = Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Quirine Oosterveld (L/OH) = Alterno Apeldoorn (NED) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Nicole Koolhaas (MB/OPP) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)
-Ester de Vries (OH) = University of San Francisco (USA) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)*
-Bianca Gommans (OH/OPP) = Sliedrecht Sport (NED) ---> VDK Gent (BEL)
-Heleen Hesselink (MB) = Alterno Apeldoorn (NED) ---> VDK Gent (BEL)
-Desiree Nouwen (OH/OPP) = Dalhousie University (USA) ---> CV Aguere (ESP)*
-Samanta Jimenez (L) = Peelpush (NED) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2)
-Kim Staelens (S) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> retired

This post has been edited 45 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Feb 21st 2015, 2:31am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

12

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:31pm

CZECH PLAYERS
-Helena Havelková (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^ ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Tereza Vanžurová (OH/OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)
-Pavla Vincourová (S) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)
-Tereza Matuszková-Rossi (OH/OPP) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Saugella Team Monza (ITA) (A2)
-Lucie Smutná (S) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2)
-Vendula Měrková (OPP) = VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)---> Corpora Aversa (ITA) (A2)
-Ivana Plchotová (MB) = Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL)
-Helena Horká (OH/OPP) = BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Lucie Mühlsteinová (S) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) ---> BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
-Aneta Havlíčková (OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Šárka Kubínová (S) = Volley Köniz (SUI)^ ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Karolína Bednářová (OH) = Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)^ ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Romana Stanková (OH/OPP) = Ladies in Black Aachen (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Nikol Sajdová (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Leona Neumannová (OH) = Allgäu Team Sonthofen (GER) (A2) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
-Ivona Svobodníková (MB) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Iveta Halbichová (S) = PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Martina Jelínková (S) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Miloslava Lauerová (L) = inactivity ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Michala Kvapilová (OH) = PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)^
-Pavla Duspivová (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Sonya Mikysková (OPP) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Michaela Doležalová (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Magda Králiková (MB) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Vannes VB (FRA)
-Kateřina Kociová (OH) = Jakarta BNI 46 (INA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Vendula Haragová (MB) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Zuzana Černianska (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2)
-Martina Útlá (OH/OPP) = VolleyStars Thüringen (GER) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Martina Franková (OH) = GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Lucie Rydvalová (MB) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Simona Janečková (OPP) = Volley Toggenburg (SUI) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Andrea Kossányiová (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Nikola Senková (OH) = Corpora Gricignano (ITA) (A2) ---> HPK (FIN)
-Barbora Purchartová (MB) = Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Laura Holubcová (MB) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> maternity
-Michaela Monzoni (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE) ---> retired

This post has been edited 48 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (May 9th 2015, 1:44am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

13

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:32pm

UKRANIAN PLAYERS
-Maryna Marchenko (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
-Marina Maryukhnich (MB) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
-Anna-Miriam Gansonre (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS)
-Nataliia Zhdankina (OPP) = Voronezh (RUS) (A2) ---> Voronezh (RUS)
-Alena Tsyba (MB) = inactivity ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)
-Natalia Misiuna (MB) = inactivity ---> KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL)
-Olga Savenchuk (OPP) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Kateryna Frolova (MB) = Orbita ZTMC-ZNU Zaporozhye (UKR) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Olena Kharchenko (MB) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Elisaveta Ruban (OH) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Margarita Stepanenko (OPP) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Anastasiya Baydiuk (OH) = ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Anastasiya Bessonova (OH) = ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Olena Novgorodchenko (S) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Iuliia Popova (S) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
-Viktoria Dedkova (OH) = Voronezh (RUS) (A2) ---> CSM Satu Mare (ROU)
-Bogdana Anisova (OH) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Olga Trach (MB) = BeefMaster Budowalni Łódź (POL) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Olesia Rykhliuk (OPP) = Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)#
-Yevgeniya Nyukhalova (OPP) = Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Margarita Stepanenko (OPP) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
-Olga Geyko (S) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) (A2) ---> Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye (TUR) (A2)
-Alyona Kushch (OH) = inactivity ---> Şişlispor (TUR) (A2)
-Olena Sych (OPP) = Maltepe Yalıspor (TUR) (A2) ---> Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
-Maryna Deinega (OH) = Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR) ---> LP Kangasala (FIN)
-Viktoriia Polishchuk (S) = LP Viesti Salo (FIN) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)#
-Lena Lymareva (OH) = Regina (UKR) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)
-Ganna Magerova (MB) = VC Astana (KAZ) ---> VK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK)
-Anastasiya Trach (OH/OPP) = VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ) ---> VK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK)
-Darya Doluda (OH) = Slavia EU Bratislava (SVK) ---> Slavia EU Bratislava (SVK)
-Ganna Burbelyuk (MB) = Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) ---> Pribuzhie Brest (BLR)
-Maryna Degtiarova (S) = Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) ---> Zhetyssu Almaty (KAZ)
-Ganna Lagutenko (MB) = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
-Mariia Patsiurkevych (MB) = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> Zhetyssu Almaty (KAZ)
-Yulia Bogmatser (S) = Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2) ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
-Iryna Trushkina (MB) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Oleksandra Peretiatko (S) = Indesit Lipetsk (RUS)---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Nadiia Kodola (OH) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
-Olena Ustymenko Sokolowski (OPP) = maternity ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
-Alona Pelc (MB) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Antonina Polyakova-Bisserova (OH) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> retired

This post has been edited 32 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 21st 2015, 3:08am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

14

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:32pm

BULGARIAN PLAYERS
-Elitsa Vasileva (OH) = Heungkuk Life Insurance Pink Spiders (KOR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
-Hristina Ruseva (MB) = Liu•Jo Volley Modena (ITA) ---> Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR)
-Gabriela Koeva (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Emilya Nikolova (OPP) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^
-Elena Koleva (OPP) = Il Bisonte Azzurra San Casciano (ITA) (A2) ---> Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA)
-Mariya Filipova (L) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> CSKA Sofia (BUL)* ---> Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA)
-Ralitsa Vasileva (OH) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE) ---> KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)* ---> Jakarta BNI 46 (INA)
-Lora Kitipova (S) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Strashimira Filipova (MB) = Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Nasya Dimitrova (MB) = Levski Volley (BUL) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Diana Nenova (S) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
-Irena Mishonova (OH) = Újpesti Torna Egylet (HUN) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Dobriana Rabadzhieva (OH) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Gergana Dimitrova (OH) = CSKA Sofia (BUL) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
-Mira Todorova (MB) = Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI)
-Vania Varbanova (OPP) = Levski Volley (BUL) ---> FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI)
-Yulia Stoyanova (OH) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Olga Kratseva (OH) = inactivity ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)*
-Yanita Nikolova (OH) = inactivity ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)*
-Kremena Kamenova (OH) = Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (A2) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Eva Yaneva (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)* ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
-Tsvetelina Zarkova (MB) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Aneta Germanova (OH) = Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Victoriya Grigorova (MB) = Salihli Belediyespor (TUR) (A2) ---> Rota Koleji (TUR) (A2)
-Petya Tsekova (OPP) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Eva Yaneva (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Dea Slavova (MB) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA) (A2)
-Tsvetelina Nikolova (S) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
-Nora Bogdanova (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2)
-Radosveta Teneva-Milichevich (OH) = Olympiakos (GRE) ---> AO Thiras (GRE)
-Gabriela Tsvetanova (OH/OPP) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
-Slavina Koleva (OH/OPP) = Karşıyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2) ---> Sichuan (CHN)
-Vesela Boncheva (S) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE) ---> Maritsa Plovdiv (BUL)
-Tanya Sabkova (OH) = Levski Volley (BUL) ---> Maritsa Plovdiv (BUL)

This post has been edited 44 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 21st 2015, 3:26am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

15

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:32pm

CROATIAN PLAYERS
-Mia Jerkov (OH) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
-Maja Poljak (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
-Jelena Alajbeg (OPP) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Ivana Miloš (MB) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
-Marija Ušić (OH) = Amiens LMVB (FRA) (A2) ---> Çerkezköy (TUR) (A2)
-Mira Topić (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Hana Čutura (OH/OPP) = NEC Red Rockets (JPN) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
-Sanja Popović (OPP) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Matea Ikić (OH) = Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Samanta Fabris (OPP) = Liu•Jo Modena (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Marina Katić (S) = Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-Katarina Barun (OPP) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
-Senna Ušić Jogunica (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)* ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)
-Marija Prša (OH) = Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA) ---> Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA)
-Sonja Percan (OH/OPP) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) ---> Volalto Caserta (ITA) (A2)
-Tea Pešut (OH) = ŽOK Rijeka (CRO) ---> Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2)
-Ana Grbać (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)
-Karla Klarić (OH) = Voléro Zürich (SUI)# ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)+
-Martina Malević (L) = Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Maja Burazer (OPP) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Bernarda Čutuk (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Nikolina Jelić (OH) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Matea Magdić (OPP) = VC Harnes (FRA) (A2) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Bernarda Brčić (S) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Lorena Šipić (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA) (A2)
-Cecilia Dujić (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA) (A2)
-Lucija Mlinar (OH) = HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) ---> Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI)
-Ana Starčević (OH) = Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO) ---> Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO)* ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
-Antonija Kaleb (MB) = Jakarta BNI 46 (INA) ---> Jakarta BNI 46 (INA)
-Lara Vukasović (MB/OH) = University of California - Berkeley (USA)# ---> University of California - Berkeley (USA)^
-Mirta Bašelović (MB/OH) = OK Marina Kaštela (CRO) ---> University of Texas (USA)%
-Sanja Čizmić (OH) = OK Poreč (CRO) ---> Colorado State University (USA)%
-Nataša Osmokrović (OH) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> maternity

+ Voléro Zürich owns contract until 2015/2016

This post has been edited 54 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (May 29th 2015, 1:17am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

16

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:32pm

FRENCH PLAYERS
-Christina Bauer (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
-Victoria Ravva (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA)^ ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Déborah Ortschitt (L) = RC Cannes (FRA)# ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Hélène Schleck (OPP) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
-Myriam Kloster (MB) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Maëva Orlé (MB/OPP) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Mallory Steux (S) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Armelle Faesch (S) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Astrid Souply (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA)
-Fabien Solenn (L) = ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
-Veronika Hudima (OH) = Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
-Anna Rybaczewski (OH) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> retired
-Alex Jupiter (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> beach volleyball

ROMANIAN PLAYERS
-Ioana Nemţanu (OH) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Mirela Corjeuţanu (OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-Daiana Mureşan (OPP) = Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA) ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)
-Carmen Ţurlea (OPP) = Banca Di Forlì (ITA)---> Il Bisonte San Casciano (ITA)
-Nneka Onyejekwe (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Alina Albu (MB) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Laura Mastahac (L) = VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ (ROU) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Adriana Vilcu (OPP) = AEK Larnaca (CYP) ---> Panathinaikos (GRE)

HUNGARIAN PLAYERS
-Dóra Horváth (OH) = Rabita Baku (AZE)# ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)^
-Rita Liliom (OH) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Il Bisonte San Casciano (ITA)
-Bernadett Dékáni (OH) = Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2) ---> Corpora Aversa (ITA) (A2)
-Júlia Milovits (S) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB)
-Renáta Sándor (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Agnes Pallag (OH) = Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN) ---> Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN)
-Edina Dobi (MB) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Beatrix Meléndez-Pál (S) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
-Nathalie Dambendzet (OH/OPP) = FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI) ---> FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI)
-Katalin Kiss (OPP) = Olympiacos (GRE) ---> retired

This post has been edited 38 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (May 4th 2015, 3:25am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

17

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:33pm

AZERI PLAYERS
-Natalya Mammadova (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS)^ ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)$
-Polina Rahimova (OH) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)
-Yelena Parkhomenko (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Ayudhaya ATCC (THA)
-Jana Matiašovská Aghayeva (OPP) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Anita Bredis (S) = Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2) --->Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
-Anna Nazarenko (MB) = PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL) ---> Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA)
-Oksana Kurt (S) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Odina Bayramova (OPP) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Anastasiya Gurbanova (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Kseniya Poznyak (MB) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
-Ayshan Abdulazimova (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Oksana Kiselyova (L) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)

BELARUSIAN PLAYERS
-Alena Yurieva-Handzel (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)^
-Nadzeya Malasai (OH) = Proton Saratov (RUS) ---> Proton Saratov (RUS)
-Victoriya Hurava (S) = ISeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (A2) ---> Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (A2)
-Anastasia Miklashevich (OH) = Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2) ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)
-Halina Karshakevich (MB) = Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2)
-Volha Palcheuskaya (S) = Minchanka Minsk (BLR) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS) (B1)
-Vera Klimovich (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
-Oksana Kovalchuk (OPP) = Pribuzhie Brest (BLR) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
-Krystsina Besman (S) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
-Anastasia Harelik (OH) = Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Marina Tumas (OPP) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) --->Karşıyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2)
-Olga Pauliukouskaya (L) = AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice (POL) (A2) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Katsiaryna Zakreuskaya (OH) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
-Natasha Matseichyk (MB) = Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Tatsiana Markevich (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Viktoryia Yemialyanchyk (OH) = Zhetysu Taldykorgan (KAZ) ---> Zhetysu Almaty (KAZ)
-Darya Ionava (MB) = ---> Zhetysu Almaty (KAZ)
-Anna Boricheva (OH) = HPK (FIN) ---> HPK (FIN)#
-Ekaterina Skrabatun (OPP) = Minchanka Minsk (BLR) ---> HPK (FIN)
-Tatsiana Mysliuchyk (S) = Minchanka Minsk (BLR) ---> LP Vampula (FIN)
-Kristina Mikhailenko (OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)

BELGIAN PLAYERS
-Freya Aelbrecht (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Frauke Dirickx (S) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Lise Van Hecke (OPP) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)^ ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
-Liesbet Vindevoghel (OH) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
-Hélène Rousseaux (OH/OPP) = Liu•Jo Modena (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Laura Heyrman (MB) = Liu•Jo Modena (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
-Charlotte Leys (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
-Valérie Courtois (L) = inactivity ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
-Els Vandesteene (OH) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Angie Bland (MB) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Cécile de Wilde (L) = Hermes Oostende (BEL) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)* ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Ilka Van de Vyver (S) = RC Cannes (FRA)^ ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Nina Coolman (OH) = Stade Français Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA)^
-Maud Catry (MB) = VDK Gent (BEL) ---> Stade Français Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA)
-Elies Goos (S) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> retired

SLOVENIAN PLAYERS
-Živa Recek (OH) = University of Florida (USA)# ---> University of Florida (USA)^
-Katja Medved (L) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
-Eva Mori (S) = Calcit Kamnik (SLO) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
-Tina Lipicer Samec (OH) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA)
-Monika Potokar (OH) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO)* ---> Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA)
-Marina Cvetanović (OPP) = Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL) ---> Corpora Aversa (ITA) (A2)
-Anja Zdovć (OH) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Sara Hutinski (MB) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
-Karmen Kočar (S) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA)
-Sonja Borovinšek (MB) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)

This post has been edited 68 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 21st 2015, 3:56am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

18

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:33pm

SLOVAKIAN PLAYERS
-Alica Székelyová (S) = inactivity ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)* ---> Rota Koleji (TUR) (A2)
-Dominika Valachová (L) = Ladies in Black Aachen (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Tatiana Crkoňová (MB) = Ladies in Black Aachen (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
-Simona Kosová (MB) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)^
-Nikola Radosová (OH) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Jaroslava Pencová (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
-Veronika Hrončeková (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)^
-Nikola Nemcová (OH) = VolleyStars Thüringen (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
-Erika Salanciová (OPP) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Nina Herelová (MB) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Lucia Růžičková (S) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
-Miroslava Kijaková (OH) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Michaela Abrhámová (MB) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
-Ivana Bramborová (OH/OPP) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
-Monika Stankovianska (OPP) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2)
-Ivana Zburová (S) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> CSM Satu Mare (ROU)
-Solange Soares (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
-Katarina Dudová (S) = TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) ---> TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
-Paula Kubová (OPP) = TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) ---> TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
-Andrea Štrbová (OH) = VOLLEY project UKF Nitra (SVK) ---> TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
-Nikola Pištěláková (OPP) = Slavia EU Bratislava (SVK) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
-Martina Noseková (OH) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Romana Krišková (OH/OPP) = Virginia Commonwealth University (USA)# ---> University of Wisconsin (USA)^
-Lucia Hatinová (MB) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> retired
-Martina Viestová (S) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> retired

SPANISH PLAYERS
-Romina Lamas (S) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
-Milagros Collar (OPP) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
-María Segura (OH/OPP) = CVB Barça (ESP) ---> Hermaea Olbia (ITA) (A2)
-Jéssica Rivero (OH) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
-Silvana Olivera (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
-Ana Mirtha Correa (MB) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Alba Sánchez (OH) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Paula Pérez (OH/OPP) = UCAM Voley Murcia (ESP) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Diana Castaño "Pitú" (L) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Maria Jose Corral (S) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
-Irene Cámara (S) = Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL) ---> Davotoc Torengen (BEL)
-Mireya Delgado (OH) = Feel Volley Alcobendas (ESP) ---> Never Haifa (ISR)
-Nira Pérez (L) = CV Aguere (ESP) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
-Sandra Rojas (L) = GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP) ---> VBC Cheseaux (SUI)
-Patricia Aranda (S) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
-Marisa Fernandez Conde (MB) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
-Diana Sanchez (OH) = CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP) ---> CV Aguere (ESP)

GREEK PLAYERS
-Nikoletta Kouotouxidou (S) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
-Anthi Vasilantonaki (OPP) = Panathinaikos AO (GRE) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
-María Nomikoú (OH/OPP) = Saugella Team Monza (ITA) (A2) ---> Saugella Team Monza (ITA) (A2)
-Maria Lamprinidou (MB) = Banca Di Forlì (ITA) ---> Delta Informatica Trentino (ITA) (A2)
-Eleni Kiosi (OPP) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) ---> Hermaea Olbia (ITA) (A2)
-Athina Papafotiou (S) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
-Eva Chantava (OH) = Vrillisia (GRE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
-Antzela Dempi (OPP) = ---> University of California - Berkeley (USA)%
-Olga Strantzali (OH) = Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) ---> University of California - Los Angeles (USA)%

This post has been edited 42 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 4th 2015, 12:10am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

19

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:33pm

MISCELLANEOUS EUROPEAN PLAYERS


-Tinatin Tchautchidze (GEO) (MB) = ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)


-Annalena Mach (LUX) (OPP) = VC Mamer (LUX) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)


-Arjola Prenga (ALB) (OPP) = Stod Volley Steinkjer (NOR) ---> Stod Volley Steinkjer (NOR)


-Erla Rán Eiríksdóttir (ISL) (MB) = VC Mamer (LUX) ---> Sortland VBK (NOR)


-Valdonė Petrauskaitė (LTU) (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> CV IBSA ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)*


-Srna Markovic (AUT) (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)


-Elena Panteva (MKD) (OH) = ---> Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE)
-Ivana Jankova (MKD) (OPP) = ---> Markopoulo (GRE)


-Nuria Lopes (POR) (OPP) = Hofstra University (USA)^ ---> Hofstra University (USA)


-Tatiana Gheorghiţă (MLD) (MB) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
-Aliona Martiniuc (MLD) (OH) = Seramikspor (TUR) (A2) ---> Bolu Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
-Mariana Diaconița (MLD) (OH) = inactivity ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
-Polina Idjilov (MLD) (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)


-Elena Steinemann (SUI) (OH) = VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Sandra Stocker (SUI) (MB) = GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP) ---> VBC Cheseaux (SUI)


-Manolina Konstantinou (CYP) (OH) = Olimpiakos (GRE) ---> Olimpiakos (GRE)


-Julie Guldager (DEN) (OH) = Fortuna Odense (DEN) ---> Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)


-Ron Ponte (ISR) (S) = Ladies in Black Aachen (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)


-Olga Ativi (LAT) (OPP/OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> retired
-Yekaterina Stepanova (LAT) (OH/OPP) = Orientales de Humacao (PUR) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2)


-Dragana Bartula (BIH) (OH) = Évreux VB (FRA)^ ---> Vannes VB (FRA)


-Mari Hole (NOR) (OH) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)


-Kaisa Alanko (FIN) (S) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)^
-Pauliina Vilponen (FIN) (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER)^ ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
-Saana Koljonen (FIN) (L) = Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
-Laura Pihlajamäki (FIN) (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)


-Anna Kajalina (EST) (OH) = Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA) (A2) ---> Volksbank Sudtirol Bolzano (ITA) (A2)
-Polina Bratuhhina (EST) (OPP) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Natalija Bratuhhina (EST) (OH) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Eliisa Peit (EST) (MB) = ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
-Anu Ennok (EST) (OH) = LP Viesti Salo (FIN) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)#


-Rebecka Lazić (SWE) (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA)# ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) (on loan from RC Cannes)+
-Alexandra Lazić (SWE) (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA)# ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
-Johanna Edberg (SWE) (L) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Lina Sundström (SWE) (S) = Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) ---> retired


-Tatjana Bokan (MNE) (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA)^ ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
-Ksenija Ivanović (MNE) (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
-Andrea Laković (MNE) (MB) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> TSV Düdingen (SUI)
-Marija Milović (MNE) (MB) = Luka Bar (MNE) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
-Ana Otašević (MNE) (MB) = VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ (ROU) ---> VK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK)


-Ciara Michel (GBR) (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
-Grace Carter (GBR) (MB) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
-Leah Best (GBR) (MB) = Lindesberg Volley (SWE) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
-Savannah Leaf (GBR) (OH) = University of Miami (USA) ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
-Janine Sandell (GBR) (OH) = CV IBSA ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP) ---> C.V. Aguere (ESP)

This post has been edited 69 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 21st 2015, 2:57am)


TheUSAFAN

Moderator

  • "TheUSAFAN" is male
  • "TheUSAFAN" started this thread

Posts: 1,840

Favourite Team: USA, Brazil, Russia, Italy

Favourite Players: Solokova, Murilo, Montano, Sheilla, Willoughby, Carcases, Lo Bianco, Fofao, Tom, Sokolov, Akinradewo, Hooker, Arrighetti, Kim, Kosheleva, Mastrangelo, Giba, Rasic, Lloyd, Mikhaylov, Berezhko, Miljković, Goncharova, Nootsara, Zaytsev

Location: USA

  • Send private message

20

Wednesday, February 12th 2014, 4:33pm

JAPANESE PLAYERS
-Yukiko Ebata (OH) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
-Naoko Hashimoto (S) = JT Marvelous (JPN) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)* ---> Bangkok Glass VC (THA)
-Risa Shinnabe (OPP) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Maiko Kano (OH/S) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Kanako Hirai (MB) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Miyu Nagaoka (OPP) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Nana Iwasaka (MB) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
-Megumi Kurihara (OH) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
-Yuko Sano (L) = Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN)
-Riho Otake (MB) = Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN)
-Kaori Inoue (MB) = Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN)
-Mizuho Ishida (OH) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN)
-Hitomi Nagamichi (S) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
-Saori Sakoda (OH) = Toray Arrows (JPN)---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
-Mai Yamaguchi (OPP/MB) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
-Haruka Miyashita (S) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
-Yuki Shoji (MB) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> Toyota Auto Body Queenseis (JPN)
-Saori Kimura (OH) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Toray Arrows (JPN)^
-Erica Araki (MB) = maternity ---> Ageo Medics (JPN)
-Arisa Sato (L) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) ---> Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
-Satsuki Minami (S) = HAOK Mladost (CRO) ---> Hapoel Kfar Saba (ISR)
-Kanako Hirai (MB) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> retired

CHINESE PLAYERS
-Liyi Chen (OH) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Yao Di (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Qiuyue Wei (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
-Jie Yang (OH/OPP) = Shanghai Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Dong-hao-lan-sheng Shanghai (CHN)
-Yunwen Ma (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Dong-hao-lan-sheng Shanghai (CHN)
-Ruoqi Hui (OH) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Zhongtian Steel Jiangsu (CHN)
-Ting Zhu (OH) = Xinyuan Henan (CHN) ---> Xinyuan Henan (CHN)
-Junjing Yang (MB) = Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN) ---> Kemen Ind. Bayi (CHN)
-Fan Linlin (OH) = Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN) ---> Kemen Ind. Bayi (CHN)
-Shen Jingsi (S) = Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN) ---> Kemen Ind. Bayi (CHN)
-Liu Congcong (MB) = Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN) ---> Kemen Ind. Bayi (CHN)
-Shan Danna (L) = Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Zhejiang (CHN)
-Yang Zhou (MB) = Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Zhejiang (CHN)
-Li Jing (OH) = Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Zhejiang (CHN)
-Chunlei Zeng (OPP) = Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN) ---> Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN)
-Yunli Xu (MB) = Fujian X.M.B. (CHN) ---> Sunlight City Fujian (CHN)
-Yimei Wang (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Idmanocağı Trabzon (TUR)
-Yiting Cao (OH) = CEP Poitiers St Benoit VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
-Liu Mengya (OH) = Yunnan (CHN) ---> Jakarta Electric PLN (INA)
-Ya Chen Wang (MB) = Sendai Belle Fille (JPN) (A2) ---> Ageo Medics (JPN)

KOREAN PLAYERS
-Yeon-Koung Kim (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)^
-Hyo-Jin Yang (MB) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)# ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)^
-Youn-Joo Hwang (OPP) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)# ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)^
-Dae-Young Jung (MB) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR)
-Hae-Ran Kim (L) = Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR) ---> Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR)
-Song-Yi Han (OH) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
-Hee-Jin Kim (MB/OPP) = IBK Altos (KOR) ---> IBK Altos (KOR)
-Sa-Nee Kim (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> IBK Altos (KOR)

THAI PLAYERS
-Nootsara Tomkom (S) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)^
-Onuma Sittirak (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> JT Marvelous (JPN) (A2)^
-Pleumjit Thinkaow (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Bangkok Glass VC (THA)
-Jutarat Montripilia (OH) = Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA) ---> Bangkok Glass VC (THA)
-Wanna Buakaew (L) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Idea Khonkaen VC (THA)
-Wilavan Apinyapong (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Nakhon Ratchasima VC (THA)
-Ajcharaporn Kongyot (OPP) = Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA) ---> Supreme Chonburi VC (THA)
-Kuttika Kaewpin (OH) = Nakhonnon VC (THA) ---> Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA)*
-Malika Kanthong (OPP) = Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA) ---> Nakhonnond 3BB VC (THA) ---> Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA)
-Tapaphaipun Chaisri (OH) = Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA) ---> Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA)
-Amporn Hyapha (MB) = Nakhonnon VC (THA) ---> Jakarta Electric PLN (INA)*

MISCELLANEOUS ASIAN PLAYERS


-Rachel Rourke (AUS) (OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE)# ---> Heungkuk Pinkspiders (KOR) (on loan from Rabita^)
-Sophie Godfrey (AUS) (MB) = Entente Saint-Chamond (FRA) (A2) ---> KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)
-Lauren Bertolacci (AUS) (S) = FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI) ---> FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI)^
-Loren Cory (AUS) (OPP) = University of Central Florida (USA) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
-Jessyka Ngauamo (AUS) (OH) = University of California - Los Angeles (USA)% ---> University of California - Los Angeles (USA)#


-Alessya Safronova (KAZ) (MB) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Karşıyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2)^
-Yulia Kutsko (KAZ) (OPP) = ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
-Irina Lukomskaya (KAZ) (S) = Zhetyssu Almaty (KAZ) ---> Voronezh (RUS)
-Tatyana Mudritskaya (KAZ) (OPP) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Apollon Limassol (CYP)


-Lola Arlasbenkova (UZB) (OH) = Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS) ---> CSM Târgovişte (ROU)


-Nguyễn Thị Ngọc Hoa (VIE) (MB) = Ayutthaya A.T.C.C (THA) ---> Bangkok Glass VC (THA)


-Binderiya Jargalsaikhan (MGL) (L) = ---> Førde VBK (NOR)

AFRICAN PLAYERS

-Marième Diagne (SEN) (MB) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2)
-Sokhna Guèye (SEN) (MB) = Sococim (SEN) ---> CV Aguere (ESP)
-Maguette Mbow (SEN) (MB) = Mbow Wifak Olympie Chlef (ALG) ---> CV Aguere (ESP)
-Fatou Diouck (SEN) (OPP) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Polkky Kuusamo (FIN)


-Laetitia Moma (CMR) (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> VBC Chamalières (FRA) (A2)


-Lydia Olmou (ALG) (MB) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)


-Mercy Moim (KEN) (OH) = Kenya Prisons (KEN) ---> Pislaploki (FIN)

This post has been edited 64 times, last edit by "TheUSAFAN" (Apr 18th 2015, 6:59am)


Social bookmarks