You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to Inside VolleyCountry. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

1

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 6:41pm

Poland - PlusLiga 2017/18

Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 5 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Sep 23rd 2017, 9:52pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

2

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 6:43pm


ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Head Coach:
Andrea Gardini

Setter:
Benjamin Toniutti
Marco Falaschi
Krzysztof Bieńkowski

Opposite:
Maurice Armando Torres
Sławomir Jungiewicz

Outside Hitter:
Sam Deroo
Rafał Buszek
Kamil Semeniuk
Krzysztof Zapłacki
Rafał Szymura

Middle Blocker:
Mateusz Bieniek
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Krzysztof Rejno
Aleksander Maziarz

Libero:
Paweł Zatorski
Korneliusz Banach

Players leaving:
Grzegorz Pająk ---> Aluron Warta Virtu Zawiercie
Dawid Konarski ---> Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (Turkey)
Dominik Witczak ---> GKS Katowice
Grzegorz Bociek ---> Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Kevin Tillie ---> Jastrzębski Węgiel
Bartosz Jastrowicz ---> ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie (2nd League)
Patryk Czarnowski ---> PGE Skra Bełchatów
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 21 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 9:53pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

3

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 6:46pm


PGE Skra Bełchatów

Head Coach:
Roberto Piazza

Setter:
Grzegorz Łomacz
Marcin Janusz
Wiktor Nowak

Opposite:
Mariusz Wlazły
Szymon Romać

Outside Hitter:
Milad Ebadipour
Bartosz Bednorz (also OP)
Nikolay Penchev
Milan Katic
Antoni Piotrowski

Middle Blocker:
Srecko Lisinac (also OP)
Karol Kłos
Patryk Czarnowski
Aleksandar Nedeljkovic
Hubert Węgrzyn
Sebastian Adamczyk

Libero:
Robert Milczarek (also OH)
Kacper Piechocki

Players Leaving:
Nicolas Uriarte ---> Sada/Cruzeiro (Brazil)
Michał Winiarski ---> retired
Artur Szalpuk ---> Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Bartosz Kurek ---> Ziraat Banksai Ankara (Turkey)
Jurij Gładyr ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (Turkey)
Mariusz Marcyniak ---> Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 17 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Sep 23rd 2017, 10:03pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

4

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 6:48pm


Jastrzębski Węgiel

Head Coach:
Mark Lebedew

Setter:
Lukas Kampa
Dardan Lushtaku

Opposite:
Maciej Muzaj
Patryk Strzeżek

Outside Hitter:
Salvador Hidalgo Oliva
Rodrigo Quiroga
Jason De Rocco (also OP)
Marcin Ernastowicz

Middle Blocker:
Grzegorz Kosok
Wojciech Sobala
Damian Boruch
Jakub Turski

Libero:
Jakub Popiwczak
Karol Gdowski

Players Leaving:
Radosław Gil ---> Calcit Kamnik (Slovenia)
Scott Touzinsky ---> retired
Sebastian Schwarz ---> United Volleys Rhein-Main (DVL)
Marcin Bachmatiuk ---> Aero Odolena Voda (Czech Republic)
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 14 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 9:59pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

5

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 6:52pm


Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Head Coach:
Roberto Serniotti

Setter:
Michał Kędzierski
Lukas Tichacek
Marcin Cebula

Opposite:
Jakub Jarosz
Jochen Schöps
Maciej Jakubek

Outside Hitter:
Thibault Rossard (also OP)
Elviss Krastins
Aleksander Śliwka
Dominik Depowski (also OP)
Dominik Paszek
Mikołaj Olejnik

Middle Blocker:
Bartłomiej Lemański
Marcin Możdżonek
Dawid Dryja
Łukasz Perłowski

Libero:
Mateusz Masłowski
Paweł Rusek

Players Leaving:
Fabian Drzyzga ---> Olympiakos Pireus (Greece)
Gavin Schmitt ---> Toray Arrows (V League)
John Gordon Perrin ---> Beijing (China)
Marko Ivovic ---> Funvic Taubate (Brazil)
Thomas Jaeschke ---> Blue Volley Verona (Serie A1)
Frederic Winters
Piotr Nowakowski ---> Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Damian Wojtaszek ---> Onico AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 13 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Sep 23rd 2017, 9:55pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

6

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 6:53pm


Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Head Coach:
Roberto Santili

Setter:
Paweł Woicki
Łukasz Makowski
Rafał Maluchnik

Opposite:
Jan Hadrava
Mateusz Kańczok (also MB)

Outside Hitter:
Robert Andringa
Adrian Buchowski
Blake Scheerhorn
Tomas Rousseaux
Dawid Sokołowski

Middle Blocker:
Miłosz Zniszczoł
Daniel Pliński
Jakub Kochanowski
Kamil Leliwa

Libero:
Michał Żurek
Jakub Zabłocki

Players Leaving:
Hidde Boswinkel ---> Bolzano (Serie A2)
Aleksander Śliwka ---> Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Wojciech Włodarczyk ---> Onico AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Ezequiel Palacios ---> Ciudad Volley (Argentina)
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 14 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Sep 23rd 2017, 10:00pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

7

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 6:55pm


Cuprum Mundo Lubin

Head Coach:
Patrick Duflos

Setter:
Michal Masny
Maciej Gorzkiewicz

Opposite:
Łukasz Kaczmarek (also OH)
Adrian Patucha

Outside Hitter:
Robert Täht
Keith Pupart
Milos Terzic
Filip Biegun

Middle Blocker:
Dawid Gunia
Adam Michalski
Piotr Hain
Przemysław Smoliński

Libero:
Marcin Kryś
Bartosz Makoś

Players Leaving:
Grzegorz Łomacz ---> PGE Skra Bełchatów
Mateusz Malinowski ---> Espadon Szczecin
Igor Grobelny ---> Allpen Volleys Innsbruck (DVL)
Rafail Koumentakis ---> Nantes Reze (LNV)
Marcus Böhme ---> Olympiacos Pireus (Greece)
Paweł Rusek ---> Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 15 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 10:13pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

8

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 6:58pm


Cerrad Czarni Radom

Head Coach:
Robert Prygiel

Setter:
Dejan Vincic ?
Kamil Droszyński
Dmytro Dolgopolov

Opposite:
Michał Filip
Jakub Ziobrowski (also OH)

Outside Hitter:
Wojciech Żaliński
Tomasz Fornal
Kamil Kwasowski (also S)
Jakub Rybicki

Middle Blocker:
Dimitriy Teryomenko
Michał Ostrowski
Norbert Huber
Jakub Zwiech

Libero:
Dustin Watten
Kacper Wasilewski

Players Leaving:
Michał Kędzierski ---> Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Kacper Gonciarz ---> Ślepsk Suwałki (1st League)
Bartłomiej Bołądź ---> VFB Friedrichshafen (DVL)
Jakub Urbanowicz ---> KPS Siedlce (1st League)
Łukasz Wiese ---> Posoljnica Aich/Dob (Austria)
Emanuel Kohut ---> GKS Katowice
David Smith ---> Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Piotr Filipowicz
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 14 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 18th 2017, 11:06am)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

9

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:00pm


Trefl Gdańsk

Head Coach:
Andrea Anastasi

Setter:
Tyler Sanders
Michał Kozłowski
Jan Tomczak

Opposite:
Damian Schulz
Bradley Robert Gunter

Outside Hitter:
Mateusz Mika
Artur Szalpuk
Wojciech Ferens
Szymon Jakubiszak

Middle Blocker:
Piotr Nowakowski
Daniel McDonnell
Wojciech Grzyb (also OP)
Patryk Niemiec

Libero:
Maciej Olenderek
Fabian Majcherski

Players Leaving:
Michal Masny ---> Cuprum Mundo Lubin
Przemysław Stępień ---> Effector Kielce
Szymon Romać ---> PGE Skra Bełchatów
Bartosz Pietruczuk ---> Allpen Volleys Innsbruck (DVL)
Miłosz Hebda ---> New Mater Volley Castellana Grotte (Serie A1)
Bartosz Gawryszewski ---> Espadon Szczecin
Dmytro Pashytskiy ---> Kuzbass Kemerovo (Russia)
Piotr Gacek ---> retired
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 32 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 10:15pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

10

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:02pm


Onico Warszawa

Head Coach:
Stephane Antiga

Setter:
Antoine Brizard
Jan Firlej

Opposite:
Nikola Gjorgiev (also OH)
Sharone Vernon-Evans (also OH)

Outside Hitter:
Wojciech Włodarczyk
Bartosz Kwolek
Guillaume Samica

Middle Blocker:
Andrzej Wrona
Jakub Kowalczyk
Jan Nowakowski
Sebastian Warda

Libero:
Damian Wojtaszek
Jędrzej Gruszczyński

Players Leaving:
Paweł Zagumny ---> retired
Michał Filip ---> Cerrad Czarni Radom
Paweł Mikołajczak ---> retired
Łukasz Łapszyński ---> Effector Kielce
Paweł Halaba ---> VK Jihostroj České Budějovice (Czech Republic)
Przemysław Smoliński ---> Cuprum Mundo Lubin
Waldemar Świrydowicz
Maciej Olenderek ---> Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 19 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 10:17pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

11

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:05pm


GKS Katowice

Head Coach:
Piotr Gruszka

Setter:
Marcin Komenda
Maciej Fijałek

Opposite:
Karol Butryn
Dominik Witczak

Outside Hitter:
Gonzalo Quiroga
Serhiy Kapelus (also OP)
Rafał Sobański
Kacper Stelmach

Middle Blocker:
Tomasz Kalembka
Emanuel Kohut
Paweł Pietraszko
Bartłomiej Krulicki

Libero:
Bartosz Mariański
Adrian Stańczak

Players leaving:
Marco Falaschi ---> ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Gert Van Valle ---> Lindemans Aalst (Belgium)
Michał Błoński ---> Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki (1st League)
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 12 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Jul 20th 2017, 7:48pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

12

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:06pm


MKS Będzin

Head Coach:
Stelio De Rocco

Setter:
Łukasz Kozub
Jonah Seif
Jakub Bernatowski

Opposite:
Rafael Araújo
Rafał Faryna
Robert Kuc

Outside Hitter:
Zlatan Yordanov
Jakub Peszko
Marcin Waliński
Matej Kok
Jan Klobucar
Mikołaj Grobelny

Middle Blocker:
Artur Ratajczak
Dawid Woch
Mateusz Przybyła
Bartłomiej Grzechnik
Mateusz Kowalski

Libero:
Michał Potera
Szymon Gregorowicz

Players Leaving:
Mateusz Piotrowski ---> Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa (1st League)
Nathan Roberts ---> AS Cannes (LNV)
Kyle Russell ---> Berlin Recycling Volleys (VBL)
Krzysztof Rejno ---> ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Paweł Stysiał ---> Posoljnica Aich/Dob (Austria)
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 26 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 12th 2017, 2:46pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

13

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:08pm


Espadon Sczecin

Head Coach:
Michał Gogol

Setter:
Eemi Tervaportti
Tomasz Kowalski

Opposite:
Bartłomiej Kluth
Mateusz Malinowski (also OH)

Outside Hitter:
Jeffrey Menzel (also OP)
Michał Ruciak
Adrian Kacperkiewicz
Marcin Wika

Middle Blocker:
Justin Duff
Bartosz Gawryszewski
Janusz Gałązka

Libero:
Dawid Murek (also OH)
Adrian Mihułka
Marcin Jaskuła

Players Leaving:
Michał Kozłowski ---> Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
Michal Sladecek ---> TSV Herrsching (DVL)
Veljko Petkovic
Danail Milushev ---> Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro (Serie A2)
Dominik Depowski ---> Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Maciej Wołosz
Maciej Kowalonek ---> UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork (2nd League)
Łukasz Perłowski ---> Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Bartosz Cedzyński ---> BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Maciej Zajder ---> Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 22 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 10:27pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

14

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:11pm


Dafi Społem Kielce

Head Coach:
Wojciech Serafin

Setter:
Przemysław Stępień
Piotr Adamski
Bartosz Drewniak

Opposite:
Patryk Więckowski
Michał Superlak (also MB)

Outside Hitter:
Łukasz Łapszyński
Maciej Pawliński
Jakub Wachnik
Jakub Szymański
Jacek Ziemnicki
Vlad Orobko

Middle Blocker:
Alexey Nalobin
Mariusz Schamlewski
Maxim Morozov
Wojciech Dyk

Libero:
Mateusz Czunkiewicz
Szymon Biniek
Grzegorz Duluk

Players Leaving:
Marcin Komenda ---> GKS Katowice
Krzysztof Antosik ---> Krispol Września (1st League)
Leo Andric ---> Sir Safety Perugia (Serie A1)
Konrad Formela ---> Volley Nafels (Switzerland)
Bartosz Bućko ---> AZS Częstochowa (1st League)
Peter Wohlfahrtstätter ---> Torucoing Lille Metropole (LNV)
Jędrzej Maćkowiak---> Krispol Września (1st League)
Andriy Orobko ---> Aqua-Zdrój Volleball Team Wałbrzych (1st League)
Damian Sobczak ---> VK Ostrava (Czech Republic)
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 23 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 10:33pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

15

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:12pm


BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Head Coach:
Rastislav Chudik

Setter:
Jarosław Macionczyk
Harrison Peacock

Opposite:
Oleg Krikun
Jakub Bucki

Outside Hitter:
Viacheslav Tarasov
Piotr Łukasik
Tomasz Piotrowski
Bartosz Janeczek (also OP)

Middle Blocker:
Bartosz Cedzyński
Mariusz Gaca
Wojciech Siek
Maciej Skowroński

Libero:
Przemysław Czauderna
Kajetan Marek

Players Leaving:
Krzysztof Bieńkowski ---> ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Dmytro Storozhylov ---> VK Pavlodar (Kazakhstan)
Paweł Gryc ---> Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Kamil Kwasowski ---> Cerrad Czarni Radom
Adam Bartos ---> Nice VB (LNV)
Bartłomiej Lipiński ---> Pallavolo Azzurra Alessano (Serie A2)
Milos Vemic ---> Vojvodina Novi Sad (Serbia)
Krzysztof Modzelewski ---> Lindemans Aalst (Belgium)
Bartłomiej Grzechnik ---> MKS Będzin
Łukasz Koziura ---> AZS Częstochowa (1st League)
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 34 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 10:37pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

16

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:13pm


Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

Head Coach:
Jakub Bednaruk

Setter:
Edgardo Goas
Piotr Sieńko

Opposite:
Bartosz Filipiak
Paweł Gryc (also OH)

Outside Hitter:
Metodi Ananiev
Henrique Batagim
Jakub Rohnka
Kacper Bobrowski

Middle Blocker:
Mateusz Sacharewicz
Wojciech Jurkiewicz
Michał Szalacha (also OP)
Kamil Reichel

Libero:
Adam Kowalski
Wojciech Kowalski

Players Leaving:
Patryk Szczurek ---> AZS Częstochowa (1st League)
Marcel Gromadowski --> Kladno Volejbal (Czech Republic)
Igor Yudin ---> Zenit Kazan (Russia)
Milan Katic ---> PGE Skra Bełchatów
Patryk Mendel
Jan Nowakowski ---> Onico AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Mateusz Siwicki ---> AZS Częstochowa (1st League)
Mateusz Czunkiewicz ---> Effector Kielce
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 21 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 10:41pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

17

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:14pm


Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie

Head Coach:
Emmanuele Zanini

Setter:
Grzegorz Pająk
Kacper Popik

Opposite:
Grzegorz Bociek
Łukasz Kaczorowski

Outside Hitter:
Matej Patak
Michał Żuk
Kamil Długosz
Hugo De Leon Guimaraes

Middle Blocker:
Łukasz Swodczyk
David Smith
Patryk Akala
Mariusz Marcyniak
Maciej Zajder

Libero:
Taichiro Koga
Krzysztof Andrzejewski

Players Leaving:
Jarosław Macionczyk ---> BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Adam Sobolewski ---> KPS Siedlce (1st League)
Grzegorz Wójtowicz
Kamil Gutkowski ---> Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki (1st League)
Kamil Dębski ---> TS Volley Rybnik (2nd League)
Sebastian Warda ---> AZS Onico Politechnika Warszawska
Bartosz Dzierżanowski ---> MCKiS Jaworzno (2nd League)
Jakub Lewandowski ---> TSV Sanok (1st League)
Dawid Ogórek ---> Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki (1st League)
Paweł Filipowicz ---> Ślepsk Suwałki (1st League)
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 26 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 2nd 2017, 10:24pm)


kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

18

Tuesday, May 2nd 2017, 7:16pm

Please inform me about transfer moves, I'll try to make changes as soon as possible :wavy:
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

19

Monday, May 8th 2017, 12:52pm

Last team in league will be Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie after winning Play Outs :wavy:
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

Kaziyski

Bulgarian NT hater declared by dido1302

  • "Kaziyski" is male

Posts: 3,950

Location: Croatia

  • Send private message

20

Sunday, May 14th 2017, 8:49am

Ex Belgium NT head coach Dominique Baeyens refused offer from SKRA Belchatow :obey:

http://volleyinfo.nl/nieuws/baeyens-past…ele-beslissing/
Shiva :heart:

Similar threads

Social bookmarks