You are not logged in.

world volleyball coaches show 2018 header

Dear visitor, welcome to Inside VolleyCountry. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,394

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

1

Monday, November 2nd 2015, 7:14pm

2016 CEV DenizBank Champions League - Prediction Game

Counting system:
- right result 2 pts
- right winner 1 pts
- wrong prediction 0 pts

Rules:
1. Post your predictions before the matches start.
2. Post all predictions of the current round in ONE post.
3. Editing posts is forbidden. If You edit Your post, You will have zero points from all results in that post.
4. This topic is just for predictions, comments about matches etc will be deleted here. Post them in the other threads please.

So sorry for late start, but I have been not enough time lately... fortunately it's still some time to predict before Day 1 :D
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,394

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

2

Monday, November 2nd 2015, 7:19pm

Day 1

Pool A:
001 Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas izmir
002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Belogorie Belgorod

Pool B:
013 Zirat Bankasi Ankara - Paris Volley
014 Dinamo Moscow - VFB Friedrichshafen

Pool C:
025 Trentino Diatec - Noliko Maaseik
026 Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki

Pool D:
037 Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan
038 Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank ankara

Pool E:
049 Dukla Liberec - PGE Skra Bełchatów
050 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare

Pool F:
061 ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena
062 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad

Pool G:
073 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - #Dragons Lugano
074 Volley Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "kondzio" (Nov 3rd 2015, 7:52pm)


3

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 12:31am

Day 1

Pool A:
001 Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas izmir 3:2
002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Belogorie Belgorod 0:3

Pool B:
013 Zirat Bankasi Ankara - Paris Volley 3:1
014 Dinamo Moscow - VFB Friedrichshafen 3:0

Pool C:
025 Trentino Diatec - Noliko Maaseik 3:0
026 Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0

Pool D:
037 Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan 0:3
038 Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank ankara 0:3

Pool E:
049 Dukla Liberec - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3
050 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare 3:0

Pool F:
061 ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena 0:3
062 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 3:0

Pool G:
073 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - #Dragons Lugano 3:0
074 Volley Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta 3:1

4

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 12:54am

Pool A:
001 Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas izmir 3:1
002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Belogorie Belgorod 1:3

Pool B:
013 Zirat Bankasi Ankara - Paris Volley 2:3
014 Dinamo Moscow - VFB Friedrichshafen 3:0

Pool C:
025 Trentino Diatec - Noliko Maaseik 3:0
026 Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1

Pool D:
037 Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan 0:3
038 Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank ankara 0:3

Pool E:
049 Dukla Liberec - PGE Skra Bełchatów 1:3
050 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare 3:0

Pool F:
061 ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena 0:3
062 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 3:0

Pool G:
073 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - #Dragons Lugano 3:0
074 Volley Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta 2:3

kenny3999

Trainee

  • "kenny3999" is male

Posts: 94

Favourite Team: USC Münster, both German NT

  • Send private message

5

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 12:58pm

001 Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas izmir 2:3
002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3:1

Pool B:
013 Zirat Bankasi Ankara - Paris Volley 3:1
014 Dinamo Moscow - VFB Friedrichshafen 3:0

Pool C:
025 Trentino Diatec - Noliko Maaseik 3:1
026 Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0

Pool D:
037 Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan 0:3
038 Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank Ankara 0:3

Pool E:
049 Dukla Liberec - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3
050 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare 0:3

Pool F:
061 ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena 1:3
062 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 3:1

Pool G:
073 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - #Dragons Lugano 3:0
074 Volley Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta 1:3

Bartek

Jesus I Trust In You

  • "Bartek" is male

Posts: 12,376

Favourite Team: Уралочка НТМК Екатеринбург

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

6

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 2:17pm

002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3:1

:rolll:
Prediction Game:


Gold Medals - 14

Silver Medals - 12

Bronze Medals - 9


Overall: 35


Details



Posts: 3,190

Favourite Team: Foppapedretti Bergamo Marmi Lanza Verona

Favourite Players: Lo Bianco Piccinini Cardullo Ortolani

  • Send private message

7

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 3:06pm

Day 1

Pool A:
001 Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas izmir 3:2
002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Belogorie Belgorod 0:3

Pool B:
013 Zirat Bankasi Ankara - Paris Volley 3:1
014 Dinamo Moscow - VFB Friedrichshafen 3:0

Pool C:
025 Trentino Diatec - Noliko Maaseik 3:1
026 Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1

Pool D:
037 Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan 0:3
038 Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank ankara 0:3

Pool E:
049 Dukla Liberec - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3
050 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare 3:0

Pool F:
061 ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena 0:3
062 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 3:0

Pool G:
073 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - #Dragons Lugano 3:0
074 Volley Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta 3:1

saishuu

Master

  • "saishuu" is male

Posts: 2,228

Favourite Team: BRA (M/F); Trentino, Minas Tênis Clube

Favourite Players: André Heller, Dante, Serginho, Murilo, Kaziyski, Sokolov, N'Gapeth, Urnaut; Garay, Fabi, Tom, Kim Yeon-Koung, Mihajlovic, Kosheleva, Gözde

Location: Ceará, Brazil

  • Send private message

8

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 4:43pm

Day 1

Pool A:
001 Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas izmir 2:3
002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Belogorie Belgorod 0:3

Pool B:
013 Zirat Bankasi Ankara - Paris Volley 3:1
014 Dinamo Moscow - VFB Friedrichshafen 3:1

Pool C:
025 Trentino Diatec - Noliko Maaseik 3:0
026 Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1

Pool D:
037 Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan 0:3
038 Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank Ankara 0:3

Pool E:
049 Dukla Liberec - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0:3
050 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare 3:0

Pool F:
061 ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena 0:3
062 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 3:0

Pool G:
073 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - #Dragons Lugano 3:0
074 Volley Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta 3:1
Gold - European Championship 2013 (M) Prediction Game
Bronze - World Championship 2014 (W) Prediction Game

  • "giaval92" is female

Posts: 4,059

Favourite Players: Aguero - Berg - Bruno - Cardullo - De Cecco - Ferretti - Guiggi - Lo Bianco - Togut - Tom - Vermiglio - Vettori

Location: Italy (profondo sud)

  • Send private message

9

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 5:32pm

Pool A:

001 Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas izmir 3-1

002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3-2



Pool B:

013 Zirat Bankasi Ankara - Paris Volley 3-0

014 Dinamo Moscow - VFB Friedrichshafen 3-0



Pool C:

025 Trentino Diatec - Noliko Maaseik 3-1

026 Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki 3-1



Pool D:

037 Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan 0-3

038 Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank Ankara 1-3



Pool E:

049 Dukla Liberec - PGE Skra Bełchatów 1-3

050 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare 3-1



Pool F:

061 ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena 0-3

062 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 3-2



Pool G:

073 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - #Dragons Lugano 3-1

074 Volley Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta 2-3
It's possible, you just have to believe in yourself and really not care what other people say, because I've heard it all.
If you let someone else dictate what you're going to do in life, then you won't get there.

Non so neanche come onestamente: in due mesi ero di nuovo in campo.




kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,394

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

10

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 7:53pm

002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3:1

:rolll:
My mistake :lol: I forgot to add Belogorie :aww: but You should also notice it :D
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

echo223

Beginner

  • "echo223" is male

Posts: 29

Favourite Team: eczacıbası,vakıfbank,arkas,halkbank,turkish nt

Location: istanbul

  • Send private message

11

Wednesday, November 4th 2015, 10:54am

Day 1

Pool A:
001 Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas izmir 3-1
002 Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Belogorie Belgorod 0-3

Pool B:
013 Zirat Bankasi Ankara - Paris Volley 3-2
014 Dinamo Moscow - VFB Friedrichshafen 3-0

Pool C:
025 Trentino Diatec - Noliko Maaseik 3-0
026 Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki 3-1

Pool D:
037 Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan 0-3
038 Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank ankara 0-3

Pool E:
049 Dukla Liberec - PGE Skra Bełchatów 0-3
050 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare 3-0

Pool F:
061 ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena 0-3
062 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 3-0

Pool G:
073 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - #Dragons Lugano 3-0
074 Volley Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta 3-2

kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,394

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

12

Sunday, November 15th 2015, 6:13pm

Day 2

Pool A:
003 Belogorie Belgorod - Berlin Recycling Volleys
004 Arkas Izmir - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa

Pool B:
015 VFB Friedrichshafen - Zirat Bankasi Ankara
016 Paris Volley - Dinamo Moscow

Pool C:
027 PAOK Thessaloniki - Trentino Diatec
028 Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB

Pool D:
039 Halkbank Ankara - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
040 Zenit Kazan - Budvanska Rivijera Budva

Pool E:
051 Knack Roeselare - Dukla Liberec
052 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova

Pool F:
063 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - ACH Volley Ljubljana
064 DHL Modena - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Pool G:
075 Tomis Constanta - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
076 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Asse-Lennik
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

kenny3999

Trainee

  • "kenny3999" is male

Posts: 94

Favourite Team: USC Münster, both German NT

  • Send private message

13

Monday, November 16th 2015, 10:42pm

Pool A:
003 Belogorie Belgorod - Berlin Recycling Volley 3:1
004 Arkas Izmir - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3:0

Pool B:
015 VFB Friedrichshafen - Zirat Bankasi Ankara 3:2
016 Paris Volley - Dinamo Moscow 0:3

Pool C:
027 PAOK Thessaloniki - Trentino Diatec 0:3
028 Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB 2:3

Pool D:
039 Halkbank Ankara - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck 3:0
040 Zenit Kazan - Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3:0

Pool E:
051 Knack Roeselare - Dukla Liberec 3:2
052 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova 3:1

Pool F:
063 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - ACH Volley Ljubljana 1:3
064 DHL Modena - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3:1

Pool G:
075 Tomis Constanta - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3
076 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Asse-Lennik 3:2

saishuu

Master

  • "saishuu" is male

Posts: 2,228

Favourite Team: BRA (M/F); Trentino, Minas Tênis Clube

Favourite Players: André Heller, Dante, Serginho, Murilo, Kaziyski, Sokolov, N'Gapeth, Urnaut; Garay, Fabi, Tom, Kim Yeon-Koung, Mihajlovic, Kosheleva, Gözde

Location: Ceará, Brazil

  • Send private message

14

Monday, November 16th 2015, 11:22pm

Day 2

Pool A:
003 Belogorie Belgorod - Berlin Recycling Volleys 3-1
004 Arkas Izmir - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3-0

Pool B:
015 VFB Friedrichshafen - Ziraat Bankasi Ankara 2-3
016 Paris Volley - Dinamo Moscow 0-3

Pool C:
027 PAOK Thessaloniki - Trentino Diatec 0-3
028 Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB 1-3

Pool D:
039 Halkbank Ankara - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck 3-0
040 Zenit Kazan - Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3-0

Pool E:
051 Knack Roeselare - Dukla Liberec 3-0
052 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-2

Pool F:
063 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - ACH Volley Ljubljana 0-3
064 DHL Modena - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3-1

Pool G:
075 Tomis Constanta - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0-3
076 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Asse-Lennik 3-1
Gold - European Championship 2013 (M) Prediction Game
Bronze - World Championship 2014 (W) Prediction Game

15

Tuesday, November 17th 2015, 2:05am

Pool A:
003 Belogorie Belgorod - Berlin Recycling Volleys 3:2
004 Arkas Izmir - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3:0

Pool B:
015 VFB Friedrichshafen - Zirat Bankasi Ankara 1:3
016 Paris Volley - Dinamo Moscow 0:3

Pool C:
027 PAOK Thessaloniki - Trentino Diatec 1:3
028 Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB 1:3

Pool D:
039 Halkbank Ankara - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck 3:0
040 Zenit Kazan - Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3:0

Pool E:
051 Knack Roeselare - Dukla Liberec 3:1
052 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova 1:3

Pool F:
063 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - ACH Volley Ljubljana 2:3
064 DHL Modena - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3:1

Pool G:
075 Tomis Constanta - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0:3
076 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Asse-Lennik 2:3

16

Tuesday, November 17th 2015, 3:21am

Can someone add standing after day 1?

Day 2

Pool A:
003 Belogorie Belgorod - Berlin Recycling Volleys 3-0
004 Arkas Izmir - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3-'

Pool B:
015 VFB Friedrichshafen - Zirat Bankasi Ankara 1-3
016 Paris Volley - Dinamo Moscow postponed

Pool C:
027 PAOK Thessaloniki - Trentino Diatec 0-3
028 Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB 3-2

Pool D:
039 Halkbank Ankara - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck 3-1
040 Zenit Kazan - Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3-0

Pool E:
051 Knack Roeselare - Dukla Liberec 3-1
052 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-3

Pool F:
063 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - ACH Volley Ljubljana 3-1
064 DHL Modena - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3-0

Pool G:
075 Tomis Constanta - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0-3
076 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Asse-Lennik 3-2

kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,394

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

17

Tuesday, November 17th 2015, 12:49pm

forzalube, I'll do it later :wavy:
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

  • "giaval92" is female

Posts: 4,059

Favourite Players: Aguero - Berg - Bruno - Cardullo - De Cecco - Ferretti - Guiggi - Lo Bianco - Togut - Tom - Vermiglio - Vettori

Location: Italy (profondo sud)

  • Send private message

18

Tuesday, November 17th 2015, 1:29pm

Day 2



Pool A:

003 Belogorie Belgorod - Berlin Recycling Volleys 3-0

004 Arkas Izmir - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3-1



Pool B:

015 VFB Friedrichshafen - Zirat Bankasi Ankara 1-3

016 Paris Volley - Dinamo Moscow 0-3



Pool C:

027 PAOK Thessaloniki - Trentino Diatec 1-3

028 Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB 3-2



Pool D:

039 Halkbank Ankara - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck 3-0

040 Zenit Kazan - Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3-0



Pool E:

051 Knack Roeselare - Dukla Liberec 3-2

052 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-3



Pool F:

063 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - ACH Volley Ljubljana 3-1

064 DHL Modena - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3-0



Pool G:

075 Tomis Constanta - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 1-3

076 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Asse-Lennik 3-2
It's possible, you just have to believe in yourself and really not care what other people say, because I've heard it all.
If you let someone else dictate what you're going to do in life, then you won't get there.

Non so neanche come onestamente: in due mesi ero di nuovo in campo.




Posts: 3,190

Favourite Team: Foppapedretti Bergamo Marmi Lanza Verona

Favourite Players: Lo Bianco Piccinini Cardullo Ortolani

  • Send private message

19

Wednesday, November 18th 2015, 8:32am

Day 2

Pool A:
003 Belogorie Belgorod - Berlin Recycling Volleys 3-0
004 Arkas Izmir - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3-0

Pool B:
015 VFB Friedrichshafen - Zirat Bankasi Ankara 3-2
016 Paris Volley - Dinamo Moscow 0-3

Pool C:
027 PAOK Thessaloniki - Trentino Diatec 1-3
028 Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB 3-2

Pool D:
039 Halkbank Ankara - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck 3-0
040 Zenit Kazan - Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3-0

Pool E:
051 Knack Roeselare - Dukla Liberec 3-1
052 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-3

Pool F:
063 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - ACH Volley Ljubljana 3-1
064 DHL Modena - Lotos Trefl Gdańsk 3-0

Pool G:
075 Tomis Constanta - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 1-3
076 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Asse-Lennik 3-2

Posts: 3,190

Favourite Team: Foppapedretti Bergamo Marmi Lanza Verona

Favourite Players: Lo Bianco Piccinini Cardullo Ortolani

  • Send private message

20

Wednesday, December 2nd 2015, 10:34am

Pool A

Arkas IZMIR - Belogorie Belgorod 1-3
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa 3-0

Pool B

Paris Volley - VfB Friedrichshafen (already played 3-0)
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara - Dinamo Mosca 1-3

Pool D

Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Budvanska Rivijera Budva 2-3
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank Ankara 3-1

Pool C

Noliko Maaseik - Paok Salonicco already played 3-0)
Trentino Volley Trento - Tours VB 3-0

Pool E

Dukla Liberec - Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3
PGE Skra Belchatow - Knack Roeselare (already played 3-0)

Pool F

ACH Volley Ljubljana - Lotos Trefl Gdansk 0-3
DHL Modena Volley - Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 3-0

Pool G

Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Volley behappy2 Asse-Lennik 3-1
Dragons Lugano - Tomis Constanta 3-1

Social bookmarks