You are not logged in.

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

21

Sunday, January 17th 2010, 7:14pm

19th round
Praha - Ústí n. L. 2:3 (-18,-16,19,23,-15) stats
Zlín - Ostrava 1:3 (-12,21,-27,-21) stats
Č. Budějovice - Příbram 3:0 (22,16,19) stats
Brno - Kladno 11.01.2010 LIVE on 4 SPORT at 6pm (local time)
Havířov - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (-18,23,-25,-22) stats

Brno - Kladno 3:0 (29, 23, 25) stats

20th round
Benátky n. J. - Kladno 3:2 (23,-18,22,-25,12) stats
Brno - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (24,-22,-18,-21) stats
Příbram - Zlín 2:3 (26,21, -27, -23, -7) stats
Ostrava - Praha 3:1 (24,-21,18,17) stats
Ústí n. L. - Liberec 18.01.2010 LIVE on 4 SPORT at 6pm (local time)

Ranking
1. Kladno 19 32
2. Ostrava 18 31
3. Liberec 17 30
4. Č. Budějovice 18 30
5. Benátky n. J. 18 28
6. Zlín 18 28
7. Příbram 18 27
8. Havířov 18 24
9. Ústí n. L. 18 24
10. Praha 18 22
11. Brno 18 21

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

22

Monday, January 25th 2010, 9:54pm

20th round
Benátky n. J. - Kladno 3:2 (23,-18,22,-25,12) stats
Brno - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (24,-22,-18,-21) stats
Příbram - Zlín 2:3 (26,21, -27, -23, -7) stats
Ostrava - Praha 3:1 (24,-21,18,17) stats
Ústí n. L. - Liberec 18.01.2010 LIVE on 4 SPORT at 6pm (local time)

SKV Ústí nad Labem - Dukla Liberec 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:19) stats

21th round
Dukla Liberec - DHL Ostrava 3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:16, 17:15) stats
volleyball.cz Praga - Kocouři Příbram 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 33:31) stats
Fatra Zlín - RWE Brno 0:3 (26:28, 17:25, 23:25) stats
Jihostroj České Budějovice - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 26.01.2010
Brownhouse Kladno - Slavia Havířov 3:1 (25:12, 25:20, 14:25, 25:22) stats

22th round
Slavia Havířov - Jihostroj České Budějovice 3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 18:25, 20:18 ) stats
Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - Fatra Zlín 1:3 (20:25, 26:24, 23:25, 19:25) stats
RWE Brno - volleyball.cz Praga 3:0 (34:32, 25:14, 25:18 ) stats
Kocouři Příbram - Dukla Liberec 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 16:25, 20:25) stats
DHL Ostrava - SKV Ústí nad Labem 3:2 (25:27, 23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 18:16) stats

Ranking
1. Liberec 20 35
2. Ostrava 20 34
3. Kladno 20 34
4. Č. Budějovice 19 31
5. Zlín 20 31
6. Příbram 20 29
7. Benátky n. J. 19 29
8. Havířov 20 27
9. Ústí n. L. 20 27
10. Brno 20 25
11. Praha 20 25

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

23

Wednesday, February 3rd 2010, 10:21pm

21th round
Dukla Liberec - DHL Ostrava 3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:16, 17:15) stats
volleyball.cz Praga - Kocouři Příbram 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 33:31) stats
Fatra Zlín - RWE Brno 0:3 (26:28, 17:25, 23:25) stats
Jihostroj České Budějovice - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 26.01.2010
Brownhouse Kladno - Slavia Havířov 3:1 (25:12, 25:20, 14:25, 25:22) stats

Jihostroj České Budějovice - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (25:19, 25:9, 25:22) stats

23th round
DHL Ostrava - volleyball.cz Praga 3:2 (20:25, 25:19, 25:18, 22:25, 15:10) stats
Brownhouse Kladno - RWE Brno 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:18 ) stats
Jihostroj České Budějovice - SKV Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (24:26, 26:24, 25:18, 27:25) stats
Fatra Zlín - Slavia Havířov 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:17) stats
Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - Kocouři Příbram 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 19:25) stats

Ranking
1. Ostrava 21 36
2. Kladno 21 36
3. Č. Budějovice 21 35
4. Liberec 20 35
5. Zlín 21 33
6. Příbram 21 31
7. Benátky n. J. 21 31
8. Havířov 21 28
9. Ústí n. L. 21 28
10. Brno 21 26
11. Praha 21 26

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

B. Moreira

Professional

  • "B. Moreira" is male

Posts: 621

Favourite Team: Minas Tenis Clube, Novara, Pesaro,ACH Volley Bled, Germany NT, Netherlands NT, Poland NT, Korea NT, ...

Location: Belo Horizonte, Brasil

  • Send private message

24

Thursday, February 4th 2010, 12:16am

Can anyone tell us something about this championship??? i saw Czech Rep. in European Champ. and i like this NT..but i don't think that they have a lot of good players playing in Czech...is it true or there is talent players in Czech championship??

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

25

Friday, February 5th 2010, 6:33pm

Yes, many of Czech players play abroad. They most favourite league is French I think ;)

If you like statistics here are from Czech league:
team's stats http://www.cvf.cz/datavolley.php?action=…09&skupina=ex-m you can click on 'Body', 'Smeč', 'Blok', 'Podání', 'Příjem' on the left side
individual stats http://www.cvf.cz/datavolley.php?action=…09&skupina=ex-m 'Body', 'Smeč' etc. but on the right side

Here are also individual stats, they show stats of each player in all matches.
Příbram
Benátky n. J.
Kladno
Č. Budějovice
Zlín
Praha
Ostrava
Ústí n. L.
Havířov
Liberec
Brno


24th round
Slavia Havířov - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 17:25, 19:25) stats
SKV Ústí nad Labem - Fatra Zlín 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:22) stats
RWE Brno - Jihostroj České Budějovice 0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 19:25) stats
volleyball.cz Praga - Brownhouse Kladno 1:3 (19:25, 33:31, 23:25, 20:25) stats
Dukla Liberec - DHL Ostrava 3:2 (25:16, 20:25, 25:21, 26:28, 15:10) stats

Ranking
1. Kladno 22 38
2. Č. Budějovice 22 37
3. Ostrava 22 37
4. Liberec 21 37
5. Zlín 22 34
6. Benátky n. J. 22 33
7. Příbram 21 31
8. Ústí n. L. 22 30
9. Havířov 22 29
10. Brno 22 27
11. Praha 22 27

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

26

Thursday, February 11th 2010, 3:23am

Cup of Czech Rep.

Dukla Liberec - DHL Ostrava 2:3 (21:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:27, 6:15)


Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

27

Thursday, February 18th 2010, 2:46pm

25th round
Brownhouse Kladno - Dukla Liberec 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:18 ) stats
Jihostroj České Budějovice - volleyball.cz Praga 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:21) stats
Fatra Zlín - RWE Brno 2:3 (25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 20:25, 14:16) stats
Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - SKV Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 25:23) stats
Kocouři Příbram - Slavia Havířov 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:14) stats

26th round
SKV Ústí nad Labem - Kocouři Příbram 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23) stats
RWE Brno - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 15:25) stats
volleyball.cz Praga - Fatra Zlín 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 18:25) stats
Dukla Liberec - Jihostroj České Budějovice 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 25:19) stats
DHL Ostrava - Brownhouse Kladno 3:2 (25:15, 21:25, 25:27, 25:15, 17:15) stats

27th round
Jihostroj České Budějovice - DHL Ostrava 3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 25:20) stats
Fatra Zlín - Dukla Liberec 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 16:25, 30:32) stats
Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - volleyball.cz Praga 3:1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:23, 25:13) stats
Kocouři Příbram - RWE Brno 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:16) stats
Slavia Havířov - SKV Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:21) stats

Ranking
1. VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 25 42
2. VK Dukla Liberec 24 42
3. Brownhouse volleyball Kladno 24 41
4. VK DHL Ostrava 24 40
5. VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 25 39
6. Fatra Zlín 25 38
7. VO Kocouři Vavex Příbram 24 36
8. SKV Ústí nad Labem 25 34
9. Slavia Havířov 24 32
10. RWE Brno 25 31
11. volleyball.cz ČZU Praga 25 30

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

28

Sunday, February 21st 2010, 11:32pm

28th round
RWE Brno - Slavia Havířov 2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 19:25, 12:15) stats
volleyball.cz Praga - Kocouři Příbram 2:3 (20:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:22, 16:18 ) stats
Dukla Liberec - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:20) stats
DHL Ostrava - Fatra Zlín 3:2 (25:23, 25:17, 25:27, 24:26, 15:8 ) stats
Brownhouse Kladno - Jihostroj České Budějovice 3:1 (17:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:19) stats

29th round
Fatra Zlín - Brownhouse Kladno 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 18:25) stats
Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - DHL Ostrava 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 18:25) stats
Kocouři Příbram - Dukla Liberec 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 12:25, 25:20, 13:15) stats
Slavia Havířov - volleyball.cz Praga 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:21) stats
SKV Ústí nad Labem - RWE Brno 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 23:25, 26:24, 15:10) stats

Ranking
1. VK Dukla Liberec 26 46
2. Brownhouse volleyball Kladno 26 45
3. VK DHL Ostrava 26 44
4. VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 26 43
5. VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 27 41
6. Fatra Zlín 27 40
7. VO Kocouři Vavex Příbram 26 39
8. SKV Ústí nad Labem 26 36
9. Slavia Havířov 26 36
10. RWE Brno 27 33
11. volleyball.cz ČZU Praga 27 32

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

29

Sunday, February 28th 2010, 10:00pm

30th round
volleyball.cz Praga - SKV Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:18 ) stats
Dukla Liberec - Slavia Havířov 3:2 (25:20, 25:19, 29:31, 23:25, 15:9) stats
DHL Ostrava - Kocouři Příbram 3:2 (24:26, 25:16, 25:18, 22:25, 15:8 ) stats
Brownhouse Kladno - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:19) stats
Jihostroj České Budějovice - Fatra Zlín 2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 11:15) stats

31th round
Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - Jihostroj České Budějovice 1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 23:25, 21:25) stats
Kocouři Příbram - Brownhouse Kladno 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 13:25, 17:25) stats
Slavia Havířov - DHL Ostrava 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 18:25) stats
SKV Ústí nad Labem - Dukla Liberec 0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 25:27) stats
RWE Brno - volleyball.cz Praga 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 25:20,18:25, 15:8 ) stats

Ranking
1. Liberec 28 50
2. Kladno 28 49
3. Ostrava 28 48
4. Č. Budějovice 28 46
5. Benátky n. J. 29 43
6. Zlín 28 42
7. Příbram 28 41
8. Havířov 28 38
9. Ústí n. L. 28 38
10. Brno 28 35
11. Praha 29 35

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

30

Friday, March 5th 2010, 2:46pm

32th round
Dukla Liberec - RWE Brno 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21) stats
DHL Ostrava - SKV Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (25:3, 25:18, 21:25, 25:22) stats
Brownhouse Kladno - Slavia Havířov 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:15, 22:25, 15:10) stats
Jihostroj České Budějovice - Kocouři Příbram 1:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:25) stats
Fatra Zlín - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:22) stats

33th round - last round of regular season
Kocouři Příbram - Fatra Zlín 6.3.10
Slavia Havířov - Jihostroj České Budějovice 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 15:25) stats
SKV Ústí nad Labem - Brownhouse Kladno 6.3.10
RWE Brno - DHL Ostrava 7.3.10
volleyball.cz Praga - Dukla Liberec 7.3.10

Ranking
1. Liberec 29 52
2. Kladno 29 51
3. Ostrava 29 50
4. Č. Budějovice 30 49
5. Zlín 29 44
6. Benátky n. J. 30 44
7. Příbram 29 43
8. Havířov 30 40
9. Ústí n. L. 29 38
10. Brno 29 36
11. Praha 29 35

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

31

Tuesday, March 9th 2010, 8:45pm

33th round - last round of regular season
Kocouři Příbram - Fatra Zlín 6.3.10
Slavia Havířov - Jihostroj České Budějovice 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 15:25) stats
SKV Ústí nad Labem - Brownhouse Kladno 6.3.10
RWE Brno - DHL Ostrava 7.3.10
volleyball.cz Praga - Dukla Liberec 7.3.10

Kocouři Příbram - Fatra Zlín 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25) stats
SKV Ústí nad Labem - Brownhouse Kladno 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 25:20, 17:19) stats
RWE Brno - DHL Ostrava 3:0 (30:28, 25:19, 28:26) stats
volleyball.cz Praga - Dukla Liberec 1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:23, 29:31) stats

Ranking after regular season
1. Liberec 30 54
2. Kladno 30 53
3. Ostrava 30 51
4. Č. Budějovice 30 49
5. Zlín 30 46
6. Příbram 30 44
7. Benátky n. J. 30 44
8. Havířov 30 40
9. Ústí n. L. 30 39
10. Brno 30 38
11. Praha 30 36

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

32

Tuesday, March 16th 2010, 8:37pm

Quarterfinals

Dukla Liberec - Slavia Havířov 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:22) (1:0)
Dukla Liberec - Slavia Havířov 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:19) (2:0)
19.03.10 Slavia Havířov - Dukla Liberec

Brownhouse Kladno - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 25:17, 21:19) (1:0)
Brownhouse Kladno - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:20) (2:0)
19.03.10 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - Brownhouse Kladno

DHL Ostrava - Kocouři Příbram 3:2 (23:25, 25:11, 20:25, 25:19, 15:9) (1:0)
DHL Ostrava - Kocouři Příbram 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 23:25) (1:1)
19.03.10 Kocouři Příbram - DHL Ostrava
20.03.10 Kocouři Příbram - DHL Ostrava

Jihostroj České Budějovice Fatra Zlín 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:10) (1:0)
Jihostroj České Budějovice Fatra Zlín 3:1 (25:18, 26:28, 25:22, 25:19) (2:0)
18.03.10 Fatra Zlín - Jihostroj České Budějovice

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

33

Monday, March 22nd 2010, 3:50pm

Quarterfinals

Dukla Liberec - Slavia Havířov 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:22) (1:0)
Dukla Liberec - Slavia Havířov 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:19) (2:0)
19.03.10 Slavia Havířov - Dukla Liberec

Slavia Havířov - Dukla Liberec 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 26:24, 21:25) (0:3) stats

Quoted

Brownhouse Kladno - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 25:17, 21:19) (1:0)
Brownhouse Kladno - Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:20) (2:0)
19.03.10 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - Brownhouse Kladno

Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - Brownhouse Kladno 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 16:25) (0:3) stats

Quoted

DHL Ostrava - Kocouři Příbram 3:2 (23:25, 25:11, 20:25, 25:19, 15:9) (1:0)
DHL Ostrava - Kocouři Příbram 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 23:25) (1:1)
19.03.10 Kocouři Příbram - DHL Ostrava
20.03.10 Kocouři Příbram - DHL Ostrava

Kocouři Příbram - DHL Ostrava 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 25:12, 25:21) (2:1) stats
Kocouři Příbram - DHL Ostrava 3:2 (25:18, 18:25, 19:25, 25:20, 15:11) (3:1) stats

Quoted

Jihostroj České Budějovice Fatra Zlín 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:10) (1:0)
Jihostroj České Budějovice Fatra Zlín 3:1 (25:18, 26:28, 25:22, 25:19) (2:0)
18.03.10 Fatra Zlín - Jihostroj České Budějovice

Fatra Zlín - Jihostroj České Budějovice 2:3 (25:18, 25:22, 15:25, 22:25, 15:17) (0:3) stats

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

34

Monday, March 22nd 2010, 3:54pm

Semifinals
Dukla Liberec - Kocouři Příbram
Brownhouse Kladno - Jihostroj České Budějovice

Schedule:
2.4.10
3.4.10
9.4.10
10.4.10
13.4.10
15.4.10
17.4.10

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

35

Monday, April 5th 2010, 4:46am

Dukla Liberec - Kocouři Příbram 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:16) (1:0) stats
Dukla Liberec - Kocouři Příbram 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:21) (2:0) stats

Brownhouse Kladno - Jihostroj České Budějovice 3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:15) (1:0) stats
Brownhouse Kladno - Jihostroj České Budějovice 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:23) (2:0) stats

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

asia

Unregistered

36

Thursday, April 15th 2010, 3:50pm

Kocouři Příbram - Dukla Liberec 0:3 (9:25, 20:25, 23:25) (0:3)
Kocouři Příbram - Dukla Liberec 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 21:25) (0:4)

Jihostroj České Budějovice - Brownhouse Kladno 3:2 (25:23, 25:27, 25:15, 22:25, 15:12) (1:2)
Jihostroj České Budějovice - Brownhouse Kladno 2:3 (25:19, 37:39, 25:20, 20:25, 13:15) (1:3)
Brownhouse Kladno - Jihostroj České Budějovice 3:0 (29:27, 26:24, 25:16) (4:1)

Final
Dukla Liberec - Brownhouse Kladno

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

37

Wednesday, April 28th 2010, 3:10pm

Final (best of 7)
Dukla Liberec - Brownhouse Kladno 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 25:19, 25:17) (1:0) stats
Dukla Liberec - Brownhouse Kladno 0:3 (28:30, 11:25, 18:25) (1:1) stats
Next games:
30.4.10
1.5.10
4.5.10
6.5.10
8.5.10

Bronze medal match
Č. Budějovice - Příbram 3:2 (25:22,18:25, 25:21,16:25,15:13) (1:0) stats
Next games:
1.5.10
4.5.10

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

38

Sunday, May 9th 2010, 7:04pm

Final
Brownhouse Kladno - Dukla Liberec 3:1 (27:25, 25:18, 22:25, 27:25) (2:1) stats
Brownhouse Kladno - Dukla Liberec 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:14, 20:25, 15:10) (3:1) stats
Dukla Liberec - Brownhouse Kladno 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:22) (2:3) stats
Brownhouse Kladno - Dukla Liberec 3:0 (27:25, 25:11, 25:20) (4:2) stats

Bronze medal
Kocouři Příbram - Jihostroj České Budějovice 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:22) (1:1) stats
Jihostroj České Budějovice - Kocouři Příbram 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19) (2:1) stats

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Social bookmarks