BRE BANCA LANNUTTI CUNEO
Carletti (P), Fortunato (C), Galic (S), Grbic (P), Henno (L), Mastrangelo (C), Montagna (L), Nikolov (S), Parodi (S), G. Patriarca (S), Peda (S), Rossi (C), Volkov (C), Wijsmans (S).
All. Giuliani
BCC-NEP CASTELLANA GROTTE
Cicola (L), Cozzi (C), Falaschi (P), Gallotta (S), Evandro (S), Guglielmi (L), Milushev (S) Pagano (S), S. Patriarca (C), Rak (C), Robinson (S), Rodriguez (S), Torre (P).
All. Lattari
YOGA FORLI’
Ainsworth (C), Bacci (P), Bellei (S), Bovolenta (C), Cuturic (S), De Pandis (L), Diachkov (S), Falasca (S), T. Kovacevic (S), Oivanen (C), Olivucci (S), Saitta (P).
All. Molducci
ANDREOLI LATINA
Giombini (S), Gitto (C), Kohut (C), N. Kovacevic (S), Labardi (S), Nonne (P), Pieri (L), Popelka (S), Sottile (P), Spairani (C), Starovic (S), Vujevic (S).
All. Medei
LUBE BANCA MARCHE MACERATA
Cacchiarelli (L), F. Conte (S), Gemmi (S), Marchiani (P), Martino (S), Omrcem (S), Paparoni (L), Podrascanin (C), Savani (S), Stankovic (C), Vadeleux (C), Van Walle (S), Vermiglio (P).
All. Berruto
CASA MODENA
Berezhko (S), Casadei (S), Casoli (S), Ciabattini (L), Creus Larry (C), Dennis (S), Diaz (S), Esko (P), Fabroni (P), Kooistra (C), Kooy (S), Manià (L), Piscopo (C).
All. Prandi
ACQUA PARADISO MONZA BRIANZA
Alborghetti (C), Buti (C), Cetrullo (S), Exiga (L), Forni (C), Gavotto (S), Krumins (P), Molteni (S), Pesenti (S), Rauwerdink (S), Rooney (S), Shumov (C), Travica (P), Zito (L).
All. Monti
M. ROMA VOLLEY
Bencz (S), Cesarini (L), Cisolla (S), Corsano (L), Corsini (C), Lebl (C), Paolucci (P), Poey (S), Saraceni (S), Tomatis (S), Uriarte (P), Yosifov (C), Zaytsev (S).
All. Giani
RPA-LUIGIBACCHI.IT PERUGIA
Bartoletti (S), Braga (C), Cester (C), Dias (S), Finazzi (C), Giovi (L), Lo Bianco (S), Maric (S), Nikic (S), Schwarz (S), Steuerwald (P), Van Den Dries (S), Zhukouski (P).
All. Zanini
COPRA VOLLEY PIACENZA
Benito (S), Boschi (P), Gonzalez (P), Holt (C), Marra (L), Massari (S), Nilsson (S), Perazzolo (S), Piano (C), Popp (S), Semenzato (C), Tencati (C), Zlatanov (S),
All. Lorenzetti
ITAS DIATEC TRENTINO
Bari (L), Birarelli (C), Bratoev (S), Colaci (L), Della Lunga (S), Kaziyski (S), Juantorena (S), Leonardi (C), Raphael (P), Riad (C), Sala (C), Sokolov (S), Stokr (S), Vissotto (S), Zygadlo (P).
All. Stoytchev
SISLEY TREVISO
Bjelica (C), Boninfante (P), Bontje (C), De Togni (C), Farina (L), Fei (S), Horstink (S), Kovar (S), Maruotti (S), Papi (S), Pujol (P), Szabo (S), Vanin (L).
All. Piazza
MARMI LANZA VERONA
Bolla (S), Brunner (C), Herpe (S), Kosmina (S), Lasko (S), Latelli (L), Meoni (P), Pajenk (C), Smerilli (L), Urnaut (S), Zingel (C),
All. B. Bagnoli
TONNO CALLIPO VIBO VALENTIA
Ananiev (S), Anderson (S), Barone (C), Baroti (S), Coscione (P), Fanuli (L), Ferraro (L), Kindgard (P), N. Nikolov (C), Simeonov (S), Suljagic (C),
All. Di Pinto
P=setter S=spiker O=opposite C=middle blocker L=Libero All.=coach