Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Setters:
Michał Baranowicz (POL/ITA)
Ivan Ilić (SRB)
Tomasz Kowalski
Opposites:
Georg Grozer (GER)
Tomasz Józefacki
Middle Blockers:
Wojciech Grzyb
Ryan Millar (USA)
Grzegorz Kosok
Mateusz Nożewski
Łukasz Perłowski
Outside Hitters:
Matej Černić (ITA)
Aleh Akhrem (BLR)
Rafał Buszek
Kamil Długosz
Mateusz Mika
Jakub Peszko
Libero:
Tomasz Głód
Krzysztof Ignaczak
Coach:
Ljubo Travica
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Setters:
Maikel Salas Moreno (CUB)
Bartłomiej Neroj
Opposites:
Robert Prygiel
Oleksandr Statsenko (UKR)
Jan Król
Middle Blockers:
Ardo Kreek (EST)
Marcin Nowak
Janusz Gałązka
Dariusz Szulik
Outside Hitters:
Zbigniew Bartman
Michał Kubiak
Wojciech Żaliński
Krzysztof Wierzbowski
Libero:
Damian Wojtaszek
Coach:
Radosław Panas
Delecta Bydgoszcz
Setters:
Masny Michał (SVK)
Lipiński Piotr
Opposites:
Konarski Dawid
Szymański Grzegorz
Owczarz Łukasz
Middle Blockers:
Jurkiewicz Wojciech
Cerven Michal (SVK)
Wrona Andrzej
Outside Hitters:
Pieczonka Stanisław
Serafin Wojciech
Kozłowski Wojciech
Sopko Martin (SVK)
Siltala Antti (FIN)
Waliński Marcin
Bonisławski Tomasz
Libero:
Andrzejewski Krzysztof
Tylicki Sebastian
Coach:
Wspaniały Waldemar
Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn
Setters:
Kert Toobal (EST)
Wojciech Włodarczyk
Opposites:
Marcel Gromadowski
Wojciech Winnik
Middle Blockers:
Dawid Gunia
Vladimir Čedić (SRB)
Piotr Hain
Outside Hitters:
Paweł Siezieniewski
Tomasz Tomczyk
Samuel Tuia (FRA)
Wojciech Ferens
Libero:
Marcin Mierzejewski
Coach:
Mariusz Sordyl
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Setters:
Grzegorz Łomacz
Grzegorz Pająk
Opposites:
Igor Yudin (AUS)
Mitja Gasparini (SLO)
Middle Blockers:
Adam Nowik
Bartosz Gawryszewski
Łukasz Polański
Mateusz Przybyła
Outside Hitters:
Lukas Divis (SVK)
Marcin Wika
Benjamin Hardy (AUS)
Maciej Pawliński
Damian Dobosz
Adrian Buchowski
Libero:
Paweł Rusek
Bartosz Sufa
Coach:
Igor Prielożny
KS Fart Kielce
Setters:
Maciej Dobrowolski
Michał Kozłowski
Opposites:
Mateusz Zarankiewicz
Sławomir Jungiewicz
Middle Blockers:
Robert Szczerbaniuk
Adam Kamiński (CAN)
Kacper Bielicki
Miłosz Zniszczoł
Krzysztof Makaryk
Outside Hitters:
Xavier Kapfer (FRA)
Piotr Łuka
Tomasz Drzyzga
Adrian Staszewski
Michał Żuk
Martin Sopko (SVK)
Liberos:
Kamil Tajer
Adam Swaczyna
Coach:
Dariusz Daszkiewicz
Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń
Setters:
Andrzej Stelmach
Bartłomiej Matejczyk
Opposites:
Mikołaj Sarnecki
Marcin Lubiejewski
Middle Blockers:
Martin Blanco Costa (ARG)
Bartosz Buniak
Maciej Zajder
Outside Hitters:
Serhij Antanowicz (BLR)
Serhij Kapelus (UKR)
Michał Błoński
Dmytro Babkow (UKR)
Liberos:
Robert Milczarek
Igor Marszałek
Coach:
Dariusz Marszałek
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Setters:
Miguel Angel Falasca (ESP)
Paweł Woicki
Łukasz Szablewski
Opposites:
Mariusz Wlazły
Jakub Novotny (CZE)
Grzegorz Bociek
Middle Blockers:
Daniel Pliński
Marcin Możdżonek
Karol Kłos
Radosław Wnuk
Bartosz Cedzyński
Michał Mysera
Outside Hitters:
Michał Winiarski
Stephane Antiga (FRA)
Bartosz Kurek
Michał Bąkiewicz
Maciej Krzywiecki
Libero:
Paweł Zatorski
Coach:
Jacek Nawrocki
Tytan AZS Częstochowa
Setters:
Fabian Drzyzga
Jakub Oczko
Opposites:
Bartosz Janeczek
Miłosz Hebda
Middle Blockers:
Piotr Nowakowski
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Radosław Kolanek
Wojciech Sobala
Outside Hitters:
Dawid Murek
Krzysztof Gierczyński
Michal Hrazdira (CZE)
Wojciech Gradowski
Libero:
Michał Dębiec
Coach:
Marek Kardos
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Setters:
Paweł Zagumny
Grzegorz Pilarz
Opposites:
Jakub Jarosz
Dominik Witczak
Middle Blockers:
Jurij Gladyr (UKR)
Patryk Czarnowski
Wojciech Kaźmierczak
Outside Hitters:
Sebastian Świderski
Grzegorz Wójtowicz
Tine Urnaut (SLO)
Michał Ruciak
Libero:
Piotr Gacek
Coach:
Krzysztof Stelmach