EnBW TV Rottenburg
Dirk Mehlberg
Michael Neumeister
Marc Ledendecker
Hans Cipowitz
Marvin Klass
Felix Horn
Falko Steinke
Matthias Pompe
Tibor Filo (SVK)
Markus Pielmeier
René Bahlburg
Willy Belizer
Thomas Ranner
Coach: Hans Peter Müller-Angstenberger
evivo Düren
Olivier Nongny (CMR)
Merten Krüger
Felix Isaak
Christoph Eichbaum
Stefan Hübner
Petko Tunchev (BEL)
Nicolai Kracht
Christian Dünnes
Fabian Kohl
Ilja Wiederschein
Jaromir Zachrich
Michael Olieman (NED)
Coach: Sven Anton
Generali Haching
Renaud Doue (FRA)
Huib den Boer (NED)
Denis Kaliberda
Roko Sikiric (CRO)
Florian Malescha
Ferdinand Tille
Branislav Skladany (SVK)
Max Günthör
Leonardo Ribeiro Nas dos Santos (BRA)
Paul Carroll (AUS)
Robert Hupka (SVK)
Tomas Kmet (SVK)
Roy Friedrich
Coach: Mihai Paduretu
Hubertus Golf
Moerser SC
Tobias Neumann
Dirk-Jan van Gent (NED)
Tim Broshog
Óscar Rodriguez (ESP)
Henning Wegter
Bas Swinkels (NED)
Dominik Sikorski
Marvin Prolingheuer
Carlos Alberto Calderón Capote
Jairo Joshua Armand Hooi (NED)
Gertjan Claes (BEL)
Tom Weber
Juan Figueroa (PUR)
Joni Mikkonen (FIN)
Coach: Chang Cheng Liu
NETZHOPPERS KW-Bestensee
Santino Rost
Aleksandar Milivojevic (SRB)
Stefan Köhler
Arvid Kinder
Gavra Meduric (SRB)
Matthias Böhme
Eduardo Nunes (BRA)
Florian Karl
Daniel Heinecke
Manuel Rieke
Paul Sprung
Finn Dittelbach
Coach: Mirko Culic
RWE Volleys Bottrop
Sijme van Jaarsveld (NED)
Jan Terhoeven
Fernando Costa (BRA)
Alexander Stein (NED)
Eugen Bakumovski
Joram Maan (NED)
Lukas Kampa
Moritz Müller
Tim Elsner
Robert Böttcher
Bas van Bemmelen (NED)
David Kampa
Coach: Teun Buijs (NED)
SCC Berlin
Sebastian Fuchs
Scott Joseph Touzinsky (USA)
Aleksandar Spirovski (SRB)
Jaroslav Skach (CZE)
Felix Fischer
Viktors Korzenevics (LAT)
Janis Smedins (LAT)
Ricardo Galandi
Christoph Schwarz
Martin Krystof (CZE)
Sebastian Krause
Salvador Hidalgo Oliva (CUB)
Coach: Mark Lebedew (AUS)
TV Bühl
Herman Engala (CMR)
Albertus Sturkenboom (NED)
Valters Lagzdins
Heriberto Quero (VEN)
Vladimir Rakic (SRB)
Ryan Anselma (NED)
Thiago Welter (BRA)
Jonas Hanenberg
Jonas Hemlein
Joel Bruschweiler (SUI)
David Molnar (HUN)
Sebastian Richter
Benjamin Dollhofer
Coach: Lukas Mark (AUT)
CV Mitteldeutschland
Haroldas Cyvas (LTU)
Christian Langer
Sebastian Hähner
Roman Metelskiy
Christoph Helbig
Enrico Ehrhardt
Peter Mayer
Tomas Knebelkamp (BRA)
Sebastian Kühner
Mark Siebeck
Jiri Stolfa (CZE)
Artur Bartosz Augustyn (POL)
Coach: Michael Mücke
VC Gotha
Paul Lohrisch
Joni Markkula (FIN)
Marcel Herrmann
Bojan Gluvajic (SRB)
Evgeny Metelskiy
Guilherme Neves Barbosa (BRA)
Lukas Gudas (LTU)
Ariel Hilman (ISR)
Sven Kellermann
Nicola Poluga (SRB)
Isaac Kaiolohia Kneubuhl (USA)
Maris Vensbergs (LAT)
Coach: Jörg Schulz
VfB Friedrichshafen
Fred Winters (CAN)
Christian Fromm
Thilo Späth
Lukas Tichacek (CZE)
Nikola Rosic (SRB)
Milos Vemic (SRB)
Oliver Venno (EST)
Jeroen Trommel (NED)
Juraj Zatko (SVK)
Marcus Böhme
Joao Jose (POR)
Adrian Radu Gontariu (ROM)
Lukas Bauer
Coach: Stelian Moculescu
A!B!C Titans Berg. Land
Alexander Walkenhorst
Toni Mester
Daan van Haarlem (NED)
Raphael Möllers
Björn Matthes
Gergely Chowanski
Romans Sauss (LAT)
Daniel Wernitz
Julian Stuhlmann
Peter Lyck Hansen (DEN)
Henrik Weßel
Volker Michels
Coach: Gergely Chowanski
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
René Stadie
Moritz Brückner
Philipp Jankowski
Florian Völker
Jan-Philipp Marks
Wieland Oswald
Oskar Klingner
Björn Höhne
Georg Klein
Henry Glöckner
Simon Hirsch
Steffen Drößler
Till Theißen
Tom Strohbach
Philipp Arne Bergmann
Coach: Söhnke Hinz