You are not logged in.

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

1

Saturday, October 22nd 2011, 1:55pm

Slovakia - Extraliga 2011/2012


Volley Team Bratislava
1 . BENČIČ Martin 10.12.1979
2 . CSICSAY Mikuláš 29.04.1989
3 . DEMETER Boris 25.05.1982
4 . HRIŇÁK Milan 15.10.1985
5 . HUKEL Matej 27.08.1988
6 . CHOCHOĽAK Gabriel 20.04.1978
7 . JANKOVIČ Martin 08.08.1974
8 . KRIŽKO Ondrej 02.02.1990
9 . MIKULA Martin 30.07.1979
10. PIPA Martin 03.09.1974
11. PISTOVIČ Branko 08.07.1976
12. PISTOVIČ Patrik 01.10.1972


VKP Bratislava
1 . ADAMÍK Marek 14.06.1993
2 . BRANDIS Radoslav 28.07.1989
3 . HALAJ Ján 17.06.1991
4 . HINDULIAK Maroš 27.11.1989
5 . HOLLÝ Tomáš 21.02.1985
6 . HORNÍK Miloš 17.03.1990
7 . JOŠČÁK Jakub 28.09.1980
8 . KIŠŠ Marcel 04.09.1987
9 . KRIŠKO Tomáš 19.12.1988
10. KUBŠ Matej 26.05.1988
11. PATÁK Matej 08.06.1990
12. PĚLUCHA Robin 23.11.1980
13. PRIELOŽNÝ Adam 21.03.1993
14. REHÁK Igor 31.03.1989
15. VOJKOVIČ Tomáš 30.06.1987


VK Chemes Humenné
1 . BALIŠIN Jakub 28.9.1990
2 . BIĽ Juraj 24.4.1990
3 . DEKKER John 9.5.1988
4 . HAKOŠ Ján 4.10.1991
5 . HUDÁK Michal 10.8.1989
6 . JAKUBOV Miroslav 4.6.1987
7 . JAVORČÍK Milan 19.6.1985
8 . KAŠPER Peter 12.3.1985
9 . KRÍŽ Vladimír 20.9.1982
10. KRYS Marcin 15.1.1983
11. LEŠKANIČ Ján 25.4.1991
12. MIZERÁK Milan 27.10.1982
13. SOTÁK Stanislav 6.4.1984
14. SUKOCHEV Grigory 18.2.1988


VO TJ Spartak Myjava
1 . BARBIERIK Andrej 13.7.1978
2 . DEKAN Michal 8.2.1988
3 . DUBOVSKÝ Radovan 30.10.1989
4 . DUREC Matúš 22.2.1994
5 . GÁLIK Dušan 28.11.1969
6 . JELÍNEK Martin 25.7.1979
7 . JURČA Jaromír 7.2.1991
8 . KRČ - TURBA Jakub 27.1.1985
9 . MAKOVEC Martin 16.6.1988
10. MALČÍK Tomáš 5.5.1975
11. MINÁRIK Martin 29.8.1974
12. OCHODNICKÝ Ľuboš 13.6.1984
13. PETRUCHA Jaroslav 12.7.1973
14. PRIESOL Erik 10.5.1988
15. ŠIMOVIČ Pavol 22.1.1975
16. VALAŠTEK Peter 27.11.1979


VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra
1 . CZÁPA Peter 25.02.1987
2 . FERENCZY Marek 26.03.1992
3 . GÁL Ľuboš 25.04.1982
4 . HLAVÁČ Matúš 10.11.1991
5 . HRUBOŠKA Ondrej 13.05.1988
6 . HUKEL Jakub 23.04.1989
7 . KEMPA Boris 25.05.1991
8 . KRAJČÍK Miroslav 04.10.1988
9 . LIGAČ Martin 27.04.1992
10. MARCIŠ Lukáš 08.12.1989
11. MEČIAR Daniel 23.04.1992
12. MÉSZÁROŠ Radovan 07.11.1993
13. MIKUŠOVIČ Daniel 04.03.1989
14. PAVELKA Martin 06.07.1992
15. PORUBSKÝ Peter 29.03.1995
16. ŠIMKO Patrik 22.08.1991
17. ŠOMPĽAK Peter 26.12.1988
18. VAVRO Ľuboš 08.04.1988


VK MIRAD PU Prešov
1 . BEŇA Peter 28.08.1978
2 . BOHÁČ Imrich 09.03.1987
3 . DIGAŇA Erik 12.09.1989
4 . GUT Tomáš 12.01.1987
5 . HRIVNÁK Miroslav 29.04.1983
6 . LACEK Juraj 16.12.1986
7 . LUX Marcel 27.07.1994
8 . MIKITA Marek 10.08.1987
9 . NÉMETH Roman 23.10.1979
10. NOVOTNÝ Jozef 11.08.1994
11. OGURČÁK Ján 10.09.1988
12. PROKIPČÁK Pavel 23.04.1992
13. RUNČÁK Michal 05.12.1992
14. SABOL Lukáš 20.08.1986
15. SOPKO Maroš 12.02.1990


VKM Stará Ľubovňa
1 . BUVALIČ Peter 20.08.1992
2 . FECKO Dávid 02.06.1990
3 . HAKY Ondrej 28.02.1992
4 . HRIŇÁK Jakub 01.10.1990
5 . HUDÁK Patrik 06.08.1972
6 . JOŠTIAK Timotej 29.10.1988
7 . KEDA Róbert 09.12.1979
8 . KSEŇÁK Marek 23.06.1979
9 . LAMPART Tomáš 06.07.1985
10. POLÓNY Peter 20.11.1974
11. SENKO Matej 26.04.1991
12. SENKO Tomáš 23.10.1992
13. ŠKVAREK Radovan 07.04.1977
14. TRENČÍK Peter 08.12.1986
15. URDA Patrik 19.07.1991
16. VOKÁL Martin 23.10.1978
17. ŽILKA Ľudovít 28.09.1980


VK Slávia Svidník
1 . BARLÍK Pavol 15.05.1985
2 . ČERVEŇAK Tomáš 31.01.1992
3 . DROBŇÁK Juraj 30.05.1989
4 . FARON Matej 21.05.1989
5 . FEŇO Kamil 28.12.1983
6 . MACKO Ľuboš 07.06.1989
7 . MALINA Marek 16.10.1988
8 . RAJDUGA Michal 13.03.1986
9 . SKASKO Tomáš 11.09.1990
10. SOPKO Martin 30.01.1987
11. SZÁRAZ Radoslav 14.01.1989
12. THOLT Peter 10.07.1979
13. ZÁVACKÝ Ľubomír 16.01.1987

ATC COP Trenčín
1 . ADAMEC Peter 17.07.1994
2 . ANTÁLEK Pavol 05.03.1992
3 . BRAJER Boris 11.03.1993
4 . DEMČÁK Róbert 12.09.1991
5 . GALANDÁK Pavel 15.06.1994
6 . HALANDA Tomáš 25.04.1992
7 . HLÁČIK Martin 09.01.1993
8 . KARCZUB Richard 26.04.1995
9 . KRAJČOVIČ Šimon 28.06.1996
10. KUCHÁRIK Jakub 25.04.1992
11. LUDHA Marek 19.11.1993
12. MLYNARČÍK Peter 29.11.1991
13. MRÁZIK Marek 28.07.1992
14. ONDROVIČ Peter 28.03.1995
15. PODSTUPKA Samuel 05.11.1992
16. POLÁK Filip 04.11.1992
17. SLAMČÍK Ondrej 13.02.1994
18. SLIVOVIČ Miroslav 02.12.1993
19. SŤAHULIAK Lukáš 29.07.1994
20. STRATENÝ Richard 04.08.1995
21. TARABUS Ján 27.08.1995
22. VYDARENÝ Martin 26.07.1994


MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1 . BESKYDIAR Milan 15.03.1973
2 . DIVULIT Juraj 16.12.1983
3 . DVOŘÁK Zoran 17.05.1987
4 . FUTÁK Maroš 31.10.1991
5 . HRUŠÍK Marián 02.01.1989
6 . JANKOVIČ Erik 12.07.1992
7 . KUBŠ Roman 01.10.1985
8 . MICHALEC Matúš 13.07.1984
9 . NEMEC Martin 27.01.1992
10. OROLÍN Ján 13.01.1984
11. OROLÍN Michal 22.01.1979
12. POVRAZNÍK Ivan 24.12.1986
13. SENKO Miroslav 06.06.1990
14. SLEZÁK Martin 13.05.1987
15. SMETANKA Lukáš 20.01.1990
16. VILHANČEK Gregor 22.10.1993

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

2

Saturday, October 22nd 2011, 1:57pm

#1 (01.10.11)
Zvolen - Stará Ľubovňa 2 : 3 (18,23,-22,-14,-15)
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Senko, Povrazník, J. Orolín, Michalec, R. Kubš, Slezák (libero Divulit, M. Orolín, Hrušík, Smetanka, Futák). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.
VKM: J. Hriňák, Žilka, Škvarek, Vokál, Fecko, Joštiak (libero M. Hudák, Buvalič). Tréner: J. Senko.

SPU Nitra - Myjava 1 : 3 (-29,-19,18,-22)
VK EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Kempa, Marciš, Krajčík, J. Hukel, Šimko (Liero Hruboška, Porubský, Mikušovič, Mészáros, Pavelka, Vavro). Tréner: D. Oravec.
VO TJ SPARTAK: Gálik, Minárik, Dekan, Barbierik, Valaštek, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Priesol, Durec, Krč-Turba, Jurča). Tréner: L. Vašina.

Prešov - Volley Team 2 : 3 (-17,20,25,-17,-10)
VK PU MIRAD: Sabol, Mikita, Beňa, Digaňa, Lux, Hrivnák (liberovia Gut a J. Ogurčák, Németh, Maroš Sopko, Lacek). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.
UNICEF: Martin Mikula, R. Nemec, Benčič, M. Hriňák, G. Chochoľák, Jankovič (libero Pipa, M. Hukel, Demeter, P. Pistovič). Tréner: B. Pistovič.

Svidník - ATC Trenčín 3 : 0 (20,17,12)
VK SLÁVIA: Feňo, Drobňák, Faron, Tholt, Malina, Macko (libero Olejár, Skasko, Závacký, Száraz, Rajduga, Turlík). Tréner: J. Vlk.
ATC COP: Podstupka, T. Halanda, Demčák, Sťahuliak, Ludha, Mlynarčík (libero Vydarený, Hláčik, Kuchárik, Galandák, Krajčovič, Brajer). Tréner: E. Gábor.


#2 (08.10.11)
Stará Ľubovňa - SPU Nitra 3 : 2 (24,-21,19,-26,16)
VKM: J. Hriňák, Fecko, Škvarek, Žilka, Buvalič, Vokál, (libero T. Lampart, Polóny, T. Senko, P. Hudák, Joštiak). Tréner: J. Senko.
VK EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Krajčík, Mikušovič, Marciš, J. Hukel, Šimko (libero Hruboška, Kempa, Porubský, Vavro, Mészáros, Pavelka). Tréner: D. Oravec.

VKP Bratislava - Zvolen 3 : 0 (15,20,20) VIDEO
VKP: Halaj, Paták, Pělucha, Horník, Joščák, Kriško (libero M. Kubš, Vojkovič, A. Prieložný, Rehák, Hinduliak). Tréner: J. Nosek.
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Orolín, Povrazník, J. Orolín, Michalec, R. Kubš, Slezák (libero M. Senko, Futák, Hrušík). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.

ATC Trenčín - Prešov 3 : 1 (21,20,-21,19)
ATC: Podstupka 3, Halanda 9, Demčák 9, Sťahuliak 3, Ludha 23, Mlynarčík 10, libero Vydarený (Galandák 10, Hláčik, Kuchárik 11). Tréner: E. Gábor.
VK PU MIRAD: Sabol 0, Digaňa 9, Hrivnák 14, Lux 8, Beňa 12, Mikita 10, liberá Gut a J. Ogurčák (Lacek 1, Nemeth 1, Maroš Sopko 0). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.

Myjava - Svidník 2 : 3 (21,23,-23,-15,-12)
VO TJ SPARTAK: Gálik, Durec, Minárik, Barbierik, Valaštek, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Jurča, Priesol, Krč-Turba, Dekan). Tréner: L. Vašina.
VK SLÁVIA: Feňo, Száraz, Malina, Macko, Tholt, Drobňák (libero Olejár, Skasko, Rajduga, Závacký, Turlík). Tréner: J. Vlk.

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

3

Sunday, October 23rd 2011, 7:43pm

#3 (09.10.11)
SPU Nitra - VKP Bratislava 0 : 3 (-18,-14,-26)
VK EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Mikušovič, Šimko, Krajčík, J. Hukel, Marciš (libero Hruboška, Porubský, Pavelka, Kempa, Mészáros, Vavro). Tréner: D. Oravec.
VKP: Hollý, Joščák, Paták, Pělucha, Horník, Kriško (libero M. Kubš, Vojkovič, Hinduliak, A. Prieložný, Halaj, Rehák). Tréner: J. Nosek.

Volley Team - ATC Trenčín 3 : 0 (23,17,16)
UNICEF: Martin Mikula 3, Jankovič 6, Benčič 7, Demeter 16, M. Hriňák 9, R. Nemec 7, liberá Pipa a Csicsay (Križko 2, P. Pistovič 0, M. Hukel 0). Tréner: B. Pistovič.
ATC COP: Podstupka 3, Galandák 8, Demčák 1, Sťahuliak 7, Ludha 9, Mlynarčík 8, libero Vydarený (Brajer 0, Slivovič 0, Kuchárik 4, Hláčik 0). Tréner: E. Gábor.

Svidník - Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 1 (21,23,-23,24)
VK SLÁVIA: Feňo, Malina, Százar, Tholt, Rajduga, Macko (libero Olejár, Drobňák, Závacký, Skasko). Tréner: J. Vlk.
VKM: J. Hriňák, Žilka, Škvarek, Vokál, Fecko, Buvalič (libero T. Lampart, Joštiak, P. Hudák, Keda). Tréner: J. Senko.

Prešov - Myjava 3 : 0 (21,11,21)
VK PU MIRAD: Maroš Sopko, Lux, Digaňa, Beňa, Hrivnák, Mikita (liberovia Gut a J. Ogurčák, Németh). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.
VO TJ SPARTAK: Gálik, Minárik, Durec, Barbierik, Jurča, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Krč-Turba, Priesol, Dekan). Tréner: L. Vašina.


#4 (15.10.11)
Stará Ľubovňa - Prešov 0 : 3 (-20,-21,-16)
VKP Bratislava - Svidník 3 : 0 (19,17,18 ) VIDEO
Zvolen - SPU Nitra 3 : 1 (24,-20,16,21)
Myjava - Volley Team 1 : 3 (-20,22,-11,-23)

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

4

Wednesday, October 26th 2011, 3:17pm

Cup of Slovakia

1st round / 1st games
Trenčín - UNICEF Bratislava 1:3 (-17, -22, 21, -17) VIDEO
ATC COP: Mlynarčík 13, Sťahuliak 7, Demčák 11, Hláčik 4, Podstupka 1, Ludha 14, libero Vydarený (Galandák 2, Kuchárik 12). Tréner: E. Gábor.
Volley Team: P. Pistovič 6, M. Hukel 6, Ma. Mikula 0, Benčič 3, Demeter 23, Jankovič 7, liberá Pipa a Csicsay (Križko 2, Hriňák 9). Tréner: B. Pistovič.

Prešov - Stará Ľubovňa 0:3 (-22, -23, -29)
Zvolen - Svidník 0:3 (-13, -14, -20)
Myjava - Nitra 3:1 (15, -20, 15, 24)

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

5

Saturday, October 29th 2011, 1:51am

#5 (22.10.2011)
VKP Bratislava - Prešov 3 : 0 (21,22,15)
VKP: Halaj, Vojkovič, Pělucha, Rehák, Kriško, Joščák (libero M. Kubš, Horník, A. Prieložný, Kišš). Tréner: J. Nosek.
VK PU MIRAD: Maroš Sopko, Digaňa, Hrivnák, Lux, Beňa, Mikita (liberovia Gut a J. Ogurčák, Lacek, Németh, Sabol). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.

Volley Team - Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 0 (25,13,22)
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, M. Hukel, Jankovič, Benčič, G. Chochoľák, M. Hriňák (liberovia Pipa a Csicsay, Demeter, P. Pistovič. Križko). Tréner: B. Pistovič.
VKM: J. Hriňák, Žilka, Fecko, Vokál, T. Lampart, Škvarek (libero P. Hudák, Joštiak). Tréner: J. Senko.

ATC Trenčín - Myjava 0 : 3 (-22,-13,-21)
ATC COP: Podstupka, T. Halanda, Mlynarčík, Kuchárik, Demčák, Ludha (libero Vydarený, Galandák, Sťahuliak). Tréner: E. Gábor.
VO TJ SPARTAK: Malčík, Krč-Turba, Minárik, Barbierik, Durec, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Dekan). Tréner: L. Vašina.

Svidník - Zvolen 3 : 0 (18,9,20)
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Macko, Malina, Faron, Tholt, Drobňák (liberovia Olejár a Barlík, Skasko, Závacký, Rajduga). Tréner: J. Vlk.
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Senko, Slezák, J. Orolín, Hrušík, Michalec, R. Kubš (libero Beskydiar, M. Orolín). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

6

Thursday, November 3rd 2011, 11:28pm

#6 (23.10.2011)
Stará Ľubovňa - ATC Trenčín 3 : 1 (20,-23,18,20)
VKM: J. Hriňák, Fecko, Škvarek, Žilka, T. Lampart, Vokál (libero P. Hudák, Haky, Buvalič, T. Senko). Tréner: J. Senko.
ATC COP: Podstupka, Mlynarčík, T. Halanda, Demčák, Sťahuliak, Ludha (libero Vydarený, Kuchárik, Galandák). Tréner: E. Gábor.

VKP Bratislava - Volley Team 3 : 2 (-20 ,20 ,-19 ,23 ,10)
VKP: Halaj, Paták, Pělucha, Horník, Kriško, Joščák (libero M. Kubš, Vojkovič, Rehák). Tréner: J. Nosek.
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, M. Hukel, Jankovič, Benčič, G. Chochoľák, M. Hriňák (liberovia Pipa a Csicsay, Križko, Demeter, P. Pistovič). Tréner: B. Pistovič.

Nitra - Svidník 1 : 3 (25,-19,-19,-11)
VK EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, J. Hukel, Krajčík, Pavelka, Gál, Czápa (libero Hruboška, Kempa, Porubský, Vavro, Mikušovič). Tréner: D. Oravec.
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Drobňák, Száraz, Tholt, Malina, Macko (libero Barlík). Tréner: J. Vlk.

Zvolen - Prešov 0 : 3 (-20,-6,-20)
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Orolín, Hrušík, J. Orolín, Michalec, R. Kubš, Slezák (libero Beskydiar, M. Senko, Futák). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.
VK PU MIRAD: Sabol, Lux, Hrivnák, Lacek, Beňa, Mikita (liberovia J. Ogurčák a Gut, Németh). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

7

Friday, November 4th 2011, 2:33pm

RE: Cup of Slovakia

1st round / 1st games
Trenčín - UNICEF Bratislava 1:3 (-17, -22, 21, -17) VIDEO
ATC COP: Mlynarčík 13, Sťahuliak 7, Demčák 11, Hláčik 4, Podstupka 1, Ludha 14, libero Vydarený (Galandák 2, Kuchárik 12). Tréner: E. Gábor.
Volley Team: P. Pistovič 6, M. Hukel 6, Ma. Mikula 0, Benčič 3, Demeter 23, Jankovič 7, liberá Pipa a Csicsay (Križko 2, Hriňák 9). Tréner: B. Pistovič.

Prešov - Stará Ľubovňa 0:3 (-22, -23, -29)
Zvolen - Svidník 0:3 (-13, -14, -20)
Myjava - Nitra 3:1 (15, -20, 15, 24)

1st round / 2nd games
UNICEF Bratislava - Trenčín3:1 (17, 18, -30, 16) VIDEO
Stará Ľubovňa - Prešov 2:3 (19, 23, -23, -14, -11)
Svidník - Zvolen 2:3 (26, -21, -23, 22, -12)
Nitra - Myjava 1:3 (-18, -23, 22, -16)

UNICEF Bratislava, Prešov, Svidník and Myjava qualified to the 2nd round.

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

8

Tuesday, November 8th 2011, 2:08am

#7 (29.10.2011)
Prešov - SPU Nitra 3 : 1 (22,16,-12,21)
VK PU MIRAD: Sabol, Lacek, Mikita, Hrivnák, Lux, Beňa (liberovia Gut a J. Ogurčák, Maroš Sopko, Németh, Digaňa). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.
VK EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Krajčík, Gál, Czápa, J. Hukel, Pavelka (libero Hruboška, Kempa, Mikušovič, Porubský, Vavro). Tréner: D. Oravec.

ATC Trenčín - VKP Bratislava 1 : 3 (18,-20,-13,-19)
ATC COP: Podstupka, Ludha, Demčák, T. Halanda, Mlynarčík, Sťahuliak (libero Vydarený, Kuchárik, Galandák). Tréner: E. Gábor.
VKP: Halaj, Rehák, Hinduliak, Pělucha, Paták, Vojkovič (libero M. Kubš, Kriško, Horník, Joščák). Tréner: J. Nosek.

Myjava - Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 0 (19,23,14)
VO TJ SPARTAK: Malčík, Minárik, Durec, Barbierik, Krč-Turba, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Dekan, Gálik, Jurča, Priesol). Tréner: L. Vašina.
VKM: J. Hriňák, Škvarek, Žilka, Fecko, Vokál, T. Lampart (libero Haky, Joštiak, Buvalič, P. Hudák, T. Senko, Keda). Tréner: J. Senko.

Volley Team - Zvolen 3 : 0 (13,29,10)
Volley Team: Križko, M. Hukel, Benčič, Demeter, Jankovič, Hriňák, libero Csicsay (P. Pistovič). Tréner: B. Pistovič.

#8 (05.11.2011)
VKP Bratislava - Myjava 3 : 0 (15,23,14) VIDEO
VKP: Halaj, Rehák, Pělucha, Paták, Kriško, Joščák (libero M. Kubš, A. Prieložný). Tréner: J. Nosek.
VO TJ SPARTAK: Malčík, Minárik, Barbierik, Valaštek, Durec, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Dekan). Tréner: L. Vašina.

Zvolen - ATC Trenčín 3 : 0 (26,18,20)
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Orolín, Hrušík, J. Orolín, Michalec, Slezák, Kišš (libero M. Senko, Dvořák). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.
ATC COP: Podstupka, Ludha, Demčák, T. Halanda, Mlynarčík, Sťahuliak (libero Vydarený, Kuchárik, Galandák, Mrázik). Tréner: E. Gábor.

Nitra - Volley Team 0 : 3 (-22,-18,-24)
EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Krajčík, Gál, Pavelka, J. Hukel, Czápa (liberovia Hruboška a Ligač, Mikušovič, Porubský, Vavro, Šimko). Tréner: D. Oravec.
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, Jankovič, Benčič, Demeter, P. Pistovič, M. Hukel (libero Csicsay). Tréner: B. Pistovič.

Svidník - Prešov 3 : 2 (-20,-21,20,16,12)
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Faron, Drobňák, Macko, Tholt, Rajduga (libero Barlík, Skasko, Száraz, Malina, Martin Sopko ml., Závacký). Tréner: J. Vlk.
VK PU MIRAD: Sabol, Digaňa, Hrivnák, Lux, Beňa, Mikita (liberovia Ogurčák a Gut, Németh, Maroš Sopko, Lacek). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

9

Thursday, November 10th 2011, 9:54am

#9 (06.11.2011)
ATC Trenčín - SPU Nitra 2 : 3 (-23,-25,19,16,-12)
ATC COP: Podstupka, Ludha, Demčák, T. Halanda, Mlynarčík, Kuchárik (libero Vydarený, Galandák). Tréner: E. Gábor.
VK EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Krajčík, Gál, Czápa, J. Hukel, Pavelka (libero Hruboška, Mikušovič, Vavro, Kempa, Porubský). Tréner: D. Oravec.

Stará Ľubovňa - VKP Bratislava 1 : 3 (-20,20,-21,-15)
VKM: J. Hriňák, Škvarek, Fecko, Vokál, Buvalič, Žilka (libero T. Lampart, Joštiak, Keda). Tréner: J. Senko.
VKP: Halaj, Pěluchá, Joščák, Paták, Kriško, Rehák (libero M. Kubš, A. Prieložný). Tréner: J. Nosek.

Volley Team - Svidník 1 : 3 (14,-19,-23,-20) VIDEO
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, P. Pistovič, Demeter, Benčič, Jankovič, M. Hukel (liberovia Csicsay a Pipa, Križko, M. Hriňák). Tréner: B. Pistovič.
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Rajduga, Macko, Tholt, Drobňák, Száraz (libero Barlík, Malina). Tréner: J. Vlk.

Myjava - Zvolen 1 : 3 (-20,-19,22,-32)
VO TJ SPARTAK: Malčík, Minárik, Durec, Barbierik, Valaštek, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Dekan, Priesol, Krč-Turba, Jurča, Gálik). Tréner: L. Vašina.
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Orolín, Michalec, Kišš, J. Orolín, Hrušík, Slezák (libero M. Senko, Dvořák, R. Kubš). Mužstvo viedol asistent M. Beskydiar.

1 VKP Bratislava 8 23
2 Svidník 8 19
3 Volley Team 8 18
4 Prešov 8 14
5 Myjava 8 10
6 Zvolen 8 10
7 Stará Ľubovňa 8 7
8 ATC Trenčín 8 4
9 SPU Nitra 8 3

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

10

Wednesday, November 16th 2011, 2:37am

#10 (12.11.11)
Stará Ľubovňa - Zvolen 0 : 3 (-28,-24,-22)
VKM: J. Hriňák, Žilka, Buvalič, Škvarek, Fecko, Vokál (libero T. Lampart, Joštiak, P. Hudák). Tréner: J. Senko.
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Orolín, Kišš, Slezák, Hrušík, J. Orolín, Michalec (libero M. Senko, Dvořák, R. Kubš, Povrazník). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.

UNICEF Bratislava - Prešov 3 : 0 (21,14,22) PHOTO GALLERY
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, R. Nemec, M. Hriňák, Benčič, Demeter, P. Pistovič (liberovia Pipa a Csicsay). Tréner: B. Pistovič.
VK PU MIRAD: Maroš Sopko, Németh, Hrivnák, Lacek, Beňa, Mikita (libero Ogurčák, Boháč). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.

Myjava - SPU Nitra 0 : 3 (-22,-14,-19)
VO TJ SPARTAK: Gálik, Makovec, Minárik, Durec, Barbierik, Valaštek (libero Ochodnický, Jurča, Priesol, Dekan, Malčík). Tréner: L. Vašina.
EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Kempa, Czápa, Pavelka, Krajčík, Gál (libero Hruboška, J. Hukel, Mikušovič, Vavro). Tréner: D. Oravec.

ATC Trenčín - Svidník 1 : 3 (-22,23,-19,-17) VIDEO
ATC COP: Podstupka, Demčák, T. Halanda, Mlynarčík, Sťahuliak, Galandák (libero Vydarený, Ludha, Kuchárik, Brajer). Tréner: E. Gábor.
SLÁVIA: Feňo,Rajduga, Drobňák, Malina,Macko, Száraz (libero Barlík, Skasko,Faron). Tréner: J. Vlk.

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

11

Tuesday, December 6th 2011, 4:13pm

#11 (17.11.11)
Prešov - ATC Trenčín 3 : 0 (21,19,18 )
VK PU MIRAD: Maroš Sopko, Lacek, Mikita, Hrivnák, Beňa, Németh (libero Gut). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.
ATC COP: Podstupka, Demčák, T. Halanda, Mlynarčík, Sťahuliak, Ludha (liberovia Vydarený a Ľ. Nemec, Kuchárik). Tréner: E. Gábor.

SPU Nitra - Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 0 (14,20,19)
EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Krajčík, Kempa, Gál, Czápa, Pavelka (libero Hruboška, J. Hukel, Mikušovič). Tréner: D. Oravec.
VKM: J. Hriňák, Žilka, Fecko, Vokál, Buvalič, Škvarek (libero P. Hudák, T. Lampart, T. Senko). Tréner: J. Senko.

Svidník - Myjava 3 : 0 (16,24,23)
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Macko, Drobňák, Faron, Rajduga,Malina (libero Barlík). Tréner: J. Vlk.
VO TJ SPARTAK: Malčík, Minárik, Durec, Barbierik, Valaštek, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Vavro, Gálik, Priesol, Dekan). Tréner: L. Vašina.

Zvolen - VKP Bratislava 0 : 3 (-21,-26,-23)
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Orolín, Hrušík, J. Orolín, Michalec, Slezák, Kišš (libero M. Senko, Dvořák, R. Kubš, Provazník). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.
VKP: Halaj, Rehák, Pělucha, Vojkovič, Kriško, Joščák (libero M. Kubš, Hinduliak, A. Prieložný). Tréner: J. Nosek.


#12 (19.11.11)
Stará Ľubovňa - Svidník 0 : 3 (-22,-21,-15)
VKM: J. Hriňák, Buvalič, Žilka, Fecko, Vokál, Škvarek (libero T. Lampart, T. Senko, P. Hudák, Joštiak, Haky). Tréner: J. Senko.
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Száraz, Faron, Drobňák, Rajduga,Malina (libero Barlík, Závacký, Macko). Tréner: J. Vlk.

Myjava - Prešov 3 : 0 (17,21,17)
VO TJ SPARTAK: Malčík, Minárik, Durec, Barbierik, Valaštek, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Dekan). Tréner: L. Vašina.
VK PU MIRAD: Maroš Sopko, Lacek, Mikita, Hrivnák, Beňa, Németh (liberovia Gut a J. Ogurčák, Sabol, Boháč). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.

ATC Trenčín - Volley Team 0 : 3 (-22,-23,-22) VIDEO
ATC COP: Podstupka, Demčák, T. Halanda, Mlynarčík, Ludha, Sťahuliak (liberovia Vydarený a Ľ. Nemec). Tréner: E. Gábor.
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, Demeter, Benčič, R. Nemec, B. Pistovič, M. Hriňák (libero Pipa). Tréner: B. Pistovič.

VKP Bratislava - SPU Nitra 3 : 2 (19,-21,22,-23,15)
VKP: Halaj, Vojkovič, Kriško, Rehák, Pělucha, Joščák (libero M. Kubš, A. Prieložný). Tréner: J. Nosek.
EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Kempa, Czápa, Krajčík, Gál, Pavelka (libero Hruboška, Marciš, Vavro, Mikušovič, Mečiar). Tréner: D. Oravec.

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

12

Sunday, December 11th 2011, 3:00pm

#13 (26.11.11)
Volley Team - Myjava 3 : 0 (23,17,18 )
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, Demeter, Benčič, R. Nemec, B. Pistovič, M. Hriňák (liberovia Pipa a Csicsay, Križko, M. Hukel). Tréner: B. Pistovič.
VO TJ SPARTAK: Malčík, Minárik, Durec, Barbierik, Valaštek, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Vavro, Gálik, Jurča, Priesol, Jelínek). Tréner: R. Špaček.

Prešov - Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 1 (22,-22,13,22)
VK PU MIRAD: Maroš Sopko, Tholt, Mikita, Hrivnák, Beňa, Németh (libero Gut, Lacek). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.
VKM: J. Hriňák, Buvalič, Žilka, Fecko, Vokál, Škvarek (libero T. Lampart, T. Senko, Haky, P. Hudák, Joštiak). Tréner: J. Senko.

SPU Nitra - Zvolen 3 : 2 (-23,19,19,-20,9)
EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Krajčík, M. Šomko, Gál, Kempa, Czápa (libero Hruboška, J. Hukel, Pavelka, Mikušovič). Tréner: D. Oravec.
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Orolín, Kišš, Hrušík, J. Orolín, Michalec, Slezák (libero M. Senko, Provazník, Dvořák, R. Kubš). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.

Svidník - VKP Bratislava 3 : 0 (19,24,19)
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Drobňák, Száraz, Rajduga,Malina, Macko (libero Barlík, Skasko, Sopko ml.). Tréner: J. Vlk.
VKP: Halaj, Paták, Pělucha, Rehák, Kriško, Joščák (libero M. Kubš, Horník, Adamík, Hollý). Tréner: J. Nosek.

#14 (27.12.11)
Prešov - VKP Bratislava 2 : 3 (-19,-24,30,22,-12)
VK PU MIRAD: Maroš Sopko, Mikita, Lacek, Tholt, Hrivnák, Beňa (libero Gut, Németh). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.
VKP: Halaj, Kriško, Paták, Rehák, Pělucha, Joščák (libero M. Kubš, Hollý, Horník). Tréner: J. Nosek.

Stará Ľubovňa - Volley Team 1 : 3 (18,-23,-15,-14)
VKM: J. Hriňák, T. Lampart, Žilka, Fecko, Vokál, Škvarek (libero Haky, Buvalič, Joštiak). Tréner: J. Senko.
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, Demeter, Benčič, R. Nemec, B. Pistovič, M. Hriňák (liberovia Pipa a Csicsay, M. Hukel). Tréner: B. Pistovič.

Myjava - ATC Trenčín 3 : 2 (17,18,-20,-19,12)
VO TJ SPARTAK: Malčík, Minárik, Durec, Barbierik, Valaštek, Makovec (libero Ochodnický, Jurča, Gálik, Vavro, Priesol). Tréner: R. Špaček.
ATC COP: Podstupka, Demčák, T. Halanda, Mlynarčík, Ludha, Sťahuliak (liberovia Vydarený a Ľ. Nemec, Hláčik, Kuchárik). Tréner: E. Gábor.

Zvolen - Svidník 1 : 3 (-25,-20,23,-27)
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Orolín, Hrušík, J. Orolín, Michalec, Slezák, Kišš (libero M. Senko, Dvořák). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Száraz, Macko, Drobňák, Rajduga,Malina (libero Barlík, Skasko, Faron, Závacký, Sopko ml.). Tréner: J. Vlk.

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

13

Sunday, December 11th 2011, 8:28pm

#15 (03/04.12.11)
Volley Team - VKP Bratislava 3 : 0 (22,24,24)
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, Demeter, Benčič, R. Nemec, B. Pistovič, M. Hriňák (liberovia Pipa a Csicsay, M. Hukel). Tréner: B. Pistovič.
VKP: Hollý, Paták, Pělucha, Rehák, Kriško, Joščák (libero M. Kubš, Horník, Halaj, A. Prieložný). Tréner: J. Nosek.

ATC Trenčín - Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 3 (-22,-10,22,-21)
ATC COP: Podstupka, Demčák, Mlynarčík, Ludha, Sťahuliak, Galandák (libero Ľ. Nemec, T. Halanda, Stratený, Hláčik, Kuchárik). Tréner: E. Gábor.
VKM: J. Hriňák, T. Lampart, Žilka, Fecko, Vokál, Škvarek (libero Haky, P. Hudák). Tréner: J. Senko.

Prešov - Zvolen 3 : 0 (19,20,22)
VK PU MIRAD: Maroš Sopko, Németh, Tholt, Hrivnák, Beňa, Mikita (libero Gut, Lacek). Tréner: Ľ. Šalata.
MVK LOKOMOTÍVA: M. Orolín, Kišš, Hrušík, J. Orolín, Michalec, Slezák (libero M. Senko, Dvořák, R. Kubš). Tréner: J. Vidiečan.

Svidník - SPU Nitra 3 : 0 (19,23,15)
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Drobňák, Faron, Rajduga,Malina, Száraz (libero Barlík, Skasko, Červeňak, Sopko ml., Závacký). Tréner: J. Vlk.
EKONÓM SPU: Šompľak, Kempa, Czápa, Krajčík, M. Šomko, Gál (libero Hruboška, J. Hukel, Pavelka, Porubský, Mikušovič, Šimko). Tréner: D. Oravec.


#16 (10.12.11)
SPU Nitra - Prešov 1 : 3 (23,-20,-17,-23)
Zvolen - Volley Team 0 : 3 (-19,-20,-21)
VKP Bratislava - ATC Trenčín 3 : 1 (-24,30,21,16) VIDEO
Stará Ľubovňa - Myjava 1 : 3 (23,-19,-23,-15)

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

14

Wednesday, December 28th 2011, 5:25pm

#17 (11.12.11)
ATC Trenčín - Zvolen 3 : 1 (18,-23,24,23)
Volley Team - SPU Nitra 3 : 0 (22,14,15)
Prešov - Svidník 0 : 3 (-20,-21,-25)
Myjava - VKP Bratislava 0 : 3 (-19,-21,-16)

#18 (17.12.11)
Svidník - Volley Team 3 : 2 (-24,22,14,-22,15)
SPU Nitra - ATC Trenčín 3 : 0 (21,16,20)
Zvolen - Myjava 1 : 3 (-13,18,-24,-19)
VKP Bratislava - Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 0 (10,20,22)

Ranking after regular season
1. Svidník 42
2. Volley Team 40
3. VKP Bratislava 39
4. Prešov 27
5. Myjava 21
6. SPU Nitra 15
7. Zvolen 14
8. Stará Ľubovňa 10
9. ATC Trenčín 8

Places 1-4
Svidník – VKP Bratislava
Humenné – VT UNICEF Bratislava

Places 5-10
Prešov – Trenčín
Myjava – Stará Ľubovňa
Nitra – Zvolen

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

15

Thursday, December 29th 2011, 6:12pm

Cup of Slovakia

2nd round
Svidník - Prešov 3:0 (21,23,18 )
Prešov - Svidník 0:3 (-23,-19,-22)

UNICEF Bratislava - Myjava 3 : 0 (14, 23, 16)
Myjava - UNICEF Bratislava 1 : 3 (26, -17, -11, -21)

Semifinal
Svidník - Humenné 3:1 (19,-23,19,21)
11.01.2012 Humenné - Svidník

VKP Bratislava - Volley Team UNICEF 1:3 (22, -19, -10, -21) VIDEO
11.01.2012 Volley Team UNICEF - VKP Bratislava

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

16

Friday, January 13th 2012, 10:51pm

Play-off (place 1-4)

#1 (07.01.12)
SVIDNÍK – VKP BRATISLAVA 1:3 (-18, 21, -20, -23)
SLÁVIA: Feňo, Drobňák, Macko, Rajduga, Malina, Száraz (libero Barlík, Skasko, Sopko ml., Faron). Tréner: J. Vlk.
VKP: Hollý, Pělucha, Paták, Horník, M. Kubš, Joščák (libero Slezák, Kriško, Halaj, Hinduliak, A. Prieložný). Tréner: J. Nosek.

HUMENNÉ – UNICEF BRATISLAVA 0:3 (-20, -26, -20) VIDEO
ŠK CHEMES: Sukochev, Kríž, Dekker, Javorčík, M. Mizerák, Jakubov (libero Krys, S. Soták, Kašper, M. Hudák, Leškanič). Tréner: R. Vlkolinský.
VOLLEY TEAM: Martin Mikula, Demeter, Benčič, R. Nemec, B. Pistovič, M. Hriňák (liberovia Pipa a Csicsay, Jankovič). Hrajúci tréner: B. Pistovič.

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

17

Saturday, January 14th 2012, 1:17pm

RE: Cup of Slovakia

Semifinal
Svidník - Humenné 3:1 (19,-23,19,21)
11.01.2012 Humenné - Svidník

VKP Bratislava - Volley Team UNICEF 1:3 (22, -19, -10, -21) VIDEO
11.01.2012 Volley Team UNICEF - VKP Bratislava

Humenné - Svidník 3:2 (20, -22, -22, 23, 13) VIDEO

Volley Team UNICEF - VKP Bratislava 3:0 (23, 21, 20) VIDEO

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Social bookmarks