BEST RECEIVER
Player- Team - Played Match (Set) - Excellent Reception - Reception Number
1. SCHNETZER Florian MichaelVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 16 (59) - 55,89% - 297
2. FRÜHBAUER SimonVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 17 (59) - 55,83% - 326
3. ZABERNIG PhilippVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 15 (51) - 46,13% - 375
4. PEDA Janis Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 9 (23) - 39,18% - 97
5. SCHWEIGHOFER Sebastian Andreas VBC TLC Weiz 17 (55) - 39,16% - 286
6. STEINER ManuelVBC TLC Weiz 18 (62) - 38,26% - 298
7. KELLUM Daniel L Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 12 (27) - 37,25% - 153
8. MAURER NiklasUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel 18 (62) - 37,09% - 275
9. KRASNEUSKI Kiryl SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 18 (54) - 35,29% - 374
10. MENNER AntonUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel 18 (60) - 35,29% - 272
11. GRUT Andrej SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 15 (42) - 35,20% - 179
12. KORAIMANN Felix UVC Holding Graz 17 (59) - 34,37% - 416
13. LANDFAHRER MaximilianVCA Amstetten NÖ 18 (62) - 33,72% - 347
14. KRONTHALER Niklas OthmarHypo Tirol Volleyballteam 8 (18 ) - 33,33% - 114
15. MOZER ZoltanUVC Holding Graz 17 (60) - 32,45% - 188
16. MEISSNER Daniel VCA Amstetten NÖ 17 (59) - 32,15% - 367
17. WEBER Martin Nicolas SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 18 (56) - 31,82% - 220
18. CHRTIANSKY Štefan Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 16 (45) - 31,80% - 283
19. KOHLHAUSER Sebastian SimonVBC TLC Weiz 14 (33) - 31,21% - 173
20. ZIPPER IngmarVCA Amstetten NÖ 17 (56) - 30,57% - 265
21. STEINER NiklasUVC Holding Graz 17 (62) - 30,56% - 373
22. BOFF RudineiUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel 18 (61) - 30,35% - 346
23. MOSER HelmutSV MusGym/VC Salzburg 17 (53) - 29,86% - 278
24. DEISL BernhardSV MusGym/VC Salzburg 17 (49) - 29,39% - 262
25. MOSER Robert Johann SV MusGym/VC Salzburg 7 (19) - 29,00% - 100
BEST BLOCKER
Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Killing Blocks - Set Average
1. UNTERBERGER Clemens UVC Holding Graz 18 (65) - 59 - 0,91
2. WEST NicholasSupervolley OÖ 17 (62) - 53 - 0,85
3. CALABEK PetrUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel 12 (42) - 44 - 1,05
4. FILO TiborUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel 17 (56) - 40 - 0,71
5. SWOBODA AlexanderUVC Holding Graz 16 (57) - 39 - 0,68
6. FRANCES Pedro HenriqueHypo Tirol Volleyballteam 17 (49) - 36 - 0,73
7. LECHTHALER Christoph ZbygniewSupervolley OÖ 16 (59) - 35 - 0,59
8. BEER MarekHypo Tirol Volleyballteam 14 (43) - 33 - 0,77
9. MANTLER Sebastian Union Bisamberg/hotVolleys Wien 14 (43) - 33 - 0,77
10. HÖLZL Bernhard VBC TLC Weiz 14 (43) - 32 - 0,74
11. KORAIMANN TobiasVBC TLC Weiz 16 (48 ) - 28 - 0,58
12. WOHLFAHRTSTÄTTER PeterSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 16 (50) - 28 - 0,56
13. ICHOVSKI PhilipVCA Amstetten NÖ 18 (62) - 28 - 0,45
14. BALDAUF Simon VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 14 (53) - 27 - 0,51
15. RIEGLER StefanVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 15 (55) - 27 - 0,49
16. BOFF Rudinei Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 18 (61) - 27 - 0,44
17. MLYNARČÍK PeterSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 17 (45) - 26 - 0,58
18. MENNER AntonUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel 18 (60) - 25 - 0,42
19. ŽIVANOVIC NikolaVCA Amstetten NÖ 16 (51) - 24 - 0,47
20. GRABMÜLLER Nicolai SV MusGym/VC Salzburg 16 (52) - 24 - 0,46
21. GUTSJAHR Lukas AndreasSV MusGym/VC Salzburg 18 (59) - 23 - 0,39
22. MOZER ZoltanUVC Holding Graz 17 (60) - 22 - 0,37
23. TRÖTHANN ThomasVCA Amstetten NÖ 16 (54) - 21 - 0,39
24. SCHMITZ JefferySupervolley OÖ 17 (63) - 21 - 0,33
25. PAVLOVIĆ UrošSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 14 (36) - 18 - 0,5
BEST SERVER
Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Ace - Set Average
1. KRASNEUSKI KirylSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 18 (54) - 27 - 0,50
2. WOHLFAHRTSTÄTTER PeterSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 16 (50) - 22 - 0,44
3. LANDFAHRER MaximilianVCA Amstetten NÖ 18 (62) - 20 - 0,32
4. YHOST Jason Alexander Supervolley OÖ 17 (63) - 20 - 0,32
5. ŽIVANOVIC NikolaVCA Amstetten NÖ 16 (51) - 19 - 0,37
6. FRÜHBAUER SimonVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 17 (59) - 19 - 0,32
7. MENNER AntonUnion Raiffeisen Waldviertel 18 (60) - 19 - 0,32
8. KONCILJA Danijel SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 15 (40) - 17 - 0,42
9. GRUT AndrejSK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 15 (42) - 17 - 0,40
10. CHRTIANSKY ŠtefanHypo Tirol Volleyballteam 16 (45) - 16 - 0,36
11. BOFF Rudinei Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 18 (61) - 16 - 0,26
12. WIMMER Florian AloisUVC Holding Graz 16 (52) - 15 - 0,29
13. HÖLZL BernhardVBC TLC Weiz 14 (43) - 14 - 0,33
14. BALDAUF SimonVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 14 (53) - 14 - 0,26
15. TRÖTHANN ThomasVCA Amstetten NÖ 16 (54) - 14 - 0,26
16. MLYNARČÍK Peter SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 17 (45) - 13 - 0,29
17. SOARES PESSOA GabrielHypo Tirol Volleyballteam 16 (41) - 12 - 0,29
18. BRANDSTÄTTER FranzSupervolley OÖ 17 (49) - 12 - 0,24
19. KORAIMANN FelixUVC Holding Graz 17 (59) - 12 - 0,20
20. WEST NicholasSupervolley OÖ 17 (62) - 12 - 0,19
21. UNTERBERGER ClemensUVC Holding Graz 18 (65) - 12 - 0,18
22. PEDA JanisHypo Tirol Volleyballteam 9 (23) - 10 - 0,43
23. TEPPAN ReneeHypo Tirol Volleyballteam 13 (37) - 10 - 0,27
24. REITER DavidVBC TLC Weiz 17 (43) - 10 - 0,23
25. SCHWEIGHOFER Sebastian AndreasVBC TLC Weiz 17 (55) - 10 - 0,18