You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to Inside VolleyCountry. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

1

Monday, November 2nd 2015, 7:13pm

2016 CEV DenizBank Champions League - Prediction Game

Counting system:
- right result 2 pts
- right winner 1 pts
- wrong prediction 0 pts

Rules:
1. Post your predictions before the matches start.
2. Post all predictions of the current round in ONE post.
3. Editing posts is forbidden. If You edit Your post, You will have zero points from all results in that post.
4. This topic is just for predictions, comments about matches etc will be deleted here. Post them in the other threads please.

So sorry for late start, but I have been not enough time lately... we lost Day 1 unfortunately :(
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

2

Monday, November 2nd 2015, 7:25pm

Day 2

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

Dawid96

Intermediate

  • "Dawid96" is male

Posts: 200

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław,Chemik Police,RC Cannes

Favourite Players: Stefana Veljkovic, Katarzyna Skowrońska-Dolata, Natalia Kurnikowska, Anna Grejman, Aleksandra Trojan, Logan Tom, Carolina Costagrande, Robin de Kruif, Jovana Brakocevic, Katarzyna Skorupa, Rachel Rourke, Maret Grothues, Debby Stam, Maja Tokarska, Kamila Ganszczyk

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

3

Monday, November 2nd 2015, 7:49pm

Day 2

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 1-3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3-2

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3-0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 1-3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 1-3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 1-3

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3-0
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 1-3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3-1
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3-0

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0-3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3-0

kadir_8

Master

  • "kadir_8" is male

Posts: 2,425

Favourite Team: VakıfBank , Galatasaray Daikin NT: Turkey, Croatia, The Netherlands

Favourite Players: Małgorzata Glinka-Mogentale, Neslihan Demir Güler, Maja Poljak, Christiane Fürst, Kübra Akman , Gözde Sonsırma, Jelena Nikolić, Neriman Özsoy, Milena Rašić, Gizem Güreşen

Location: Turkey/Trabzon

  • Send private message

4

Monday, November 2nd 2015, 7:52pm

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0-3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3-1

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3-0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 1-3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 1-3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 3-2

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 1-3
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 1-3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3-1
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3-0

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0-3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3-0
Vakıfbank Istanbul!!!
2010/2011 and 2012/2013 Champions League winner.12 matches 12 wins :super: :cup: I am proud of my team :heart:

Gomes

Intermediate

  • "Gomes" is male

Posts: 515

Favourite Team: Rexona , MInas, Volero Zurich, Fenerbahce, Moscow, PGE SKRA Belchatow, Trentino

Favourite Players: Sheilla Castro, Fê Garay, Jaqueline Carvalho, Mari /Mariusz Wlazły, Facundo Conte, Tsvetan Sokolov, Dante, André Nascimento

Location: Brazil

Occupation: Studient

  • Send private message

5

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 1:16am

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0: 3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3:0

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3:0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 0:3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 3:2
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 1:3

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 1:3
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 0:3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 2:3
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3:0

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0:3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3:0

Posts: 831

Favourite Team: Russia.Japan

Favourite Players: Elizaveta Tischenko,Evgenia Artamonova,

Location: Philippines

  • Send private message

6

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 5:34am

ool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0-3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3-1

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3-0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 1-3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 0-3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 3-1

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3-1
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 0-3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 2-3
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3-1

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0-3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3-0

kenny3999

Trainee

  • "kenny3999" is male

Posts: 83

Favourite Team: USC Münster, both German NT

  • Send private message

7

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 1:00pm

Day 2

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0:3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 1:3

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3:0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank Istanbul 1:3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 1:3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 2:3

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3:2
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 1:3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3:1
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3:1

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0:3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3:0

8

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 1:33pm

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0-3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3-1

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3-0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 0-3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 0-3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 3-1

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 1-3
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 0-3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3-1
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3-0

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0-3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3-0

Posts: 3,064

Favourite Team: Foppapedretti Bergamo Marmi Lanza Verona

Favourite Players: Lo Bianco Piccinini Cardullo Ortolani

  • Send private message

9

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 3:04pm

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0-3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3-1

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3-0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 0-3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 1-3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 3-1

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3-1
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 1-3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3-1
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3-0

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0-3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3-0

  • "crovolley" is male

Posts: 2,391

Favourite Team: Imoco Conegliano, Pomi, Bergamo, Modena , NT Croatia

Favourite Players: Samanta Fabris, Maja Poljak, Klara Peric, Nikolina Bozicevic, Destinee Hooker, Ema Strunjak, Monica De Gennaro

Location: Croatia

  • Send private message

10

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 3:25pm

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 1-3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3-1

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3-0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 0-3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 0-3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 3-1

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3-0
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 0-3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3-1
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3-0

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 1-3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3-0

  • "giaval92" is female

Posts: 4,054

Favourite Players: Aguero - Berg - Bruno - Cardullo - De Cecco - Ferretti - Guiggi - Lo Bianco - Togut - Tom - Vermiglio - Vettori

Location: Italy (profondo sud)

  • Send private message

11

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 5:23pm

Pool A:

303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0-1

304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 1-3



Pool B:

315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3-0

316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 1-3



Pool C:

327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 0-3

328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 3-1



Pool D:

339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3-1

340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 3-1



Pool E:

351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 1-3

352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3-1



Pool F:

363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 1-3

364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet3-1
It's possible, you just have to believe in yourself and really not care what other people say, because I've heard it all.
If you let someone else dictate what you're going to do in life, then you won't get there.

Non so neanche come onestamente: in due mesi ero di nuovo in campo.




saishuu

Master

  • "saishuu" is male

Posts: 1,908

Favourite Team: BRA (M/F); Trentino, Minas Tênis Clube

Favourite Players: André Heller, Dante, Serginho, Giba, Murilo, Lucarelli, Kaziyski, Sokolov, N'Gapeth; Fê Garay, Sheilla, Fabi, Logan Tom, Kim Yeon-Koung, Kosheleva

Location: Ceará, Brazil

  • Send private message

12

Tuesday, November 3rd 2015, 5:29pm

Day 2

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0:3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3:1

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3:0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 0:3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 0:3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 3:1

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3:1
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 0:3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3:1
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3:1

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0:3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3:0
Gold - European Championship 2013 (M) Prediction Game
Bronze - World Championship 2014 (W) Prediction Game

13

Saturday, November 7th 2015, 4:37pm

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 1-3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3-0

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3-0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 0-3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 2-3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 3-2

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3-1
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 0-3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3-2
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3-0

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0-3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3-0

Phil

Professional

  • "Phil" is male

Posts: 1,343

Favourite Team: Atom Trefl - Azeryol - Vakıfbank - Modena - RC Cannes

Favourite Players: Chen Wan Ting, Nootsara Tomkom, Maja Ognjenović, Neslihan Demir, Samanta Fabris, Anna Werblińska, Erika Coimbra, Erika Araki, Piyanut Pannoy

  • Send private message

14

Monday, November 9th 2015, 9:29pm

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0-3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 1-3

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3-0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 0-3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 1-3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 1-3

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3-1
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 0-3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3-2
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3-1

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 2-3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3-0

Matthias

Setter & Coach

  • "Matthias" is male

Posts: 15,497

Location: Germany

  • Send private message

15

Monday, November 9th 2015, 9:35pm

Pool A:
303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0:3
304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3:2

Pool B:
315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3:0
316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 0:3

Pool C:
327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 0:3
328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 3:1

Pool D:
339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3:2
340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 0:3

Pool E:
351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 2:3
352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3:0

Pool F:
363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0:3
364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3:0

  • "warolkojtyla" is male

Posts: 37

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle

Favourite Players: Ognjenović, Werblińska, De Genarro, Castillo, Ramirez, Zagumny, Grebennikov, N'Gapeth, Toniutti, U. Kovacević

  • Send private message

16

Tuesday, November 10th 2015, 12:12pm

Pool A:

303 Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Dinamo Kazan 0:3

304 Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku 3:2



Pool B:

315 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Calcit Ljubljana 3:0

316 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - VakifBank istanbul 1:3



Pool C:

327 Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul 0:3

328 Pomi Casalmaggiore - Chemik Police 2:3



Pool D:

339 Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vizura Beograd 3:2

340 RC Cannes - Volero Zurich 0:3



Pool E:

351 Impel Wrocław - Dresdner SC 3:1

352 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul - Telekom Baku 3:0



Pool F:

363 CS Volei Alba-Balaj - Nordmecchanica Piacenza 0:3

364 Dinamo Moscow - Rocheville Le Cannet 3:0

  • "crovolley" is male

Posts: 2,391

Favourite Team: Imoco Conegliano, Pomi, Bergamo, Modena , NT Croatia

Favourite Players: Samanta Fabris, Maja Poljak, Klara Peric, Nikolina Bozicevic, Destinee Hooker, Ema Strunjak, Monica De Gennaro

Location: Croatia

  • Send private message

17

Tuesday, November 24th 2015, 10:14am

Pool A

Dinamo KAZAN - Azerrail BAKU 3:0
Lokomotiv BAKU - Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3:0

Pool B

Calcit LJUBLJANA - VakıfBank ISTANBUL 0:3
PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT - Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 1:3

Pool C

Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Chemik POLICE 3:1
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE - Agel PROSTEJOV 3:1


Pool D

Vizura BEOGRAD - Volero ZÜRICH 0:3
RC CANNES-Uralochka - NTMK EKATERINBURG 1:3

Pool E

DRESDNER SC - Telekom BAKU 3:1
Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL - Impel WROCLAW 3:1


Pool F

Nordmeccanica PIACENZA - Rocheville LE CANNET 3:0
Dinamo MOSCOW - CS Volei Alba BLAJ 3:0

Dawid96

Intermediate

  • "Dawid96" is male

Posts: 200

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław,Chemik Police,RC Cannes

Favourite Players: Stefana Veljkovic, Katarzyna Skowrońska-Dolata, Natalia Kurnikowska, Anna Grejman, Aleksandra Trojan, Logan Tom, Carolina Costagrande, Robin de Kruif, Jovana Brakocevic, Katarzyna Skorupa, Rachel Rourke, Maret Grothues, Debby Stam, Maja Tokarska, Kamila Ganszczyk

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

18

Tuesday, November 24th 2015, 10:56am

Pool A

Dinamo KAZAN - Azerrail BAKU 3:1
Lokomotiv BAKU - Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3:1

Pool B

Calcit LJUBLJANA - VakıfBank ISTANBUL 0:3
PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT - Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 3:1

Pool C

Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Chemik POLICE 2:3
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE - Agel PROSTEJOV 3:1


Pool D

Vizura BEOGRAD - Volero ZÜRICH 0:3
RC CANNES-Uralochka - NTMK EKATERINBURG 3:1

Pool E

DRESDNER SC - Telekom BAKU 3:1
Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL - Impel WROCLAW 3:2


Pool F

Nordmeccanica PIACENZA - Rocheville LE CANNET 3:0
Dinamo MOSCOW - CS Volei Alba BLAJ 3:0

Posts: 3,064

Favourite Team: Foppapedretti Bergamo Marmi Lanza Verona

Favourite Players: Lo Bianco Piccinini Cardullo Ortolani

  • Send private message

19

Tuesday, November 24th 2015, 11:11am

Pool A

Dinamo KAZAN - Azerrail BAKU 3:0
Lokomotiv BAKU - Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3:1

Pool B

Calcit LJUBLJANA - VakıfBank ISTANBUL 0:3
PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT - Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 2:3

Pool C

Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Chemik POLICE 3:2
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE - Agel PROSTEJOV 3:0

Pool D

Vizura BEOGRAD - Volero ZÜRICH 0:3
RC CANNES-Uralochka - NTMK EKATERINBURG 3-2

Pool E

DRESDNER SC - Telekom BAKU 3:1
Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL - Impel WROCLAW 3:1


Pool F

Nordmeccanica PIACENZA - Rocheville LE CANNET 3:0
Dinamo MOSCOW - CS Volei Alba BLAJ 3:0

kadir_8

Master

  • "kadir_8" is male

Posts: 2,425

Favourite Team: VakıfBank , Galatasaray Daikin NT: Turkey, Croatia, The Netherlands

Favourite Players: Małgorzata Glinka-Mogentale, Neslihan Demir Güler, Maja Poljak, Christiane Fürst, Kübra Akman , Gözde Sonsırma, Jelena Nikolić, Neriman Özsoy, Milena Rašić, Gizem Güreşen

Location: Turkey/Trabzon

  • Send private message

20

Tuesday, November 24th 2015, 11:23am

Pool A

Dinamo KAZAN - Azerrail BAKU 3:0
Lokomotiv BAKU - Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3:0

Pool B

Calcit LJUBLJANA - VakıfBank ISTANBUL 0:3
PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT - Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 1:3

Pool C

Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Chemik POLICE 3:1
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE - Agel PROSTEJOV 3:0


Pool D

Vizura BEOGRAD - Volero ZÜRICH 1:3
RC CANNES-Uralochka - NTMK EKATERINBURG 1:3

Pool E

DRESDNER SC - Telekom BAKU 3:2
Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL - Impel WROCLAW 3:1


Pool F

Nordmeccanica PIACENZA - Rocheville LE CANNET 3:0
Dinamo MOSCOW - CS Volei Alba BLAJ 3:0
Vakıfbank Istanbul!!!
2010/2011 and 2012/2013 Champions League winner.12 matches 12 wins :super: :cup: I am proud of my team :heart:

Social bookmarks