You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to Inside VolleyCountry. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

Matthias

Setter & Coach

  • "Matthias" is male

Posts: 15,513

Location: Germany

  • Send private message

41

Tuesday, January 19th 2016, 3:18pm

Pool A
Azerrail BAKU - Lokomotiv BAKU 2:3
Dinamo KAZAN - Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3:0

Pool B
VakıfBank ISTANBUL - PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT 3:0
Calcit LJUBLJANA - Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 0:3

Pool C
Chemik POLICE - Pomì CASALMAGGIORE 3:2
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Agel PROSTEJOV 3:1

Pool D
Volero ZÜRICH - RC CANNES 3:1
Vizura BEOGRAD - Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 0:3

Pool E
Telekom BAKU - Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL 1:3
DRESDNER SC - Impel WROCLAW 3:2

Pool F
Rocheville LE CANNET - Dinamo MOSCOW 0:3
Nordmeccanica PIACENZA - CS Volei Alba BLAJ 3:0

Phil

Professional

  • "Phil" is male

Posts: 1,343

Favourite Team: Atom Trefl - Azeryol - Vakıfbank - Modena - RC Cannes

Favourite Players: Chen Wan Ting, Nootsara Tomkom, Maja Ognjenović, Neslihan Demir, Samanta Fabris, Anna Werblińska, Erika Coimbra, Erika Araki, Piyanut Pannoy

  • Send private message

42

Tuesday, January 19th 2016, 4:29pm

Pool A
Azerrail BAKU - Lokomotiv BAKU 2-3
Dinamo KAZAN - Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3-0

Pool B
VakıfBank ISTANBUL - PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT 3-1
Calcit LJUBLJANA - Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 1-3

Pool C
Chemik POLICE - Pomì CASALMAGGIORE 3-0
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Agel PROSTEJOV 3-0

Pool D
Volero ZÜRICH - RC CANNES 3-0
Vizura BEOGRAD - Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 1-3

Pool E
Telekom BAKU - Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL 1-3
DRESDNER SC - Impel WROCLAW 3-1

Pool F
Rocheville LE CANNET - Dinamo MOSCOW 0-3
Nordmeccanica PIACENZA - CS Volei Alba BLAJ 3-0

Posts: 831

Favourite Team: Russia.Japan

Favourite Players: Elizaveta Tischenko,Evgenia Artamonova,

Location: Philippines

  • Send private message

43

Wednesday, January 27th 2016, 12:53pm

Pool A

Lokomotiv-Kazan 0-3

Azerrail-Stuttgart 3-1

Pool B

Vafik-Novara 3-2

Calcit-Sopot 0-3

Pool C

Agel v Chemik 1-3

ECZ v Pomi 2-3

Pool D

Cannes v Beograd 3-1

Uralochka v Volero 3-2

Pool E

Impel v Telekom 3-1

Fenerbahce v Dresdner 3-0

Pool F

Blaj v Le Cannet 2-3

Moscow v Piacenza 3-1

Matthias

Setter & Coach

  • "Matthias" is male

Posts: 15,513

Location: Germany

  • Send private message

44

Wednesday, January 27th 2016, 1:10pm

Pool A
Lokomotiv-Kazan 3:0
Stuttgart-Azerrail 2:3

Pool B
Novara-Vakifbank 1:3
Sopot-Calcit 3:0

Pool C
Agel-Chemik 1:3
Pomi-Eczaci 3:2

Pool D
Cannes-Beograd 3:0
Uralochka-Volero played yesterday

Pool E
Impel-Telekom 2:3
Fenerbahce-Dresden 2:3

Pool F
Blaj-Le Cannet 3:1
Moscow-Piacenza 2:3

kondzio

Prediction Game Mod

  • "kondzio" is male
  • "kondzio" started this thread

Posts: 9,353

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle; NTs Male: POL, RUS, BRA; NTs Female: POL, DOM, JPN, BRA, ITA, RUS

Favourite Players: Jeoselina Rodriguez, Kasia Skowrońska, Kasia Mroczkowska, Kosheleva, Jaqueline, Takeshita, Saori, Kurek, Igła, Bociek, Mikhaylov, Muserskiy, Moroz, Lucas

Location: Warsaw, Poland

  • Send private message

45

Wednesday, January 27th 2016, 1:17pm

sorry for not controling game, I have exams now, I'll try to count at the end of the week...
Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

Phil

Professional

  • "Phil" is male

Posts: 1,343

Favourite Team: Atom Trefl - Azeryol - Vakıfbank - Modena - RC Cannes

Favourite Players: Chen Wan Ting, Nootsara Tomkom, Maja Ognjenović, Neslihan Demir, Samanta Fabris, Anna Werblińska, Erika Coimbra, Erika Araki, Piyanut Pannoy

  • Send private message

46

Wednesday, January 27th 2016, 1:49pm

Pool A
Lokomotiv-Kazan 3:1
Stuttgart-Azerrail 1:3

Pool B
Novara-Vakifbank 0:3
Sopot-Calcit 3:0

Pool C
Agel-Chemik 1:3
Pomi-Eczaci 3:1

Pool D
Cannes-Beograd 3:1
Uralochka-Volero

Pool E
Impel-Telekom 3:0
Fenerbahce-Dresden 3:0

Pool F
Blaj-Le Cannet 3:1
Moscow-Piacenza 3:1

Posts: 3,064

Favourite Team: Foppapedretti Bergamo Marmi Lanza Verona

Favourite Players: Lo Bianco Piccinini Cardullo Ortolani

  • Send private message

47

Wednesday, January 27th 2016, 2:23pm

Pool A
Lokomotiv-Kazan 0-3
Stuttgart-Azerrail 3-2

Pool B
Novara-Vakifbank 0:3
Sopot-Calcit 3:0

Pool C
Agel-Chemik 1:3
Pomi-Eczaci 3:2

Pool D
Cannes-Beograd 3:1
Uralochka-Volero

Pool E
Impel-Telekom 3:0
Fenerbahce-Dresden 3:0

Pool F
Blaj-Le Cannet 2-3
Moscow-Piacenza 2-3

  • "warolkojtyla" is male

Posts: 38

Favourite Team: Impel Wrocław, ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle

Favourite Players: Ognjenović, Werblińska, De Genarro, Castillo, Ramirez, Zagumny, Grebennikov, N'Gapeth, Toniutti, U. Kovacević

  • Send private message

48

Tuesday, February 9th 2016, 1:58am

Eczacibasi - Vakifbank 1:3
Lokomotiv - Volero 1:3
Chemik - Fenerbahce 2:3
Dresdner - Dinamo Moscow 0:3
Uralochka - Dinamo Kazan 2:3
Atom - Nordmeccanica 3:0

Phil

Professional

  • "Phil" is male

Posts: 1,343

Favourite Team: Atom Trefl - Azeryol - Vakıfbank - Modena - RC Cannes

Favourite Players: Chen Wan Ting, Nootsara Tomkom, Maja Ognjenović, Neslihan Demir, Samanta Fabris, Anna Werblińska, Erika Coimbra, Erika Araki, Piyanut Pannoy

  • Send private message

49

Tuesday, February 9th 2016, 10:42am

Eczacibasi - Vakifbank 1:3
Lokomotiv - Volero 2:3
Chemik - Fenerbahce 2:3
Dresdner - Dinamo Moscow 0:3
Uralochka - Dinamo Kazan 0:3
Atom - Nordmeccanica 3:1

50

Tuesday, February 9th 2016, 11:49am

Eczacibasi - Vakifbank 1:3
Lokomotiv - Volero 1:3
Chemik - Fenerbahce 2:3
Dresdner - Dinamo Moscow 0:3
Uralochka - Dinamo Kazan 0:3
Atom - Nordmeccanica 3:2
Sorry for my bad English ^^

Posts: 3,064

Favourite Team: Foppapedretti Bergamo Marmi Lanza Verona

Favourite Players: Lo Bianco Piccinini Cardullo Ortolani

  • Send private message

51

Tuesday, February 9th 2016, 12:09pm

Eczacibasi - Vakifbank 1:3
Lokomotiv - Volero 1:3
Chemik - Fenerbahce 2:3
Dresdner - Dinamo Moscow 0:3
Uralochka - Dinamo Kazan 0:3
Atom - Nordmeccanica 1:3

Matthias

Setter & Coach

  • "Matthias" is male

Posts: 15,513

Location: Germany

  • Send private message

52

Tuesday, February 9th 2016, 1:45pm

Eczacibasi - Vakifbank 1:3
Lokomotiv - Volero 0:3
Chemik - Fenerbahce 1:3
Dresdner - Dinamo Moscow 2:3
Uralochka - Dinamo Kazan 1:3
Atom - Nordmeccanica 2:3

Grey

Trainee

  • "Grey" is male

Posts: 174

Favourite Team: Fenerbahce Grundig/ US Women's NT/ Russia Women's NT/ Turkey Women's NT...

Favourite Players: Y.K.Kim/ Eda Erdem/ Tatiana Kosheleva/ Lucia Bosetti/ Christa Harmotto/ Ana Antonijevic/ Maggie Kozuch/ Alisha Glass/ Francesca Piccinini...

  • Send private message

53

Tuesday, February 9th 2016, 1:53pm

Eczacibasi - Vakifbank 0:3
Lokomotiv - Volero 0:3
Chemik - Fenerbahce 1:3
Dresdner - Dinamo Moscow 0:3
Uralochka - Dinamo Kazan 0:3
Atom - Nordmeccanica 3:0
[list][/list]

Wilson

The ball of game

  • "Wilson" is male

Posts: 8

Location: unknown island

  • Send private message

54

Tuesday, February 9th 2016, 2:16pm

Eczacibasi - Vakifbank 2:3
Lokomotiv - Volero 1:3
Chemik - Fenerbahce 2:3
Dresdner - Dinamo Moscow 0:3
Uralochka - Dinamo Kazan 1:3
Atom - Nordmeccanica 1:3



:box:

beri

Professional

  • "beri" is female

Posts: 893

Favourite Team: Fenerbahce, Bursa BBSK, Seramiksan, Turkish NT & Serbian NT

Favourite Players: KYK, Bošković, Rašić, Zhu, Eda Erdem, Gamze, Kosheleva, Neriman, Fürst, Crimes, Sloëtjes, Thaisa

Location: Istanbul, Turkey

  • Send private message

55

Tuesday, February 9th 2016, 2:37pm

Eczacibasi - Vakifbank 3:2

Lokomotiv - Volero 0:3
Chemik - Fenerbahce 0:3
Dresdner - Dinamo Moscow 0:3
Uralochka - Dinamo Kazan 0:3
Atom - Nordmeccanica 2:3

Posts: 831

Favourite Team: Russia.Japan

Favourite Players: Elizaveta Tischenko,Evgenia Artamonova,

Location: Philippines

  • Send private message

56

Wednesday, February 10th 2016, 9:38am

czacibasi - Vakifbank 2:3

Lokomotiv - Volero 1:3

Dresdner - Dinamo Moscow 0:3
Uralochka - Dinamo Kazan 1:3
Atom - Nordmeccanica 1:3

Posts: 831

Favourite Team: Russia.Japan

Favourite Players: Elizaveta Tischenko,Evgenia Artamonova,

Location: Philippines

  • Send private message

57

Tuesday, February 23rd 2016, 3:46pm

Chemik v Fenerbahce 1-3

Vakifbank v Eczacibaci 3-2

Volero v Lokomotiv 2-3

Dinamo v Dresdner 3-0

Kazan v Uralochka 3-0

Piacenza v Sopot 3-2

Posts: 3,064

Favourite Team: Foppapedretti Bergamo Marmi Lanza Verona

Favourite Players: Lo Bianco Piccinini Cardullo Ortolani

  • Send private message

58

Tuesday, February 23rd 2016, 3:49pm

Chemik-Fenerbahce 0-3

Vakifbank-Eczacibasi 2-3

Volero-Lokomotiv 1-3

Dinamo-Dresdner 3-0

Kazan-Uralochka 3-1

Piacenza-Sopot 3-1

59

Tuesday, February 23rd 2016, 4:00pm

Chemik-Fenerbahce 1-3

Vakifbank-Eczacibasi 3-1

Volero-Lokomotiv 3-1

Dinamo-Dresdner 3-0

Kazan-Uralochka 3-1

Piacenza-Sopot 3-1
Sorry for my bad English ^^

Matthias

Setter & Coach

  • "Matthias" is male

Posts: 15,513

Location: Germany

  • Send private message

60

Tuesday, February 23rd 2016, 4:21pm

Fenerbahce v Chemik 3:0

Vakifbank v Eczacibaci 3:1

Volero v Lokomotiv 3:1

Dinamo v Dresden 3:0

Kazan v Uralochka 3:1

Piacenza v Sopot 3:2

Social bookmarks