You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to Inside VolleyCountry. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

1

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:19am

Brazilian League 2017/2018

SESC - RIO DE JANEIRO (RJ)

Setters:
Roberta
Carol Leite
Mikaella

Opposites:
Monique Pavão

Outside Hitters:
Gabriela Guimarães "Gabi"
Gabriella Guimarães "Gabiru"
Drussyla
Kasiely

Middle Blockers:
Juciely
Mayhara
Vivian

Liberos:
Fabi
Vitória Trindade

Head Coach:
Bernardo Rezende

This post has been edited 4 times, last edit by "guilhermessartor" (May 22nd 2017, 9:17pm)


  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

2

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:29am

NESTLÉ/OSASCO (SP)

Setters:
Fabíola
Carol Albuquerque
Zeni

Opposites:
Paula Borgo
Lorenne Teixeira

Outside Hitters:
Tandara Caixeta
Mari Paraíba

Middle Blockers:
Nati Martins
Ana Beatriz "Bia"

Liberos:
Tássia

Head Coach:
Luizomar de Moura

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "guilhermessartor" (May 22nd 2017, 9:17pm)


  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

3

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:34am

DENTIL/PRAIA CLUBE (MG)

Setters:
Claudinha
Ananda

Opposites:


Outside Hitters:
Fernanda Garay
Amanda
Ellen Braga
Carla

Middle Blockers:
Walewska
Fabiana Claudino
Natasha

Liberos:
Suelen

Head Coach:
Paulo Coco

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

4

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:36am

CAMPONESA/MINAS (MG)

Setters:
Macris
Karine Guerra

Opposites:
Destinee Hooker

Outside Hitters:
Rosamaria Montibeller
Pri Daroit
Karol Tormena
Natália

Middle Blockers:
Mara
Mayany

Liberos:
Léia
Geórgia

Head Coach:
Stefano Lavarini

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

5

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:40am

TERRACAP/BRASÍLIA VÔLEI (DF)

Setters:
Thaynã Moraes
Vivian Lima

Opposites:
Malu
Letícia Bonardi

Outside Hitters:
Mari Hellen
Priscila
Isabela Paquiardi

Middle Blockers:
Aline

Liberos:
Juju Perdigão

Head Coach:

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "guilhermessartor" (May 22nd 2017, 9:18pm)


  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

6

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:43am

GENTER VÔLEI BAURU (SP)

Setters:
Juma
Ju Carrijo

Opposites:
Ariane

Outside Hitters:
Brayelin Martínez
Dayse Figueiredo
Carol Westermann

Middle Blockers:
Valquíria
Angélica
Gabi Martins

Liberos:
Brenda Castillo
Arlene

Head Coach:
Marcos Kwiek

This post has been edited 1 times, last edit by "guilhermessartor" (May 22nd 2017, 9:19pm)


  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

7

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:45am

FLUMINENSE (RJ)

Setters:
Giovana
Jordane Tolentino

Opposites:
Renatinha
Arianne Tolentino

Outside Hitters:
Michelle Pavão
Thaisinha
Clarisse

Middle Blockers:
Letícia Hage
Lara
Larissa Gongra

Liberos:
Fernanda
Sassá

Head Coach:
Hylmer

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

8

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:49am

E.C. PINHEIROS (SP)

Setters:
Diana Xavier
Bruninha

Opposites:
Bruna Honório

Outside Hitters:
Vanessa Janke
Mari Cassemiro
Lana
Maira

Middle Blockers:
Roberta
Milka
Lays

Liberos:
Ju Paes
Letícia

Head Coach:
Paulo de Tarso

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

9

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:52am

RIO DO SUL (SC)

Setters:
Nathalia

Opposites:
Sabrina (also OH)

Outside Hitters:
Domingas (also OPP)
Amábilie
Fran

Middle Blockers:
Edna
Adriani
Jéssica

Liberos:
Silvana

Head Coach:
Rogério Portela

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

10

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 12:54am

SÃO CAETANO (SP)

Setters:
Lyara

Opposites:

Outside Hitters:
Fernanda Tomé
Sonaly

Middle Blockers:
Camila Paracatu

Liberos:

Head Coach:
Hairton Cabral

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

11

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 1:02am

HINODE/BARUERI (SP)

Setters:
Naiane Rios
Ana Cristina

Opposites:
Sara Dias

Outside Hitters:
Edinara Brancher
Suelle Oliveira
Érika Coimbra
Arielle Ferreira
Tainara Santos

Middle Blockers:
Francynne Jacintho
Saraelen Lima
Fê Ísis

Liberos:
Dani Terra
Natália

Head Coach:
José Roberto Guimarães

12

Saturday, May 20th 2017, 8:00am

No news for Paula Pequeno? Mari Steinbrecher? sheila Castro?

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 166

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Eczacibasi VitrA; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Claudinha (S), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Ekaterina Gamova (OPP), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Anna Danesi (MB), Jaqueline (OH).

Location: Criciúma, Brazil

  • Send private message

13

Monday, May 22nd 2017, 9:20pm

No news for Paula Pequeno? Mari Steinbrecher? sheila Castro?

Nothing for now

Social bookmarks