You are not logged in.

181

Monday, December 11th 2017, 1:08pm

Tandara and luizomar

they choke at the final moments!
Funny that tandara is now playing as opposit in clubs! I thought she is playing as oh to enhance her skills in receing!!!
If this is the case paula and lorenne will become second and third opposites!

Mari paraiba cant deliver!!! Angela leyva is ok!

Bia is ok during their game

guilhermessartor

Intermediate

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 220

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Fenerbahçe; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Sarah Pavan (OPP), Jaqueline (OH), Katarzyna Skowronska (OPP), Piccinini (OH), Paula Pequeno (OH).

Location: Florianópolis, Brazil

  • Send private message

182

Monday, December 11th 2017, 3:56pm

11th ROUND

12/10/2017 stats
Fluminense F.C. 3x0 SESI-SP video
Fluminense: Michelle (OH) 14, Renatinha (OPP) 11, Lara (MB) 10;
SESI: Neneca (OPP) 17, Domingas (OH) 10, Nikolle (OH) 6;
MVP: Michelle Pavão (OH)

Vôlei Bauru 2x3 São Cristóvão Saúde/São Caetano video
Bauru: Paula Pequeno (OH) 20, Yoana Palácios (OH) 19, Tiffany Abreu (OPP) 15;
São Caetano: Sonaly (OH) 23, Fernanda Tomé (OH) 18, Sabrina (OPP) 15;
MVP: Sonaly (OH)

guilhermessartor

Intermediate

  • "guilhermessartor" is male
  • "guilhermessartor" started this thread

Posts: 220

Favourite Team: CAMPONESA/Minas; VBC Pomì Casalmaggiore; Dínamo Kazan; Fenerbahçe; Brazil NT.

Favourite Players: Tandara (OH/OPP), Rosamaria (OPP/OH), Kristin Hildebrand (OH), Elitsa Vasileva (OH), Anastasia Guerra (OH), Sarah Pavan (OPP), Jaqueline (OH), Katarzyna Skowronska (OPP), Piccinini (OH), Paula Pequeno (OH).

Location: Florianópolis, Brazil

  • Send private message

183

Monday, December 11th 2017, 4:06pm

end of first round

Standings:
1º Dentil/Praia Clube 33, 11W 0L
2º SESC-RJ 28, 10W 1L
3º Vôlei Nestlé 22, 7W 4L
4º Camponesa/Minas 21, 7W 4L
5º Fluminense F.C. 19, 7W 4L
6º Hinode/Barueri 18, 6W 5L
7º E.C. Pinheiros 18, 6W 5L
8º São Cristóvão Saúde/São Caetano 14, 5W 6L
9º Vôlei Bauru 13, 3W 8L
10º BRB/Brasília Vôlei 7, 3W 8L
11º Renata Valinhos/Country 4, 1W 10L
12º SESI-SP 1, 0W 11L

BRAZIL CUP - QUARTERFINALS 12/15/2017

Dentil/Praia Clube x São Cristóvão Saúde/São Caetano
SESC-RJ x E.C. Pinheiros
Vôlei Nestlé x Hinode/Barueri
Camponesa/Minas x Fluminense F.C.

Social bookmarks