You are not logged in.

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

2

Friday, November 4th 2011, 9:51pm

#1
CSM Ecorec Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ştiinţa Bacău
"U" Cluj 2 - 3 SCM U Craiova
CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş 3 - 0 CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu
CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 ACS Penicilina Iaşi
VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti
CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 3 - 2 Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti

#2
SCM U Craiova 1 - 3 CSM Ecorec Bucureşti
Ştiinţa Bacău 3 - 1 CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa
ACS Penicilina Iaşi 0 - 3 CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu
CSM Lugoj 1 - 3 VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ
Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 3 - 0 CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş
SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 3 - 2 "U" Cluj

1. VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ 6
2. Ştiinţa Bacău 6
3. Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 4
4. CSM Lugoj 3
5. CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu 3
6. CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş 3
7. CSM Ecorec Bucureşti 3
8. CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 2
9. SCM U Craiova 2
10. "U" Cluj 2
11. SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 2
12. ACS Penicilina Iaşi 0

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

3

Tuesday, November 22nd 2011, 11:11pm

#3 (19.11.11)
Universitatea Cluj - CSM Lugoj 0:3 (10:25, 15:25, 15:25)
CSM Ecorec Bucureşti - SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 3:1 (25:17, 27:29, 29:27, 26:24)
CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu - Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 12:25, 14:25)
CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş - Ştiinţa Bacău 3:1 (16:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:17)
VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACS Penicilina Iaşi 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:10)
CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa - SCM U. Craiova 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:18 )

#10 (20.11.11)
Universitatea Cluj - Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 13:25)

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

michacek

Beginner

  • "michacek" is male

Posts: 29

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

4

Wednesday, November 23rd 2011, 11:07am

any stats?

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

5

Wednesday, November 23rd 2011, 5:29pm

unfortunately not :(

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

6

Friday, November 25th 2011, 5:22pm

#4 (22/23.11.11)
ACS Penicilina Iaşi - Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 0:3 (9:25, 8:25, 11:25)
SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti - CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 17:25)
SCM U. Craiova - CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:23)
Ştiinţa Bacău - CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:10)
VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ - Universitatea Cluj 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:19)
CSM Lugoj - CSM Ecorec Bucureşti 2:3 (23:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:20, 11:15)

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

7

Thursday, December 1st 2011, 5:11pm

#5
CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş - SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:17)
Medicina Târgu Mureş (antrenor Valerija Luka): Ciocian, Chiţigoi, Iancu, Ivanof, Tsetanova, Jovanovic- Nechiti (libero); au mai jucat Ivanciu şi Foca.
Argeş Piteşti (antrenor Nicoleta Iatan): Bălănescu, Vâlcu, Paşca, Ilina, Martin, Rogojan şi Patrana (libero); au mai jucat Păun, Niţă, Ghiacu şi Teodorescu.

Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti - Ştiinţa Bacău 1:3 (25:19, 25:27, 17:25, 15:25)
Dinamo: Dana Mincă - Gabriela Smarandache, Elena Koleva, Ana-Maria Ştefan, Anna Podolec, Alida Marcovici, Andreea Dimeny (libero),
Au mai evoluat: Ioana Baciu, Maja Simanic.
Antrenori: Zoran Terzic, Branko Kovacevic.
Ştiinţa: Viktoria Polishchiuk - Mihaela Herlea, Alexandra Sobo, Tatiana Lupu, Ramona Elisei, Crina Hosu şi Nicoleta Manu (libero);
Au mai evoluat: Sabina Miclea, Simona Bârzan şi Ramona Brezan.
Antrenor: Florin Grapă.

CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa - CSM Lugoj 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:17)
Tomis Constanţa (antrenori Darko Zakoc şi Constantin Alexe): Diana Neaga, Cristina Cazacu, Elena Butnaru, Claudia Gavrilescu, Radosteva Teneva, Jovana Vesovic şi Marina Vujovic – libero; au mai jucat Alexandra Trică şi Andreea Ispas.
CSM Lugoj (antrenor Paul Bogdan): Diana Tătaru, Irina Alexandru, Laura Lungu, Alexandra Badea, Ionela Canea, Veronica Lupaşcu şi Andreea Smultea, libero.

Universitatea Cluj - ACS Penicilina Iaşi 0:3 (18:25, 10:25, 20:25)
U Cluj (antrenor Dan Gârleanu): Andreea Bucur, Carmen Crişan, Timea Stirt, Andreea Domokoş, Mihaela Costan, Raluca Bucur şi Angelica Podina- libero; au mai jucat Medeea Clăteşteanu, Bianca Cenan şi Petra Şikoş..
Penicilina Iaşi (antrenori Cătălin Ştirbu şi Rareş Puni): Mihaela Stângă, Cristina Lungu, Melinda Şipoş, Alina Melinte, Mihaela Ionescu, Tatiana Popa şi Magda Siminiceanu- libero; a mai jucat Andra Streşină.

CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu - SCM U. Craiova 1:3 (24:26, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25)
CSM Sibiu (antrenor Marius Gheorghiţă): Kapelovies, Scutea, Matache, G. Dancu, A. Lică, Moga şi L. Dancu- libero; au mai jucat Ţiţonea, Calotă, Şerban,
SCM U Craiova (antrenori Berthold Văsuică şi Puşa Dina): Stojadinovic, Rogojinaru, Zanfir, Maletic, Hambele, Vasinca şi Guimond- libero.

CSM Ecorec Bucureşti - VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ 14.12.11

handbalvolei.ro

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

8

Thursday, December 8th 2011, 2:04am

SCM U. Craiova - Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:14)
Universitatea Cluj - CSM Ecorec Bucureşti 1:3 (23:25, 27:25, 10:25, 15:25)
Ştiinţa Bacău - ACS Penicilina Iaşi 3:0 (25:11, 25:10, 25:9)
SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti - CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu 3:1 (25:15, 27:25, 25:27, 26:24)
VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ - CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 1:3 (15:25, 25:17, 14:25, 24:26)
CSM Lugoj - CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 20:25, 26:28 )

1. Ştiinţa Bacău 6 15
2. CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 6 14
3. Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 7 13
4. VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ 5 12
5. CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş 6 12
6. SCM U Craiova 6 11
7. CSM Ecorec Bucureşti 5 11
8. CSM Lugoj 6 7
9. SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 6 5
10. CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu 6 3
11. ACS Penicilina Iaşi 6 3
12. "U" Cluj 7 2

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

9

Sunday, December 11th 2011, 8:52pm

#7
Ştiinţa Bacău - SCM U. Craiova 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:13)
Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti - SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 26:24)
CSM Bucureşti - ACS Penicilina Iaşi 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:13)
CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa - Universitatea Cluj 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:8 )
CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu - CSM Lugoj 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş - VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ 2:3 (24:26, 25:11, 16:25, 25:18, 16:18 )

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

10

Wednesday, December 21st 2011, 12:20pm

#8
CSM Lugoj - Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 12:25, 20:25)
SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti - Ştiinţa Bacău 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 21:25)
ACS Penicilina Iaşi - SCM U. Craiova 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)
Universitatea Cluj - CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş 1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 24:26, 16:25)
VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ - CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:17)
CSM Bucureşti - CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 1:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:21, 12:25)

1. Ştiinţa Bacău 8 21
2. VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ 8 20
3. CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 8 20
4. Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 9 19
5. CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş 8 16
6. SCM U Craiova 8 14
7. CSM Bucureşti 8 14
8. CSM Lugoj 8 10
9. SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 5
10. CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu 8 3
11. ACS Penicilina Iaşi 8 3
12. "U" Cluj 9 2

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

11

Wednesday, December 21st 2011, 3:28pm

#2
Ştiinţa Bacău 3 - 1 CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa




Quoted

#7
Ştiinţa Bacău - SCM U. Craiova 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:13)



Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

12

Friday, December 30th 2011, 7:40pm

#9
CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa - ACS Penicilina Iaşi 3:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:7)
Ştiinţa Bacău - CSM Lugoj 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:8 )
CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu - Universitatea Cluj 2:3 (25:20, 25:13, 23:25, 20:25, 9:15)
CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş - CSM Bucureşti 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
SCM U. Craiova - SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:11)
Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti - VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ 3:2 (25:15, 25:17, 20:25, 20:25, 15:11)

1. Ştiinţa Bacău 24
2. CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 23
3. VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ 21
4. Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 21 *
5. CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş 19
6. SCM U Craiova 17
7. CSM Bucureşti 14
8. CSM Lugoj 10
9. SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 5
10. CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu 4
11. "U" Cluj 4 *
12. ACS Penicilina Iaşi 3
* one match more

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

13

Saturday, January 7th 2012, 11:46am

You want to watch LIVESCORE all games in Romania !
It's simple !
Try http://www.blocaut.ro/sport
www.blocaut.ro
Romanian volleyball news

Justyna

Administrator

  • "Justyna" is female
  • "Justyna" started this thread

Posts: 6,368

Favourite Team: AZS Częstochowa, Poland, Croatia

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

14

Tuesday, January 17th 2012, 12:39am

#11
SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti - CSM Lugoj 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 18:25)
CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu - CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 17:25)
CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş - ACS Penicilina Iaşi 3:1 (25:15, 25:12, 22:25, 25:11)
Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti - CSM Bucureşti 2:3 (17:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:21, 14:16)
Ştiinţa Bacău - Universitatea Cluj 3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:12)
SCM U. Craiova - VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ - 30.01.2012

1. Ştiinţa Bacău 11 30
2. CV 2004 Tomis Constanţa 11 29
3. Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti 11 22
4. CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş 11 22
5. VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ 10 21
6. SCM U Craiova 10 20
7. CSM Bucureşti 11 19
8. CSM Lugoj 11 13
9. ACS Penicilina Iaşi 11 6
10. SCM CSU Argeş Volei Piteşti 11 5
11. CSM CSŞ Terezianum Sibiu 11 4
12. "U" Cluj 11 4

Skill Wins Points
Heart Wins Games

Bartek

God Is Always First!

  • "Bartek" is male

Posts: 10,180

Favourite Team: Уралочка НТМК Екатеринбург

Location: Poland

  • Send private message

15

Thursday, April 19th 2012, 6:27pm

Final:

17.04.2012
Stiinta Bacau Tomis Constanta 1:3 23:25, 25:19, 16:25, 26:28 0:1
18.04.2012
Stiinta Bacau Tomis Constanta 2:3 25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25, 12:15 0:2
24.04.2012
Tomis Constanta Stiinta Bacau -:- -:-, -:-, -:- -:-


3rd place:

17.04.2012
Dinamo Bukareszt CSM Ecorec Bukareszt 3:2 25:14, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25, 15:6 1:0
18.04.2012
Dinamo Bukareszt CSM Ecorec Bukareszt 3:1 18:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:22 2:0
24.04.2012
CSM Ecorec Bukareszt Dinamo Bukareszt -:- -:-, -:-, -:- -:-

Semi-Finals:

25.03.2012
Stiinta Bacau CSM Ecorec Bukareszt 2:3 32:30, 20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 12:15 0:1
26.03.2012
Stiinta Bacau CSM Ecorec Bukareszt 3:0 26:24, 25:22, 25:14 1:1
31.03.2012
CSM Ecorec Bukareszt Stiinta Bacau 0:3 16:25, 17:25, 22:25 1:2
01.04.2012
CSM Ecorec Bukareszt Stiinta Bacau 1:3 21:25, 25:19, 20:25, 22:25 1:3

28.03.2012
Tomis Constanta Dinamo Bukareszt 3:0 25:19, 25:17, 25:23 1:0
29.03.2012
Tomis Constanta Dinamo Bukareszt 2:3 25:21, 25:23, 18:25, 18:25, 13:15 1:1
03.04.2012
Dinamo Bukareszt Tomis Constanta 1:3 16:25, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25 1:2
04.04.2012
Dinamo Bukareszt Tomis Constanta 1:3 21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25 1:3


Quarter-Finals:

15.03.2012
Stiinta Bacau CSM Lugoj 3:0 25:14, 25:16, 25:12 1:0
16.03.2012
CSM Lugoj Stiinta Bacau 0:3 21:25, 9:25, 17:25 0:2

23.03.2012
Tomis Constanta SCMU Craiova 3:0 25:20, 25:15, 25:19 1:0
24.03.2012
SCMU Craiova Tomis Constanta 0:3 23:25, 21:25, 15:25 0:2

14.03.2012
Dinamo Bukareszt LPS Piatra Neamt 3:2 20:25, 25:22, 25:12, 23:25, 15:9 1:0
17.03.2012
LPS Piatra Neamt Dinamo Bukareszt 0:3 22:25, 14:25, 23:25 0:2

14.03.2012
CSM Ecorec Bukareszt Targu Mures 3:0 25:17, 25:11, 25:14 1:0
17.03.2012
Targu Mures CSM Ecorec Bukareszt 1:3 27:25, 9:25, 8:25, 14:25 0:2
Prediction Game:


Gold Medals - 13

Silver Medals - 9

Bronze Medals - 7


Overall: 29


Details



Social bookmarks