Prediction Game - Champions League 09/10

  • Playoffs 12


    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 0-3


    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-1


    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-1


    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3-0


    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 1-3


    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-1

  • Playoffs 12


    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 1-3
    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-1
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 1-3
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-0

  • Playoffs 12
    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 1:3
    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3:1
    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 2:3
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3:0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 2:3
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3:1

  • Playoffs 12


    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 0-3
    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-1
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 1-3
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-0

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's Champions League 2012/2013
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's European League 2011
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's Champions League 2010/2011
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's European League 2010
    Silver Medal - Prediction Game - Women's Champions League 2009/2010
    Bronze Madal - Prediction Game - Women's European League 2013

  • Playoffs 12


    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 0-3


    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-0


    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3


    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3-0


    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 1-3


    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-1

    Prediction Game:



    Gold Medals - 14


    Silver Medals - 12


    Bronze Medals - 9



    Overall: 35



    Details



    Edited once, last by Bartek ().

  • Playoffs 12


    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 0-3


    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-1


    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 2-3


    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3-0


    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 1-3


    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-0

  • Playoffs 12


    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 0-3


    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-1


    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-1


    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3-0


    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 1-3


    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-0

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's European Championships 2011 :cup:

  • Playoffs 12
    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD- VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 1-3
    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA- Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-2
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL- Metal GALATI 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 3-1
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-1

  • Playoffs 12
    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD- VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 0-3
    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA- Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-1


    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-1
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL- Metal GALATI 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 3-2
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 2-3

  • 17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL : 2 - 3
    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA : 3 - 1
    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW : 2 - 3
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI : 3 - 0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO : 3 - 1
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV : 3 - 0

  • Playoffs 12
    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD- VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 2-3
    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA- Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-1
    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 0-3
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL- Metal GALATI 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 1-3
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-1

  • Playoffs 12


    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 0-3
    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 1-3
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-0

  • Playoffs 12


    17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 1-3
    16.02.2010 / 20:30 Asystel NOVARA - Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA 3-1
    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 0-3
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 1-3
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-0

  • 17.02.2010 / 18:00 Universitet BELGOROD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 0-3
    18.02.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-2
    18.02.2010 / 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Metal GALATI 3-0
    18.02.2010 / 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Volley BERGAMO 0-3
    18.02.2010 / 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Modranská PROSTEJOV 3-1

  • Ranking
    1. Bartek 60,8,9 - 77
    2. kadir_8 61,8,7 - 76
    3. Fran 59,8,8 - 75
    4. sandro 59,7,7 - 73
    5. serdar 57,8,6 - 71
    DEMIR17 57,7,7 - 71
    7. Nostromo 55,7,8 - 70
    Russia_Nikolai_Karpol 56,7,7 - 70
    zik013 53,7,10 - 70
    10. kuraf_veiga 62,7,0 - 69
    11. Matthias 55,7,6 - 68
    mateo 53,7,8 - 68
    13. Rafalowski 53,7,7 - 67
    14. gagak 51,7,8 - 66
    15. emirhan 52,7,6 - 65
    pao13 53,6,6 - 65
    17. flyingdutchman 56,7,0 - 63
    18. kacha 53,6,0 - 59
    SHABOVTA 53,6,0 - 59
    20. king 42,8,7 - 57
    21. sedat17 55,0,0 - 55
    22. cassano 39,10,5 - 54
    23. brcu_ 35,8,7 - 50
    24. utku_neslihan 26,7,9 - 42
    25. Stusi 35,0,0 - 35
    26. summerbreeze 25,0,0 - 25
    27. Chipp 23,0,0 - 23
    28. kyhn_gkc 0,6,7 - 13
    29. Nati 12,0,0 - 12
    30. mariuszj1939 9,0,0 - 9
    31. GuDeKo 8,0,0 - 8

  • Playoffs 6
    02.03.2010 / 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - Asystel NOVARA
    04.03.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
    04.03.2010 / 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - Scavolini PESARO

  • Playoffs 6
    02.03.2010 / 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - Asystel NOVARA 3-0
    04.03.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 3-2
    04.03.2010 / 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - Scavolini PESARO 1-3

  • Playoffs 6


    02.03.2010 / 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - Asystel NOVARA 3-1


    04.03.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 1-3


    04.03.2010 / 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - Scavolini PESARO 2-3

  • 02.03.2010 / 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - Asystel NOVARA 3-1
    04.03.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3
    04.03.2010 / 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - Scavolini PESARO 3-1

  • Playoffs 6
    02.03.2010 / 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - Asystel NOVARA : 3-0
    04.03.2010 / 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL : 0-3
    04.03.2010 / 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - Scavolini PESARO : 3-1

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's European Championships 2011 :cup: