World League 2010 - Prediction Game

  • 10 June


    France - Serbia 2-3




    11 June


    Italy - China 3-0


    Russia - Egypt 3-1


    Finland - USA 1-3


    Cuba - Germany 3-1


    Argentina - Poland 3-2




    12 June


    Brazil - Netherlands 3-1


    Korea - Bulgaria 1-3


    France - Serbia 1-3


    Russia - Egypt 3-0


    Finland - USA 2-3


    Cuba - Germany 3-1


    Argentina - Poland 2-3




    13 June


    Brazil - Netherlands 3-0


    Korea - Bulgaria 0-3


    Italy - China 3-0

  • 10 June
    France 3 - 1 Serbia


    11 June
    Italy 3 - 0 China
    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    Finland 1 - 3 USA
    Cuba 3 - 1 Germany
    Argentina 2 - 3 Poland


    12 June
    Brazil 3 - 0 Netherlands
    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria
    France 3 - 2 Serbia
    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    Finland 1 - 3 USA
    Cuba 3 - 0 Germany
    Argentina 3 - 1 Poland


    13 June
    Brazil 3 - 0 Netherlands
    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria
    Italy 3 - 0 China

  • 10 June
    France - Serbia 3-2


    11 June
    Italy - China 3-0
    Russia - Egypt 3-0
    Finland - USA 1-3
    Cuba - Germany 2-3
    Argentina - Poland 1-3


    12 June
    Brazil - Netherlands 3-1
    Korea - Bulgaria 0-3
    France - Serbia 3-1
    Russia - Egypt 3-0
    Finland - USA 3-2
    Cuba - Germany 3-2
    Argentina - Poland 2-3


    13 June
    Brazil - Netherlands 3-0
    Korea - Bulgaria 1-3
    Italy - China 3-0

  • 10 June
    France - Serbia 1-3


    11 June
    Italy - China 3-1
    Russia - Egypt 3-0
    Finland - USA 1-3
    Cuba - Germany 3-1
    Argentina - Poland 3-1


    12 June
    Brazil - Netherlands 3-1
    Korea - Bulgaria 0-3
    France - Serbia 1-3
    Russia - Egypt 3-0
    Finland - USA 1-3
    Cuba - Germany 3-1
    Argentina - Poland 3-1


    13 June
    Brazil - Netherlands 3-1
    Korea - Bulgaria 0-3
    Italy - China 3-1

  • 10 June
    France - Serbia 3-1


    11 June
    Italy - China 3-0
    Russia - Egypt 3-0
    Finland - USA 3-2
    Cuba - Germany 3-1
    Argentina - Poland 3-1


    12 June
    Brazil - Netherlands 3-0
    Korea - Bulgaria 1-3
    France - Serbia 3-2
    Russia - Egypt 3-1
    Finland - USA 1-3
    Cuba - Germany 3-1
    Argentina - Poland 3-2


    13 June
    Brazil - Netherlands 3-0
    Korea - Bulgaria 0-3
    Italy - China 3-0

  • 10 June
    France 1-3 Serbia


    11 June
    Italy 3-1 China
    Russia 3-0 Egypt
    Finland 3-2 USA
    Cuba 3-2 Germany
    Argentina 2-3 Poland


    12 June
    Brazil 3-1 Netherlands
    Korea 0-3 Bulgaria
    France 2-3 Serbia
    Russia 3-0 Egypt
    Finland 1-3 USA
    Cuba 1-3 Germany
    Argentina 0-3 Poland


    13 June
    Brazil 3-0 Netherlands
    Korea 2-3 Bulgaria
    Italy 3-0 China

  • 0 June
    France 3-1 Serbia


    11 June
    Italy 3-1 China
    Russia 3-0 Egypt
    Finland 3-1 USA
    Cuba 3-1 Germany
    Argentina 3-1 Poland


    12 June
    Brazil 3-1 Netherlands
    Korea 0-3 Bulgaria
    France 1-3 Serbia
    Russia 3-0 Egypt
    Finland 2-3 USA
    Cuba 2-3 Germany
    Argentina 3-2 Poland


    13 June
    Brazil 3-1 Netherlands
    Korea 1-3 Bulgaria
    Italy 3-0 China

  • 10 June
    France - Serbia 2:3


    11 June
    Italy - China 3:0
    Russia - Egypt 3:0
    Finland - USA 3:2
    Cuba - Germany 3:1
    Argentina - Poland 3:2


    12 June
    Brazil - Netherlands 3:1
    Korea - Bulgaria 0:3
    France - Serbia 3:2
    Russia - Egypt 3:0
    Finland - USA 3:2
    Cuba - Germany 3:2
    Argentina - Poland 2:3


    13 June
    Brazil - Netherlands 3:1
    Korea - Bulgaria 1:3
    Italy - China 3:1

  • 10 June
    France 2- 3 Serbia


    11 June
    Italy 3 - 0 China
    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    Finland 1 - 3 USA
    Cuba 3 - 1 Germany
    Argentina 3 - 1 Poland


    12 June
    Brazil 3 - 1 Netherlands
    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria
    France 3 - 1 Serbia
    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    Finland 3- 2 USA
    Cuba 3 - 1 Germany
    Argentina 3 - 0 Poland


    13 June
    Brazil 3 - 2 Netherlands
    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria
    Italy 3 - 0 China

  • -


    10 June
    France 2- 3 Serbia


    11 June
    Italy 3 - 0 China
    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    Finland 1 - 3 USA
    Cuba 3 - 1 Germany
    Argentina 3 - 1 Poland


    12 June
    Brazil 3 - 1 Netherlands
    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria
    France 3 - 1 Serbia
    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    Finland 3- 2 USA
    Cuba 3 - 1 Germany
    Argentina 3 - 2 Poland


    13 June
    Brazil 3 - 2 Netherlands
    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria
    Italy 3 - 0 China

  • 10 June
    France 3-2 Serbia


    11 June
    Italy 3-0 China
    Russia 3-1 Egypt
    Finland 1-3 USA
    Cuba 3-2 Germany
    Argentina 2-3 Poland

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's World Championship 2010
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's World League 2011
    :super: :thumbsup:

  • 11 June


    Italy 3 - 0 China


    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt


    Finland 1 - 3 USA


    Cuba 3 - 0 Germany


    Argentina 3 - 0 Poland




    12 June


    Brazil 3 - 0 Netherlands


    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria


    France 3 - 2 Serbia


    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt


    Finland 0- 3 USA


    Cuba 3 - 1 Germany


    Argentina 3 - 1 Poland




    13 June


    Brazil 3 - 0 Netherlands


    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria


    Italy 3 - 0 China

    Prediction Games:
    Gold Medal - World League 2009
    Gold Medal - Grand Prix 2009
    Gold Medal - Grand Prix 2011
    Gold Medal- Women's European Championships 2011
    Bronze Medal - Grand Prix 2010

  • 12 June
    Brazil 3 - 2 Netherlands
    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria
    France 3 - 2 Serbia
    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    Finland 1 - 3 USA
    Cuba 3 - 1 Germany
    Argentina 3 - 1 Poland

  • 12 June
    Brazil 3-0 Netherlands
    Korea 0-3 Bulgaria
    France 1-3 Serbia
    Russia 3-1 Egypt
    Finland 2-3 USA
    Cuba 3-1 Germany
    Argentina 0-3 Poland

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's World Championship 2010
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's World League 2011
    :super: :thumbsup: