World League 2010 - Prediction Game

  • 18 June
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    Italy - Serbia 3-2
    France - China 3-0
    Russia - Finland 3-1
    USA - Egypt 3-1
    Cuba - Poland 3-1
    Argentina - Germany 3-1


    19 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 3-2
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    France - China 3-0
    Russia - Finland 3-2
    USA - Egypt 3-1
    Cuba - Poland 3-1
    Argentina - Germany 3-2


    20 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 1-3
    Italy - Serbia 3-2

  • 18 June
    Brazil 3-0 Korea
    Italy 3-1 Serbia
    France 3-1 China
    Russia 3-2 Finland
    USA 3-0 Egypt
    Cuba 3-1 Poland
    Argentina 3-2 Germany


    19 June
    Netherlands 1-3 Bulgaria
    Brazil 3-1 Korea
    France 3-0 China
    Russia 3-0 Finland
    USA 3-0 Egypt
    Cuba 3-1 Poland
    Argentina 3-1 Germany


    20 June
    Netherlands 3-1 Bulgaria
    Italy 3-2 Serbia

  • 18 June
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    Italy - Serbia 3-1
    France - China 3-1
    Russia - Finland 3-0
    USA - Egypt 3-1
    Cuba - Poland 3-1
    Argentina - Germany 2-3


    19 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 1-3
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    France - China 3-0
    Russia - Finland 3-0
    USA - Egypt 3-0
    Cuba - Poland 3-1
    Argentina - Germany 3-2


    20 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 2-3
    Italy - Serbia 3-2

    2010/2011 Eczacıbaşı VitrA - Turkish Cup Winner :cup:
    2011/2012 Eczacıbaşı VitrA - Super Cup Winner :cup:

  • 18 June
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    Italy - Serbia 3-1
    France - China 3-0
    Russia - Finland 3-1
    USA - Egypt 3-1
    Cuba - Poland 3-1
    Argentina - Germany 2-3


    19 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 2-3
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    France - China 3-0
    Russia - Finland 3-0
    USA - Egypt 3-2
    Cuba - Poland 3-2
    Argentina - Germany 3-2


    20 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 2-3
    Italy - Serbia 2-3

  • 18 June
    Brazil 3-0 Korea
    Italy 3-2 Serbia
    France 3-2 China
    Russia 3-1 Finland
    USA 3-1 Egypt
    Cuba 3-0 Poland
    Argentina 2-3 Germany

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's World Championship 2010
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's World League 2011
    :super: :thumbsup:

  • 18 June
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    Italy - Serbia 3-2
    France - China 3-1
    Russia - Finland 3-0
    USA - Egypt 3-1
    Cuba - Poland 3-1
    Argentina - Germany 3-2


    19 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 2-3
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    France - China 3-1
    Russia - Finland 3-0
    USA - Egypt 3-1
    Cuba - Poland 3-1
    Argentina - Germany 2-3


    20 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 2-3
    Italy - Serbia 3-1

  • 18 June
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    Italy - Serbia 3-1
    France - China 3-1
    Russia - Finland 3-2
    USA - Egypt 3-1
    Cuba - Poland 3-1
    Argentina - Germany 2-3


    19 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 1-3
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    France - China 3-0
    Russia - Finland 3-0
    USA - Egypt 3-0
    Cuba - Poland 3-2
    Argentina - Germany 3-2


    20 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 1-3
    Italy - Serbia 3-2

  • 18 June


    Brazil - Korea 3-0


    Italy - Serbia 3-2


    France - China 3-0


    Russia - Finland 3-0


    USA - Egypt 3-0


    Cuba - Poland 3-1


    Argentina - Germany 1-3




    19 June


    Netherlands - Bulgaria 3-1


    Brazil - Korea 3-0


    France - China 3-0


    Russia - Finland 3-0


    USA - Egypt 3-0


    Cuba - Poland 3-1


    Argentina - Germany 1-3




    20 June


    Netherlands - Bulgaria 3-1


    Italy - Serbia 3-1

    Prediction Games:
    Gold Medal - World League 2009
    Gold Medal - Grand Prix 2009
    Gold Medal - Grand Prix 2011
    Gold Medal- Women's European Championships 2011
    Bronze Medal - Grand Prix 2010

  • 18 June
    Brazil - Korea 3:0
    Italy - Serbia 3:2
    France - China 3:1
    Russia - Finland 3:1
    USA - Egypt 3:2
    Cuba - Poland 3:1
    Argentina - Germany 2:3


    19 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 2:3
    Brazil - Korea 3:1
    France - China 3:0
    Russia - Finland 3:1
    USA - Egypt 3:1
    Cuba - Poland 2:3
    Argentina - Germany 3:2


    20 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 3:2
    Italy - Serbia 2:3

  • 18 June
    Brazil - Korea 3:0
    Italy - Serbia 3:1
    France - China 3:1
    Russia - Finland 3:1
    USA - Egypt 3:1
    Cuba - Poland 3:0
    Argentina - Germany 3:2


    19 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 1:3
    Brazil - Korea 3:0
    France - China 3:1
    Russia - Finland 3:1
    USA - Egypt 3:1
    Cuba - Poland 3:0
    Argentina - Germany 3:2


    20 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 1:3
    Italy - Serbia 3:1

  • 18 June


    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    Italy - Serbia 3-2
    France - China 3-1
    Russia - Finland 3-0
    USA - Egypt 3-1
    Cuba - Poland 3-2
    Argentina - Germany 2-3


    19 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 3-1
    Brazil - Korea 3-0
    France - China 3-1
    Russia - Finland 3-1
    USA - Egypt 3-1
    Cuba - Poland 3-1
    Argentina - Germany 3-1


    20 June
    Netherlands - Bulgaria 2-3
    Italy - Serbia 1-3

  • 18 June




    Brazil - Korea 3-0


    Italy - Serbia 1-3


    France - China 3-1


    Russia - Finland 3-0


    USA - Egypt 3-1


    Cuba - Poland 3-2


    Argentina - Germany 3-2




    19 June


    Netherlands - Bulgaria 3-2


    Brazil - Korea 3-0


    France - China 3-1


    Russia - Finland 3-1


    USA - Egypt 3-1


    Cuba - Poland 3-1


    Argentina - Germany 3-1




    20 June


    Netherlands - Bulgaria 2-3


    Italy - Serbia 1-3

  • 18 June




    Brazil - Korea 3-0


    Italy - Serbia 1-3


    France - China 3-0


    Russia - Finland 3-0


    USA - Egypt 3-1


    Cuba - Poland 3-0


    Argentina - Germany 3-0




    19 June


    Netherlands - Bulgaria 2-3


    Brazil - Korea 3-0


    France - China 3-1


    Russia - Finland 3-0


    USA - Egypt 3-1


    Cuba - Poland 3-1


    Argentina - Germany 3-1




    20 June


    Netherlands - Bulgaria 1-3


    Italy - Serbia 1-3