World League 2010 - Prediction Game

  • 26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 1-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 1-3
    Egypt - Russia 0-3
    USA - Finland 2-3
    Germany - Cuba 1-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-0


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 2-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-1
    China - Serbia 1-3
    France - Italy 1-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-1

  • 25 June


    France - Italy 3-1
    Egypt - Russia 1-3
    USA - Finland 3-0
    Germany - Cuba 1-3


    26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 3-1
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-1
    China - Serbia 3-1
    Egypt - Russia 2-3
    USA - Finland 3-0
    Germany - Cuba 1-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-0


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 1-3
    France - Italy 3-2
    Poland - Argentina 3-2

  • 4th weekend
    25 June
    France - Italy 1-3
    Egypt - Russia 1-3
    USA - Finland 3-0
    Germany - Cuba 1-3


    26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-1
    China - Serbia 1-3
    Egypt - Russia 0-3
    USA - Finland 3-1
    Germany - Cuba 1-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-1


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 1-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 0-3
    France - Italy1-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-1

  • -


    25 June


    France 1-3 Italy
    Egypt 1-3 Russia
    USA 3-1 Finland
    Germany 1-3 Cuba


    26 June


    Netherlands 1-3 Brazil
    Bulgaria 3-1 Korea
    China 0-3 Serbia
    Egypt 0-3 Russia
    USA 3-0 Finland
    Germany 0-3 Cuba
    Poland 3-0 Argentina


    27 June


    Netherlands 2-3 Brazil
    Bulgaria 3-0 Korea
    China 0-3 Serbia
    France 1-3 Italy
    Poland 3-1 Argentina

  • 25 June
    France 0-3 Italy
    Egypt 1-3 Russia
    USA 3-1 Finland
    Germany 1-3 Cuba

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's World Championship 2010
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's World League 2011
    :super: :thumbsup:

  • 4th weekend
    25 June
    France - Italy 2:3
    Egypt - Russia 0:3
    USA - Finland 3:1
    Germany - Cuba 1:3


    26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0:3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
    China - Serbia 1:3
    Egypt - Russia 0:3
    USA - Finland 3:0
    Germany - Cuba 1:3
    Poland - Argentina 3;0


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0:3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
    China - Serbia 0:3
    France - Italy 1:3
    Poland - Argentina 3:0

  • 25 June


    France - Italy 1-3


    Egypt - Russia 1-3


    USA - Finland 3-1


    Germany - Cuba 2-3




    26 June


    Netherlands - Brazil 1-3


    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0


    China - Serbia 1-3


    Egypt - Russia 1-3


    USA - Finland 3-1


    Germany - Cuba 3-1


    Poland - Argentina 3-1




    27 June


    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3


    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0


    China - Serbia 0-3


    France - Italy 2-3


    Poland - Argentina 3-1

  • 4th weekend


    25 June
    France - Italy 0:3
    Egypt - Russia 1:3
    USA - Finland 3:1
    Germany - Cuba 1:3


    26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 1:3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
    China - Serbia 1:3
    Egypt - Russia 1:3
    USA - Finland 3:0
    Germany - Cuba 2:3
    Poland - Argentina 3:1


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0:3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
    China - Serbia 0:3
    France - Italy 1:3
    Poland - Argentina 3:0

  • 4th weekend


    25 June


    France - Italy 3-2


    Egypt - Russia 1-3


    USA - Finland 3-1


    Germany - Cuba 2-3




    26 June


    Netherlands - Brazil 3-2


    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0


    China - Serbia 1-3


    Egypt - Russia 1-3


    USA - Finland 3-1


    Germany - Cuba 0-3


    Poland - Argentina 3-0




    27 June


    Netherlands - Brazil 1:3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0


    China - Serbia 1-3


    France - Italy 1-3


    Poland - Argentina 3-0

  • 4th weekend


    25 June
    France - Italy 1:3
    Egypt - Russia 0:3
    USA - Finland 3:0
    Germany - Cuba 2:3


    26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 1:3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
    China - Serbia 0:3
    Egypt - Russia 1:3
    USA - Finland 3:1
    Germany - Cuba 1:3
    Poland - Argentina 3:0


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0:3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
    China - Serbia 0:3
    France - Italy 3:2
    Poland - Argentina 3:0

  • 25 June


    France - Italy 1-3
    Egypt - Russia 0-3
    USA - Finland 3-0
    Germany - Cuba 1-3


    26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 1-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 0-3
    Egypt - Russia 0-3
    USA - Finland 3-0
    Germany - Cuba 2-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-2


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 1-3
    France - Italy 2-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-1

  • 25 June
    France 1-3 Italy
    Egypt 0-3 Russia
    USA 3-1 Finland
    Germany 3-2 Cuba


    26 June
    Netherlands 1-3 Brazil
    Bulgaria 3-0 Korea
    China 0-3 Serbia
    Egypt 0-3 Russia
    USA 3-0 Finland
    Germany 2-3 Cuba
    Poland 3-0 Argentina


    27 June
    Netherlands 1-3 Brazil
    Bulgaria 3-0 Korea
    China 0-3 Serbia
    France 1-3 Italy
    Poland 3-0 Argentina

  • 4th weekend
    25 June
    France - Italy 1-3
    Egypt - Russia 1-3
    USA - Finland 3-0
    Germany - Cuba 3-1


    26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 1-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 0-3
    Egypt - Russia 0-3
    USA - Finland 3-0
    Germany - Cuba 2-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-0


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 1-3
    France - Italy 2-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-0

  • 25 June


    France - Italy 1-3
    Egypt - Russia 0-3
    USA - Finland 3-2
    Germany - Cuba 1-3


    26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 0-3
    Egypt - Russia 1-3
    USA - Finland 3-0
    Germany - Cuba 0-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-1


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 0-3
    France - Italy 1-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-0

  • 25 June


    France - Italy 3-1
    Egypt - Russia 2-3
    USA - Finland 3-1
    Germany - Cuba 1-3

  • 25 June


    France - Italy 0-3


    Egypt - Russia 1-3


    USA - Finland 3-0


    Germany - Cuba 3-1


    26 June


    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3


    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0


    China - Serbia 0-3


    Egypt - Russia 1-3


    USA - Finland 3-0


    Germany - Cuba 1-3


    Poland - Argentina 3-0


    27 June


    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3


    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0


    China - Serbia 0-3


    France - Italy 1-3


    Poland - Argentina 3-0

    Prediction Games:
    Gold Medal - World League 2009
    Gold Medal - Grand Prix 2009
    Gold Medal - Grand Prix 2011
    Gold Medal- Women's European Championships 2011
    Bronze Medal - Grand Prix 2010