Prediction Game - Champions League 2010/2011

  • Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3-1


    TOURS VB - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-2


    Knack Randstad ROESELARE - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 1-3


    ACH Volley BLED - Zenit KAZAN 1-3


    Generali UNTERHACHING - JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 1-3


    Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - Noliko MAASEIK 1-3

  • Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3:1
    TOURS VB - Dinamo MOSCOW 2:3
    Knack Randstad ROESELARE - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 1:3
    ACH Volley BLED - Zenit KAZAN 1:3
    Generali UNTERHACHING - JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 0:3
    Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - Noliko MAASEIK 1:3

  • Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3-1
    TOURS VB - Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3
    Knack Randstad ROESELARE - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 0-3
    ACH Volley BLED - Zenit KAZAN 1-3
    Generali UNTERHACHING - JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 2-3
    Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - Noliko MAASEIK 2-3

  • Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3-0


    TOURS VB - Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3


    Knack Randstad ROESELARE - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3-2


    ACH Volley BLED - Zenit KAZAN 0-3


    Generali UNTERHACHING - JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3-2


    Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - Noliko MAASEIK 1-3

  • Playoffs 12:


    02.02.2011 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 1-3 RUS Lokomotiv BELGOROD
    03.02.2011 TOURS VB 2-3 RUS Dinamo MOSCOW
    02.02.2011 Knack Randstad ROESELARE 0-3 POL PGE Skra BELCHATOW
    02.02.2011 ACH Volley BLED 1-3 Zenit KAZAN
    02.02.2011 Generali UNTERHACHING 3-1 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
    01.02.2011 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 2-3 Noliko MAASEIK

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's World Championship 2010
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's World League 2011
    :super: :thumbsup:

  • Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3-0


    TOURS VB - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-2


    Knack Randstad ROESELARE - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 1-3


    ACH Volley BLED - Zenit KAZAN 1-3


    Generali UNTERHACHING - JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3-2


    Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - Noliko MAASEIK 3-2

  • Lokomotiv BELGOROD - Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 1-3


    Dinamo MOSCOW - TOURS VB 3-0


    PGE Skra BELCHATOW - Knack Randstad ROESELARE 3-0


    Zenit KAZAN - ACH Volley BLED 3-0


    JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel - Generali UNTERHACHING 3-1


    Noliko MAASEIK - Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 3-0

  • Lokomotiv BELGOROD - Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 0-3
    Dinamo MOSCOW - TOURS VB 3-1
    PGE Skra BELCHATOW - Knack Randstad ROESELARE 3-1
    Zenit KAZAN - ACH Volley BLED 3-0
    JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel - Generali UNTERHACHING 2-3
    Noliko MAASEIK - Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 3-1

  • Playoffs 12:


    09.02.2011 Lokomotiv BELGOROD 1-3 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
    08.02.2011 Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3 TOURS VB
    09.02.2011 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3-0 Knack Randstad ROESELARE
    09.02.2011 Zenit KAZAN 3-0 ACH Volley BLED
    08.02.2011 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 1-3 Generali UNTERHACHING
    08.02.2011 Noliko MAASEIK 3-0 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's World Championship 2010
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's World League 2011
    :super: :thumbsup:

  • And about Golden Set? It's necessery it in this prediction game?

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's World Championship 2010
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's World League 2011
    :super: :thumbsup:

  • Lokomotiv BELGOROD - Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 1-3




    Dinamo MOSCOW - TOURS VB 3-2




    PGE Skra BELCHATOW - Knack Randstad ROESELARE 3-1




    Zenit KAZAN - ACH Volley BLED 3-0




    JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel - Generali UNTERHACHING 1-3




    Noliko MAASEIK - Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 3-0

  • Playoffs 12:


    09.02.2011 Lokomotiv BELGOROD 1-3 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
    08.02.2011 Dinamo MOSCOW 3-1 TOURS VB
    09.02.2011 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3-1 Knack Randstad ROESELARE
    09.02.2011 Zenit KAZAN 3-0 ACH Volley BLED
    08.02.2011 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 2-3 Generali UNTERHACHING
    08.02.2011 Noliko MAASEIK 3-0 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA

  • Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-0
    PGE Skra BELCHATOW - Zenit KAZAN 3-1
    JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel - Noliko MAASEIK 1-3

  • Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Dinamo MOSCOW 2-3
    PGE Skra BELCHATOW - Zenit KAZAN 3-1
    JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel - Noliko MAASEIK 3-2

  • Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo- Dinamo Moscow 3:1
    PGE Skra Bełchatów- Zenit Kazań 3:1
    Jastrzębski Węgiel- Noliko Masseik 3:2

  • Moscow-Cuneo 3-1,
    Kazan-Belchatow 3-1,
    Maaseik-Jastrzebski 3-0.

  • Dinamo MOSCOW - Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 3-2
    Zenit KAZAN - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 1-3
    Noliko MAASEIK - JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 1-3

  • Dinamo- Cuneo 3:1
    Zenit- Skra 3:1
    Noliko- Jastrzębski 3:1 and golden set for Jastrzębie.