List of players and their respective clubs 2011/2012

  • Lesya Makhno to DINAMO KAZAN
    Estes cancel carrer
    Marina Akulova stay in Omsk
    Marina Sheshenina to DINAMO KAZAN
    Anna Makarova to DINAMO MOSCOW
    Elena Gendel to Omichka
    and Eva Yaneva to Dinamo Moscow:((((((((((((((((((((((((((


    and many other about russian league, if somebody is interested i will tell :)

  • Of course we are interested! Thanks! :) Every official news is welcomed here. Obviously I won't include every player, but the ones most significative, yes.
    Is it official about Eva Yaneva. Has she already signed?

  • Maybe Leo will leave? :whistle: :whistle:

    There are a lot of rumors about Leo. I want Leo in Italy because I want to see her play. Her contract with Bergamo is over, but I hope she will decided to stay in Italy, for me it doesn't metter for what team she plays, she can leave Bergamo but I hope she will play in another Italian team.

    It's possible, you just have to believe in yourself and really not care what other people say, because I've heard it all.
    If you let someone else dictate what you're going to do in life, then you won't get there.


    Non so neanche come onestamente: in due mesi ero di nuovo in campo.



  • Monica Ravetta to Zarechie-Odintsovo

    Monica Ravetta in Parma with mr Radogna, Menghi and Okaka

    It's possible, you just have to believe in yourself and really not care what other people say, because I've heard it all.
    If you let someone else dictate what you're going to do in life, then you won't get there.


    Non so neanche come onestamente: in due mesi ero di nuovo in campo.



  • POLISH PLAYERS




    -Milena Sadurek (S) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) --->


    -Katarzyna Skowrońska (OPP) = FenerbahçeAcıbadem Istanbul (TUR) ---> Evergrande Real Estate (CHN)


    -Joanna Kaczor (OPP) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) --->


    -Małgorzata Glinka (OH) = Vakıfbank Güneş Sigorta Türk Telekom Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Güneş Sigorta Türk Telekom Istanbul (TUR)


    -Anna Barańska (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) --->


    -Agnieszka Bednarek (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) --->


    -Katarzyna Gajgał (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) --->


    -Mariola Zenik (L) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) --->


    -Aleksandra Jagieło (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) --->


    -Joanna Staniucha (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) --->


    -Karolina Kosek (OH) = Organika Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Organika Budowlani Łódź (POL)


    -Katarzyna Zaroslinska (OPP) = Organika Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)


    -Berenika Okuniewska (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Scavolini Pesaro (ITA)


    -Joanna Wołosz (S) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) --->


    -Paulina Maj (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)


    -Dorota Świeniewicz (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)


    -Anna Podolec (OPP/OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) --->


    -Milena Rosner (OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucharest (ROU) --->


    -Eleonora Dziękiewicz (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)


    -Agata Sawicka (L) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)


    -Katarzyna Skorupa (S) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) --->


    -Izabela Bełcik (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)


    -Magdalena Godos (S) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> Centrostal Bydgoscz (POL)


    -Magdalena Śliwa (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)


    -Joanna Mirek (OH) = Organika Budowlani Łódź (POL) --->


    -Karolina Ciaszkiewicz (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) --->


    -Izabela Żebrowska (OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)


    -Natalia Bamber (OPP) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) --->


    -Sylwia Pycia (MB) = Stal Mielec (POL) --->


    -Agnieszka Kosmatka (OH) = PTPS Piła (POL) --->


    -Joanna Frąckowiak (OH/OPP) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) --->


    -Klaudia Kaczorowska (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) --->


    -Zuzana Efimienko (MB) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) --->


    -Anna Woźniakowska (OH) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) --->


    -Elżbieta Skowrońska (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) --->

  • -Milena Sadurek (S) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) --->


    -Katarzyna Skowrońska (OPP) = FenerbahçeAcıbadem Istanbul (TUR) ---> Evergrande Real Estate (CHN)


    -Joanna Kaczor (OPP) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL)


    -Małgorzata Glinka (OH) = Vakıfbank Güneş Sigorta Türk Telekom Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Güneş Sigorta Türk Telekom Istanbul (TUR)


    -Anna Barańska (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) --->


    -Agnieszka Bednarek (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> maternity


    -Katarzyna Gajgał (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL)


    -Mariola Zenik (L) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL)


    -Aleksandra Jagieło (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> maternity


    -Joanna Staniucha (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> maternity


    -Karolina Kosek (OH) = Organika Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Organika Budowlani Łódź (POL)


    -Katarzyna Zaroslinska (OPP) = Organika Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)


    -Berenika Okuniewska (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Scavolini Pesaro (ITA)


    -Joanna Wołosz (S) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)


    -Paulina Maj (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)


    -Dorota Świeniewicz (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)


    -Anna Podolec (OPP/OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) --->


    -Milena Rosner (OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucharest (ROU) --->


    -Eleonora Dziękiewicz (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)


    -Agata Sawicka (L) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)


    -Katarzyna Skorupa (S) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA)


    -Izabela Bełcik (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)


    -Magdalena Godos (S) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> Centrostal Bydgoscz (POL)


    -Magdalena Śliwa (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)


    -Joanna Mirek (OH) = Organika Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Organika Budowlani Łódź (POL)


    -Karolina Ciaszkiewicz (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)


    -Izabela Żebrowska (OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)


    -Natalia Bamber (OPP) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)


    -Sylwia Pycia (MB) = Stal Mielec (POL) --->


    -Agnieszka Kosmatka (OH) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> PTPS Piła (POL)


    -Joanna Frąckowiak (OH/OPP) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)


    -Klaudia Kaczorowska (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biala (POL)


    -Zuzana Efimienko (MB) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL)


    -Anna Woźniakowska (OH) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL)


    -Elżbieta Skowrońska (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)