Champions League 2012-2013: Prediction Game

  • Racing de Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 1-3




    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) 1-3




    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł (TUR) 0-3




    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Stambuł (TUR) 0-3




    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 3-2




    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 1-3

  • Racing de Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 2-3




    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) 1-3




    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł (TUR) 1-3




    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Stambuł (TUR) 0-3




    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 1-3




    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 1-3

  • Racing de Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 2-3


    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) 1-3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł (TUR) 3-2


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Stambuł (TUR) 0-3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 1-3


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3-1

  • RCCannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 3:2


    Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - Dinamo Kazan (RUS) 1:3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) 1:3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) 1:3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 1:3


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 2:3

  • 15-17.01.2013


    RCCannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 2:3


    Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - Dinamo Kazan (RUS) 1:3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) 1:3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) 0:3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 3:2


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3:1

  • Racing de Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 1-3


    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) 2-3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł (TUR) 1-3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Stambuł (TUR) 0-3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 2-3


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3-1

  • Racing de Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 2-3


    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) 1-3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł (TUR) 0-3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Stambuł (TUR) 1-3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 1-3


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3-1

  • RC Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 3:1


    Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - Dinamo Kazan (RUS) 1:3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) 0:3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) 0:3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 3:2


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3:1

  • Racing de Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 1-3


    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) 2-3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł (TUR) 0-3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Stambuł (TUR) 0-3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 2-3


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3-1

  • Racing de Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 3:1


    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) 1:3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł (TUR) 2:3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Stambuł (TUR) 0-3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 3:0


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3-0

  • Racing de Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) : 3-2
    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) : 1-3
    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) : 1-3
    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) : 1-3
    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) : 3-2
    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) : 3-1

  • RC Cannes - Rabita Baku: 3 - 2
    Dinamo Moscow - Dinamo Kazan: 2 - 3
    AC Villa Cortese - Eczacıbaşı Vitra İstanbul: 1 - 3
    Atom Trefl Sopot - Vakıfbank İstanbul: 1 - 3
    Schweriner SC - UY Busto Arsizio: 3 - 2
    Azerrail Baku - Lokomotiv Baku: 3 - 1

  • 1st leg playoff 12


    rabita baku 3-2 rc cannes


    dinamo kazan 3-1 dinamo moscow


    eczacibasi 3-0 villa cortese


    vakifbank 3-1 atom sopot


    schweriner 3-2 yamamay


    lokomotiv baku 3-2 azerail baku

  • RCCannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 2:3


    Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - Dinamo Kazan (RUS) 1:3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) 0:3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) 0:3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 1:3


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3:1

  • RCCannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 1:3


    Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - Dinamo Kazan (RUS) 3:2


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) 2:3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) 0:3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 2:3


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3:1

  • Racing de Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 3-1


    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) 3-2


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł (TUR) 1-3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Stambuł (TUR) 0-3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 2-3


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 2-3

  • RC Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 3:2


    Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - Dinamo Kazan (RUS) 1:3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) 1:3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) 0:3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 3:2


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3:1

  • RC Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) 1:3


    Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - Dinamo Kazan (RUS) 1:3


    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) 1:3


    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) 0:3


    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) 2:3


    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) 3:1

  • RC Cannes (FRA) - Rabita Baku (AZE) : 1-3
    Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) - Dinamo Kazań (RUS) : 1-3
    Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) - Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) : 1-3
    Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) - Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) : 0-3
    Schweriner SC (GER) - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) : 1-3
    Azerrail Baku (AZE) - Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) : 3-1

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's Champions League 2012/2013
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's European League 2011
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's Champions League 2010/2011
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Women's European League 2010
    Silver Medal - Prediction Game - Women's Champions League 2009/2010
    Bronze Madal - Prediction Game - Women's European League 2013

  • Rabita Baku (AZE) - RC Cannes (FRA) 2 / 3


    Dinamo Kazań (RUS) - Dinamo Moskwa (RUS) 3 / 2


    Eczacibasi VitrA Istanbul (TUR) - Asystel Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) 3 / 1


    Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) - Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) 3 / 0


    Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Schweriner SC (GER) 3 / 0


    Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) - Azerrail Baku (AZE) 0 / 3