List of players and their respective clubs 2013/2014


  • *released from contract
    ^ two-year contract
    # three-year contract
    % four-year contract
    $ five-year contract
    A2 = Second League


    UNITED STATES PLAYERS
    -Jordan Larson-Burbach (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
    -Sonja Newcombe (OH) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
    -Christa Harmotto (MB) = Assicuratrice Milanese Volley Modena (ITA) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
    -Alisha Glass (S) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Regan Hood (OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
    -Whitney Dosty (OPP) = Heungkuk Pinkspiders (KOR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR)*
    -Tori Dixon (MB) = University of Minnesota (USA) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
    -Gina Mancuso (OH) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
    -Kayla Banwarth (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
    -Brittnee Cooper (MB) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
    -Cursty Jackson (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
    -Cassidy Lichtman (OH) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Alexis Crimes (MB) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Arielle Wilson (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)* ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Deja McClendon (OH) = Pennsylvania State University (USA) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Jessica Jones (MB) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Gwen Rucker (MB) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
    -Monique Mead (OPP) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)#
    -Jessica Walker (MB) = inactivity ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
    -Carli Lloyd (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
    -Lauren Gibbemeyer (MB) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)* ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
    -Rachael Kidder (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
    -Kelly Murphy (OPP) = Vaqueras de Bayamon (PUR) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
    -Kiesha Leggs (MB) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
    -Hayley Spelman (OPP) = Stanford University (USA) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)# ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
    -Logan Tom (OH) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
    -Sha'Dare McNeal (OPP) = inactivity ---> Neruda Volksbank Bolzano (ITA) (A2)*
    -Nicole Fawcett (OPP) = Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR) ---> Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR)* ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)
    -Kanani Danielson (OH) = Toyota Auto Body Queenseis (JPN) ---> Toyota Auto Body Queenseis (JPN)
    -Lauren Paolini (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) --->Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
    -Jennifer Doris (MB) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) (A2) ---> PFU Blue Cats (JPN) (A2)
    -Nancy Metcalf (OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2)
    -Juliann Faucette (OPP) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
    -Megan Hodge (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
    -Heather Bown (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)
    -Nellie Spicer (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)
    -Diane Copenhagen (OH) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)
    -Kristin Richards-Hildebrand (OH) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Amil Campinas (BRA)
    -Kim Glass (OH) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
    -Danielle Scott (MB) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Brasília (BRA)
    -Alaina Bergsma (OPP) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Minas Tenis Clube (BRA)
    -Ariel Turner (OH) = Purdue University (USA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
    -Sherri Williams (MB) = LP Kangasala (FIN) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
    -Blair Brown (OPP) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)*
    -Kristy Jaeckel (OH) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
    -Sarah Schermerhorn (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
    -Alesha Deesing (MB) = Beziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
    -Leslie Cikra (OPP) = University of Tennessee (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
    -Alyssa D'Errico (L) = ZOK Split 1700 (CRO) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
    -Allison Whitson (OH) = UC-Davis (USA) ---> Terville Florange Olympique Club (FRA)
    -Alison Landwehr (S) = Iowa State University (USA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
    -Nicole Warner (MB) = Brigham Young University (USA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)*
    -Rachel Adams (MB) = KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
    -Makare Wilson (MB) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
    -Kristen Dozier (MB/OPP) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
    -Lauren Barfield (MB) = Askö BüroLeben Linz-Steg (AUT) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
    -Kim Hill (OH) = Pepperdine University (USA) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Faimie Kingsley (MB) = University of Denver (USA) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
    -Colleen Ward (OH) = Il Bisonte Azzurra San Casciano (ITA) (A2) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
    -Nicole Davis (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)*
    -Brieon Paige (MB) = Colorado State University (USA) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)*
    -Katie Carter (OH/OPP) = Daejeon KGC Ariels (KOR) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Becky Perry (OH) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
    -Lindsay Stalzer (OH) = Sagres NUC (SUI) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
    -Ashley Benson (MB) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
    -Sarah Ammerman (OH) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
    -Alyssa Valentine (S) = inactivity ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
    -Bianca Rowland (MB) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
    -Christina Speer (MB) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
    -Ashley Frazier (OH) = University of Kentucky (USA) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
    -Shannon Hawari (MB) = University of California, Berkeley (USA) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
    -Jenna Hagglund (S) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
    -Dominique Lamb (MB) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
    -Michelle Bartsch (OH) = inactivity ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
    -Tamari Miyashiro (L) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
    -Jordanne Scott (MB/OPP) = University of Cincinnati (USA) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
    -Courtney Thompson (S) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)
    -Shonda Cole (OPP) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)* ---> Indias de Mayagüez (PUR)
    -Katherine Harms (OPP) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)* ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)* ---> Gigantes de Carolina (PUR)
    -Kim Willoughby (OH) = Pinkin de Corozal (PUR) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)* ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
    -Destinee Hooker-Coulter (OPP) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> maternity ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)*
    -Bridget Fonke (OH) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> retirement
    -Jennifer Tamas (MB) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> retirement
    -Sherisa Livingston (OPP) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> retirement
    -Cynthia Barboza (OH) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> retirement
    -Lindsey Berg (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> inactivity/retirement
    -Foluke Akinradewo (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> injury
    -Alex Klineman (OH) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> suspension

  • CUBAN PLAYERS
    -Yumilka Ruíz (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    -Nancy Carrillo (OPP) = Voléro Zürich (SUI)$ ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
    -Rosir Calderón (OH) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)#
    -Noris Cabrera (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
    -Daimí Ramírez (OH/OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)* ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR)
    -Kenia Carcaces (OH) = inactivity ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)$
    -Yusleyni Herrera (OH) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
    -Yusidey Silié (S/OPP) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Yunieska Robles (OH) = Lokomotiv Bileceri (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
    -Liana Mesa (OPP) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
    -Martha Sánchez (OH) = inactivity ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)*
    -Zoila Barros (MB) = inactivity ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Magaly Carvajal (MB/S/OPP) = AD A Pinguela (ESP) ---> CV IBSA ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
    -Yasary Castrodad (MB) = Gigantes de Carolina (PUR) ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
    -Dulce Telléz (MB) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Mets de Guaynabo (PUR)
    -Rachel Sánchez (MB) = inactivity ---> VC Almaty (KAZ)
    -Egli Sabin (S/OPP) = inactivity ---> VC Almaty (KAZ)
    -Yeniset González (MB) = inactivity ---> Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
    -Lisbet Arredondo (OH/L) = inactivity ---> Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
    -Kirenia Martínez (OH) = inactivity ---> Shingis-SvinetsStroy Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ)
    -Yaremi Mendaro (OPP) = JR NT (CUB) ---> Gresik Petrokimia (INA)
    -Dayesi Maso (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA)
    -Regla Bell (OH) = Manokwari Valeria (INA) ---> PLDT (PHI)
    -Anniara Muñoz (OH) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> maternity
    -Mayvelis Martinez (OH) = KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL) ---> inactivity
    -Ana Fernández (MB/OPP) = UCAM Voley Murcia (ESP) ---> inactivity
    -Yaima Ortíz (OH) = Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> inactivity


    CANADIAN PLAYERS
    -Shanice Marcelle (OH) = University of British Columbia (CAN) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
    -Becky Pavan (MB) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
    -Kyla Richey (OH) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
    -Marisa Field (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
    -Marie-Pier Murray-Methot (OH/OPP) = Systema Montichiari (ITA) (A2) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
    -Brittney Page (OPP) = Barbar D'X-Elles (BEL) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
    -Sarah Pavan (OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Tabi Love (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
    -Tricia Mayba (MB/OPP) = University of Manitoba (CAN) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
    -Jamie Thibeault (MB) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
    -Dana Cranston (OH) = Colorado State University (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
    -Tasha Holness (MB) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
    -Janie Guimond (L) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)---> Terville Florange Olympique Club (FRA)
    -Tanya Paulin (MB) = Universitatea Cluj (ROU) ---> VBC Cheseaux (SUI)
    -Megan Cyr (S) = North Carolina State University (USA) ---> ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT)* ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
    -Lucy Charuk (MB) = ŽOK Split 1700 (CRO) ---> Calcit Kamnik (SLO)
    -Alexa Gray (MB/OH) = Brigham Young University (USA)% ---> Brigham Young University (USA)#
    -Alicia Ogoms (MB) = University of Southern California (USA)% ---> University of Southern California (USA)#
    -Caroline Jarmoc (MB) = Kansas University (USA)^ ---> Kansas University (USA)
    -Stacey Gordon-Jiggins (OH) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> retired


    DOMINICAN PLAYERS
    -Brenda Castillo (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
    -Priscilla Rivera (OH) = Pinkin de Corozal (PUR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Annerys Vargas (MB) = inactivity ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Marianne Fersola (MB) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Winnifer Fernández (L) = Junior NT (DOM) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
    -Yonkaira Peña (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
    -Bethania De La Cruz (OH) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
    -Jeoselyna Rodríguez (OH/OPP) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
    -Karla Echenique (S) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Valencianas de Juncos (PUR)
    -Gina Mambru (OPP) = Pinkin de Corozal (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
    -Candida Arias (MB) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)
    -Erasma Moreno (OH) = Monte Plata (DOM) ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)
    -Sidarka Nuñez (OPP) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> maternity
    -Lisvel Eve (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> injured
    -Cindy Rondón (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> inactivity
    -Niverka Marte (S) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity


    PUERTO RICAN PLAYERS
    -Aurea Cruz (OH) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
    -Karina Ocasio-Malpica (OH/OPP) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> IBK Altos (KOR)* ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
    -Michelle Nogueras (S) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (A2)
    -Lynda Morales (MB) = Mets de Guaynabo (PUR) ---> Minas Tenis Clube (BRA)
    -Yarimar Rosa (OH) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2)
    -Deborah Seilhamer (L) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
    -Stefanie Enright (OH) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
    -Vilmarie Mojica (S) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Criollas de Caguas (PUR)
    -Sarai Alvarez (OPP) = Indias de Mayagüez (PUR) ---> Indias de Mayagüez (PUR)
    -Natalia Valentín (S) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Leonas de Ponce (PUR)
    -Pilar Victoria (OH) = NT (PUR) ---> University of Texas (USA)%
    -Daly Santana (OH) = University of Minnesota (USA)% ---> University of Minnesota (USA)#


    TRINIDADIAN PLAYERS
    -Darlene Ramdin (MB) = Pieksämäki Volley (FIN) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
    -Channon Thompson (OH) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
    -Krystle Esdelle (OPP) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Sinead Jack (MB) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)#
    -Kelly-Anne Billingy (OH) = inactivity ---> Wanka Faga Motor (PER)
    -Shurvette Beckles (MB) = Deportivo Géminis (PER) ---> inactivity
    -Rheeza Grant (OH) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> inactivity


    MISC. NORCECA PLAYERS



    -Samantha Bricio (MEX) (OH) = University of Southern California (USA)% ---> University of Southern California (USA)#



    -Anicia Wood (BAR) (MB) = Haro Rioja Volley (ESP) ---> inactivity



    -Simone Asque (JAM) (OH) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Brøndby Volleyball Klub (DEN)

  • BRAZILIAN PLAYERS
    -Sheilla Castro (OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) --> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
    -Thaisa Menezes (MB) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
    -Adenizia Silva (MB) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
    -Camila Brait (L) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
    -Josefa Souza "Fabíola" (S) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
    -Ana Gosling (S) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Molico/Nestlè Osasco (BRA)
    -Juciely Barreto (MB) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Helia Souza "Fofão" (S) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Gabriela Guimarães "Gabi" (OH) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Fabiana Oliveira "Fabi" (L) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Valeskinha Menezes (MB) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Carol Silva (MB) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Natasha Farinea (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Regiane Bidias (OH) = Unilever Rio De Janeiro (BRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Fabiana Claudino (MB) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
    -Ana Correa "Bia" (MB) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
    -Suelen Pinto (L) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
    -Danielle Lins (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)^
    -Priscila Daroit (OH) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
    -Juliana Costa (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
    -Carolina Albuquerque (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
    -Suelle Oliveira (OH) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> SESI-SP (BRA)
    -Natália Pereira (OH/OPP) = Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
    -Tandara Caixeta (OPP/OH) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
    -Walewska Oliveira (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
    -Claudinha Silva (S) = Usiminas Minas (BRA) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
    -Carol Gattaz (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> AMIL Campinas (BRA)
    -Marianne Steinbrecher (OH/OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
    -Monique Pavão (OPP) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
    -Michele Pavão (OH) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
    -Letícia Hage (MB) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
    -Juliana Carrijo (S) = Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA) ---> Banana Boat/Praia Clube (BRA)
    -Mari Mendes (OH) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> São Bernardo (BRA)
    -Sthéfanie Paulino (OPP) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Decisão Engenharia/Minas (BRA)
    -Paula Pequeno (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) --> Brasília (BRA)
    -Érika Coimbra (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Brasília (BRA)
    -Elisangela Oliveira (OPP) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> Brasília (BRA)
    -Juliana Gomes (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Brasília (BRA)
    -Renata Colombo (OPP) = Gresik Petrokimia (INA) ---> Baureri (BRA)
    -Fernandinha Ferreira (S) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Baureri (BRA)*
    -Simone Sousa (OH) = Iraklis Kifissias (GRE) ---> Baureri (BRA)
    -Andréia Sforsin (OH/OPP) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
    -Ellen Braga (OH) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
    -Samara Almeida (OH) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
    -Macris Carneiro (S) = Pinheiros (BRA) ---> E.C. Pinheiros (BRA)
    -Cibele Barboza (OH) = inactivity ---> Baureri (BRA)* ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
    -Joyce Silva (OPP) = Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS) ---> KGC Ariels (KOR)
    -Ana Tiemi (S) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Fernanda Garay (OH) = Sollys/Nestlé Osasco (BRA) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Andressa Picussa (MB) = AMIL Campinas (BRA) ---> Pinheiros (BRA)* ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
    -Jaline Prado (OH) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Renata Schmutz (OH) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)*
    -Fernanda Ísis (MB) = Usiminas Minas (BRA) ---> Baureri (BRA)* ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Bianca Gomes (OH) = Cedat 85 San Vito (ITA) (A2) ---> Anemons Hotels (TUR) (A2)
    -Ana Paula Lopes "Fofinha" (OH) = Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS)
    -Soraia Santos (OPP) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Crovegli Reggio Emilia (ITA) (A2)
    -Sassá Gonzaga (OH) = SESI-SP (BRA)---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
    -Clarisse Peixoto (OH) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
    -Keylla Ramos (S) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
    -Tamara Hoffman (MB) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
    -Katia Oliveira (MB) = C.D. Ribeirense (POR) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
    -Alessandra Franco (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
    -Ludmila Silva (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
    -Luiza Ungerer (L) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
    -Micheli Tomazela (MB) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
    -Luciana do Carmo (OH) = Terre Verdiane Volley (ITA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
    -Karine Guerra (S) = Sollys/Nestlé Osasco (BRA) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
    -Ana Cristina Porto (S) = BMG/São Bernardo (BRA) ---> Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI)
    -Erika Carvalho (L) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
    -Renata Benedito (MB) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
    -Aline Santos (S) = SCM U Craiova (ROU) --> Volley Köniz (SUI)
    -Lousiane Souza Ziegler (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
    -Cristina Alves (MB) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
    -Evelyn Delogu (L) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
    -Michela Teixeira (OH/L) = inactivity ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
    -Sheila D'Amaro (OH) = CV Ciutadella (ESP) ---> Valeriano Allés Menorca (ESP)
    -Gracielli do Monte (OH) = AD A Pinguela (ESP) ---> Valeriano Allés Menorca (ESP)
    -Fernanda Gritzbach (MB) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
    -Daniela da Silva (OH) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
    -Soraya Santos (OPP) = USSPA Albi (FRA) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
    -Marcelinha Correa (S) = SESI-SP (BRA) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
    -Helen Silva (MB) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
    -Flavia Lima (MB) = Extremadura Arroyo (ESP) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
    -Camila Mapeli (MB) = AD A Pinguela (ESP) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)*
    -Juliana da Silva (MB) = SK UP Olomouc (CZE) ---> Iones (GRE)
    -Juliana Escobar (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)
    -Milca Silva (OH) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Universidad San Martín (PER)
    -Wivian Gadelha (MB) = Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA) ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
    -Tássia Oliveira (OH) = Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA) ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
    -Luana Paula (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Wanka Faga Motor (PER)
    -Mariana Aquino (MB) = University of California - Los Angeles (USA)^ ---> University of California - Los Angeles (USA)
    -Jaqueline Carvalho (OH) = Sollys Osasco (BRA) ---> maternity

  • SOUTH AMERICAN PLAYERS


    ARGENTINE PLAYERS
    -Yael Castiglione (S) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> Vôlei Maranhão (BRA)
    -Julieta Lazcano (MB) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
    -Melisa Callo (OPP) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
    -Natalia Brussa (OH/OPP) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
    -Emilce Sosa (MB) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
    -Lucia Gaido (L) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
    -Aylin Pereyra (OH/OPP) = SCM U Craiova (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)*
    -Florencia Busquets (MB) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
    -Leticia Boscacci (OPP) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2)
    -Georgina Pinedo (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
    -Yamila Nizetich (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
    -Melina Palosnky (OH) = Unión Vallejo de Tarapoto (PER) ---> Circolo Sportivo Italiano (PER)
    -Natalia San Martín (MB) = Deportivo Wanka (PER) ---> Circolo Sportivo Italiano (PER)
    -Andrea Agüero (OPP) = Latino Amisa (PER) ---> Latino Amisa (PER)
    -Gisela Belen Solomita (OPP) = ---> Tupac Amaru (PER)
    -Camila Maldonado (MB) = CVB Barça (ESP) ---> CVB Barça (ESP)
    -Antonela Curatola (S) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Vélez Sársfield (ARG)
    -Josefina Fernandez (OH) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (ARG)
    -Lucia Fresco (OPP) = SC Postdam (GER) ---> injury


    COLOMBIAN PLAYERS
    -Madelaynne Montaño (OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
    -Kenny Moreno Pino (OPP) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Lorena Zuleta (MB) = Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
    -Camila Gomez (L) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
    -Danna Escobar (OPP/MB) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
    -Diana Arrechea (OH) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
    -María Martinez (OH) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
    -Ivonne Montaño (MB) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
    -Yuranny Romaña (OPP) = PFU Blue Cats (JPN) (A2) ---> Alianza Lima (PER)
    -Melissa Rangel (MB) = Liga Bolivarense (COL) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)*
    -Cindy Ramirez (MB) = Manokwari Valeria (INA) ---> Valeria Manokwari Papua Barat (INA)* ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
    -Karen Olaya (MB) = Liga Vallecaucana (COL) ---> Latino Amisa (PER)
    -Amanda Coneo (OH) = ---> Tupac Amaru (PER)
    -Daniela Castro (MB) = ---> Tupac Amaru (PER)
    -Paola Ampudia (OH/OPP) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> Jakarta Electric PLN (INA)


    VENEZUELAN PLAYERS
    -Soriana Pacheco (S) = Aragua VC (VEN) ---> Hylte/Halmstad (SWE)
    -Roslandy Acosta (OH/OPP) = Valencianas de Juncos (PUR) ---> LP Kangasala (FIN)
    -María José Pérez (OPP) = Stella ES Calais (FRA)---> Valeria Manokwari Papua Barat (INA)
    -Oneida González (OPP) = Lancheras de Cataño (PUR) ---> Lancheras de Cataño (PUR)
    -Graciela Márquez (OH/L) = Aragua VC (VEN) ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
    -Aleoscar Blanco (MB) = Olimpiacos Piraeus (GRE) ---> VTC Pezinok (SVK)
    -Desirée Glod (OH) = Crovegli Volley (ITA) (A2) ---> Aragua VC (VEN)
    -Génesis Franchesco (S) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)
    -Luz Delfines (MB) = inactivity ---> IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)


    PERUVIAN PLAYERS
    -Milagros Moy (OH) (PER) = Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
    -Leyla Chihuán (MB) (PER) = inactivity ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
    -Elena Keldibekova (S) = Regatas Lima (PER) ---> Regatas Lima (PER)
    -Carla Rueda (OH) = injury ---> Deportivo Géminis (PER)
    -Karla Ortiz (OH) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
    -Raffaella Camet (OPP) = Sporting Cristal (PER) ---> Sporting Cristal (PER)
    -Patricia Soto (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER)
    -Ángela Leyva (OH) = Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER) ---> Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER)
    -Vanessa Palacios (L) = Vannes Volleyball (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes Volleyball (FRA) (A2)


    MISCELLANEOUS SOUTH AMERICAN PLAYERS



    -Javiera Plasencia (MB) (CHI) = CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP) ---> CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)



    -Florencia Aguirre (URU) (MB) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)

  • ITALIAN PLAYERS
    -Francesca Marcon (OH) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)^
    -Giulia Leonardi (L) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)^
    -Ilaria Garzaro (MB) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
    -Valentina Arrighetti (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
    -Serena Ortolani (OPP) = maternity ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
    -Cristina Barcellini (OH) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^
    -Raffaella Calloni (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
    -Monica De Gennaro (L) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
    -Valentina Fiorin (OH) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
    -Jenny Barazza (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)^
    -Valentina Diouf (OPP) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
    -Enrica Merlo (L) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
    -Raphaela Folie (MB) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
    -Federica Stufi (MB) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
    -Miriam Sylla (OH) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
    -Sara Loda (OH) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)* ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
    -Valeria Rosso (OH) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
    -Mi Na Kim (S) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
    -Giulia Rondon (S) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
    -Lucia Crisanti (MB) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
    -Paola Paggi (MB) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)* ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
    -Paola Cardullo (L) = injury ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
    -Francesca Piccinini (OH) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
    -Francesca Ferretti (S) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Manuela Leggeri (MB) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Lucia Bosetti (OH) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Stefania Sansonna (L) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Valeria Caracuta (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Elisa Manzano (MB) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Cristina Chirichella (MB) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
    -Noemi Signorile (S) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
    -Giulia Pisani (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
    -Taismary Agüero (OPP) = Assicuratrice Milanese Volley Modena (ITA) ---> maternity ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
    -Letizia Camera (S) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
    -Alessia Gennari (OH) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
    -Imma Sirressi (L) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
    -Chiara Negrini (OH) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA)
    -Luna Carocci (L) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Robur Tiboni Urbino (ITA)
    -Veronica Angeloni (OH) = Zarechie Odinstovo (RUS) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
    -Simona Gioli (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
    -Giulia Pincerato (S) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
    -Caterina Bosetti (OH) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Molico/Nestlé Osasco (BRA)
    -Eleonora Lo Bianco (S) = Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
    -Carolina Costagrande (OH) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
    -Antonella Del Core (OH) = Zarechie Odinstovo (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
    -Simona Rinieri (OH) = Beng Rivogo Volley (ITA) (B1) ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
    -Martina Guiggi (MB) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Evergrande Guangdong (CHN)
    -Indre Sorokaite (OPP) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
    -Chiara Di Iulio (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Valentina Serena (S) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Laura Partenio (OH) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
    -Chiara Arcangeli (L) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
    -Nadia Centoni (OPP) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
    -Elisa Cella (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
    -Stefania Dall'Igna (S) = Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
    -Marina Zambelli (MB) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
    -Elena Gabrieli (MB) = New Volley Gricignano (ITA) (B1) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
    -Michela Molinengo (L) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
    -Valentina Zago (OPP) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) (A2) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)* ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)
    -Marta Galeotti (S) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
    -Silvia Bertaiola (MB) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
    -Martina Boscoscuro (L) = Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
    -Elisa Muri (S) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
    -Lara Lugli (OH) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) (A2) ---> Sagres NUC (SUI)
    -Ramona Aricò (OH) = Crovegli Volley (ITA) (A2) ---> ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT)*
    -Silvia Fondriest (MB) = Delta Informatica Pergine (ITA) (B1) ---> ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT)
    -Stefania Okaka (OH/OPP) = Icos Crema (ITA) ---> HPK Naiset (FIN)*
    -Alice Pizzasegola (S) = Red Volley (ITA) (B1) ---> University of Southern California (USA)%
    -Sara Anzanello (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity
    -Paola Croce (L) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> retired

  • RUSSIAN PLAYERS
    -Maria Borodakova (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
    -Regina Moroz (MB) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
    -Evgeniya Startseva (S) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
    -Ekaterina Gamova-Mukasey (OPP) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
    -Irina Voronkova (OPP) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
    -Ekaterina Ulanova (L) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
    -Irina Malkova (MB) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Dinamo Kazan (RUS)
    -Tatiana Kosheleva (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
    -Natalia Obmochaeva (OH/OPP) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
    -Yulia Morozova (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^
    -Marina Akulova (S) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
    -Vera Ulyakina-Vetrova (S) = maternity ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
    -Anna Malova (L) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)* ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
    -Ekaterina Krivets (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
    -Anastasia Markova (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
    -Olga Zhitova (MB) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
    -Yana Scherban (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Liubov Sokolova (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
    -Irina Uraleva (S) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Anna Matienko (S) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Evgeniya Kozhukhova (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Svetlana Kryuchkova (L) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Ludmila Malofeeva (OPP) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Natalia Dianskaya (MB) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)^
    -Yulia Podskalnaya (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Ekaterina Orlova (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
    -Marina Babeshina (S) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
    -Anastasia Shlyakhovaya (MB) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
    -Julia Kutyukova (OH) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
    -Olga Fateeva (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
    -Victoria Kuzyakina (L) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
    -Viktoria Chaplina (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    -Alexandra Pasynkova (OH/OPP) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    -Irina Zaryazhko (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    -Maria Beloborodova (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    -Anastasia Salina (S) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    -Ekaterina Rusakova (S) = Atlant Baranovichi (BLR) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)
    -Valeria Goncharova (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)^ ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
    -Irina Fetisova (MB) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
    -Anastasia Bavykina (OH) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
    -Yulia Merkulova (MB) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
    -Olga Bukreeva (OH/OPP) = inactivity ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
    -Ekaterina Kosianenko (S) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
    -Aleksandra Vinogradova (L) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
    -Natalia Malykh (OPP) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
    -Daria Isaeva (OPP) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
    -Maria Zhadan (S) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
    -Natalia Alimova (MB) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
    -Tatiana Holina (OPP) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
    -Daria Pisarenko (OH) = Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
    -Kseniia Bondar (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyj Urengoy (RUS)
    -Olga Sazhina (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
    -Anna Ivanova (MB) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
    -Anna Sotnikova (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
    -Nelly Alisheva (OPP) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Proton Balakovo Saratov (RUS)
    -Anna Moiseenko (S) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
    -Natalia Nazarova (OH) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
    -Margarita Kourilo (OH) = Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
    -Irina Smirnova (OPP) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)* ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
    -Maria Samoylova (OH) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)* --> Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (A2)
    -Yulia Tsvetkova (OPP) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)* ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
    -Olga Ergardt (OH) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)
    -Kira Iakimova (S) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
    -Yulia Ferulik (MB) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
    -Aleksandra Samoylova (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Anastasia Gorina (OPP) = Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) ---> Bolu Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
    -Evgeniya Alpaslan (OH/OPP) = Salihli Belediyespor (TUR) (A2) ---> Karayolları Ankara (TUR) (A2)
    -Natalia Korobkova (OPP) = inactivity ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)* ---> Neruda Volksbank Bolzano (ITA) (A2)
    -Natalia Kulikova (OH) = inactivity ---> Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2)
    -Julia Tokarenko (OH/OPP) = Ekran St. Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Pieksämäki Volleyball (FIN)
    -Maria Perepelkina (MB) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> maternity
    -Anna Makarova (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> maternity
    -Lesya Evdokimova (OH) = Dinamo Kazan (RUS) ---> inactivity
    -Nadezhda Sak (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity
    -Elena Konstantinova (MB) = Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) ---> retired

  • POLISH PLAYERS
    -Katarzyna Skorupa (S) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
    -Katarzyna Skowrońska-Dolata (OPP) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
    -Milena Radecka (S) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Joanna Wołosz (S) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)#
    -Maja Tokarska (MB) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
    -Iga Chojnacka (OH) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (A2)
    -Patrycją Polak (OH) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)* ---> Crovegli Reggio Emilia (ITA) (A2)
    -Joanna Frąckowiak (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Riso Scotti Pavia (ITA) (A2)
    -Kinga Kasprzak (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN)
    -Małgorzata Glinka (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Katarzyna Gajgał-Anioł (MB)= Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Anna Werblińska (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Agnieszka Bednarek-Kasza (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Izabela Kowalinska (OH/OPP)= PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Katarzyna Mróz (MB) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Joanna Mirek (OH) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Justyna Raczyńska (OH) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Aleksandra Krzos (L) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Agata Sawicka (L) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)^
    -Izabela Bełcik (S) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Klaudia Kaczorowska (OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Mariola Zenik (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)^
    -Zuzana Efimienko (MB) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Justyna Łukasik (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Magdalena Kuziak (L) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Natalia Gajewska (S) = KS Murowana Goślina (loaned) (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Anna Podolec (OPP/OH) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Aleksandra Jagieło (OH) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
    -Paulina Maj (L) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
    -Karolina Różycka (OH) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
    -Elżbieta Skowrońska (OH/OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
    -Katarzyna Zaroślińska (OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
    -Joanna Staniucha-Szczurek (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
    -Eleonora Dziękiewicz (MB) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
    -Mariola Wojtowicz (L) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
    -Paulina Stroiwąs (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
    -Karolina Ciaszkiewicz (OH) = maternity ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
    -Natalia Strózik (OH) = SMS PZPS Sosnowiec(POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
    -Koleta Łyszkiewicz (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
    -Katarzyna Konieczka (OH/OPP) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
    -Katarzyna Mroczkowska (OPP) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
    -Ewelina Sieczka (OH) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)^
    -Bogumiła Pyziołek (OH) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
    -Joanna Kaczor (OPP) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
    -Dorota Medyńska (L) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
    -Monika Martałek (MB) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
    -Agnieszka Kąkolewska (MB) = SMS PZPS Sosnowiec (POL) (A2) ---> Impel Wrocław (POL)
    -Emilia Kajzer (S) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> PTPS Piła (POL)
    -Sylwia Pycia (MB) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
    -Aleksandra Sikorska (MB) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
    -Dorota Ściurka (OH) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
    -Ewa Cabajewska (S) = AZS Białystok (POL) ---> BeefMaster Budowlani Łódź (POL)
    -Kinga Bąk (S) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
    -Katarzyna Jóźwicka (MB) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
    -Anna Sołodkowicz (OH) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
    -Magdalena Saad (L) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
    -Berenika Tomsia (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
    -Izabela Śliwa (L) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
    -Paulina Bryś (OPP) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VfL Oythe (GER, 2nd league)
    -Marta Haładyn (S) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> NawaRo Straubing (GER, 2nd league)
    -Marta Siwka (L) = Siódemka LTS Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> CSM Târgovişte (ROU)
    -Marta Ostrowska (S) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
    -Aleksandra Kruk (OH) = Budowlani Łódź (POL) ---> AEK Athens (GRE)
    -Wioletta Szkudlarek (MB) = Impel Wrocław (POL) ---> VC Oudegem (BEL)
    -Ilona Dröger (OH) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> maternity
    -Karolina Tokarczyk (L) = Wisła Kraków (POL) (A2) ---> Atlant Baranovichi (BLR)
    -Gabriela Wojtowicz (MB) = Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> maternity
    -Milena Rosner (OH) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> inactivity

  • TURKISH PLAYERS
    -Esra Gümüş Kirici (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
    -Neslihan Demir (OPP) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
    -Gülden Kayalar Kuzubasioglu (L) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
    -Büşra Cansu (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
    -Asuman Karakoyun (S) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
    -Naz Aydemir (S) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
    -Polen Uslupehlivan (OPP) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
    -Çağla Akın (S) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üni. (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
    -Güldeniz Önal Pasaoglu (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
    -Bahar Toksoy (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^
    -Gözde Kirdar (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^
    -Gizem Karadayi (L) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)^
    -Neriman Özsoy (OH/OPP) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
    -Gamze Alikaya (S) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
    -Ergül Avci (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)^
    -Sinem Barut (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
    -Aslı Kalaç (MB) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
    -Eda Erdem Dündar (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Nilay Özdemir (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Elif Ağca Öner (S) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Seda Tokatlioğlu (OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -İpek Soroğlu (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Gökçen Denkel Zop (MB) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Elif Onur Başaran (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Merve Dalbeler (L) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)^
    -Derya Çayırgan (L) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)^
    -Pınar Cankarpusat (MB) = Bursa Büyükşehir Bld (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Birgül Güler (OH) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Gözde Dal (MB) =Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Seray Altay (OH/OPP) = Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
    -Özge Nur Yurtdagülen (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
    -Ceren Kestirengöz (OPP) = Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
    -Seda Eryüz (S) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
    -Dicle Nur Babat (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
    -Selime İlyasoğlu (OH) = Galatasaray Daikin (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
    -Nilay Konar (MB) = Galatasaray Daikin (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
    -Natalia Hanikoglu (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
    -Pelin Çelik (S) = inactivity ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Meryem Çalık (OPP) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Gazi Üniversitesi Halkbank (TUR)
    -Aslı Köprülü (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Gazi Üniversitesi Halkbank (TUR)
    -Meliha İsmailoğlu (OPP) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
    -Ezgi Dağdelenler (OH) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
    -Gamze Ergin (MB) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
    -Sinem Karamuk (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
    -Yeliz Başa (OPP) = NEC Red Rockets (JPN) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)
    -Dilara Bilge (OPP) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> JT Marvelous (JPN)
    -Özge Çemberci (S) = Vakıfbank Türk Telekom Istanbul (TUR) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
    -Gizem Giraygil (S) = Karşıyaka İzmir (TUR) (A2) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)*

  • SERBIAN PLAYERS
    -Jovana Brakočević (OPP) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
    -Jelena Nikolić (OH) = maternity ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
    -Stefana Veljković (MB) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
    -Ivana Nesović (OPP) = Denso Airybees (JPN) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Vesna Čitaković Đurisić (MB) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Jovana Vesović (OH) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> Çanakkale Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Bojana Živković (S) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
    -Aleksandra Terzić (OPP) = Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)*
    -Ivana Ostojić (OH) = Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Ivana Luković (OPP) = Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Biljana Simanić (OPP) = Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2) ---> Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2)
    -Anja Spasojević (OH) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Sara Klisura (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)^
    -Jelena Blagojević (OH) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
    -Jovana Stevanović (MB) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
    -Olivera Kostić (OPP) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA)
    -Milica Bezarević (OH) = Dinamo Azotara (SRB) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
    -Brankica Nikić (OPP) = Cedat 85 San Vito (ITA) (A2) ---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
    -Tijana Malesević (OH) = PTPS Piła (POL)^ ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Nataša Krsmanović (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
    -Sanja Starović (OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
    -Suzana Čebić (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Dušanka Karić (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
    -Nadja Ninković (MB) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
    -Mira Golubović (MB) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
    -Silvija Popović (L) = maternity ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
    -Vanja Matić (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> TSV Düdingen (SUI)
    -Milena Rašić (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
    -Ana Antonijević (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
    -Lana Dabić (S) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
    -Ana Lazarević (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
    -Bojana Marković (OH) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
    -Tatjana Burmazović (L) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
    -Ivana Vasin (S) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
    -Sanja Bursać (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)*
    -Ana Bogdanović (MB) = OOK Kolubara (SRB) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
    -Nataša Ševarika (OH) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
    -Vesna Jovanović (MB) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
    -Ivana Kujundžić (OH) = Systema Montichiari (ITA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
    -Brižitka Molnar (OH) = Galatasary Istanbul (TUR) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Bojana Radulović (S) = Yenisei Krasonyarsk (RUS) ---> Yenisei Krasonyarsk (RUS) (A2)* ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Tamara Rakić (OH) = Yenisei Krasonyarsk (RUS) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
    -Olga Raonić (S) = ŽOK Spartak (SRB) ---> Siódemka SK Bank Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
    -Maja Ognjenović (S) = Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Ana Bjelica (OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> KPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Danijela Nikić (MB) = AO Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
    -Sanja Malagurski (OH/OPP) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Molico/Nestlé Osasco (BRA)
    -Brankica Mihajlović (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Unilever Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
    -Marina Vujović (L) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
    -Aleksandra Petrović (MB) = VEczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
    -Bojana Stojković (OH) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
    -Stanija Maletić (MB) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
    -Ivana Radonjić (OPP) = CSM Lugoj (ROU) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
    -Milena Matić (L/OH) = Radnički Beograd (SRB) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
    -Milica Tasić (MB) = CSM Sibiu (ROU) ---> CSM Lugoj (ROU)
    -Maja Simanić (S) = HPK-Naiset (FIN) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Jasna Majstorović (OH/L) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Marta Valčić (L) = Tiumen Tiumgu (RUS) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)*
    -Ivana Milanović (L) = inactivity ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Katarina Jovanović (OH) = CSM Lugoj (ROU) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
    -Mina Tomić (OPP) = inactivity ---> Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR)
    -Jovana Gogić (S) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
    -Danica Radenković (S) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)^ ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
    -Ivana Isailović (MB) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
    -Jelena Josović (OPP) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> AEK Athens (GRE)
    -Emilija Milovanović (S) = Dinamo Azotara (SRB) ---> Panathinaikos AO (GRE)
    -Kristina Cesljar (S) = Jedinstvo Užice (SRB) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
    -Milica Radović (OH) = Jedinstvo Užice (SRB) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
    -Miljana Trivunić (OH) = Jedinstvo Užice (SRB) ---> Pannaxiakos (GRE)
    -Milena Nesić (OPP) = AO Trachones (GRE) --->Markopoulo (GRE)
    -Mirjana Komlenović (OH/OPP) = SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)* ---> Iones (GRE)
    -Iva Pejković (MB) = GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP) ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
    -Dubravka Stojanović (MB) = LP Viesti Salo (FIN) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)
    -Marija Pucarević (S) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> Harpoel Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR)
    -Aleksandra Milosavljević (S) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> Haifa Volleyball (ISR)
    -Tatjana Rajić (MB) = ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
    -Stefana Proković (L) = Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO) ---> Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO)
    -Aleksandra Crnčević (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Pioneer Red Wings (JPN)
    -Jadranka Budrović (MB) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Universidad San Martín de Porres (PER)
    -Slađana Bulić (MB) = Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
    -Tijana Bošković (OPP) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
    -Bianka Buša (OH) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
    -Slađana Mirković (S) = Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) ---> Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB)
    -Nina Rosić (L) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA)* ---> Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB)^
    -Tanja Grbić (S) = AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2) ---> AS Saint-Raphaël (FRA) (A2)
    -Sandra Lozić (OH) = San Diego University (USA)# ---> San Diego University (USA)^
    -Milica Kubura (OH/OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Florida State University (USA)%
    -Katarina Raičević (OH/OPP) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Louisiana State University (USA)%
    -Ivana Đjerisilo (OPP/OH) = inactivity ---> maternity
    -Amadea Duraković (OH) = inactivity ---> retired
    -Dragana Marinković (MB) = inactivity ---> retired

  • GERMAN PLAYERS
    -Anja Brandt (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
    -Jana-Franziska Poll (OH) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)^
    -Saskia Hippe (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
    -Mareen Apitz (S) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
    -Stefanie Karg (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
    -Lisa Izquierdo (OH/OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)^
    -Corina Ssuschke-Voigt (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)* ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
    -Jennifer Geerties (OH) = VCO Berlin (GER) ---> Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER)
    -Regina Burchardt (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
    -Rebecca Schäperklaus (MB/OPP) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
    -Svenja Engelhardt (OH) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)
    -Sarah Petrausch (OH) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
    -Nadja Schaus (MB/OH/OPP) = Pallavolo Sigel Marsala (ITA) (A2) ---> USC Münster (GER)
    -Kathy Radzuweit (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
    -Christiane Fürst (MB) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR)
    -Denise Hanke (S) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
    -Lenka Dürr (L) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Margareta Kozuch (OPP) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Lisa Thomsen (L) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Steffi Lehmann (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
    -Barbara Wezorke (MB) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
    -Ann-Christin Quade (OH) = VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
    -Anika Schulz (OPP) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
    -Berit Kauffeldt (MB) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
    -Kathleen Weiß (S) = Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
    -Lena Möllers (S) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (GER) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
    -Heike Beier (OH) = Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA) (A2) ---> BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
    -Magdalena Gryka (S) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Impel Wroclaw (POL) #
    -Maren Brinker (OH) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Impel Wroclaw (POL)
    -Melanie Keil (MB) = VC Olympia Berlin (GER) ---> Nebraska Huskers (USA)%
    -Nele Barber (OH) = VC Olympia Berlin (GER) ---> Marquette Golden Eagles (USA)%
    -Olessya Kulakova (MB) = inactivity ---> Mougins (FRA) (A2)
    -Anne Matthes (OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> beach volleyball
    -Angelina Hübner (OH/OPP) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> maternity
    -Kerstin Tzscherlich (L) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> retirement
    -Friederike Thieme (OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> retirement

  • DUTCH PLAYERS
    -Anne Buijs (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
    -Lonneke Sloetjes (OH/OPP) = USC Münster (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
    -Floortje Meijners (OH/OPP) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Robin de Kruijf (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Kim Renkema (OH) = Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2) ---> Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2)
    -Deborah van Daelen (OPP) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)* ---> Savino Del Bene Scandicci (ITA) (A2)
    -Flore Gravesteijn (OH) = VDK Gent Dames (AZE) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)* ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA) (A2)
    -Maret Grothues (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
    -Titia Sustring (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> Mougins (FRA) (A2)
    -Manon Flier (OPP) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Judith Pietersen (OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Myrthe Schoot (L/OH) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
    -Karine Muijlwijk (OPP) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
    -Tess von Piekartz (S) = USC Münster (GER) ---> USC Münster (GER)
    -Femke Stoltenborg (S) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
    -Yvon Beliën (MB) = Irmato VC Weert (NED) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
    -Laura Dijkema (S) = USC Münster (GER) ---> HalkBank Gazi Üniversitesi Ankara (TUR)
    -Kim Staelens (S) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
    -Quinta Steenbergen (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Celeste Plak (OH) = Alterno Apeldoorn (NED) ---> Alterno Apeldoorn (NED)
    -Kirsten Knip (L) = Sliedrecht Sport (NED) ---> Sliedrecht Sport (NED)
    -Nicole Koolhaas (MB) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> LP Kangasala (FIN)
    -Michelle Knegt (MB) = Huidig Energy Volley Lycurgus (NED) ---> Hermes Oostende (BEL)
    -Deborah Sgroot (S) = inactivity ---> Hermes Oostende (BEL)
    -Laura Bock (OPP) = Peelpush Meijel (NED) ---> Datovoc Tongeren (BEL)
    -Simone Legerstee (L) = Asterix Kieldrecht (BEL) ---> Datovoc Tongeren (BEL)
    -Debby Stam (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> injury
    -Chaïne Staelens (OH) = Pioneer Red Wings (JPN) ---> retirement
    -Caroline Wensink (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> retirement

  • CZECH PLAYERS
    -Helena Havelková (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)^
    -Aneta Havlíčková (OPP) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Kristýna Pastulová (MB) = Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)
    -Lucie Smutná (S) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
    -Tereza Vanžurová (OH/OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
    -Nikola Senková (OH) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)* ---> Corpora Gricignano (ITA) (A2)
    -Tereza Matuszková-Rossi (OH/OPP) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Lucie Mühlsteinová (S) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> PSPS Chemik Police (POL)
    -Helena Horká (OH/OPP) = BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL)
    -Ivana Plchotová (MB) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Polski Cukier Fakro Muszyna (POL)
    -Jana Simanková (S) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
    -Sonya Mikysková (OPP) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
    -Magda Králiková (MB) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
    -Zuzana Černianska (OH) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
    -Pavla Duspivová (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
    -Ivona Svobodníková (MB) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
    -Martina Jelínková (S) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
    -Laura Holubcová (MB) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Michaela Formánková (L) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Vendula Haragová (MB) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Martina Šmídová (OH) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vannes VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Jitka Mezerová (OH/OPP) = Engelholms VS (SWE) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Michaela Doležalová (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
    -Nikol Sajdová (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
    -Vendula Měrková (OPP) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
    -Martina Útlá (OH/OPP) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
    -Romana Stanková (OH/OPP) = VK KP Brno (CZE) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
    -Karolína Bednářová (OH) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)^
    -Šárka Kubínová (S) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)^
    -Lucie Rydvalová (MB) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
    -Simona Janečková (OPP) = TJ Sokol Šternberk (CZE) ---> TJ Sokol Šternberk* (CZE) ---> Volley Toggenburg (SUI)
    -Michaela Monzoni (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
    -Martina Franková (OH) = Sm’Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
    -Andrea Kossányiová (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Kateřina Kociová (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)* ---> Jakarta BNI 46 (INA)
    -Julie Jášová (L) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Klara Melicharová (OH) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Jana Senková Napolitano (OH) = Banca Reale Yoyogurt Giaveno (ITA) ---> SKUP Olomouc (CZE)
    -Vendula Adlerová (OPP/OH) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> PVK Olymp Praha (CZE)
    -Barbora Neckářová (OH) = PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) ---> Irmato VC Weert (NED)
    -Veronika Dostálová (L) = PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) ---> PVK Olymp Praha (CZE)
    -Barbora Purchartová (MB) = Allgäu Team Sonthofen (GER) (A2) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
    -Monika Kucerová (OH) = Sanitars Metalleghe Mazzano (ITA) (A2) ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)
    -Eva Silhanová (OH) = Vrillisia (GRE) ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)
    -Milada Bergrová-Spalová (MB) = BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (POL) ---> retired

  • UKRANIAN PLAYERS
    -Maryna Marchenko (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
    -Anna-Miriam Gansonre (OH) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Marina Maryukhnich (MB) = Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) ---> Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)
    -Oleksandra Peretiatko (S) = TED Kolejliler Ankara (TUR) ---> Indesit Lipetsk (RUS)*
    -Tetyana Kozlova (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> Proton Balakovo Saratov (RUS)
    -Yulia Bogmatser (S) = Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Primorochka (RUS) (A2)* ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)
    -Viktoria Dedkova (OH) = Voronezh (RUS) (A2) ---> Voronezh (RUS) (A2)
    -Nataliia Zakharchuk (OPP) = Voronezh (RUS) (A2) ---> Voronezh (RUS) (A2)
    -Lioubov Yagodina (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)* ---> Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
    -Daria Özbek (S) = Proton Balakovo (RUS) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Inna Molodtsova (MB) = Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Maria Voitenko (OH) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Sarıyer Belediyesi (TUR)*
    -Anna Marushko (OH) = inactivity ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)*
    -Olga Geyko (S) = Trabzon İdmanocağı (TUR) (A2) ---> Nilüfer Belediyesi (TUR) (A2)
    -Antonina Kryvobogova (OPP) = Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR) ---> İdmanocağı (TUR) (A2)
    -Olena Sych (OPP) = Nantes VF (FRA) ---> Maltepe Yalıspor (TUR) (A2)
    -Yana Doroshenko (S) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
    -Bogdana Anisova (OH) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)*
    -Margarita Stefanenko (OPP) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
    -Arina Bakhramova (L) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)*
    -Elisaveta Ruban (OH) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
    -Olena Kharchenko (MB) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
    -Olesia Rykhliuk (OPP) = IBK Altos (KOR) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
    -Yevgeniya Nyukhalova (OPP) = Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
    -Antonina Polyakova-Bisserova (OPP) = Volley Köniz (SUI) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
    -Alexandra Fomina (L) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Mougins (FRA) (A2)
    -Yuliya Szeluchina (MB) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Olga Trach (MB) = Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) ---> BeefMaster Budowalni Łódź (POL)
    -Yana Savochkina (S) = inactivity ---> KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL)
    -Iuliia Popova (S) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
    -Marina Dubinina (MB) = inactivity ---> CV Aguere (ESP)
    -Natalia Kvasnitsya (OH) = C.V. Aguere (ESP) ---> C.V. Aguere (ESP)
    -Viktoriia Polishchuk (S) = VC Astana (KAZ) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)
    -Lena Kozyriatska (OH/OPP) = LP Viesti Salo (FIN) ---> Pieksämäki Volley (FIN)
    -Olga Lezhenkina (S) = Orbita Zaporozhye (UKR) ---> Pieksämäki Volley (FIN)
    -Svitlana Shvanska (OH) = Al Ahly (EYP) ---> LiigaEura (FIN)
    -Olena Novgorodchenko (S) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
    -Olga Savenchuk (OPP) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
    -Nadiia Kodola (OH) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
    -Iryna Trushkina (MB) = Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny (UKR)
    -Iulia Zhernova (OH) = VC Neve Shaanan (ISR) ---> VC Neve Shaanan (ISR)
    -Alona Pelc (MB) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Tetyana Bunak (MB) = USSPA Albi (FRA) ---> USSPA Albi (FRA) (A2)
    -Darja Doluda (OH) = ---> Slavia EU Bratislava (SVK)
    -Ganna Magerova (MB) = VC Astana (KAZ) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
    -Anastasiya Nikitenko (OH) = Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
    -Ganna Lagutenko (MB) = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
    -Mariia Patsiurkevych (MB) = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
    -Anna Antonenko (MB) = ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
    -Anastasiya Trach (OH/OPP) = VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ (ROU) ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
    -Maryna Deinega = VC Karaganda (KAZ) ---> Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR)
    -Maryna Lavruk (OPP) = Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) ---> Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
    -Iryna Zhukova (S) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity
    -Olena Ustymenko Sokolowski (OPP) = Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2) ---> maternity

  • BULGARIAN PLAYERS
    -Elitsa Vasileva (OH) = Amil Campinas (BRA) ---> Heungkuk Life Insurance Pink Spiders (KOR)
    -Mariya Filipova (L) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Lora Kitipova (S) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
    -Dobriana Rabadzhieva (OH) = Rabita Baku (AZE) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
    -Desislava Nikolova (OH) = Volley Soverato (ITA) (A2) ---> HalkBank (TUR)
    -Gabriela Koeva (MB) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
    -Strashimira Filipova (MB) = Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) ---> Fakel Novyi Urengoy (RUS)
    -Kremena Kamenova (OH) = CS Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (A2)
    -Lyubka Debarlieva (S) = Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2)
    -Hristina Ruseva (MB) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Liu•Jo Volley Modena (ITA)
    -Emilya Nikolova (OPP) = Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) ---> Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA)
    -Elena Koleva (OPP) = Sanitars Metalleghe Mazzano (ITA) (A2) ---> Il Bisonte Azzurra San Casciano (ITA) (A2)
    -Boyana Andreeva (OPP) = Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) ---> Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza (ITA) (A2)
    -Mira Todorova (MB) = Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) ---> Volero Zürich (SUI)
    -Eva Yaneva (OH) = JT Marvelous (JPN) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
    -Nora Bogdanova (MB) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
    -Yulia Stoyanova (OH) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
    -Petya Tsekova (OPP) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
    -Dea Slavova (MB) = Terville Florange Olympique Club (FRA) (A2) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)
    -Diana Nenova (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Tsvetelina Zarkova (MB) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Maria Karakasheva (OH) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Gabriela Tsvetanova (OPP) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
    -Ralitsa Vasileva (OH) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
    -Vesela Boncheva (S) = Laon Volley (FRA) (A2) ---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
    -Radosveta Teneva-Milichevich (OH) = Olympiakos (GRE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
    -Aneta Germanova (OH) = AEK Larnaca (CYP) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
    -Polina Stoyneva (OPP) = KPSK Stal Mielec (POL) (A2) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
    -Svetlana Stoyanova (OH) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
    -Victoriya Grigorova (MB) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU) ---> Salihli Belediyespor (TUR) (A2)
    -Slavina Koleva (OH/OPP) = Kazanluk Volley (BUL) ---> Karşıyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2)
    -Marina Kovacheva (OPP) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Bartin Polisgücü (TUR) (A2)
    -Tsvetelina Nikolova (S) = USSPA Albi (FRA) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Gergana Marinova (S) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
    -Tanya Sabkova (OH) = Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR) ---> Levski Volley (BUL)
    -Gergana Dimitrova (OH) = CSKA Sofia (BUL) ---> CSKA Sofia (BUL)
    -Ivelina Monova (L) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Maritza Plovdiv (BUL)
    -Iliyana Petkova (MB) = Leningradka Saint Petersburg (RUS) (A2) ---> inactivity

  • CROATIAN PLAYERS
    -Maja Poljak (MB) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
    -Senna Ušić Jogunica (OH) = Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
    -Mia Jerkov (OH) = Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR) ---> Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Jelena Alajbeg (OPP) = Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) ---> İlbank Ankara (TUR)
    -Nikolina Kovačić (OH) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> Rota Koleji Gazi Gençlik (TUR) (A2)
    -Mira Topić (OH) = Tyumen-TSU (RUS) ---> Tyumen-TSU (RUS)
    -Sanja Popović (OPP) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Dinamo Moscow (RUS)
    -Samanta Fabris (OPP) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
    -Danijela Anđelić (OPP) = ŽOK Split 1700 (CRO) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
    -Ivana Miloš (MB) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA)
    -Bernarda Brčić (S) = ŽOK Rijeka (CRO) ---> Chateau d'Ax Urbino (ITA)
    -Sonja Percan (OH/OPP) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) (A2) ---> IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA)
    -Matea Ikić (OH) = IHF Volley Frosinone (ITA) (A2) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
    -Marija Prša (OH) = Florida International University (USA) ---> Iones (GRE)* ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
    -Katarina Barun (OPP) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Ana Grbać (S) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Karla Klarić (OH) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI) #
    -Nataša Osmokrović (OH) = Dinamo Moscow (RUS) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)*
    -Marina Katić (S) = PTPS Piła (POL) ---> Tauron Banimex Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL)
    -Lorena Šipić (MB) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
    -Cecilia Dujić (OH) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
    -Maja Burazer (OPP) = Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
    -Bernarda Čutuk (MB) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
    -Nikolina Jelić (OH) = SC Potsdam (GER) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
    -Biljana Gligorović (S) = Iraklis Kifissias (GRE) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)
    -Ana Starčević (OH) = Calcit Kamnik (SLO) ---> Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO)
    -Marina Skender (OH) = HPK (FIN) ---> HPK (FIN)
    -Hana Čutura (OH/OPP) = USC Münster (GER) ---> NEC Red Rockets (JPN)
    -Antonija Kaleb (MB) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Jakarta BNI 46 (INA)
    -Lara Vukasović (MB/OH) = University of California - Berkeley (USA)% ---> University of California - Berkeley (USA)#
    -Martina Malević (L) = HAOK Mladost (CRO) ---> Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Marija Usić (OH) = OK Zagreb (CRO) ---> Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Ivana Kalebić (MB) = ŽOK Rijeka (CRO) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
    -Marina Miletić (OH) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> injury
    -Ilijana Dugandžić (MB) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino Volley (ITA) ---> inactivity

  • AZERI PLAYERS
    -Natalya Mammadova (OH) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
    -Anita Bredis (S) = Lokomotiv Bileceri (AZE) ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)*
    -Oksana Parkhomenko (S) = inactivity ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Polina Rahimova (OH) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Kseniya Kovalenko (MB) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Jana Matiašovská Aghayeva (OPP) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Odina Aliyeva (OPP) = Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)
    -Anastasiya Gurbanova (OH) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
    -Ayshan Abdulazimova (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
    -Yelena Parkhomenko (MB) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
    -Oksana Kiselyova (L) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azerrail Baku (AZE)
    -Anna Kudakova (MB) = Lokomotiv Bileceri (AZE) ---> PGNiG Nafta Piła (POL)
    -Alena Darashkevich (OH) = ---> Neman Grodno (BLR)
    -Valeriya Korotenko (L) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> maternity


    FRENCH PLAYERS
    -Victoria Ravva (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
    -Déborah Ortschitt (L) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)#
    -Armelle Faesch (S) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
    -Hélène Schleck (OPP) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Béziers Volley (FRA)
    -Mallory Steux (S) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
    -Maëva Orlé (MB/OPP) = Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
    -Myriam Kloster (MB) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
    -Alex Jupiter (OH) = Criollas de Caguas (PUR) ---> Le Cannet-Rocheville VB (FRA)
    -Astrid Souply (OH) = Amiens Longueau Metropole VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
    -Christina Bauer (MB) = Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Anna Rybaczewski (OH) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL)
    -Leyla Tuifua (S) = Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA) ---> VC Oudegem (BEL)
    -Kelly Oublié (OPP) = Entente Saint-Chamond (FRA) (A2) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
    -Leslie Figère Turiaf (OPP) = Istres OPVB (FRA) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)
    -Laurianne Delabarre (S) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> VC Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI)
    -Veronika Hudima (OH) = PSPS Chemik Police (POL) (A2) ---> Prestige Apollon Limassol (CYP)
    -Lauriane Truchetet (S) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) (A2) ---> Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER)


    SLOVENIAN PLAYERS
    -Tina Lipicer Samec (OH) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Pomì Casalmaggiore (ITA)
    -Karmen Kočar (S) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
    -Sonja Borovinšek (MB) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Sara Hutinski (MB) = Nova Branik KBM Maribor (SLO) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Anja Zdovć (OH) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Pays d'Aix Venelles (FRA)
    -Monika Potokar (OH) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
    -Marina Cvetanović (OPP) = Idea Volley 2002 Bologna (ITA) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS (POL)
    -Katja Medved (L) = CSM Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
    -Živa Recek (OH) = University of Florida (USA)% ---> University of Florida (USA)#


    ROMANIAN PLAYERS
    -Nneka Onyejekwe (MB) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)* ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
    -Ioana Nemţanu (OH) = CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROM) ---> Volley Köniz (SUI)
    -Alina Albu (MB) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA)
    -Denisa Rogojinaru (OH) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
    -Alexandra Sobo (MB) = Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU) ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
    -Mirela Corjeuţanu (OH) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Diana Calotă (S) = CSV 2004 Tomis Constanţa (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
    -Nicoleta Manu (L) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> CSM Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Daiana Mureşan (OPP) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Openjobmetis Ornavasso (ITA)
    -Carmen Ţurlea (OPP) = Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)*
    -Florentina Nedelcu (OH) = Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Ioana Pristavu (L) = SCM Craiova (ROU) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2)
    -Iuliana Nucu (MB) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> injured
    -Diana-Ramona Marc (OH) = Icos Crema (ITA) ---> inactivity


    HUNGARIAN PLAYERS
    -Dóra Horváth (OH) = Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
    -Rita Liliom (OH) = KS Pałac Bydgoszcz (POL) ---> Bakırköy Belediye Yeşilyurt (TUR)
    -Katalin Kiss (OPP) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> Olympiacos (GRE)
    -Zsuzsanna Józsa (OH) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
    -Júlia Milovits (S) = Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) ---> Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB)
    -Nathalie Dambendzet (OH/OPP) = FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI) (A2) ---> FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI)
    -Beatrix Meléndez-Pál (S) = Chamalières (FRA) (A2) ---> Extremadura Arroyo (ESP)
    -Edina Dobi (MB) = Entente St. Chamond (FRA) (A2) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
    -Bernadett Dékáni (OH) = KGS Robursport Pesaro (ITA) ---> Puntotel Sala Consilina (ITA) (A2)
    -Renáta Sándor (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
    -Agnes Pallag (OH) = Békéscsaba (HUN) ---> Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN)
    -Zsófia Takács (OPP) = Marcq-en-Baroeul (FRA) (A2) ---> Vandœuvre Nancy VB (FRA) (A2)
    -Valéria Héjjas (OH) = AEK Athens (GRE) ---> inactivity
    -Anita Filipovics (MB) = Volley 2002 Forlì (ITA) ---> inactivity
    -Mariann Nagy (OH) = Sigel Pallavolo Marsala (ITA) (A2) ---> inactivity
    -Barbara Dégi (OPP) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> retired

  • SLOVAKIAN PLAYERS
    -Ivana Bramborová (OH/OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Nikola Nemcová (OH) = VfB 91 Suhl (GER) ---> VolleyStars Thüringen (GER)
    -Martina Viestová (S) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
    -Dominika Valachová (L) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
    -Tatiana Crkoňová (MB/OPP) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
    -Jaroslava Pencová (MB) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
    -Nikola Radosová (OH) = SVS Post Schwechat (AUT) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
    -Veronika Hrončeková (MB) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
    -Erika Salanciová (OPP) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
    -Nina Herelová (MB) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
    -Terézia Hinzellerová (L) = Slávia Bratislava (SVK) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
    -Ivana Zburová (S) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> SVS Post Schwechat (AUT)
    -Solange Soares (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Lucia Růžičková (S) = inactivity ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Gabriela Tomášeková (MB) = inactivity ---> SK UP Olomouc (CZE)
    -Lea Murčinková (MB) = PVK Přerov (CZE) ---> SK UP Olomouc (CZE)
    -Katarina Dudová (S) = TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) ---> TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
    -Paula Kubová (OPP) = VK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK) ---> TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
    -Michaela Abrhámová (MB) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
    -Monika Stankovianská (OPP) = Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
    -Lucia Hatinová (MB) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
    -Miroslava Kijaková (OH) = AGH Wisła Kraków (POL) (A2) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
    -Martina Noseková (OH) = Nantes (FRA) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
    -Alica Székelyová (S) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> inactivity


    BELARUSIAN PLAYERS
    -Marina Tumas (OPP) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi (TUR)
    -Alena Hendzel-Yurieva (MB) = Omichka Omsk (RUS) ---> Omichka Omsk (RUS)
    -Katsiaryna Zakreuskaya (OH) = Proton Saratov (RUS) ---> Ufimochka Ugntu Ufa (RUS)* ---> Ştiinţa Bacău (ROU)
    -Nadzeya Malasai (OH) = Atlant Baranovichi (BLR) ---> Proton Saratov (RUS)
    -Victoriya Hurava (S) = Indesit Lipetsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (A2)
    -Anastasia Miklashevich (OH) = Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR) ---> Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (A2)
    -Halina Karshakevich (MB) = Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS) (A2) ---> Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) (A2)
    -Oksana Kovalchuk (OPP) = maternity ---> Pribuzhie Brest (BLR)
    -Volha Palcheuskaya (S) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)
    -Anastasia Harelik (OH) = Minchanka Minsk (BLR) ---> Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR)
    -Yuliya Markouskaya (L) = Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR) ---> Severodonchanka Severodonetsk (UKR)
    -Natasha Matseichyk (MB) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ)
    -Viktoryia Yemialyanchyk (OH) = Neman Grodno (BLR) ---> Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ)
    -Maryna Kuchko (S) = Kontynium Volyn Lutsk (UKR) ---> VC Astana (KAZ)
    -Katsiaryna Antonchanka = Kommunalnik Mogilev (BLR) ---> VC Irtysh-Kazchrome (KAZ)
    -Anna Boricheva (OH) = LiigaEura (FIN) ---> HPK (FIN)
    -Tatsiana Markevich (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE)
    -Vera Klimovich (MB) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Krystsina Besman (S) = Telecom Baku (AZE) ---> Telecom Baku (AZE)
    -Kristina Mikhailenko (OPP) = LTS Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo (POL) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
    -Anastasiya Leshyk = ---> MKE Ankaragücü (TUR) (A2)
    -Hanna Kalinouskaya (MB) = VfB Suhl (GER) ---> inactivity


    BELGIAN PLAYERS
    -Freya Aelbrecht (MB) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)
    -Ilka Van de Vyver (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
    -Els Vandesteene (OH) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
    -Angie Bland (MB) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
    -Nina Coolman (OH) = Asterix Kieldrecht (BEL) ---> Stade Français Paris Saint-Cloud (FRA)
    -Lise Van Hecke (OPP) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)^
    -Liesbet Vindevoghel (OH) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA)
    -Hélène Rousseaux (OH/OPP) = Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (POL) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
    -Laura Heyrman (MB) = Dresdner SC (GER) ---> Liu•Jo Modena (ITA)
    -Frauke Dirickx (S) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Impel Gwardia Wrocław (POL)
    -Charlotte Leys (OH) = Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) ---> Atom Trefl Sopot (POL)
    -Elies Goos (S) = VDK Gent (BEL) ---> Dresdner SC (GER)
    -Virginie De Carne (OPP) = Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) (A2) ---> retired


    SPANISH PLAYERS
    -Marisa Fernandez Conde (MB) = Nuchar Tramek Murillo (ESP) ---> AEK Athens (GRE)
    -Romina Lamas (S) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> CV Aguere (ESP)* ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Patricia Aranda (S) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Universidad Cesar Vallejo (PER)
    -Hélia Gonzalez (OH) = Haro Rioja Volley (ESP) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)* ---> Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo (ESP)
    -Silvana Olivera (OH) = Allianz MTV Stuttgart (GER) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
    -Ana Mirtha Correa (MB) = Béziers Volley (FRA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
    -Diana Castaño "Pitú" (L) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
    -Maria Jose Corral (S) = Voley Murcia (ESP) ---> Dauphines Charleroi (BEL)
    -Ana Belén Pérez (MB) = Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
    -Rocío Gómez (OPP) = Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
    -Irene Cámara (S) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)
    -Milagros Collar (OPP) = Le Cannet-Rocheville (FRA) ---> CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU)
    -Jéssica Rivero (OH) = Haro Rioja Volley (ESP) ---> SC Potsdam (GER)
    -Sandra Rojas (L) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)
    -Mireya Delgado (OH) = Stella ES Calais (FRA) ---> Feel Volley Alcobendas (ESP)
    -Amaranta Fernández (MB) = Duck Farm Chieri Torino (ITA) ---> inactivity

  • MISCELLANEOUS EUROPEAN PLAYERS



    -Julia Hödl (AUT) (MB) = TSV Hartberg (AUT) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
    -Sophie Wallner (AUT) (OH) = ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) ---> Oxyjeunes Farciennes (BEL)



    -Areta Konomi (ALB) (L) = Olimpiacos Piraeus (GRE) ---> Olimpiacos (GRE)



    -Valdonė Petrauskaitė (LTU) (OH) = Chateau D'Ax Urbino (ITA) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Erika Kliokmanaitė (LTU) (OH) = Bolu Belediye (TUR) (A2) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2) )



    -Sandra Stocker (SUI) (MB) = Sagres NUC (SUI) ---> GH Ecay Leadernet (ESP)



    -Marija Petrovikj (MKD) (OPP) = Das Oreokastrou (GRE) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
    -Maja Jakimovska (MKD) (MB) = Alpak Ugento (ITA) (C1) ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)



    -Renata Guerreiro (POR) (MB) = Asul Lyon Volley (FRA) (B2) ---> Iraklis (GRE)
    -Nuria Lopes (POR) (OPP) = UCAM Murcia (ESP) ---> Hofstra University (USA)^



    -Manolina Konstantinou (CYP) (OH) = Olimpiacos (GRE) ---> Olimpiacos (GRE)
    -Ioanna Leonidou (CYP) (OH) = Apollon Limassol (CYP) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)



    -Dragana Bartula (BIH) (OH) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)^
    -Ivana Gardović (BIH) (OPP) = VC Gacko (BIH) ---> Minchanka Minsk (BLR)



    -Aliona Martiniuc (MLD) (OH) = Çanakkale Bld. (TUR) (A2) ---> Seramikspor (TUR) (A2)
    -Tatiana Lupu (MLD) (MB) = Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU) ---> CSU Medicina Tîrgu Mureş (ROU)
    -Polina Idjilov (MLD) (S) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)



    -Mari Hole (NOR) (OH) = Ohio State University (USA) ---> Istres OPVB (FRA)
    -Ingvild Sørdal (NOR) (S) = Oslo Volley (NOR) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
    -Hanne Haugen Aas (NOR) (MB) = Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)



    -Shany Peham (ISR) (S) = Hapoel Kfar Saba (ISR) ---> Köpenicker SC Berlin (GER)
    -Ron Ponte (ISR) (S) = Raanana VBC (ISR) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
    -Tatiana Artmenko (ISR) (OH) = Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) ---> Hapoël Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR)
    -Anna Velikiy (ISR) (OPP) = VK AGEL Prostějov (CZE) ---> Hapoël Ironi Kiryat Ata (ISR)



    -Yekaterina Stepanova (LAT) (OH/OPP) = inactivity ---> Orientales de Humacao (PUR)
    -Jana Jaudzema (LAT) (OH) = Woman Volley (FIN) ---> Woman Volley (FIN)
    -Olga Ativi (LAT) (OPP/OH) = maternity ---> Dinamo Romprest Bucureşti (ROU)
    -Anastasija Donika (LAT) (MB) = Dauphines Charleroi (BEL) ---> Richa Michelbeke (BEL)



    -Polina Bratuhhina (EST) (OPP) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) (A2) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
    -Natalija Bratuhhina (EST) (OH) = Terville Florange OC (FRA) (A2) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
    -Anna Kajalina (EST) (OH) = Riso Scotti Volley Pavia (ITA) (A2) ---> Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari (ITA) (A2)
    -Anu Ennok (EST) (OH) = Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN) ---> LP Viesti Salo (FIN)



    -Rebecka Lazić (SWE) (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)#
    -Alexandra Lazić (SWE) (OH) = RC Cannes (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)#
    -Johanna Edberg (SWE) (L) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)
    -Andréa Jacobsson (SWE) (OH) = Vannes VB (FRA) (A2) ---> Stella ES Calais (FRA) (A2) )
    -Aida Rejzović (SWE) (MB) = Katrineholm VK (SWE) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
    -Lina Sundström (SWE) (S) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI)



    -Pauliina Vilponen (FIN) (OH) = Liiga Eura (FIN) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)^
    -Laura Pihlajamäki (FIN) (MB) = HPK Naiset (FIN) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
    -Kaisa Alanko (FIN) (S) = LP Kangasala (FIN) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
    -Riikka Tiilikainen (FIN) (OPP) = HPK Naiset (FIN) ---> VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER)
    -Elina Salomäki (FIN) (OPP) = Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II (GER) (A2) ---> Ladies in Black Aachen (GER)
    -Riikka Lehtonen (FIN) (OH/OPP) = Azerrail Baku (AZE) ---> inactivity



    -Maria Lamprinidou (GRE) (MB) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Banca Di Forlì (ITA)
    -María Nomikoú (GRE) (OH/OPP) = Asystel MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese (ITA) ---> Saugella Team Monza (ITA) (A2)
    -Eleni Kiosi (GRE) (OPP) = Trachones (GRE) ---> Terville Florange OC (FRA)
    -Nikoletta Kouotouxidou (GRE) (S) = Siamo Energia Ornavasso (ITA) (A2) ---> Nantes VF (FRA)
    -Eva Chantava (GRE) (OH) = Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (TUR) (A2) ---> Vrillisia (GRE)



    -Ksenija Ivanović (MNE) (OH) = VC Wiesbaden (GER) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
    -Tatjana Bokan (MNE) (OH) = ASPTT Mulhouse (FRA) ---> RC Cannes (FRA)^
    -Andrea Laković (MNE) (MB) = Florida International University (USA) ---> TSV Düdingen (SUI)
    -Marija Sandić (MNE) (MB) = CS Volei Alba-Blaj (ROU) ---> CSM Tîrgovişte (ROU)
    -Ana Otašević (MNE) (MB) = TSV Düdingen (SUI) ---> VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamţ (ROU)



    -Ciara Michel (GBR) (MB) = VT Aurubis Hamburg (GER) ---> Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (ITA)
    -Grace Carter (GBR) (MB) = Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA) ---> Stade Français Paris St. Cloud (FRA)
    -Janine Sandell (GBR) (OH) = inactivity ---> CV IBSA ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (ESP)*
    -Lynne Beattie (GBR) (OH) = Hôtel Cristal VFM (SUI) ---> Team Northumbria (ENG)
    -Lucy Wicks (GBR) (S) = Alemannia Aachen (GER) ---> retired

  • JAPANESE PLAYERS
    -Naoko Hashimoto (S) = Voléro Zürich (SUI) ---> JT Marvelous (JPN)
    -Risa Shinnabe (OPP) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
    -Maiko Kano (OH/S) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
    -Kanako Hirai (MB) =Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
    -Mizuho Ishida (OH) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
    -Miyu Nagaoka (OPP) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
    -Nana Iwasaka (MB) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
    -Yuki Ishii (OH) = Hisamitsu Springs (JPN) ---> Hisamitsu Springs (JPN)
    -Megumi Kurihara (OH) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
    -Mai Yamaguchi (OPP) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
    -Haruka Miyashita (S) = Okayama Seagulls (JPN) ---> Okayama Seagulls (JPN)
    -Yukiko Ebata (OH) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) (A2) ---> Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
    -Arisa Sato (L) = Hitachi Rivale (JPN) (A2) ---> Hitachi Rivale (JPN)
    -Hitomi Nagamichi (S) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
    -Saori Sakoda (OH) = Toray Arrows (JPN)---> Toray Arrows (JPN)
    -Kaori Inoue (MB) = Denso Airybees (JPN) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
    -Riho Otake (MB) = Denso Airybees (JPN) ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
    -Yuko Sano (L) = Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR) ---> Voléro Zürich (SUI)* ---> Denso Airybees (JPN) (A2)
    -Hiroko Matsuura (S) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> PFU Blue Cats (JPN) (A2)
    -Saori Kimura (OH) = Vakıfbank Istanbul (TUR) ---> Galatasaray Daikin Istanbul (TUR)
    -Akiko Ino (L) = Baki-Azeryol Baku (AZE) ---> Azeryol Baku (AZE)*
    -Yuki Shoji (MB) = Ageo Medics (JPN) (A2) ---> VC Wiesbaden (GER)
    -Kaori Nakamura (L) = HAOK Mladost (CRO) ---> HAOK Mladost (CRO)
    -Satsuki Minami (S) = inactivity ---> HAOK Mladost (CRO)
    -Ai Otomo (MB) = JT Marvelous (JPN) ---> retired
    -Erica Araki (MB) = Toray Arrows (JPN) ---> maternity


    CHINESE PLAYERS
    -Yunwen Ma (MB) = Guohua Life Shanghai (CHN) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)*
    -Lei Zhang (OPP) = Shanghai Dunlop/Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Yimei Wang (OH) = Dalian Jinzhou Liaoning (CHN) ---> Eczacıbaşı VitrA Istanbul (TUR)
    -Liyi Chen (OH) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
    -Qiuyue Wei (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)* ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
    -Yao Di (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)
    -Yang Mi (S) = Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN) ---> Tianjin Bohai Bank (CHN)*
    -Jie Yang (OH/OPP) = Shanghai Dunlop/Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Shanghai Guohua Life (CHN)
    -Ruoqi Hui (OH) = Jiangsu ECE (CHN) ---> Guangdong Evergrande (CHN)
    -Ting Zhu (OH) = Xinyuan Henan (CHN) ---> Xinyuan Henan (CHN)
    -Junjing Yang (MB) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
    -Fan Linlin (OH) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
    -Shen Jingsi (S) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
    -Liu Congcong (MB) = Army Kemen Noodle (CHN) ---> Army Kemen Noodles Industry (CHN)
    -Shan Danna (L) = New Century Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN)
    -Yang Zhou (MB) = New Century Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN)
    -Li Jing (OH) = New Century Zhejiang (CHN) ---> Jiashan Agriculture & Business Bank Zhejiang (CHN)
    -Chunlei Zeng (OPP) = Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN) ---> Beijing BAIC Motors (CHN)
    -Yunli Xu (MB) = Fujian X.M.B. (CHN) ---> Fujian X.M.B. (CHN)
    -Kang Yu Jie (OH/OPP) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA)
    -Wang Yang (MB) = Guangdong Evergrande (CHN) ---> Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA)
    -Li Xinyun (MB) = Shanghai Dunlop/Guohua Life (CHN) ---> Jakarta Electric PLN (INA)
    -Jie Xu (OH) = KUROBE Aqua Fairies (JPN) (A2) ---> KUROBE Aqua Fairies (JPN) (A2)
    -Ya Chen Wang (MB) = Sendai Belle Fille (JPN) (A2) ---> Sendai Belle Fille (JPN) (A2)
    -Ming Xue (MB) = Beijing BAIC (CHN) ---> retired


    KOREAN PLAYERS
    -Yeon-Koung Kim (OH) = Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) ---> Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
    -Sa-Nee Kim (S) = Incheon Heungkuk Life Insurance Pinkspiders (KOR) ---> Lokomotiv Baku (AZE)
    -Hyo-Jin Yang (MB) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)#
    -Youn-Joo Hwang (OPP) = Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) ---> Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR)#
    -Song-Yi Han (OH) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
    -Dae-Young Jung (MB) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
    -Sook-Ja Lee (S) = GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR) ---> GS Caltex Seoul KIXX (KOR)
    -Hee-Jin Kim (MB/OPP) = IBK Altos (KOR) ---> IBK Altos (KOR)
    -Hae-Ran Kim (L) = Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR) ---> Hi-Path Zenith Korea Expressway (KOR)


    THAI PLAYERS
    -Onuma Sittirak (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Pleumjit Thinkaow (MB) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Wilavan Apinyapong (OH) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Wanna Buakaew (L) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Igtisadchi Baku (AZE)
    -Nootsara Tomkom (S) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)
    -Malika Kanthong (OPP) = Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) ---> Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA)
    -Tapaphaipun Chaisri (OH) = Idea Khonkaen VC (THA) ---> Jakarta Pertamina Energy (INA)
    -Jutarat Montripilia (OH) = Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA) ---> Jakarta Popsivo PGN (INA)
    -Ajcharaporn Kongyot (OPP) = Supreme Nakhonsi VC (THA) ---> Supreme Nakhonsi VC (THA)* ---> Jakarta Capital City Bank (INA)


    MISCELLANEOUS ASIAN PLAYERS



    -Rachel Rourke (AUS) (OPP) = Atom Trefl Sopot (POL) ---> Rabita Baku (AZE)#
    -Lauren Bertolacci (AUS) (S) = VfB 91 Suhl (GER) ---> FC Luzern Volleyball (SUI)
    -Eliza Hynes (AUS) (OH) = beach volleyball ---> Oriveden Ponnistus (FIN)
    -Jessyka Ngauamo (AUS) (OH) = JR NT (AUS) ---> University of California - Los Angeles (USA)%



    -Oksana Mikholap (KAZ) (S) = Indesit Lipetsk (RUS) (A2) ---> Haifa Volleyball (ISR)* ---> VC Karaganda (KAZ)
    -Alessya Safronova (KAZ) (MB) = İlbank Ankara (TUR) ---> Ereğli Belediyesi (TUR)
    -Alena Omelchenko (KAZ) (OPP/MB) = Zhetyssu Almaty (KAZ) ---> Zhetyssu Taldykorgan (KAZ)
    -Tatyana Mudritskaya (KAZ) (OPP) = Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)



    -Lola Arlasbenkova (UZB) (OH) = Leonas de Ponce (PUR) ---> Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (RUS)


    AFRICAN PLAYERS

    -Laetitia Moma (CMR) (OH) = Schweriner SC (GER) ---> Schweriner SC (GER)
    -Sandrine Ebene (CMR) (OH) = CV Vall D'Hebrón (ESP) (A2) ---> CV Vall D'Hebrón (ESP)



    -Lydia Olmou (ALG) (MB) = Hainaut Volley (FRA) ---> Hainaut Volley (FRA)



    -Fatou Diouck (SEN) (OPP) = Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA) (A2) ---> Quimper Volley 29 Elite (FRA)
    -Marième Diagne (SEN) (MB) = Évreux VB (FRA) ---> Évreux VB (FRA)



    -Everlyne Makuto (KEN) (OH) = Kenya Prisons (KEN) ---> Kenya Prisons (KEN)

  • GREEK PLAYERS


    Tzina Lambrousi (M.B.)= Iraklis Kifisias (GRE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
    Katerina Giota (M.B.)= Iraklis Kifisias (GRE) ---> Olympiakos (GRE)
    Stella Christodoulou (S) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
    Areti Teza (S) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
    Pwlina Billia (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
    Areta Konomi (L) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
    Sofia Kosma (OH) = Olympiakos (GRE) --->Olympiakos (GRE)
    Anthi Vasilantwnaki (OPP) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
    Angelliki Kavadia (MB) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
    Xanthi Milwna (L) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
    Apostolia Nousia (OH) = Panathinaikos (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
    Eirini Kelesidou (OH/L) = Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
    Rania Gkouzou (MB)= AEK (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
    Litsa Merteki (OH) = Makedones Aksiou (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
    Zenia Tsima (OH)= AEK (GRE) --->Panathinaikos (GRE)
    Katerina Dioti (OPP) =Iraklis Kifisias (GRE) --->Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
    Xara Sakkoula (L) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
    Ioanna Goudimenko (MB)= Drapetsona (GRE)--->Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
    Konstantina Vlachaki (OH)= Chania (GRE)---> Iraklis Kifisias (GRE)
    Lia Leonidaki (OPP)= Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE) --->Iraklis Ioanninwn (GRE)
    Nikoletta Karafoulidou (MB) = Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE) --->Iraklis Ioanninwn (GRE)
    Eirini Papastefanou (OPP) = DASW(GRE)/Skopje(MKD) --->Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE)
    Eleni Kiosi (OPP)= Trachones ( GRE)---> Terville-Florange (FRA)
    Afroditi Ladeni (OPP/OH)= Iraklis Thessalonikis (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
    Anna Kavatha (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
    Dimitra Giakoumi (MB) = Olympiakos (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
    Athina Papafotiou (S) = AEK (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
    Penny Rogka (L) = AEK (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
    Izabela Ivanova (OH) = Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
    Sia Totsidou (OH) = AEK (GRE)---> AEK (GRE)
    Anastasia Georgiadou = (MB) = Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Markopoulo (GRE)
    Dafni Varoudaki (OH)= Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Markopoulo (GRE)
    Maria Fountzila (OH)= Markopoulo (GRE) ---> Thetis Voula (GRE)
    Aleksandra Psoma (OH)= Markopoulo(GRE) ---> Thetis Voula (GRE)
    Fifi Saparefska (MB) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
    Xenia Simantiraki (L) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
    Georgia Parashaki (S) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
    Christina Kalogridaki (MB) = OPE Rethymnou (GRE)---> OPE Rethymnou (GRE)
    Flwra Ioannidou (L)= Stavroupoli (GRE) --->Stavroupoli (GRE)
    Rouxi Ntoumitreskou (OPP)= --------------- ---> Iraklis Kifissias (GRE)
    Maria Oikonomidou (MB)= SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Vrilissia(GRE)
    Maria Chatzinikolaou (MB)=Pannaxiakos (GRE) --->Vrilissia (GRE)
    Zwi Skondra (L)= SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Vrilissia (GRE)
    Eva Chantava (OH) = Karsiyaka(TUR) ---> Vrilissia (GRE)
    Anna Karpouza (OH)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
    Dwra Gkolfinopoulou (S)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
    Stella Lagoudaki (OH)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
    Xenia Kakouratou (L)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
    Melina Emmanoilidou (MB)= Pannaksiakos (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
    Aliki Konstantinidou (MB)= SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Pannaksiakos (GRE)
    Noura Giakoub (MB) = SAAK Anatolia (GRE) ---> Stavroupoli (GRE)
    Evi Christou (OH)= ASP Iones (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
    Ioanna Katsantwni (OPP)= ASP Iones (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
    Anna Fwteinou (MB)= ASP Iones (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
    Ioanna Markou (L)= Panathinaikos (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)
    Olga Malousari (OH)= Panathinaikos (GRE) ---> ASP Iones (GRE)

    Gold medal - European League M 2013 Prediction Game
    Bronze medal - European League M 2011 Prediction Game
    Bronze medal - European League W 2010 Prediction Game

    Edited 10 times, last by charalampos ().