Spanish SVM 2015-2016

  • Supercup


    26-September


    Unicaja Almeria - CAI Voleibol Teruel 3-2 (24-26, 23-25, 25-19, 25-19, 15-10)


    Unicaja: Guilherme Hage 19, De Amo 3, Moises Cézar 8, Borja Ruiz 4, Mario Ferrera 6, Marcilio José Braga da Silva 29, Alejandro Fernández (L); Parres 3, Almansa 5, Cabrera, J. M. González 1, Llabrés (L).
    Teruel: Storozhilov 2, Altayó 6, F. J. Ruiz 11, Riecks 17, Vigil 12, Barcala 24, Vinicius Noronha (L); Torcello 1, Montfort Minaya, Fitterer 2, Bugallo, Cesar Martín.


    MVP - Marcilio Jose Braga da Silva (Unicaja)

  • CAI Voleibol Teruel
    1 Javier Monfort Receptor 193 30/07/1990 España
    3 Dmytro Storozhilov Colocador 197 01/06/1986 Ucrania
    4 Vinicius Noronha Líbero 186 12/07/1992 Brasil
    6 Máximo Torcello Receptor 200 31/03/1981 Argentina
    7 Eric Scott Fitterer Opuesto 203 26/04/1993 USA
    9 Marc Altayó Central 203 17/05/1986 España
    10 Francisco Ruiz Receptor 177 07/06/1991 España
    11 Cory John Riecks Receptor 203 07/11/1988 USA
    12 Alejandro Vigil Central 210 11/02/1993 España
    13 Juan Carlos Barcala Opuesto 202 25/01/1984 España
    14 Pablo Bugallo Central 197 20/11/1991 España
    18 Cesar Martín Colocador 186 18/12/1995 España


    Cajasol Juvasa
    1 Sergio Bruque Líbero 181 27/12/1996 España
    2 Luis Justiniano Opuesto 193 20/06/1990 España
    4 Jose Vicente Cabrera Central 191 30/04/1992 España
    5 Francisco José Fernández Líbero 177 10/03/1995 España
    6 Humberto Machacón Receptor 195 05/10/1989 Colombia
    7 Guillermo Loeches Colocador 183 20/08/1996 España
    11 Milan Jovanovic Colocador 194 08/08/1996 Serbia
    12 Carlos Daniel Mejias Central 191 26/12/1989 España
    13 Daniel Muñoz Opuesto 196 08/04/1994 España
    14 Jose María Castellano Opuesto 183 25/01/1995 España
    15 Stefano Nassini Central 193 10/08/1987 España
    16 Miguel Angel Garamendi Opuesto 190 27/02/1979 España


    CDV Textil Santanderina
    1 Máximo Barcena Líbero 1,77 01/03/1989 España
    2 Adrian Pruneda Receptor 1,97 03/03/1994 España
    3 Miguel Mateo Opuesto 1,94 28/08/1989 España
    4 Daniel Ruiz Receptor 1,91 28/06/1995 España
    5 Victor Isaías López Central 1,98 18/11/1993 Cabo Verde
    6 Roberto Rojo Líbero 1,80 06/12/1983 España
    7 Raúl Gómez Opuesto 1,99 11/11/1995 España
    8 Miguel Henarejos Colocador 1,77 15/10/1976 España
    9 Miguel Á. Egusquiza Colocador 1,92 19/05/1995 España
    10 Alberto González Receptor 1,89 14/04/1990 España
    11 Diego Moncada Receptor 1,88 25/11/1994 España
    12 Victor Brull Receptor 1,94 29/03/1994 España
    13 Francisco J. Calzón Receptor 1,78 21/07/1992 España
    14 Juan Escalona Colocador 1,81 04/01/1990 Venezuela
    15 José I. Marcos Colocador 1,87 25/01/1974 España
    16 José María Palencia Central 1,88 12/11/1998 España


    CV 7 Islas - Vecindario
    1 Joao Valquintans Receptor NF 18/06/1985 Brasil
    2 Pedro Sánchez Receptor 180 23/10/1997 España
    4 Ruimán Artiles Receptor 194 09/02/1987 España
    5 Javier Sánchez Colocador 190 21/01/1996 España
    7 Ángel Rodríguez Opuesto 198 11/11/1995 España
    8 Aaron Socorro Central 193 29/10/1993 España
    9 Vitali Kobcev Central 198 31/05/1994 Rusia
    10 José C. Henríquez Receptor 187 23/07/1997 España
    12 Miguel Chao Opuesto 178 15/01/1991 España
    13 Pedro José Lozano Colocador 187 21/08/1998 España
    14 Arabisen Rodríguez Receptor 191 24/01/1995 España
    17 Luca Biliato Receptor 173 03/10/1993 España


    CV Mediterráneo
    1 Pablo Domínguez Central 1,87 07/12/1979 España
    2 Fredy Valencia Central 1,90 15/06/1989 España
    3 Liovi José Lamus Opuesto 1,86 16/02/1983 Venezuela
    4 Daniel Mata Receptor 1,91 01/08/1983 Venezuela
    5 Hernán Tovar Receptor 1,86 29/01/1987 Venezuela
    7 Santiago López Líbero 1,70 22/12/1977 España
    8 Constantin Razvan Central 2,00 11/04/1992 Rumania
    9 Santiago Vives Receptor 1,95 28/01/2000 España
    10 Javier Bernal Opuesto 1,87 09/01/1994 España
    11 Manolo Navarta Colocador 1,84 11/11/1988 España
    13 Sergio Navarro Colocador 1,74 13/06/1979 España
    14 Joaquín Monteagudo Central 1,96 16/05/1996 España
    15 Adrián Valles Receptor 1,87 28/10/1995 España
    16 Luis Vives Líbero 1,84 23/04/1997 España
    17 Marc Marín Central 1,90 07/07/1995 España
    18 Sergio Marco Opuesto 1,96 14/05/1998 España


    CV Melilla
    1 Joaquín Lizana Central 1,92 05/12/1974 España
    3 Roberto Moronta Colocador 1,92 24/12/1986 España
    4 Jorge Basualdo Receptor 1,85 18/04/1986 España
    5 Noé De Mena Receptor 1,91 08/10/1978 España
    7 Aitor Canca Central 2,01 23/04/1987 España
    8 Ali Mehamed Central 2,00 08/09/1990 España
    9 Francisco Alcober Líbero 1,90 17/01/1983 España
    10 Vicente Monfort Colocador 1,86 05/06/1980 España
    11 Abdeselam Morabet Central 1,90 18/04/1981 España
    12 Mario Gonçalves Receptor 1,88 18/02/1991 Brasil
    13 Hugo Bravo Opuesto 1,88 08/10/1982 Colombia
    15 Faisal Mohamed Receptor 1,81 14/08/1994 España
    16 Moustapha El Founti Receptor 1,81 11/09/1995 España
    17 Aomar El Ghadef Colocador 1,90 24/07/1985 España
    18 Mikael Tahiri Opuesto 1,78 01/04/1997 España

  • Electrocash CCPH
    1 Jesús Gómez Líbero 178 01/12/1991 España
    2 Andrés Cano Líbero 172 13/12/1994 España
    3 José A. Acedo Colocador 179 01/10/1981 España
    5 Juan Diaz-Romeral Opuesto 204 03/06/1989 España
    6 Jesús Montero Receptor 184 23/02/1993 España
    7 Kevin Medina Receptor 189 06/06/1992 España
    10 Jorge Gómez Líbero 179 05/12/1996 España
    11 Srdjan Nadazdin Receptor 200 09/11/1989 USA
    12 Cristian Palacios Central 202 21/03/1993 Colombia
    13 Andrés Hernández Siverio Central 194 30/04/1988 España
    14 Antonio Burgal Central 194 07/03/1988 España
    14 Luis Carlos Poyato Universal 188 03/05/1998 España
    15 Javier Trujillo Colocador 185 13/09/1999 España
    16 Ricardo Brillo Universal 182 20/12/1990 España
    17 Huang Pei-Hung Colocador 192 17/09/1990 China-Taipe


    Rio Duero San José
    1 Daniel Macarro Central 1,98 18/11/1993 España
    2 Manuel Salvador Opuesto 1,94 11/04/1986 España
    3 Alejandro Martínez Receptor 1,91 11/02/1984 España
    4 Manuel Sevillano Receptor 1,93 02/07/1981 España
    5 Luis Rodrigo Caldas Central 1,92 22/10/1988 España
    7 Andrés Portero Colocador 1,83 06/06/1991 España
    9 Carlos Jiménez Receptor 1,93 12/08/1995 España
    10 Ignacio Sánchez Colocador 1,93 24/02/1991 España
    12 Álvaro Hernández Líbero 1,81 17/01/1991 España
    13 Luis Martín Opuesto 1,86 30/01/1996 España
    15 Daniel Sanz Central 1,93 05/02/1996 España
    16 Alberto Salas Central 1,94 13/09/1984 España
    18 Pablo Mugarza Receptor 1,87 13/02/1998 España


    UBE L´Illa Grau
    2 Luis Chinchilla Colocador 185 22/05/1997 España
    4 Álvaro José Salvador Líbero 180 12/02/1989 España
    5 Tomás Agost Receptor 190 20/12/1995 España
    6 Jefferson Rivera Central 196 26/10/1990 España
    7 Eric Montoliu Central 195 17/10/1993 España
    8 Daniel Herrerra Colocador 185 24/11/1990 España
    9 Carlos Andreu Colocador 180 25/09/1996 España
    10 Augusto Renato Colito Opuesto 200 23/01/1997 España
    11 Álvaro Villalba Opuesto 195 09/05/1989 España
    12 Mauricio Matía Receptor 193 24/12/1987 Argentina
    14 Víctor Aragón Receptor 188 29/03/1998 España
    15 Óscar Prades Receptor 193 11/01/1995 España
    16 Alesson De Lima Central 205 03/07/1990 Brasil
    17 Alejandro Blasco Receptor 190 20/10/1993 España
    18 Mario García-Moreno Receptor 190 22/09/1998 España


    Unicaja Almeria
    1 Alejandro Fernández Líbero 185 17/04/1987 España
    2 Guilherme Hage Receptor 202 28/10/1988 Brasil
    3 Miguel Ángel de Amo Colocador 185 16/09/1985 España
    4 Manuel Parres Central 200 29/03/1984 España
    5 Moisés Cézar Central 207 09/04/1983 Brasil
    6 Borja Ruiz Central 200 26/07/1992 España
    7 Jorge Almansa Receptor 195 17/04/1991 España
    10 Pablo Cabrera Colocador 185 25/03/1987 España
    11 Mario Ferrera Receptor 187 18/01/1987 España
    13 Rafael Pascual Opuesto 190 13/11/1996 España
    14 Marcilio José Braga Opuesto 201 27/04/1981 Brasil
    16 Toni Llabrés Líbero 190 20/11/1991 España
    18 Juan Manuel González Receptor 195 11/01/1994 España


    Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley
    2 Edmond Solanas Receptor 1,88 13/06/1976 España
    3 José Cardenache Central 2,00 22/06/1969 Cuba
    4 Arthur Borges Opuesto 1,95 15/03/1988 Brasil
    6 Pablo Dus Colocador 1,90 19/09/1990 España
    7 Víctor Sánchez Líbero 1,83 12/10/1990 España
    8 Nicolás Ronchi Opuesto 1,98 17/05/1983 Uruguay
    9 Jesús Bruque Colocador 1,88 13/07/1991 España
    12 Gerard Osorio Receptor 1,98 2903/1993 España
    15 Jean Pascal Diedhiou Central 2,10 08/10/1993 Senegal
    17 Raúl Muñoz Receptor 1,82 06/03/1991 España
    18 Elvis De Oliveira Central 2,00 30/11/1988 Brasil


    VP Madrid
    1 Sergio Rey Receptor 180 22/04/1992 España
    2 Ivan Vlasev Central 202 16/11/1984 Bulgaria
    3 Eduardo Sánchez Colocador 183 16/12/1974 España
    4 Luis Augusto Díaz Receptor 205 20/08/1983 Venezuela
    5 Blagovest Petrov Receptor 191 04/02/1985 Bulgaria
    6 Javier Jiménez Central 200 09/12/1982 España
    7 Adrián Rodríguez Receptor 196 13/07/1988 España
    8 Pablo De Las Casas Receptor 188 18/02/1992 España
    11 Javier Yagüe Opuesto 190 03/09/1990 España
    12 José Ángel Parada Colocador 181 20/07/1993 España
    13 Sergio Figueroa Central 190 28/08/1983 España
    14 Carlos Baos Receptor 191 13/02/1991 España
    15 Diego Mahia Líbero 180 20/04/1989 España
    17 Kefrén Bravo Líbero 173 08/09/1989 España
    18 Juan Villaescusa Central 203 29/07/1990 España

  • C.V. Melilla - Unicaja Almería 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 14:25) stats
    Río Duero San José - UBE L'Illa Grau 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:20) stats
    Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 24:26, 25:21) stats
    C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón - CAI Teruel 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:23, 19:25) stats
    Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley - CDV Textil Santanderina 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:21, 26:24) stats
    Electrocash CCPH VP Madrid - 3:1 (25:18, 25:7, 23:25, 33:31) stats



    MVP: Nicolás Ronchi (Ushuaïa Ibiza Vóley) - 23 points (19 at. and 4 bl.)

  • VP Madrid - C.V. Melilla 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 16:25) stats
    CDV Textil Santanderina - Electrocash CCPH 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 19:25) stats
    CAI Teruel - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3:1 (25:17, 30:32, 25:17, 25:14) stats
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 18:25, 20:25) stats
    UBE L'Illa Grau - Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 18:25, 29:31) stats
    Unicaja Almería - Río Duero San José 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:12) stats



    MVP: Eric Scott Fitterer (CAI Voleibol Teruel) - 28 points (21 attack, 4 serve, 3 block)


  • C.V. Melilla - Río Duero San José 3:2 (24:26, 25:20, 23:25, 29:27, 15:9) stats
    Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley - Unicaja Almería 2:3 (25:23, 27:25, 18:25, 19:25, 13:15) stats
    C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón - UBE L'Illa Grau 2:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:23, 13:15) stats
    Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 2:3 (25:16, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 13:15) stats
    Electrocash CCPH - CAI Teruel 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25) stats
    VP Madrid - CDV Textil Santanderina 2:3 (22:25, 25:27, 29:27, 25:17, 9:15) stats



    MVP: Vicente Monfort (CV Melilla)


  • #4
    CDV Textil Santanderina - C.V. Melilla 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 22:25, 18:25) stats
    CAI Teruel - VP Madrid 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:19) stats
    Unicaja Almería - C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:15) stats
    UBE L'Illa Grau - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3:2 (25:18, 18:25, 15:25, 25:18, 15:12) stats
    Río Duero San José - Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 3:2 (19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:18, 15:12) stats
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - Electrocash CCPH 29.11.2015


    MVP: Daniel Macarro (Río Duero San José)

  • #5
    C.V. Melilla - Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 3:1 (25:16, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21) stats
    C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón - Río Duero San José 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25) stats
    Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley - Unicaja Almería 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 15:25) stats
    Electrocash CCPH - UBE L'Illa Grau 3:1 (26:24, 25:19, 24:26, 25:22) stats
    CDV Textil Santanderina - CAI Teruel 1:3 (24:26, 25:19, 21:25, 17:25) stats
    VP Madrid - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 06.12.2015


    MVP: Fran Ruiz (CAI Voleibol Teruel)

  • #6
    CAI Teruel - C.V. Melilla 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:21) stats
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - CDV Textil Santanderina 3:0 (29:27, 25:17, 25:22) stats
    UBE L'Illa Grau -VP Madrid 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 28:26) stats
    Unicaja Almería - Electrocash CCPH 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:18 ) stats
    Río Duero San José - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 19:25, 20:25) stats
    Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley - C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:21) stats


    MVP: José María Castellano (Fundación Cajasol Juvasa)


    Ranking
    1. CAI Teruel 18 6
    2. Unicaja Almería 17 6
    3. C.V. Melilla 11 6
    4. Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 11 6
    5. Electrocash CCPH 9 5
    6. Río Duero San José 9 6
    7. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 8 6
    8. UBE L,Illa Grau 7 6
    9. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 5 4
    10. C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 4 6
    11. Textil Santanderina La Gallofa 2 6
    12. VP Madrid 1 5

  • #7
    C.V. Melilla - C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 2:3 (25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 18:25, 16:18 ) stats
    Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley - Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 22:25, 31:29, 19:17) stats
    Electrocash CCPH - Río Duero San José 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 22:25) stats
    VP Madrid - Unicaja Almería 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 19:25) stats
    CDV Textil Santanderina - UBE L'Illa Grau 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:14, 15:13) stats
    CAI Teruel - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:18 ) stats


    MVP: Miguel Mateo (Textil Santanderina-La Gallofa)


    #8
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - C.V. Melilla 2:3 (25:19, 24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 11:15) stats
    UBE L'Illa Grau - CAI Teruel 1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:21, 18:25) stats
    Unicaja Almería - CDV Textil Santanderina 3:0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:20) stats
    Río Duero San José - VP Madrid 2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 13:15) stats
    Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley - Electrocash CCPH 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:19) stats
    C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 18:25) stats


    Ranking
    1. CAI Teruel 8 24
    2. Unicaja Almería 8 23
    3. Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 8 15
    4. C.V. Melilla 8 14
    5. Río Duero San José 8 13
    6. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 8 13
    7. Electrocash CCPH 7 9
    8. UBE L'Illa Grau 8 8
    9. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 6 6
    10. C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 8 6
    11. CDV Textil Santanderina 8 4
    12. VP Madrid 7 3


  • Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - Electrocash CCPH 3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 15:11) stats


    #9
    C.V. Melilla - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3:2 (27:25, 30:28, 18:25, 27:29, 15:11) stats
    Electrocash CCPH - C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 3:2 (25:19, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:9) stats
    VP Madrid - Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 3:2 (25:23, 25:21, 25:27, 14:25, 15:11) stats
    CDV Textil Santanderina - Río Duero San José 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 14:25) stats
    CAI Teruel - Unicaja Almería 1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 26:28, 21:25) stats
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - UBE L'Illa Grau 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 33:31) stats


    MVP: Marcilio José Braga (Unicaja Almería) - 27 points (spike 25p. - 48%; block 2p.)


    Ranking
    1. Unicaja Almeria 26 9
    2. CAI Teruel 24 9
    3. CV Melilla 16 9
    4. Rio Duero San José 16 9
    5. Ushüaia Ibiza Vóley 16 9
    6. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa 14 9
    7. Electrocash CCPH 12 9
    8. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 11 8
    9. UBE L´Illa Grau 8 9
    10. CV Mediterráneo 7 9
    11. VP Madrid 5 8
    12. Textil Santanderina La Gallofa 4 9


  • VP Madrid - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:12) stats


    #10
    C.V. Melilla - UBE L,Illa Grau 3:1 (25:17, 27:25, 22:25, 25:18 ) stats
    Unicaja Almería - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:23) stats
    Río Duero San José - CAI Teruel 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 17:25) stats
    Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley - Textil Santanderina La Gallofa 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:18 ) stats
    C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón - VP Madrid 2:3 (25:18, 19:25, 26:28, 30:28, 4:15) stats
    Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley - Electrocash CCPH 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 16:25, 25:20) stats


    MVP: Blagovest Petrov (VP Madrid)


    Ranking
    1. Unicaja Almería 29
    2. CAI Teruel 27
    3. C.V. Melilla 19
    4. Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 19
    5. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 17
    6. Río Duero San José 16
    7. Electrocash CCPH 12
    8. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 11
    9. VP Madrid 10
    10. UBE L,Illa Grau 8
    11. C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 8
    12. Textil Santanderina La Gallofa 4

  • #11
    Electrocash CCPH - C.V. Melilla 2:3 (23:25, 25:18, 25:22, 19:25, 9:15) stats
    VP Madrid - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 25:18, 31:29) stats
    CDV Textil Santanderina - C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 30:28 ) stats
    CAI Teruel - Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 2:3 (24:26, 25:18, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15) stats
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - Río Duero San José 0:3 (28:30, 20:25, 23:25) stats
    UBE L'Illa Grau - Unicaja Almería 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 21:25) stats


    MVP: Jesús Bruque (Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley)


    Ranking after 1st round of the regular season
    1. Unicaja Almería 11 32
    2. CAI Teruel 11 28
    3. Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 11 21
    4. C.V. Melilla 11 21
    5. Río Duero San José 11 19
    6. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 11 17
    7. VP Madrid 11 13
    8. Electrocash CCPH 11 13
    9. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 11 11
    10. UBE L'Illa Grau 11 8
    11. C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 11 8
    12. CDV Textil Santanderina 11 7

  • Dream Team of the 1st Round regular season



    MVP: Mario Sergio Gonçalvez (CV Melilla) - 203 points (18,5 points per game), 48,1% in attack, 19 aces, 18 blocks and 44% in recepcion.

  • #12
    Unicaja Almería - C.V. Melilla 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 25:17) stats
    UBE L'Illa Grau - Río Duero San José 0:3 (20:25, 26:28, 21:25) stats
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 23:25) stats
    CAI Teruel - C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:12) stats
    CDV Textil Santanderina - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 24:26, 15:13) stats
    VP Madrid - Electrocash CCPH 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:23) stats


    MVP: Guilherme Hage (Unicaja Almería)


    Ranking
    1. Unicaja Almería 12 35
    2. CAI Teruel 12 31
    3. Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 12 24
    4. Río Duero San José 12 22
    5. C.V. Melilla 12 21
    6. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 12 18
    7. VP Madrid 12 16
    8. Electrocash CCPH 12 13
    9. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 12 11
    10. CDV Textil Santanderina 12 9
    11. UBE L'Illa Grau 12 8
    12. C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 12 8

  • #13
    C.V. Melilla - VP Madrid 3 - 0 (25-17/25-9/26-24) stats
    Electrocash CCPH - Textil Santanderina La Gallofa 3 - 0 (25-21/25-17/25-21) stats
    Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley - CAI Teruel 1 - 3 (19-25/25-19/15-25/26-28 ) stats
    C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 3 - 1 (24-26/25-18/25-20/25-20) stats
    Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - UBE L,Illa Grau 3 - 1 (25-16/21-25/25-18/25-14) stats
    Río Duero San José - Unicaja Almería 0 - 3 (22-25/21-25/20-25) stats


    MVP: Néstor Alberto González (CV Mediterráneo Castellón)


    Ranking
    1. Unicaja Almería 38
    2. CAI Teruel 34
    3. Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley 27
    4. C.V. Melilla 24
    5. Río Duero San José 22
    6. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 18
    7. VP Madrid 16
    8. Electrocash CCPH 16
    9. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 11
    10. C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 11
    11. Textil Santanderina La Gallofa 9
    12. UBE L,Illa Grau 8

  • #14
    Río Duero San José - C.V. Melilla 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 32:30) stats
    Unicaja Almería - Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:22) stats
    UBE L'Illa Grau - C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 21:25) stats
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:19) stats
    CAI Teruel - Electrocash CCPH 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:16) stats
    CDV Textil Santanderina - VP Madrid 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18 ) stats


    MVP: Marcilio J. Braga (Unicaja Almería)


    #15
    C.V. Melilla - CDV Textil Santanderina 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 24:26, 22:25, 15:11) stats
    VP Madrid - CAI Teruel 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 14:25) stats
    Electrocash CCPH - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 1:3 (27:29, 25:23, 21:25, 24:26) stats
    Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley - UBE L'Illa Grau 3:1 (26:28, 25:18, 25:15, 25:20) stats
    C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón - Unicaja Almería 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 16:25) stats
    Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley - Río Duero San José 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:20) stats


    MVP: Vicente Monfort (CV Melilla)


    Ranking
    1. Unicaja Almería 44
    2. CAI Teruel 40
    3. Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley 30
    4. C.V. Melilla 26
    5. Río Duero San José 25
    6. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 21
    7. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 17
    8. VP Madrid 16
    9. Electrocash CCPH 16
    10. C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 14
    11. Textil Santanderina La Gallofa 13
    12. UBE L,Illa Grau 8

  • #16
    Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley - C.V. Melilla 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 29:31, 25:22) stats
    Río Duero San José - C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:11, 31:29) stats
    Unicaja Almería - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:20) stats
    UBE L'Illa Grau - Electrocash CCPH 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 18:25, 17:25) stats
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - VP Madrid 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:13) stats
    CAI Teruel - CDV Textil Santanderina 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:14) stats


    MVP: Raúl Muñoz (Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley)


    Ranking
    1. Unicaja Almería 16 47
    2. CAI Teruel 16 43
    3. Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 16 33
    4. Río Duero San José 16 28
    5. C.V. Melilla 16 26
    6. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 16 21
    7. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 16 20
    8. Electrocash CCPH 16 19
    9. VP Madrid 16 16
    10. C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón 16 14
    11. CDV Textil Santanderina 16 13
    12. UBE L'Illa Grau 16 8

  • #17
    CAI Teruel - C.V. Melilla 3:1 (25:10, 25:21, 25:27, 25:17) stats
    CDV Textil Santanderina - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:18, 15:11) stats
    VP Madrid - UBE L'Illa Grau 3:2 (25:21 26:24 19:25 23:25 15:10) stats
    Electrocash CCPH - Unicaja Almería 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 13:25) stats
    Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley - Río Duero San José 2:3 (18:25 30:28 20:25 25:19 17:15) stats
    C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón - Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley 2:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:22, 11:15) stats


    MVP: Luis Augusto Díaz (VP Madrid)


    Ranking
    1. Unicaja Almeria 50
    2. CAI Teruel 46
    3. Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley 35
    4. Rio Duero San José 30
    5. CV Melilla 26
    6. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa 22
    7. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 21
    8. Electrocash CCPH 19
    9. VP Madrid 18
    10. Textil Santanderina La Gallofa 15
    11. CV Mediterráneo 15
    12. UBE L´Illa Grau 9

  • #18
    C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón - C.V. Melilla 2:3 (26:24, 20:25, 25:21, 21:25, 13:15) stats
    Usuhaïa Ibiza Voley - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Voley 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:23) stats
    Río Duero San José - Electrocash CCPH 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 25:23) stats
    Unicaja Almería - VP Madrid 3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:10) stats
    UBE L'Illa Grau - CDV Textil Santanderina 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 20:25) stats
    Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria - CAI Teruel 13.03.2016


    Ranking
    1. Unicaja Almeria 18 53
    2. CAI Teruel 17 46
    3. Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley 18 38
    4. Rio Duero San José 18 33
    5. CV Melilla 18 28
    6. Fundación Cajasol Juvasa 18 22
    7. Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria 17 21
    8. Electrocash CCPH 18 19
    9. Textil Santanderina La Gallofa 18 18
    10. VP Madrid 18 18
    11. CV Mediterráneo 18 16
    12. UBE L´Illa Grau 18 9