2016 CEV DenizBank Champions League - Prediction Game

  • Pool A
    Azerrail BAKU - Lokomotiv BAKU 2:3
    Dinamo KAZAN - Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3:0


    Pool B
    VakıfBank ISTANBUL - PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT 3:0
    Calcit LJUBLJANA - Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 0:3


    Pool C
    Chemik POLICE - Pomì CASALMAGGIORE 3:2
    Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Agel PROSTEJOV 3:1


    Pool D
    Volero ZÜRICH - RC CANNES 3:1
    Vizura BEOGRAD - Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 0:3


    Pool E
    Telekom BAKU - Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL 1:3
    DRESDNER SC - Impel WROCLAW 3:2


    Pool F
    Rocheville LE CANNET - Dinamo MOSCOW 0:3
    Nordmeccanica PIACENZA - CS Volei Alba BLAJ 3:0

  • Pool A
    Azerrail BAKU - Lokomotiv BAKU 2-3
    Dinamo KAZAN - Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3-0


    Pool B
    VakıfBank ISTANBUL - PGE Atom Trefl SOPOT 3-1
    Calcit LJUBLJANA - Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 1-3


    Pool C
    Chemik POLICE - Pomì CASALMAGGIORE 3-0
    Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Agel PROSTEJOV 3-0


    Pool D
    Volero ZÜRICH - RC CANNES 3-0
    Vizura BEOGRAD - Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 1-3


    Pool E
    Telekom BAKU - Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL 1-3
    DRESDNER SC - Impel WROCLAW 3-1


    Pool F
    Rocheville LE CANNET - Dinamo MOSCOW 0-3
    Nordmeccanica PIACENZA - CS Volei Alba BLAJ 3-0

  • Pool A


    Lokomotiv-Kazan 0-3


    Azerrail-Stuttgart 3-1


    Pool B


    Vafik-Novara 3-2


    Calcit-Sopot 0-3


    Pool C


    Agel v Chemik 1-3


    ECZ v Pomi 2-3


    Pool D


    Cannes v Beograd 3-1


    Uralochka v Volero 3-2


    Pool E


    Impel v Telekom 3-1


    Fenerbahce v Dresdner 3-0


    Pool F


    Blaj v Le Cannet 2-3


    Moscow v Piacenza 3-1

  • Pool A
    Lokomotiv-Kazan 3:0
    Stuttgart-Azerrail 2:3


    Pool B
    Novara-Vakifbank 1:3
    Sopot-Calcit 3:0


    Pool C
    Agel-Chemik 1:3
    Pomi-Eczaci 3:2


    Pool D
    Cannes-Beograd 3:0
    Uralochka-Volero played yesterday


    Pool E
    Impel-Telekom 2:3
    Fenerbahce-Dresden 2:3


    Pool F
    Blaj-Le Cannet 3:1
    Moscow-Piacenza 2:3

  • Pool A
    Lokomotiv-Kazan 3:1
    Stuttgart-Azerrail 1:3


    Pool B
    Novara-Vakifbank 0:3
    Sopot-Calcit 3:0


    Pool C
    Agel-Chemik 1:3
    Pomi-Eczaci 3:1


    Pool D
    Cannes-Beograd 3:1
    Uralochka-Volero


    Pool E
    Impel-Telekom 3:0
    Fenerbahce-Dresden 3:0


    Pool F
    Blaj-Le Cannet 3:1
    Moscow-Piacenza 3:1

  • Pool A
    Lokomotiv-Kazan 0-3
    Stuttgart-Azerrail 3-2


    Pool B
    Novara-Vakifbank 0:3
    Sopot-Calcit 3:0


    Pool C
    Agel-Chemik 1:3
    Pomi-Eczaci 3:2


    Pool D
    Cannes-Beograd 3:1
    Uralochka-Volero


    Pool E
    Impel-Telekom 3:0
    Fenerbahce-Dresden 3:0


    Pool F
    Blaj-Le Cannet 2-3
    Moscow-Piacenza 2-3