Czech Rep. - Extraliga 2015/2016

  • #1
    AERO Odolena Voda - VK Euro Sitex Příbram 3:0 (21,20,25) stats
    Kladno volejbal cz - VK ČEZ Karlovarsko 0:3 (-20,-23,-15) stats
    VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 1:3 (22,-21,-16,-20) stats
    VK Ostrava - VK DUKLA Liberec 1:3 (20,-18,-20,-18 ) stats
    ČZU Praha - Volejbal Brno 1:3 (-24,-13,23,-17) stats
    VSC Fatra Zlín - SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (19,18,16) stats


    #2
    Volejbal Brno - Fatra Zlín 3:1 (-26,16,23,14) stats
    VK Euro Sitex Příbram - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 3:2 (23,-23,-18,25,9) stats
    VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno volejbal cz 2:3 (20,-23,-21,22,-13) stats
    VK ČEZ Karlovarsko - Volley Team ČZU Praha 3:0 (17,20,19) stats
    SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - AERO Odolená Voda 1:3 (-16,20,-20,-18 ) stats
    VK Jihostroj České Budějovice - VK Dukla Liberec 3:0 (21,20,20) stats


    #3
    Kladno volejbal.cz - VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 1:3 (-21,22,-23,-23) stats
    Volley Team ČZU Praha - VK Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 (23,-17,22,-18,-10) stats
    Fatra Zlín - VK ČEZ Karlovarsko 3:1 (27,22,-22,21) stats
    AERO Odolená Voda - Volejbal Brno 2:3 (18,-14,16,-22,-10) stats
    VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (18,23,16) stats
    VK Dukla Liberec - VK Euro Sitex Příbram 3:1 (22,15,-21,20) stats


    #4
    VK Jihostroj České Budějovice - VK Euro Sitex Příbram 3:0 (17,19,18 ) stats
    VK ČEZ Karlovarsko - AERO Odolená Voda 3:0 (24,20,19) stats
    Kladno volejbal.cz - Volley Team ČZU Praha 3:2 (20,19,-23,-23,13) stats
    SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Dukla Liberec 3:2 (-16,-14,25,39,10) stats
    VK Benátky nad Jizerou - VSC Fatra Zlín 3:0 (20,16,22) stats
    Volejbal Brno - VK Ostrava 3:1 (16,24,-20,20) stats


    VIDEO all games

  • #5
    VSC Fatra Zlín - Kladno volejbal.cz 3:1 (22,-22,24,22) stats
    AERO Odolena Voda - VK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (20,28,20) stats
    VK Ostrava s.r.o. - VK ČEZ Karlovarsko 0:3 (-22,-21,-17) stats
    VK Dukla Liberec - Volejbal Brno a.s. 3:1 (19,-27,16,20) stats
    VK Euro Sitex Příbram - SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (23,17,-22,17) stats
    Volley Team ČZU Praha - VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 0:3 (-19,-16,-16) stats


    #6
    Volejbal Brno - VK Euro Sitex Příbram 3:0 (18,22,23) stats
    VK Jihostroj České Budějovice - SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (19,15,10) stats
    Kladno volejbal.cz - Aero Odolena Voda 2:3 (19,-19,23,-22,-10) stats
    VK Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 3:0 (24,12,22) stats
    VK ČEZ Karlovarsko - VK Dukla Liberec 25.11
    Volley Team ČZU Praha - VSC Fatra Zlín 26.11


    #7
    VK Ostrava s.r.o. - Kladno volejbal cz 3:2 (-17,-19,19,15,16) stats
    VSC Fatra Zlín - VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 2:3 (20,-16,20,-22,-7) stats
    SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - Volejbal Brno 0:3 (-15,-21,-21) stats
    AERO Odolena Voda - Volley Team ČZU Praha 3:0 (23,23,23) stats
    VK Dukla Liberec - VK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (19,-23,23,19) stats
    VK Euro Sitex Příbram - VK ČEZ Karlovarsko 1:3 (-27, 23,-21,-20) stats


    Ranking
    1. Č. Budějovice 7 20
    2. Brno 7 17
    3. Karlovarsko 6 15
    4. Odolena Voda 7 15
    5. Liberec 6 13
    6. Zlín 6 10
    7. Benátky n. J. 7 9
    8. Kladno 7 6
    9. Ostrava 7 6
    10. Příbram 7 5
    11. Ústí n. L. 7 2
    12. Praha 6 2


    VIDEO all games


  • VK ČEZ Karlovarsko - VK Dukla Liberec 1:3 (-19, -21, 23, 20) stats
    Volley Team ČZU Praha - VSC Fatra Zlín 0:3 (-22, -27, -17) stats

  • #8
    Jihostroj České Budějovice - Volejbal Brno 3:0 (17,18,20) stats
    ČEZ Karlovarsko - SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (11,19,19) stats
    VK Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Euro Sitex Příbram 2:3 (21,-21,-9,25,-14) stats
    Volleyball.cz Kladno - Dukla Liberec 1:3 (-20,-15,19,-24) stats
    VT ČZU Praha - VK Ostrava 2:3 (16,-22,-22,22,-6) stats
    Fatra Zlin - AERO Odolena Voda 3:1 (-19,25,30,19) stats


    Ranking
    1. Č. Budějovice 23
    2. Liberec 19
    3. Karlovarsko 18
    4. Brno 17
    5. Zlín 16
    6. Odolena Voda 15
    7. Benátky n. J. 10
    8. Ostrava 8
    9. Příbram 7
    10. Kladno 6
    11. Praha 3
    12. Ústí n. L. 2


    VIDEO all games

  • #9
    VK Dukla Liberec - Volley Team ČZU Praha 3:0 (15,16,15) stats
    AERO Odolena Voda - VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 1:3 (20,-22,-19,-22) stats
    SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (-23,19,-19,-23) stats
    Volejbal Brno - ČEZ Karlovarsko 3:2 (16,-22,-22,17,10) stats
    VK Euro Sitex Příbram - Kladno volejbal cz 3:2 (19,-19,-21,29,8 ) stats
    VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Fatra Zlín 3:0 (24,23,20) stats


    #10
    Kladno volejbal.cz - SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:20) stats
    VSC Fatra Zlín - VK Dukla Liberec 0:3 (-20,-16,-22) stats
    Volley Team ČZU Praha - VK Euro Sitex Příbram 3:0 (22, 24, 21) stats
    AERO Odolena Voda - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 1:3 (25:21,22:25,22:25,21:25) stats
    VK České Budějovice - VK ČEZ Karlovarsko 3:2 (22:25, 19:25, 25:12, 25:16, 15:12) stats
    VK Benátky nad Jizerou - Volejbal Brno 3:0 (20,22,22) stats


    #11
    VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 1:3 (22,-16,-20,-19) stats
    VK Euro Sitex Příbram - Fatra Zlín 3:1 (-17,13,25,15) stats
    VK ČEZ Karlovarsko - VK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 (-15, 21, 23, -22, 12) stats
    SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - Volley Team ČZU Praha 3:1 (18,27,-14,32) stats
    Volejbal Brno - Kladno volejbal cz 3:2 (14,22,-23,-14,11) stats
    VK Dukla Liberec - Aero Odolena Voda 2:3 (22,-21,-22,23,-13) stats


    Ranking after 1st round of the regular season
    1. Č. Budějovice 11 31
    2. Liberec 11 26
    3. Karlovarsko 11 22
    4. Brno 11 21
    5. Odolena Voda 11 17
    6. Benátky n. J. 11 17
    7. Zlín 11 16
    8. Ostrava 11 14
    9. Příbram 11 12
    10. Kladno 11 11
    11. Praha 11 6
    12. Ústí n. L. 11 5


    VIDEO all games

  • BEST SCORER (after 1st round of the regular season)
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Points - Set Average
    1. Kramar Filip Odolena Voda 11 (43) - 215 - 5
    2. Džavoronok DonovanKarlovarsko 11 (42) - 206 - 4.9
    3. Hrazdira MichalBrno 11 (43) - 193 - 4.49
    4. Renovica NikolaPříbram 11 (43) - 191 - 4.44
    5. Kuboš DavidPraha 10 (38 ) - 180 - 4.74
    6. Křesťan FilipKladno 10 (43) - 173 - 4.02
    7. Maciel DanielČ. Budějovice 11 (39) - 171 - 4.38
    8. Kriško TomášLiberec 11 (42) - 170 - 4.05
    9. Kolář PavelZlín 11 (40) - 167 - 4.18
    10. Böhm Martin Příbram 11 (43) - 162 - 3.77
    11. Kriško MichalKarlovarsko 11 (41) - 152 - 3.71
    12. Patucha AdrianLiberec 8 (29) - 144 - 4.97
    13. Berzins MikelisOstrava 10 (37) - 144 - 3.89
    14. Moník MilanBenátky n. J. 11 (44) - 142 - 3.23
    15. Hýský TomášOdolena Voda 11 (42) - 138 - 3.29
    16. Veselý JakubBenátky n. J. 11 (44) - 136 - 3.09
    17. Motys RadekBenátky n. J. 11 (44) - 134 - 3.05
    18. Fořt DominikOstrava 11 (39) - 127 - 3.26
    19. Michálek PetrČ. Budějovice 11 (41) - 124 - 3.02
    20. Vašíček JiříZlín 11 (40) - 118 - 2.95
    21. Vodvárka MartinÚstí n. L. 11 (34) - 117 - 3.44
    22. Bouza Ferreiro VictoKladno 11 (48 ) - 115 - 2.4
    23. Sobotka VladimírČ. Budějovice 11 (41) - 108 - 2.63
    24. Šulista PetrPříbram 11 (41) - 108 - 2.63
    25. Kullo AlexanderKladno 11 (39) - 108 - 2.77
    26. Sukuba Michal Karlovarsko 11 (42) - 103 - 2.45
    27. Leikep LiborLiberec 11 (39) - 103 - 2.64
    28. Pražák JanBrno 11 (42) - 102 - 2.43
    29. Goodell NicholasBrno 11 (35) - 101 - 2.89
    30. Mlčuch JozefZlín 11 (37) - 100 - 2.7
    31. Halanda TomášÚstí n. L. 11 (36) - 98 - 2.72
    32. Prešinský RadoslavOdolena Voda 11 (43) - 97 - 2.26
    33. Sukharev VladimirBrno 9 (34) - 93 - 2.74
    34. Navláčil VojtěchZlín 11 (40) - 91 - 2.28
    35. Pavelka TomášPraha 11 (32) - 90 - 2.81
    36. Seifert RichardKladno 11 (43) - 89 - 2.07
    37. Záhorský AdamOstrava 11 (33) - 88 - 2.67
    38. Van Berkel LucasPříbram 11 (42) - 88 - 2.1
    39. Mach RadekČ. Budějovice 11 (40) - 87 - 2.18
    40. Kraus JakubÚstí n. L. 10 (34) - 86 - 2.53
    41. Fila TomášČ. Budějovice 8 (31) - 86 - 2.77
    42. Szczerbaniuk RobertKarlovarsko 11 (41) - 86 - 2.1
    43. Patočka VojtěchPraha 11 (41) - 85 - 2.07
    44. Mach MartinÚstí n. L. 11 (39) - 85 - 2.18
    45. Lohr MichalPraha 11 (41) - 84 - 2.05
    46. Fokt BorekKladno 9 (40) - 79 - 1.98
    47. Pajma TomášOdolena Voda 10 (38 ) - 76 - 1.88
    48. Klapal MartinBrno 10 (40) - 76 - 1.9
    49. Hladík MartinOdolena Voda 11 (32) - 73 - 2.28
    50. Záveský MichalPraha 11 (39) - 72 - 1.85

  • BEST SPIKER
    Player - Team - Points - Points/set - Points/∑ - Efficiency - ∑ - Faults - Sets - Games
    1. Kramar FilipOdolena Voda182 (4.23-52.9%-35%-344-20-43-11)
    2. Renovica NikolaPříbram177 (4.12-42.3%-24%-418-32-43-11)
    3. Džavoronok DonovanKarlovarsko174 (4.14-50.3%-30%-346-36-42-11)
    4. Hrazdira MichalBrno169 (3.93-48.6%-36%-348-19-43-11)
    5. Kuboš DavidPraha153 (4.03-44.3%-22%-345-43-38-10)
    6. Křesťan FilipKladno147 (3.42-47.6%-29%-309-26-43-10)
    7. Kolář PavelZlín144 (3.6-40.3%-24%-357-23-40-11)
    8. Kriško TomášLiberec139 (3.31-50.2%-34%-277-15-42-11)
    9. Maciel DanielČ. Budějovice137 (3.51-44.3%-20%-309-33-39-11)
    10. Kriško MichalKarlovarsko130 (3.17-38.8%-20%-335-23-41-11)
    11. Patucha AdrianLiberec127 (4.38-52.7%-39%-241-16-29-8 )
    12. Moník MilanBenátky n. J.126 (2.86-41%-22%-307-22-44-11)
    13. Böhm MartinPříbram121 (2.81-44%-28%-275-14-43-11)
    14. Motys RadekBenátky n. J.117 (2.66-39.9%-24%-293-22-44-11)
    15. Berzins MikelisOstrava115 (3.11-48.3%-33%-238-14-37-10)
    16. Hýský TomášOdolena Voda108 (2.57-49.5%-35%-218-15-42-11)
    17. Fořt DominikOstrava106 (2.72-43.6%-21%-243-24-39-11)
    18. Bouza Ferreiro VictoKladno102 (2.13-43.2%-23%-236-21-48-11)
    19. Michálek PetrČ. Budějovice101 (2.46-43.7%-31%-231-13-41-11)
    20. Vodvárka MartinÚstí n. L.98 (2.88-44.3%-21%-221-25-34-11)



    BEST BLOCKER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Points - Points/Set
    1. Leikep LiborLiberec 11 (39) - 49 - 1.26
    2. Veselý Jakub Benátky n. J. 11 (44) - 37 - 0.84
    3. Navláčil VojtěchZlín 11 (40) - 31 - 0.78
    4. Sobotka VladimírČ. Budějovice 11 (41) - 30 - 0.73
    5. Mach MartinÚstí n. L. 11 (39) - 30 - 0.77
    6. Sukuba MichalKarlovarsko 11 (42) - 30 - 0.71
    7. Van Berkel Lucas Příbram 11 (42) - 29 - 0.69
    8. Koláček MichalBenátky n. J. 11 (36) - 28 - 0.78
    9. Mach RadekČ. Budějovice 11 (40) - 27 - 0.68
    10. Seifert RichardKladno 11 (43) - 27 - 0.63
    11. Pajma TomášOdolena Voda 10 (38 ) - 26 - 0.68
    12. Mlčuch JozefZlín 11 (37) - 26 - 0.7
    13. Maciel DanielČ. Budějovice 11 (39) - 25 - 0.64
    14. Vodvárka JanÚstí n. L. 11 (39) - 25 - 0.64
    15. Patočka VojtěchPraha 11 (41) - 25 - 0.61
    16. Prešinský RadoslavOdolena Voda 11 (43) - 24 - 0.56
    17. Kramar FilipOdolena Voda 11 (43) - 24 - 0.56
    18. Pražák JanBrno 11 (42) - 24 - 0.57
    19. Lohr MichalPraha 11 (41) - 22 - 0.54
    20. Fokt BorekKladno 9 (40) - 22 - 0.55



    BEST SERVER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Aces - Aces/Set
    1. Sobotka VladimírČ. Budějovice 11 (41) - 29 - 0.71
    2. Böhm Martin Příbram 11 (40) - 25 - 0.58
    3. Habr Filip Č. Budějovice 11 (40) - 20 - 0.5
    4. Janouch JakubLiberec 11 (42) - 19 - 0.45
    5. Džavoronok DonovanKarlovarsko 11 (42) - 19 - 0.45
    6. Kriško TomášLiberec 11 (42) - 17 - 0.4
    7. Kuboš DavidPraha 10 (38 ) - 17 - 0.45
    8. Kullo AlexanderKladno 11 (39) - 14 - 0.36
    9. Vašíček JiříZlín 11 (40) - 14 - 0.35
    10. Van Haarlem DaanKladno 11 (48 ) - 13 - 0.27
    11. Čechmánek MichalOstrava 10 (38 ) - 13 - 0.34
    12. Hykš DanielÚstí n. L. 10 (25) - 12 - 0.48
    13. Hýský TomášOdolena Voda 11 (42) - 12 - 0.29
    14. Mlčuch JozefZlín 11 (37) - 12 - 0.32
    15. Michálek PetrČ. Budějovice 11 (41) - 12 - 0.29
    16. Vachoušek StanislavOdolena Voda 11 (34) - 12 - 0.35
    17. Hrazdira MichalBrno 11 (43) - 11 - 0.26
    18. Veselý Jakub Benátky n. J. 11 (44) - 11 - 0.25
    19. Křesťan FilipKladno 10 (43) - 10 - 0.23
    20. Bartůněk LubošOdolena Voda 11 (43) - 10 - 0.23



    BEST RECEIVER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - (Exc-Faults)/∑ % - Exc % - Pos % - ∑
    1. Kopáček Václav (L) Liberec 11 (42) - 45.3% - (49%-79%-163)
    2. Moník MilanBenátky n. J. 11 (44) - 34.7% - (39%-73%-186)
    3. Kuboš DavidPraha 10 (38 ) - 32.9% - (40%-65%-126)
    4. Němeček VladimírBenátky n. J. 10 (32) - 31.5% - (36%-68%-134)
    5. Kryštof Martin (L) Č. Budějovice 11 (40) - 31.1% - (38%-61%-159)
    6. Obdržálek Přemysl (L) Zlín 11 (40) - 30% - (37%-62%-242)
    7. Správka Aleš Liberec 9 (32) - 28.6% - (30%-66%-138 )
    8. Juračka David (L) Příbram 10 (37) - 27.5% - (33%-59%-254)
    9. Vašíček JiříZlín 11 (40) - 27% - (32%-58%-298 )
    10. Ticháček Martin (L) Benátky n. J. 10 (39) - 26.8% - (32%-60%-290)
    11. Vachoušek StanislavOdolena Voda 11 (34) - 26.6% - (35%-58%-179)
    12. Bouza Ferreiro VictoKladno 11 (48 ) - 25.8% - (29%-56%-282)
    13. Kořínek Jiří (L) Ústí n. L. 11 (39) - 25.4% - (32%-54%-213)
    14. Křesťan Filip Kladno 10 (43) - 25% - (30%-54%-218 )
    15. Michálek PetrČ. Budějovice 11 (41) - 24.4% - (33%-57%-221)
    16. Kotek Michal (L) Odolena Voda 11 (43) - 24% - (32%-56%-226)
    17. Pfeffer Daniel (L) Karlovarsko 11 (43) - 23.6% - (31%-52%-203)
    18. Hupka RobertZlín 10 (31) - 23.5% - (28%-58%-89)
    19. Kriško TomášLiberec 11 (42) - 23.2% - (29%-71%-309)
    20. Pondělíček Martin (L) Praha 11 (40) - 21.2% - (31%-63%-204)

  • #12 VIDEO
    Č. Budějovice - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (11,14,29) stats
    Karlovarsko - Kladno 3:0 (16,18,21) stats
    Brno - Praha 3:1 (23,20,-22,11) stats
    Ústí n. L. - Zlín 2:3 (-13,24,23,-17,-8 ) stats
    Příbram - Odolena Voda 3:1 (16,14,-21,16) stats
    Liberec - Ostrava 3:0 (22,14,20) stats


    #13 VIDEO
    Liberec - Č. Budějovice 3:2 (-17,-21,18,22,8 ) stats
    Ostrava - Příbram 0:3 (-21,-17,-17) stats
    Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (23,18,16) stats
    Zlín - Brno 1:3 (23,-18,-23,-21) stats
    Praha - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-21,-19,-12) stats
    Kladno - Benátky n. J. 3:2 (17,-21,-22,17,12) stats


    Ranking
    1. Č. Budějovice 13 35
    2. Liberec 13 31
    3. Karlovarsko 13 28
    4. Brno 13 27
    5. Odolena Voda 13 20
    6. Příbram 13 18
    7. Zlín 13 18
    8. Benátky n. J. 13 18
    9. Ostrava 13 14
    10. Kladno 13 13
    11. Ústí n. L. 13 6
    12. Praha 13 6

  • #14 VIDEO
    Č. Budějovice - Kladno 3:0 (31,19,24) stats
    Benátky n. J. - Praha 3:0 (16,17,27) stats
    Karlovarsko - Zlín 3:0 (20,10,21) stats
    Brno - Odolena Voda 3:2 (-22,19,12,-22,15) stats
    Ústí n. L. - Ostrava 2:3 (21,-18,-18,24,-12) stats
    Příbram - Liberec 0:3 (-22,-19,-22) stats


    Ranking
    1. Č. Budějovice 14 38
    2. Liberec 14 34
    3. Karlovarsko 14 31
    4. Brno 14 29
    5. Odolena Voda 14 21
    6. Benátky n. J. 14 21
    7. Příbram 14 18
    8. Zlín 14 18
    9. Ostrava 14 16
    10. Kladno 14 13
    11. Ústí n. L. 14 7
    12. Praha 14 6

  • #15 VIDEO
    Příbram - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (15,-19,21,21) stats
    Liberec - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (10,18,15) stats
    Ostrava - Brno 0:3 (-19,-18,-19) stats
    Odolena Voda - Karlovarsko 2:3 (-21,21,-17,19,-11) stats
    Zlín - Benátky n. J. 3:1 (23,-18,20,18 ) stats
    Praha - Kladno 2:3 (18,19,-21,-27,-8 ) stats


    Ranking
    1. Č. Budějovice 15 38
    2. Liberec 15 37
    3. Karlovarsko 15 33
    4. Brno 15 32
    5. Odolena Voda 15 22
    6. Příbram 15 21
    7. Zlín 15 21
    8. Benátky n. J. 15 21
    9. Ostrava 15 16
    10. Kladno 15 15
    11. Ústí n. L. 15 7
    12. Praha 15 7

  • #16 VIDEO
    Jihostroj České Budějovice - VT ČZU Praha 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:17) stats
    Volleyball.cz Kladno - Fatra Zlin 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:19) stats
    VK Benátky nad Jizerou - AERO Odolena Voda 3:1 (14:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:18 ) stats
    ČEZ Karlovarsko - VK Ostrava 3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:17) stats
    Volejbal Brno - Dukla Liberec 1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:21, 21:25) stats
    SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Euro Sitex Příbram 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 17:25) stats


    #17 VIDEO
    SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - Jihostroj České Budějovice 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 18:25) stats
    VK Euro Sitex Příbram - Volejbal Brno 2:3 (21:25, 23:25, 31:29, 25:20, 9:15) stats
    Dukla Liberec - ČEZ Karlovarsko 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 26:24) stats
    VK Ostrava - VK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (25:15, 25:18, 25:27, 25:21) stats
    AERO Odolena Voda - Volleyball.cz Kladno 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 30:32, 25:18, 11:15) stats
    Fatra Zlin - VT ČZU Praha 3:1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 25:13) stats


    Ranking
    1. Č. Budějovice 17 44
    2. Liberec 17 43
    3. Karlovarsko 17 36
    4. Brno 17 34
    5. Příbram 17 25
    6. Zlín 17 24
    7. Benátky n. J. 17 24
    8. Odolena Voda 17 23
    9. Kladno 17 20
    10. Ostrava 17 19
    11. Ústí n. L. 17 7
    12. Praha 17 7

  • #18 (11.02) VIDEO
    Č. Budějovice - Zlín 3:0 (14,23,23) stats
    Praha - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-22,-17,-21) stats
    Kladno - Ostrava 3:1 (-17,20,16,22) stats
    Benátky n. J. - Liberec 2:3 (19,-11,20,-14,-10) stats
    Karlovarsko - Příbram 3:0 (22,16,17) stats
    Brno - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (16,19,15) stats


    Ranking
    1. Č. Budějovice 18 47
    2. Liberec 18 45
    3. Karlovarsko 18 39
    4. Brno 18 37
    5. Odolena Voda 18 26
    6. Příbram 18 25
    7. Benátky n. J. 18 25
    8. Zlín 18 24
    9. Kladno 18 23
    10. Ostrava 18 19
    11. Ústí n. L. 18 7
    12. Praha 18 7

  • #19 (13.02) VIDEO
    Brno - Č. Budějovice 2:3 (-24,-19,21,21,-11) stats
    Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-18,-23,-20) stats
    Příbram - Benátky n. J. 2:3 (19,-17,20,-19,-12) stats
    Liberec - Kladno 3:1 (16,20,-19,11) stats
    Ostrava - Praha 3:0 (23,23,11) stats
    Odolena Voda - Zlín 3:1 (17,23,-18,16) stats


    Ranking
    1. Č. Budějovice 19 49
    2. Liberec 19 14 48
    3. Karlovarsko 19 42
    4. Brno 19 38
    5. Odolena Voda 19 29
    6. Benátky n. J. 19 27
    7. Příbram 19 26
    8. Zlín 19 24
    9. Kladno 19 23
    10. Ostrava 19 22
    11. Ústí n. L. 19 7
    12. Praha 19 7

  • #20 (20/22.02) VIDEO
    Č. Budějovice - Odolena Voda 3:0 (20,17,18 ) stats
    Zlín - Ostrava 3:0 (16,22,20) stats
    Praha - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-23,-29) stats
    Kladno - Příbram 3:2 (21,-23,-26,16,13) stats
    Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (20,-22,20,19) stats
    Karlovarsko - Brno 3:2 (22,-20,22,-26,10) stats


    Ranking
    1. Č. Budějovice 20 52
    2. Liberec 20 51
    3. Karlovarsko 20 44
    4. Brno 20 39
    5. Benátky n. J. 20 30
    6. Odolena Voda 20 29
    7. Zlín 20 27
    8. Příbram 20 27
    9. Kladno 20 25
    10. Ostrava 20 22
    11. Ústí n. L. 20 7
    12. Praha 20 7

  • Regular season Ranking:


    1 Jihostroj České Budějovice 22 57 63:19 1944:1630
    2 Dukla Liberec 22 57 61:22 1976:1668
    3 ČEZ Karlovarsko 22 45 54:29 1880:1734
    4 Volejbal Brno 22 42 51:36 1959:1833
    5 VK Benátky nad Jizerou 22 32 44:45 1912:1959
    6 Volleyball.cz Kladno 22 31 45:48 2024:2038
    7 VK Euro Sitex Příbram 22 30 40:48 1921:1919
    8 AERO Odolena Voda 22 29 41:45 1890:1910
    9 Fatra Zlin 22 29 38:45 1832:1877
    10 VK Ostrava 22 26 36:48 1791:1887
    11 Volley Team ČZU Praha 22 11 20:60 1620:1899
    12 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 22 7 15:63 1509:1904

  • Bronze:


    24-04-2016 Jihostroj České Budějovice ČEZ Karlovarsko 3:0 25:22, 32:30, 25:20 1:0
    25-04-2016 Jihostroj České Budějovice ČEZ Karlovarsko 3:0 25:21, 25:21, 25:18 2:0
    28-04-2016 ČEZ Karlovarsko Jihostroj České Budějovice 1:3 23:25, 20:25, 25:17, 22:25 0:3

    Prediction Game:



    Gold Medals - 14


    Silver Medals - 12


    Bronze Medals - 9



    Overall: 35



    Details



    Edited 2 times, last by Bartek ().

  • Gold:


    24-04-2016 Dukla Liberec Volejbal Brno 3:0 25:20, 25:17, 25:19 1:0
    25-04-2016 Dukla Liberec Volejbal Brno 3:0 25:18, 25:15, 25:18 2:0
    28-04-2016 Volejbal Brno Dukla Liberec 3:0 25:21, 25:23, 25:18 1:2
    29-04-2016 Volejbal Brno Dukla Liberec 3:1 25:16, 25:22, 14:25, 25:23 2:2
    01-05-2016 Dukla Liberec Volejbal Brno 3:1 25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 25:19 3:2
    04-05-2016 Volejbal Brno Dukla Liberec 1:3 20:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:27 2:4

    Prediction Game:



    Gold Medals - 14


    Silver Medals - 12


    Bronze Medals - 9



    Overall: 35



    Details



    Edited 2 times, last by Bartek ().