Olympic Games 2016 - Prediction Game

  • Counting system:
    - right result 2 pts
    - right winner 1 pts
    - wrong prediction 0 pts


    Rules:
    1. Post your predictions before the matches start.
    2. Post all predictions of the current round in ONE post.
    3. Editing posts is forbidden. If You edit Your post, You will have zero points from all results in that post.
    4. This topic is just for predictions, comments about matches etc will be deleted here. Post them in the other threads please.

  • A:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 14:30 Italy France
    07-08-2016 16:35 Brazil Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 USA Canada
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 16:35 France Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 Italy USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Canada
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 22:05 Canada France
    12-08-2016 01:30 Italy Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 Brazil USA
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 22:05 USA France
    14-08-2016 01:30 Canada Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Italy
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 16:35 USA Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil France


    B:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 20:00 Poland Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 Russia Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 Argentina Iran
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 14:30 Russia Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 Poland Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 Cuba Egypt
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland Argentina
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland Russia
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland Cuba

  • A:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 14:30 Italy France 3-2
    07-08-2016 16:35 Brazil Mexico 3-0
    07-08-2016 22:05 USA Canada 3-0
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 16:35 France Mexico 3-0
    09-08-2016 20:00 Italy USA 3-1
    10-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Canada 3-0
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 22:05 Canada France 1-3
    12-08-2016 01:30 Italy Mexico 3-0
    12-08-2016 03:35 Brazil USA 3-1
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 22:05 USA France 3-2
    14-08-2016 01:30 Canada Mexico 3-1
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Italy 3-2
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 16:35 USA Mexico 3-0
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy Canada 3-0
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil France 3-1


    B:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 20:00 Poland Egypt 3-0
    08-08-2016 01:30 Russia Cuba 3-0
    08-08-2016 03:35 Argentina Iran 2-3
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 14:30 Russia Argentina 3-1
    09-08-2016 22:05 Poland Iran 1-3
    10-08-2016 01:30 Cuba Egypt 1-3
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran Cuba 3-1
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia Egypt 3-0
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland Argentina 2-3
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran Egypt 3-0
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina Cuba 3-0
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland Russia 3-2
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina Egypt 3-0
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia Iran 3-1
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland Cuba 3-0

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 1x3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3x0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3x0 Canada

    2nd round

    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3x0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 1x3 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x0 Canada


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 0x3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3x0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 2x3 USA


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 2x3 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3x0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x1 Italy



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3x0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3x0 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 2x3 France


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3x0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3x0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 2x3 Iran


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 3x2 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 3x1 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 3x2 Egypt


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3x0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Argentina


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3x0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 1x3 Russia


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3x0 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3x1 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3x0 Cuba


    I would very much appreciate the FIVB eliminate Cuba's Olympic tournament and send an invitation to the team of Serbia. Surely my guesses will change if this happens.


    :super:

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 2x3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3x0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3x1 Canada

    2nd round

    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3x0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 2x3 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 Canada


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 2x3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3x0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 USA


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3x2 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3x0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x1 Italy



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3x0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3x2 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x2 France


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3x0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3x0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 3x2 Iran


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 3x2 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 3x1 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 1x3 Egypt


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3x0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x2 Argentina


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3x0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Russia


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3x0 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3x1 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3x0 Cuba

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 2x3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3x0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 2x3 Canada


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3x0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 3x1 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x0 Canada


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 1x3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3x0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x0 USA


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 0x3 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3x0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x0 Italy



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3x0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3x1 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x1 France


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3x0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3x0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 3x2 Iran


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 3x2 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 3x1 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 2x3 Egypt


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3x0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x0 Argentina


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3x0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Russia


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3x0 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3x1 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3x0 Cuba

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 1x3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3x0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3x0 Canada


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3x0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 1x3 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x0 Canada


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 0x3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3x0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 USA


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 2x3 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3x0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x0 Italy



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3x0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3x1 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x1 France


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3x0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3x0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 2x3 Iran


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 3x2 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 2x3 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 3x2 Egypt


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3x0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x2 Argentina


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3x0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Russia


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3x0 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3x2 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3x0 Cuba

  • A:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 14:30 Italy 1-3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 Brazil 3-0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 USA 3-1 Canada


    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 16:35 France 3-0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 Italy 1-3 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3-0 Canada


    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 22:05 Canada 2-3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3-0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3-2 USA


    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 22:05 USA 3-1 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 Canada 3-0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3-1 Italy


    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 16:35 USA 3-0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 2-3 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 2-3 France


    B:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3-0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 Russia 3-0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 Argentina 3-2 Iran


    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 14:30 Russia 3-2 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3-2 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 Cuba 2-3 Egypt


    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3-0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3-0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3-1 Argentina


    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3-0 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3-0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 2-3 Russia


    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3-0 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3-1 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3-0 Cuba

  • A:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 14:30 Italy 1 - 3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 Brazil 3 - 0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 USA 3 - 1 Canada
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 16:35 France 3 - 0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 Italy 3 - 1 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3 - 0 Canada
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 22:05 Canada 2 - 3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3 - 0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3 - 1 USA
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 22:05 USA 2 - 3 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 Canada 3 - 0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3 - 0 Italy
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 16:35 USA 3 - 0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3 - 2 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 2 - 3 France


    B:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3 - 0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 Russia 3 - 0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 Argentina 3 - 2 Iran
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 14:30 Russia 2 - 3 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3 - 2 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 Cuba 2 - 3 Egypt
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3 - 0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3 - 1 Argentina
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3 - 1 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3 - 0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3 - 1 Russia
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3 - 0 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3 - 2 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3 - 0 Cuba

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 1x3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3x0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3x1 Canada

    2nd round

    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3x0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 2x3 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 Canada


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 2x3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3x0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 USA


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3x2 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3x0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x2 Italy



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3x0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3x1 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x2 France


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3x0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3x0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 3x2 Iran


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 3x1 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 3x2 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 2x3 Egypt


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3x0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Argentina


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3x0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Russia


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3x0 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3x2 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3x0 Cuba

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 3x2 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3x0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3x0 Canada

    2nd round

    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3x0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 3x2 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x0 Canada


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 1x3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3x0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 USA


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 1x3 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3x0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3x0 Italy



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3x0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3x0 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 1x3 France


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3x1 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3x0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 3x1 Iran


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 1x3 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 3x0 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 1x3 Egypt


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3x1 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Argentina


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x1 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3x0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x2 Russia


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3x1 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3x1 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3x0 Cuba

  • A:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 14:30 Italy France 1-3
    07-08-2016 16:35 Brazil Mexico 3-0
    07-08-2016 22:05 USA Canada 3-1
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 16:35 France Mexico 3-0
    09-08-2016 20:00 Italy USA 3-1
    10-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Canada 3-0
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 22:05 Canada France 1-3
    12-08-2016 01:30 Italy Mexico 3-0
    12-08-2016 03:35 Brazil USA 3-0
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 22:05 USA France 1-3
    14-08-2016 01:30 Canada Mexico 3-0
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Italy 3-1
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 16:35 USA Mexico 3-0
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy Canada 3-1
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil France 3-1


    B:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 20:00 Poland Egypt 3-0
    08-08-2016 01:30 Russia Cuba 3-0
    08-08-2016 03:35 Argentina Iran 3-1
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 14:30 Russia Argentina 3-0
    09-08-2016 22:05 Poland Iran 3-1
    10-08-2016 01:30 Cuba Egypt 1-3
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran Cuba 3-0
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia Egypt 3-0
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland Argentina 3-1
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran Egypt 3-0
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina Cuba 3-0
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland Russia 3-1
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina Egypt 3-0
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia Iran 3-1
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland Cuba 3-0

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 0-3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3-0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3-1 Canada


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3-0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 1-3 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3-1 Canada


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 0-3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3-0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3-2 USA


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 2-3 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3-0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3-1 Italy



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3-0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3-1 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 2-3 France


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3-0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3-0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 1-3 Iran


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 3-0 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 3-1 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 1-3 Egypt


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3-0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3-0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3-0 Argentina


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3-0 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3-0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3-2 Russia


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3-1 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3-1 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3-0 Cuba

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's - Olympic Games 2012
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's - European Championship 2015
    Silver Medal
    - Prediction Game - Women's - Olympic Games 2012



    [color=#000000]がんばれ 日本!

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 1x3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3x0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3x0 Canada

    2nd round

    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3x0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 1x3 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 Canada


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 1x3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3x0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x2 USA


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 2x3 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3x0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x0 Italy


    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3x0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 2x3 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 France



    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3x0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3x0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 2x3 Iran


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 3x2 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 3x1 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 2x3 Egypt


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3x0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Argentina


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x1 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3x1 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Russia


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3x1 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3x2 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3x0 Cuba

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 1x3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3x0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3x0 Canada
    2nd round
    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3x0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 2x3 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x0 Canada
    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 0x3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3x0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 USA
    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 2x3 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3x0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x1 Italy
    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3x0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3x1 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3x2 France


    Group B:
    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3x0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3x0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 2x3 Iran
    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 3x1 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 3x2 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 1x3 Egypt
    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3x0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x1 Argentina
    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3x0 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3x1 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3x2 Russia
    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3x1 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3x2 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3x0 Cuba

  • A:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 14:30 Italy France 3-2
    07-08-2016 16:35 Brazil Mexico 3-0
    07-08-2016 22:05 USA Canada 3-1
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 16:35 France Mexico 3-0
    09-08-2016 20:00 Italy USA 3-1
    10-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Canada 3-0
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 22:05 Canada France 0-3
    12-08-2016 01:30 Italy Mexico 3-0
    12-08-2016 03:35 Brazil USA 3-1
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 22:05 USA France 2-3
    14-08-2016 01:30 Canada Mexico 3-1
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Italy 2-3
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 16:35 USA Mexico 3-0
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy Canada 3-0
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil France 3-2


    B:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 20:00 Poland Egypt 3-1
    08-08-2016 01:30 Russia Cuba 3-1
    08-08-2016 03:35 Argentina Iran 3-2
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 14:30 Russia Argentina 2-3
    09-08-2016 22:05 Poland Iran 3-1
    10-08-2016 01:30 Cuba Egypt 3-1
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran Cuba 3-1
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia Egypt 3-0
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland Argentina 1-3
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran Egypt 3-1
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina Cuba 3-1
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland Russia 2-3
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina Egypt 3-1
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia Iran 3-1
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland Cuba 3-2

    It's possible, you just have to believe in yourself and really not care what other people say, because I've heard it all.
    If you let someone else dictate what you're going to do in life, then you won't get there.


    Non so neanche come onestamente: in due mesi ero di nuovo in campo.



  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy 2-3 France
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil 3-0 Mexico
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA 3-1 Canada


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 16:35 - France 3-0 Mexico
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy 1-3 USA
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3-0 Canada


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada 0-3 France
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy 3-0 Mexico
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil 3-1 USA


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA 2-3 France
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada 3-0 Mexico
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 3-1 Italy



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA 3-0 Mexico
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy 3-2 Canada
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil 2-3 France


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland 3-0 Egypt
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia 3-0 Cuba
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina 1-3 Iran


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia 3-1 Argentina
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland 3-2 Iran
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba 1-3 Egypt


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3-0 Cuba
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia 3-0 Egypt
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland 3-1 Argentina


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran 3-0 Egypt
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina 3-0 Cuba
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland 2-3 Russia


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina 3-1 Egypt
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia 3-2 Iran
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland 3-0 Cuba

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy - France 1-3
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil - Mexico 3-0
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA - Canada 3-1


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 16:35 - France - Mexico 3-0
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy - USA 2-3
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil - Canada 3-0


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada - France 0-3
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy - Mexico 3-0
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil - USA 3-2


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA - France 3-2
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada - Mexico 3-0
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil - Italy 3-1



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA - Mexico 3-0
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy - Canada 3-1
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil - France 3-2


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland - Egypt 3-0
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia - Cuba 3-0
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina - Iran 2-3


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia - Argentina 3-1
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland - Iran 3-2
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba - Egypt 1-3


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran - Cuba 3-0
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia - Egypt 3-0
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland - Argentina 3-1


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran - Egypt 3-0
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina - Cuba 3-0
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland - Russia 3-2


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina - Egypt 3-0
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia - Iran 3-2
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland - Cuba 3-0

    Gold medal - World League 2013 Prediction Game
    Bronze medal - World League 2012 Prediction Game

  • Group A


    1st round
    07-08-2016 14:30 - Italy - France 1-3
    07-08-2016 16:35 - Brazil - Mexico 3-0
    07-08-2016 22:05 - USA - Canada 3-1


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 16:35 - France - Mexico 3-0
    09-08-2016 20:00 - Italy - USA 1-3
    10-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil - Canada 3-0


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 22:05 - Canada - France 1-3
    12-08-2016 01:30 - Italy - Mexico 3-0
    12-08-2016 03:35 - Brazil - USA 3-1


    4th round
    13-08-2016 22:05 - USA - France 2-3
    14-08-2016 01:30 - Canada - Mexico 3-0
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil - Italy 3-1



    5th round
    15-08-2016 16:35 - USA - Mexico 3-0
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy - Canada 3-1
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil - France 3-1


    Group B:


    1st round
    07-08-2016 20:00 - Poland - Egypt 3-0
    08-08-2016 01:30 - Russia - Cuba 3-0
    08-08-2016 03:35 - Argentina - Iran 1-3


    2nd round
    09-08-2016 14:30 - Russia - Argentina 3-1
    09-08-2016 22:05 - Poland - Iran 3-1
    10-08-2016 01:30 - Cuba - Egypt 1-3


    3rd round
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran - Cuba 3-0
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia - Egypt 3-0
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland - Argentina 3-1


    4th round
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran - Egypt 3-0
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina - Cuba 3-0
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland - Russia 2-3


    5th round
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina - Egypt 3-1
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia - Iran 3-1
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland - Cuba 3-0