2017 European Championship - Prediction Game

  • Preliminary round


    Day 1


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Hungary - Azerbaijan 0:3
    Poland - Germany 3:2


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)
    Italy - Georgia 3:0
    Croatia - Belarus 2:3


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Ukraine - Russia 0:3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)
    Serbia - Czech Republic 3:0
    The Netherlands - Belgium 3:1



    Day 2


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Poland - Hungary 3:1


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)
    Georgia - Croatia 0:3
    Italy - Belarus 3:0


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Bulgaria - Ukraine 3:0
    Turkey - Russia 3:2


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)
    Czech Republic - Belgium 1:3
    The Netherlands - Serbia 2:3



    Day 3


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Azerbaijan - Poland 3:1
    Germany - Hungary 3:1


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)
    Georgia - Belarus 0:3
    Croatia - Italy 0:3


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Bulgaria - Turkey 1:3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)
    Belgium - Serbia 1:3
    Czech Republic - The Netherlands 1 :3



    Day 4


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Germany - Azerbaijan 1:3


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)


    -
    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Russia - Bulgaria 3:1
    Turkey - Ukraine 3:0


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan

  • Day 1


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Hungary - Azerbaijan 0-3
    Poland - Germany 1-3


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)
    Italy - Georgia 3-0
    Croatia - Belarus 2-3


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Ukraine - Russia 0-3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)
    Serbia - Czech Republic 3-2
    The Netherlands - Belgium 3-1


    Day 2


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Poland - Hungary 3-0


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)
    Georgia - Croatia 1-3
    Italy - Belarus 3-1


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Bulgaria - Ukraine 3-1
    Turkey - Russia 2-3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)
    Czech Republic - Belgium 3-2
    The Netherlands - Serbia 3-2



    Day 3


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Azerbaijan - Poland 3-1
    Germany - Hungary 3-1


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)
    Georgia - Belarus 1-3
    Croatia - Italy 0-3


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Bulgaria - Turkey 1-3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)
    Belgium - Serbia 1-3
    Czech Republic - The Netherlands 1-3



    Day 4


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Germany - Azerbaijan 2-3


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Russia - Bulgaria 3-0
    Turkey - Ukraine 3-2


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)

  • Day 1


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Hungary - Azerbaijan 0-3
    Poland - Germany 1-3


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)
    Italy - Georgia 3-0
    Croatia - Belarus 1-3


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Ukraine - Russia 0-3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)
    Serbia - Czech Republic 3-1
    The Netherlands - Belgium 3-1


    Day 2


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Poland - Hungary 3-0


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)
    Georgia - Croatia 1-3
    Italy - Belarus 3-0


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Bulgaria - Ukraine 3-1
    Turkey - Russia 1-3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)
    Czech Republic - Belgium 2-3
    The Netherlands - Serbia 3-2



    Day 3


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Azerbaijan - Poland 3-1
    Germany - Hungary 3-0


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)
    Georgia - Belarus 1-3
    Croatia - Italy 0-3


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Bulgaria - Turkey 1-3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)
    Belgium - Serbia 1-3
    Czech Republic - The Netherlands 1-3



    Day 4


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Germany - Azerbaijan 1-3


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)
    Russia - Bulgaria 3-0
    Turkey - Ukraine 3-0


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)

  • Preliminary round


    Day 1


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)


    Hungary - Azerbaijan 0:3
    Poland - Germany 3:2


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)


    Italy - Georgia 3:0
    Croatia - Belarus 1:3


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)


    Ukraine - Russia 1:3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)


    Serbia - Czech Republic 3:0
    The Netherlands - Belgium 3:1



    Day 2


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)


    Poland - Hungary 3:0


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)


    Georgia - Croatia 0:3
    Italy - Belarus 3:0


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)


    Bulgaria - Ukraine 3:1
    Turkey - Russia 0:3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)


    Czech Republic - Belgium 0:3
    The Netherlands - Serbia 2:3



    Day 3


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)


    Azerbaijan - Poland 3:1
    Germany - Hungary 3:0


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)


    Georgia - Belarus 0:3
    Croatia - Italy 0:3


    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)


    Bulgaria - Turkey 1:3


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)


    Belgium - Serbia 0:3
    Czech Republic - The Netherlands 0:3



    Day 4


    POOL A - Baku (Azerbaijan)


    Germany - Azerbaijan 0:3


    POOL B - Tbilisi (Georgia)


    -
    POOL C - Baku (Azerbaijan)


    Russia - Bulgaria 3:0
    Turkey - Ukraine 3:0


    POOL D - Ganja (Azerbaijan)

  • Playoff Matches:


    Belarus - Czech Republic 1:3
    Netherlands - Croatia 3:0
    Poland - Turkey 1:3
    Germany - Bulgaria 1:3

    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's - Olympic Games 2012
    Gold Medal - Prediction Game - Men's - European Championship 2015
    Silver Medal
    - Prediction Game - Women's - Olympic Games 2012



    [color=#000000]がんばれ 日本!