Posts by davl

    A
    24-Jun POL-PUR 3:0
    24-Jun USA-BRA 1:3
    25-Jun POL-PUR 3:0
    25-Jun USA-BRA1-3


    B
    23-Jun GER-RUS 2:3
    24-Jun GER-RUS 0:3
    25-Jun BUL-JPN 3:1
    26-Jun BUL-JPN 3:1


    C
    23-Jun ARG-FIN 3:1
    24-Jun ARG-FIN 3:2
    25-Jun POR-SRB 2:3
    26-Jun POR-SRB 1:3


    D
    24-Jun ITA-KOR 3:1
    24-Jun FRA-CUB 2:3
    26-Jun FRA-CUB 3:2
    26-Jun ITA-KOR 3:1

    Pool A


    June 18 BRA - PUR 3:0
    June 19 BRA - PUR 3:0
    June 17 USA vs. POL 2:3


    June 18 USA vs. POL 3:1




    Pool B


    June 18 RUS vs. JPN 3:0


    June 19 RUS vs. JPN 3:0


    June 18 GER vs. BUL 3:2


    June 19 GER vs. BUL 3:1




    Pool C


    June 17 FIN vs. SRB 1:3


    June 18 FIN vs. SRB 2:3


    June 18 ARG vs. POR 3:0


    June 19 ARG vs. POR 3:1




    Pool D


    June 17 ITA vs. FRA 3:0


    June 18 ITA vs. FRA 3:1


    June 18 KOR vs. CUB 1:3


    June 19 KOR vs. CUB 1:3

    I only have an autograph R.Redwitz and coach Travica, but i think that will more them in future. I have pictures with: Pavel Abramow, J. Schops, A. Jegorczew, A. Kuleszow, S. Makarow, R.Redwitz, M.Popp, A. Gerić, H. Zlatanov, P. Woicki, W. Grzyb, Mi. Oivanen, P. Czarnowski, G. Łomacz, A. Achrem or K. Ignaczak ;)
    I very want autgraph M. Flier, but for now this is impossible..
    .. Recently I made pictures with Georgy Grozer, Piotr Nowakowski, Lukas Tichacek and Paul Lotman.. :)

    6/9/2011 France - Cuba 3-2
    6/10/2011 Puerto Rico - Poland 1-3
    6/10/2011 Russia - Bulgaria 3-1
    6/10/2011 Finland - Argentina 3-1
    6/10/2011 Serbia - Portugal 3-1
    6/11/2011 Brazil - USA 3-1
    6/11/2011 Puerto Rico - Poland 1-3
    6/11/2011 Germany - Japan 3-1
    6/11/2011 Russia - Bulgaria 3-1
    6/11/2011 Finland - Argentina 1-3
    6/11/2011 Serbia - Portugal 3-1
    6/11/2011 South Korea - Italy 3-2
    6/11/2011 France - Cuba 1-3
    6/12/2011 Brazil - USA 3-1
    6/12/2011 Germany - Japan 3-0
    6/12/2011 South Korea - Italy 0-3

    Pool A
    3 giu Pur - Usa 1-3
    4 giu Pur - Usa 0-3
    4 giu Bra - Pol 3-0
    5 giu Bra - Pol 3-0


    Pool B
    3 giu Rus - Ger 3-2
    4 giu Rus - Ger 3-1
    4 giu Bul - Jpn 3-1
    5 giu Bul - Jpn 3-0


    Pool C
    3 giu Srb - Fin 3-0
    3 giu Por - Arg 3-1
    4 giu Srb - Fin 3-1
    4 giu Por - Arg 1-3


    Pool D
    2 giu Ita - Cub 3-1
    4 giu Kor - Fra 3-2
    5 giu Kor - Fra 1-3
    5 giu Ita - Cub 3-1

    Pool
    27-maj 20:30 Polska - USA 2:3
    27-maj 20:30 Puerto Rico - Brazylia 0:3
    28-maj 17:00 Polska - USA 3:1
    28-maj 20:30 Puerto Rico - Brazylia 0-3


    Grupa B
    27-maj 18:00 Rosja - Japonia 3-1
    28-maj 18:00 Rosja - Japonia 3-1
    28-maj 18:00 Bułgaria - Niemcy 3-1
    29-maj 18:00 Bułgaria - Niemcy 3-2


    Gr. C
    28-maj 18:00 Argentyna - Serbia 1:3
    29-maj 18:00 Argentyna - Serbia 2:3
    28-maj 16:00 Portugalia - Finlandia 1:3
    29-maj 16:00 Portugalia - Finlandia 0:3


    Gr. D
    27-maj 20:30 Francja - Włochy 3:2
    28-maj 14:00 Korea - Kuba 1:3
    29-maj 14:00 Korea - Kuba 0:3
    29-maj 17:30 Francja - Włochy 3:1

    6th weekend
    07 July
    Serbia - Italy 3:2
    Egypt - Finland 2:3


    08 July
    Netherlands - Korea 3:0
    Bulgaria - Brazil 2:3
    Serbia - Italy 3:1
    Egypt - Finland 3:1
    Poland - Germany 1:3
    Argentina - Cuba 1:3


    09 July
    Bulgaria - Brazil 3:1
    Netherlands - Korea 3:1
    China - France 1:3
    USA - Russia 1:3
    Poland - Germany 3:2
    Argentina - Cuba 0:3


    10 July
    China - France 1:3
    USA - Russia 1:3

    5th weekend


    30 June


    Germany - Argentina 3-0



    01 July


    Germany - Argentina 3-1



    02 July


    Serbia - France 3-1


    China - Italy 1-3


    Finland - Russia 1-3


    Egypt - USA 1-3




    03 July


    Korea - Brazil 0-3


    Bulgaria - Netherlands 3-1


    China - Italy 1-3


    Finland - Russia 1-3


    Egypt - USA 0-3


    Poland - Cuba 3-1




    04 July



    Korea - Brazil 0-3


    Bulgaria - Netherlands 3-2


    Serbia - France 3-1


    Poland - Cuba 3-1

    4th weekend
    25 June
    France - Italy 1-3
    Egypt - Russia 1-3
    USA - Finland 3-0
    Germany - Cuba 1-3


    26 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 0-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-1
    China - Serbia 1-3
    Egypt - Russia 0-3
    USA - Finland 3-1
    Germany - Cuba 1-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-1


    27 June
    Netherlands - Brazil 1-3
    Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
    China - Serbia 0-3
    France - Italy1-3
    Poland - Argentina 3-1

    10 June
    France 2- 3 Serbia


    11 June
    Italy 3 - 0 China
    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    Finland 1 - 3 USA
    Cuba 3 - 1 Germany
    Argentina 3 - 1 Poland


    12 June
    Brazil 3 - 1 Netherlands
    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria
    France 3 - 1 Serbia
    Russia 3 - 0 Egypt
    Finland 3- 2 USA
    Cuba 3 - 1 Germany
    Argentina 3 - 0 Poland


    13 June
    Brazil 3 - 2 Netherlands
    Korea 0 - 3 Bulgaria
    Italy 3 - 0 China

    04 June
    Brazil - Bulgaria 3:1
    Serbia - China 3:0
    Italy - France3:1
    Russia - USA 3:2
    Cuba - Argentina 3:1


    05 June
    Brazil - Bulgaria 3:0
    Korea - Netherlands 1:3
    Italy - France 3:1
    Russia - USA 1:3
    Finland - Egypt 3:0
    Germany - Poland 2:3
    Cuba - Argentina 3:1


    06 June
    Korea - Netherlands 0:3
    Serbia - China 3:2
    Finland - Egypt 3:1
    Germany - Poland 3:2

    Day#1:
    Match #55 - NED - CHN = 3-1
    Match #56 - BRA - RUS = 3-2
    Match #57 - JPN - GER = 1-3


    Day#2:
    Match #58 - NED - GER = 3-1
    Match #59 - BRA - CHN = 3-2
    Match #60 - JPN - RUS = 1-3


    Day#3:
    Match #65 - CHN - RUS = 2-3
    Match #64 - BRA - GER = 3-1
    Match #66 - JPN - NED = 0-3


    Day#4:
    Match #61 - RUS - GER = 3-1
    Match #62 - BRA - NED = 2-3
    Match #63 - JPN - CHN = 1-3



    Day#5:
    Match #67 - CHN - GER = 3-1
    Match #68 - NED - RUS = 3-2
    Match #69 - JPN - BRA = 1-3

    Pool G (Hong Kong)


    14.08 Poland 1-3 Netherlands
    14.08 China 3-0 Dominican Rep.
    15.08 Dominican Rep. 0-3 Netherlands
    15.08 China 3-1Poland
    16.08 Dominican Rep. 1-3 Poland
    16.08 China 1-3 Netherlands



    Pool H (Korea)


    14.08 Korea 0-3 Germany
    14.08 Japan 0-3 Brazil
    15.08 Brazil 3-0 Germany
    15.08 Korea 2-3 Japan
    16.08 Germany 3-2 Japan
    16.08 Korea 0-3 Brazil



    Pool I (Thailand)


    14.08 Thailand 3-2 Puerto Rico
    14.08 USA 1-3 Russia
    15.08 Russia 3-0 Thailand
    15.08 Puerto Rico 1-3 USA
    16.08 USA 3-1 Thailand
    16.08 Puerto Rico 1-3 Russia

    Pool D - Chinese Taipei


    07-Aug USA-DOM 2-3
    07-Aug NED-GER 3-1
    08-Aug USA-NED 0-3
    08-Aug DOM-GER 1-3
    09-Aug NED-DOM 3-0
    09-Aug GER-USA 1-3


    Pool E - Macau


    07-Aug BRA-THA 3-0
    07-Aug CHN-POL 3-0
    08-Aug BRA-POL 3-0
    08-Aug CHN-THA 3-0
    09-Aug THA-POL 1-3
    09-Aug CHN-BRA 2-3


    Pool F - Japan


    07-Aug KOR-RUS 1-3
    07-Aug JPN-PUR 3-1
    08-Aug RUS-PUR 3-0
    08-Aug JPN-KOR 3-2
    09-Aug KOR-PUR 2-3
    09-Aug JPN-RUS 1-3