Posts by forzalube

    Pool A:


    05.01.2011 AS CANNES - CSKA SOFIA 3-2


    05.01.2011 Generali UNTERHACHING - Zenit KAZAN 1-3




    Pool B:


    05.01.2011 Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC - Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 0-3


    06.01.2011 CAI TERUEL - Noliko MAASEIK 3-2




    Pool C:


    05.01.2011 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel - Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3-0


    05.01.2011 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - ACH Volley BLED 2-3




    Pool D:


    05.01.2011 TRENTINO BetClic - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3-0


    06.01.2011 Remat ZALAU - VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0-3




    Pool E:


    05.01.2011 Fenerbahce ISTANBUL - TOURS VB 3-2


    05.01.2011 Lokomotiv BELGOROD - Sisley TREVISO 3-2




    Pool F:


    04.01.2011 Panathinaikos ATHENS - Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK I am late for this


    05.01.2011 Knack Randstad ROESELARE - Dinamo MOSCOW 3-1

    Pool A
    15.12 Zenit KAZAN - CSKA SOFIA 3:0
    14.12 AS CANNES Generali - UNTERHACHING 3:2


    Pool B
    14.12 Noliko MAASEIK - Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 1:3
    15.12 Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC - CAI TERUEL 1:3


    Pool C
    14.12 ACH Volley BLED - Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3:1
    15.12 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel - Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 3:1


    Pool D
    12.12 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 2:3
    13.12 TRENTINO BetClic - Remat ZALAU 3:0


    Pool E
    15.12 Fenerbahce ISTANBUL - Lokomotiv BELGOROD 2:3
    16.12 Sisley TREVISO - TOURS VB 3:1


    Pool F
    14.12 Dinamo MOSCOW - Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 3:0
    14.12 Panathinaikos ATHENS - Knack Randstad ROESELARE 2:3

    Pool A
    15.12.2010 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 2-3
    16.12.2010 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA - Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3-0


    Pool B
    13.12.2010 Norda Foppapedretti BERGAMO - ZOK SPLIT 1700 3-0
    13.12.2010 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Dinamo MOSCOW 2-3


    Pool C
    15.12.2010 CV Jamper Aguere LA LAGUNA - Voléro ZÜRICH 1-3
    16.12.2010 ASPTT MULHOUSE - Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 0-3


    Pool D
    15.12.2010 MC-Carnaghi VILLA CORTESE - RC CANNES 3-1
    14.12.2010 Organika Budowlani LODZ - VK Modranska PROSTEJOV 2-3


    Pool E
    16.12.2010 Rabita BAKU - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-1
    14.12.2010 Dinamo Romprest BUCHAREST - Scavolini PESARO 0-3

    Pool A
    07.12.2010 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD - Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA 3-2
    08.12.2010 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-1


    Pool B
    08.12.2010 Dinamo MOSCOW - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 2-3
    07.12.2010 ZOK SPLIT 1700 - Norda Foppapedretti BERGAMO 0-3


    Pool C
    08.12.2010 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
    08.12.2010 Voléro ZÜRICH - CV Jamper Aguere LA LAGUNA 3-0


    Pool D
    09.12.2010 VK Modranska PROSTEJOV - Organika Budowlani LODZ 3-2
    09.12.2010 RC CANNES MC-Carnaghi VILLA CORTESE 2-3


    Pool E
    08.12.2010 Scavolini PESARO - Dinamo Romprest BUCHAREST 3-0
    09.12.2010 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA - Rabita BAKU 2-3

    Pool A
    08.12.2010 20:30 Generali UNTERHACHING - AS CANNES 3:1
    08.12.2010 19:30 CSKA SOFIA - Zenit KAZAN 1:3


    Pool B
    08.12.2010 18:00 CAI TERUEL - Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC 3:1
    08.12.2010 18:00 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Noliko MAASEIK 3:0


    Pool C
    08.12.2010 20:00 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 2:3
    08.12.2010 19:30 Olympiacos PIRAEUS - ACH Volley BLED 3:2


    Pool D
    08.12.2010 17:00 Remat ZALAU - TRENTINO BetClic 0:3
    08.12.2010 18:00 PGE Skra BELCHATOW - VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3:1


    Pool E
    07.12.2010 19:00 Lokomotiv BELGOROD - Fenerbahce ISTANBUL 3:0
    08.12.2010 20:00 TOURS VB - Sisley TREVISO 2:3

    Pool F

    08.12.2010 20:30 Knack Randstad ROESELARE - Panathinaikos ATHENS 3:0
    09.12.2010 20:15 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK - Dinamo MOSCOW 0:3

    It's 25-20, not 25-0. You can see on P2 file .pdf

    Pool A
    01.12.2010 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3-2
    01.12.2010 18:30 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA 3-1


    Pool B
    02.12.2010 20:30 Norda Foppapedretti BERGAMO - Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3
    30.11.2010 19:00 ZOK SPLIT 1700 - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3


    Pool C
    01.12.2010 20:00 CV Jamper Aguere LA LAGUNA - Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 0-3
    01.12.2010 20:15 Voléro ZÜRICH - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-2


    Pool D
    30.11.2010 20:30 MC-Carnaghi VILLA CORTESE - VK Modranska PROSTEJOV 3-0
    30.11.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Organika Budowlani LODZ 3-1


    Pool E
    02.12.2010 17:00 Rabita BAKU - Scavolini PESARO 3-1
    30.11.2010 18:00 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA - Dinamo Romprest BUCHAREST 3-0

    Pool A
    24.11.2010 19:00 Zenit KAZAN - Generali UNTERHACHING 3-0
    24.11.2010 19:30 CSKA SOFIA - AS CANNES 2-3


    Pool B
    23.11.2010 20:30 Noliko MAASEIK - CAI TERUEL 3-1
    24.11.2010 20:30 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC 3-0


    Pool C
    24.11.2010 20:15 ACH Volley BLED - Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 3-1
    24.11.2010 19:30 Olympiacos PIRAEUS - JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 2-3


    Pool D
    24.11.2010 20:00 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN - Remat ZALAU 3-0
    24.11.2010 18:00 PGE Skra BELCHATOW - TRENTINO BetClic 1-3


    Pool E
    25.11.2010 20:30 Sisley TREVISO - Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3-2
    25.11.2010 20:00 TOURS VB - Fenerbahce ISTANBUL 3-2


    Pool F
    23.11.2010 19:00 Dinamo MOSCOW - Knack Randstad ROESELARE 3-0
    25.11.2010 20:15 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK - Panathinaikos ATHENS 2-3

    Pool A
    23.11.2010 17:00 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 1-3
    25.11.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-1


    Pool B
    25.11.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - ZOK SPLIT 1700 3-0
    25.11.2010 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Norda Foppapedretti BERGAMO 3-0


    Pool C
    24.11.2010 17:00 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Voléro ZÜRICH 3-0
    23.11.2010 20:00 ASPTT MULHOUSE - CV Jamper Aguere LA LAGUNA 3-1


    Pool D
    25.11.2010 18:00 VK Modranska PROSTEJOV - RC CANNES 1-3
    23.11.2010 20:30 Organika Budowlani LODZ - MC-Carnaghi VILLA CORTESE 2-3


    Pool E
    24.11.2010 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-1
    24.11.2010 17:00 Dinamo Romprest BUCHAREST - Rabita BAKU 1-3

    Pool A
    17.11.2010 20:30 Generali UNTERHACHING - CSKA SOFIA 3-1
    16.11.2010 20:00 AS CANNES - Zenit KAZAN 1-3


    Pool B
    17.11.2010 20:15 CAI TERUEL- Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 0-3
    18.11.2010 18:00 Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC - Noliko MAASEIK 1-3


    Pool C
    17.11.2010 20:00 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3-2
    17.11.2010 17:30 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel - ACH Volley BLED 3-2


    Pool D
    17.11.2010 17:00 Remat ZALAU - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 0-3
    17.11.2010 20:30 TRENTINO BetClic - VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3-0


    Pool E
    17.11.2010 19:00 Lokomotiv BELGOROD - TOURS VB 3-1
    17.11.2010 19:30 Fenerbahce ISTANBUL - Sisley TREVISO 2-3


    Pool F
    17.11.2010 20:30 Knack Randstad ROESELARE - Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 3-1
    16.11.2010 18:00 Panathinaikos ATHENS - Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3