Posts by forzalube

    It's 25-20, not 25-0. You can see on P2 file .pdf

    Pool A
    01.12.2010 19:00 Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3-2
    01.12.2010 18:30 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA 3-1


    Pool B
    02.12.2010 20:30 Norda Foppapedretti BERGAMO - Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3
    30.11.2010 19:00 ZOK SPLIT 1700 - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3


    Pool C
    01.12.2010 20:00 CV Jamper Aguere LA LAGUNA - Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 0-3
    01.12.2010 20:15 Voléro ZÜRICH - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-2


    Pool D
    30.11.2010 20:30 MC-Carnaghi VILLA CORTESE - VK Modranska PROSTEJOV 3-0
    30.11.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Organika Budowlani LODZ 3-1


    Pool E
    02.12.2010 17:00 Rabita BAKU - Scavolini PESARO 3-1
    30.11.2010 18:00 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA - Dinamo Romprest BUCHAREST 3-0

    Pool A
    24.11.2010 19:00 Zenit KAZAN - Generali UNTERHACHING 3-0
    24.11.2010 19:30 CSKA SOFIA - AS CANNES 2-3


    Pool B
    23.11.2010 20:30 Noliko MAASEIK - CAI TERUEL 3-1
    24.11.2010 20:30 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO - Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC 3-0


    Pool C
    24.11.2010 20:15 ACH Volley BLED - Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 3-1
    24.11.2010 19:30 Olympiacos PIRAEUS - JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 2-3


    Pool D
    24.11.2010 20:00 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN - Remat ZALAU 3-0
    24.11.2010 18:00 PGE Skra BELCHATOW - TRENTINO BetClic 1-3


    Pool E
    25.11.2010 20:30 Sisley TREVISO - Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3-2
    25.11.2010 20:00 TOURS VB - Fenerbahce ISTANBUL 3-2


    Pool F
    23.11.2010 19:00 Dinamo MOSCOW - Knack Randstad ROESELARE 3-0
    25.11.2010 20:15 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK - Panathinaikos ATHENS 2-3

    Pool A
    23.11.2010 17:00 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD - VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 1-3
    25.11.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-1


    Pool B
    25.11.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - ZOK SPLIT 1700 3-0
    25.11.2010 19:30 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL - Norda Foppapedretti BERGAMO 3-0


    Pool C
    24.11.2010 17:00 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Voléro ZÜRICH 3-0
    23.11.2010 20:00 ASPTT MULHOUSE - CV Jamper Aguere LA LAGUNA 3-1


    Pool D
    25.11.2010 18:00 VK Modranska PROSTEJOV - RC CANNES 1-3
    23.11.2010 20:30 Organika Budowlani LODZ - MC-Carnaghi VILLA CORTESE 2-3


    Pool E
    24.11.2010 20:30 Scavolini PESARO - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-1
    24.11.2010 17:00 Dinamo Romprest BUCHAREST - Rabita BAKU 1-3

    Pool A
    17.11.2010 20:30 Generali UNTERHACHING - CSKA SOFIA 3-1
    16.11.2010 20:00 AS CANNES - Zenit KAZAN 1-3


    Pool B
    17.11.2010 20:15 CAI TERUEL- Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 0-3
    18.11.2010 18:00 Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC - Noliko MAASEIK 1-3


    Pool C
    17.11.2010 20:00 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA - Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3-2
    17.11.2010 17:30 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel - ACH Volley BLED 3-2


    Pool D
    17.11.2010 17:00 Remat ZALAU - PGE Skra BELCHATOW 0-3
    17.11.2010 20:30 TRENTINO BetClic - VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3-0


    Pool E
    17.11.2010 19:00 Lokomotiv BELGOROD - TOURS VB 3-1
    17.11.2010 19:30 Fenerbahce ISTANBUL - Sisley TREVISO 2-3


    Pool F
    17.11.2010 20:30 Knack Randstad ROESELARE - Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 3-1
    16.11.2010 18:00 Panathinaikos ATHENS - Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3

    Pool E
    6th Nov-Peru-Russia 0-3
    6th Nov-Poland-South Korea 3-1
    6th Nov-Serbia-Turkey 3-1
    6th Nov-Japan-China 3:1
    7th Nov-Peru-South Korea 0-3
    7th Nov-Poland-Russia 1-3
    7th Nov-Serbia-China 3-2
    7th Nov-Japan-Turkey 3:1
    9th Nov-Peru-Turkey 0-3
    9th Nov-Poland-China 3-2
    9th Nov-Serbia-Russia 1-3
    9th Nov-Japan-South Korea 3-1
    10th Nov-Peru-China 0-3
    10th Nov-Poland-Turkey 3-2
    10th Nov-Serbia-South Korea 3-1
    10th Nov-Japan-Russia 2-3


    Pool F
    6th Nov-Brazil-Thailand 3:0
    6th Nov-Netherlands-Cuba 2-3
    6th Nov-Italy-Germany 0-3
    6th Nov-Czech Republic-United States 1-3
    7th Nov-Brazil-Cuba 3-0
    7th Nov-Netherlands-Thailand 3-0
    7th Nov-Italy-United States 0-3
    7th Nov-Czech Republic-Germany 1-3
    9th Nov-Brazil-Germany 3-1
    9th Nov-Netherlands-United States 1-3
    9th Nov-Italy-Thailand 3-1
    9th Nov-Czech Republic-Cuba 3-2
    10th Nov-Brazil-United States 3-1
    10th Nov-Netherlands-Germany 2-3
    10th Nov-Italy-Cuba 3-2
    10th Nov-Czech Republic-Thailand 3-1

    Pool A
    29-Oct Peru - Algeria 3-0
    29-Oct Serbia - Costa Rica 3-0
    29-Oct Poland - Japan 2-3
    30-Oct Costa Rica - Algeria 3-1
    30-Oct Serbia - Poland 3-2
    30-Oct Japan - Peru 3-0
    31-Oct Peru - Serbia 1-3
    31-Oct Poland - Costa Rica 3-0
    31-Oct Algeria - Japan 0-3
    02-Nov Serbia - Algeria 3-0
    02-Nov Poland - Peru 3-0
    02-Nov Costa Rica - Japan 0-3
    03-Nov Peru - Costa Rica 3-0
    03-Nov Algeria - Poland 0-3
    03-Nov Japan - Serbia 3-2


    Pool B
    29-Oct Brazil - Kenya 3-0
    29-Oct Czech Rep. - Netherlands 2-3
    29-Oct Puerto Rico - Italy 0-3
    30-Oct Czech Rep. - Brazil 0-3
    30-Oct Kenya - Puerto Rico 0-3
    30-Oct Netherlands - Italy 1-3
    31-Oct Purto Rico - Czech Rep. 2-3
    31-Oct Italy - Kenya 3-0
    31-Oct Brazil - Netherlands 3-1
    02-Nov Brazil - Puerto Rico 3-0
    02-Nov Netherlands - Kenya 3-0
    02-Nov Czech Rep. - Italy 0-3
    03-Nov Puerto Rico - Netherlands 0-3
    03-Nov Kenya - Czech Rep. 0-3
    03-Nov Italy - Brazil 1-3


    Pool C
    29-Oct Germany - Kazakhstan 3-0
    29-Oct USA - Thailand 3-0
    29-Oct Croatia - Cuba 2-3
    30-Oct USA - Croatia 3-0
    30-Oct Thailand - Kazakhstan 3-1
    30-Oct Cuba - Germany 2-3
    31-Oct Kazakhstan - Cuba 0-3
    31-Oct Croatia - Thailand 3-2
    31-Oct Germany - USA 1-3
    02-Nov Croatia - Germany 1-3
    02-Nov Thailand - Cuba 1-3
    02-Nov USA - Kazakhstan 3-0
    03-Nov Kazakhstan - Croatia 1-3
    03-Nov Germany - Thailand 3-1
    03-Nov Cuba - USA 1-3


    Pool D
    29-Oct Russia - Dominican Rep. 3-0
    29-Oct Canada - Korea 1-3
    29-Oct Turkey - China 1-3
    30-Oct Russia - Turkey 3-1
    30-Oct Dominican Rep. - Korea 3-2
    30-Oct China - Canada 3-0
    31-Oct Turkey - Dominican Rep. 3-1
    31-Oct Canada - Russia 0-3
    31-Oct Korea - China 0-3
    02-Nov Turkey - Canada 3-0
    02-Nov Russia - Korea 3-0
    02-Nov Dominican Rep. - China 1-3
    03-Nov Canada - Dominican Rep. 0-3
    03-Nov Korea - Turkey 1-3
    03-Nov China - Russia 2-3

    September 30
    Group G
    Puerto Rico-Germany 0:3
    Group H
    Cuba-Serbia 3:0
    Group I
    Russia-Egypt 3:0
    Group L
    USA-Czech Republic 3:2
    Group M
    France-Argentina 3:1
    Group N
    Poland-Brazil 1:3


    October 1
    Group G
    Germany-Italy 1:3
    Group H
    Mexico-Cuba 0:3
    Group I
    Spain-Russia 0:3
    Group L
    Cameroon-USA 0:3
    Group M
    Japan-France 0:3
    Group N
    Bulgaria-Poland 3:2


    October 2
    Group G
    Italy-Puerto Rico 3:0
    Group H
    Serbia-Mexico 3:0
    Group I
    Egypt-Spain 2:3
    Group L
    Czech Republic-Cameroon 3:0
    Group M
    Argentina-Japan 3:1
    Group N
    Brazil-Bulgaria 3:2

    Pool A
    25-Sep Egypt - Iran 3-1
    25-Sep Italy - Japan 3-0
    26-Sep Iran - Japan 3-2
    26-Sep Egypt - Italy 0-3
    27-Sep Japan - Egypt 2-3
    27-Sep Italy - Iran 3-1


    Pool B
    25-Sep Brazil - Tunisia 3-0
    25-Sep Spain - Cuba 1-3
    26-Sep Tunisia - Cuba 0-3
    26-Sep Brazil - Spain 3-0
    27-Sep Spain - Tunisia 3-2
    27-Sep Cuba - Brazil 2-3


    Pool C
    25-Sep Russia - Cameroon 3-0
    25-Sep Australia - Puerto Rico 3-1
    26-Sep Cameroon - Puerto Rico 1-3
    26-Sep Russia - Australia 3-0
    27-Sep Australia - Cameroon 3-0
    27-Sep Puerto Rico - Russia 0-3


    Pool D
    25-Sep Venezuela - Argentina 1-3
    25-Sep USA - Mexico 3-0
    26-Sep Argentina - Mexico 3-0
    26-Sep Venezuela - USA 0-3
    27-Sep Mexico - Venezuela 0-3
    27-Sep USA - Argentina 3-1


    Pool E
    25-Sep France - Czech Rep. 3-2
    25-Sep Bulgaria - China 3-0
    26-Sep Czech Rep. - China 3-1
    26-Sep France - Bulgaria 2-3
    27-Sep Bulgaria - Czech Rep. 3-1
    27-Sep China - France 2-3


    Pool F
    25-Sep Poland - Canada 3-1
    25-Sep Germany - Serbia 2-3
    26-Sep Canada - Serbia 0-3
    26-Sep Poland - Germany 3-1
    27-Sep Germany - Canada 3-1
    27-Sep Serbia - Poland 3-1

    •Firuze DURUSTKARI (AZE) - 181 cm (1987) Opposite/ Outside-hitter
    •Kamala ASGAROVA (AZE) - 178 cm (1984) Universal
    •Elina ABBASOVA (AZE) - 168 cm (1982) Libero
    •Alina DOBROVOLSKAYA (AZE) – 184 cm (1987) Middle-blocker


    Where did these 4 players play last year?


    and Kelly Wing? Where is she come from?