Posts by Sapakas21

    2ND ROUND
    Pool E (Bari - Trieste)


    10-01 Dominican Republic - Belgium 3-2
    10-01 Croatia - Japan 0-3
    10-01 Italy - Azerbaijan 3-0
    10-01 Germany - China 0-3


    10-02 Dominican Republic - Azerbaijan 3-1
    10-02 Germany - Japan 1-3
    10-02 Italy - Belgium 3-0
    10-02 Croatia – China 0-3


    10-04 Dominican Republic - China 0-3
    10-04 Germany - Belgium 3-2
    10-04 Italy - Japan 3-2
    10-04 Croatia - Azerbaijan 3-1


    10-05 Germany - Azerbaijan 3-1
    10-05 Dominican Republic - Japan 1-3
    10-05 Italy - China 1-3
    10-05 Croatia - Belgium 2-3


    Pool F (Modena – Verona)


    10-01 Serbia - Netherlands 3-1
    10-01 Turkey - USA 1-3
    10-01 Brazil - Kazakhstan 3-0
    10-01 Bulgaria - Russia 1-3


    10-02 Serbia - Kazakhstan 3-0
    10-02 Turkey - Russia 1-3
    10-02 Brazil - Netherlands 3-0
    10-02 Bulgaria - USA 1-3


    10-04 Serbia - USA 2-3
    10-04 Turkey - Netherlands 3-1
    10-04 Brazil - Russia 3-1
    10-04 Bulgaria - Kazakhstan 3-0


    10-05 Serbia - Russia 2-3
    10-05 Turkey - Kazakhstan 3-0
    10-05 Brazil - USA 3-1
    10-05 Bulgaria - Netherlands 3-1

    Pool A:
    23-09 Argentina - Croatia 1:3
    23-09 Dominican Republic - Germany 1:3
    23-09 Italy - Tunisia 3:0
    24-09 Dominican Republic - Tunisia 3:0
    24-09 Germany - Argentina 3:0
    24-09 Croatia - Italy 0:3
    25-09 Germany - Tunisia 3:0
    25-09 Croatia - Dominican Republic 2-3
    25-09 Argentina - Italy 0:3
    27-09 Tunisia - Croatia 0:3
    27-09 Dominican Republic - Argentina 3:1
    27-09 Italy - Germany 3:1
    28-09 Tunisia - Argentina 0:3
    28-09 Croatia - Germany 1:3
    28-09 Italy - Dominican Republic 3:1


    Pool B:
    23-09 Canada - Cameroon 3:0
    23-09 Serbia - Turkey 3-1
    23-09 Brazil - Bulgaria 3:0
    24-09 Turkey - Canada 3:0
    24-09 Cameroon - Brazil 0:3
    24-09 Serbia - Bulgaria 3:1
    25-09 Canada - Brazil 0:3
    25-09 Cameroon - Serbia 0:3
    25-09 Turkey - Bulgaria 3:2
    27-09 Bulgaria - Cameroon 3:0
    27-09 Serbia - Canada 3:0
    27-09 Brazil - Turkey 3:0
    28-09 Cameroon - Turkey 0:3
    28-09 Bulgaria - Canada 3:0
    28-09 Brazil - Serbia 3:0


    Pool C:
    23-09 Netherlands - Kazakhstan 3:1
    23-09 Russia - Thailand 3:0
    23-09 USA - Mexico 3:0
    24-09 Kazakhstan - USA 0:3
    24-09 Russia - Mexico 3:0
    24-09 Thailand - Netherlands 0:3
    25-09 Thailand - Mexico 1:3
    25-09 Kazakhstan - Russia 0:3
    25-09 Netherlands - USA 1:3
    27-09 Mexico - Kazakhstan 0:3
    27-09 Russia - Netherlands 3:0
    27-09 USA - Thailand 3:0
    28-09 Mexico - Netherlands 0:3
    28-09 Kazakhstan - Thailand 3:0
    28-09 USA - Russia 1:3


    Pool D:
    23-09 China - Puerto Rico 3:0
    23-09 Japan - Azerbaijan 3:0
    23-09 Cuba - Belgium 1:3
    24-09 China - Azerbaijan 3:0
    24-09 Belgium - Japan 0:3
    24-09 Puerto Rico - Cuba 3:1
    25-09 Puerto Rico - Azerbaijan 3:2
    25-09 Cuba - Japan 0:3
    25-09 Belgium - China 0:3
    27-09 Azerbaijan - Belgium 1:3
    27-09 Japan - Puerto Rico 3:0
    27-09 China - Cuba 3:0
    28-09 Azerbaijan - Cuba 3:1
    28-09 Japan - China 2:3
    28-09 Belgium - Puerto Rico 3:1

    12nd Round
    Pool E:
    10-09 Argentina - France 1-3
    10-09 Serbia - Italy 3-1
    10-09 Poland - USA 3-1
    10-09 Australia - Iran 0-3
    11-09 Argentina - Iran 0-3
    11-09 Serbia - USA 3-2
    11-09 Poland - Italy 3-1
    11-09 Australia - France 0-3
    13-09 Argentina - Italy 1-3
    13-09 Serbia - France 3-1
    13-09 Poland - Iran 3-1
    13-09 Australia - USA 0-3
    14-09 Argentina - USA 1-3
    14-09 Serbia - Iran 3-2
    14-09 Poland - France 3-1
    14-09 Australia - Italy 0-3


    Pool F:
    10-09 Brazil - Bulgaria 3-1
    10-09 Finland - Russia 0-3
    10-09 Germany - China 3-1
    10-09 Cuba - Canada 1-3
    11-09 Brazil - China 3-0
    11-09 Finland - Canada 3-2
    11-09 Germany - Bulgaria 3-2
    11-09 Cuba - Russia 0-3
    13-09 Brazil - Canada 3-0
    13-09 Finland - China 3-1
    13-09 Germany - Russia 0-3
    13-09 Cuba - Bulgaria 1-3
    14-09 Brazil - Russia 2-3
    14-09 Finland - Bulgaria 1-3
    14-09 Germany - Canada 3-1
    14-09 Cuba - China 3-2

    Pool A:
    30-08 Poland - Serbia 2-3
    31-08 Venezuela - Argentina 0-3
    31-08 Cameroon - Australia 0-3
    02-09 Argentina - Serbia 1:3
    02-09 Venezuela - Cameroon 3:1
    02-09 Australia - Poland 1:3
    04-09 Cameroon - Argentina 0:3
    04-09 Serbia - Australia 3:1
    04-09 Poland - Venezuela 3:0
    06-09 Argentina - Australia 3:2
    06-09 Venezuela - Serbia 0:3
    06-09 Cameroon - Poland 0:3
    07-09 Australia - Venezuela 3:1
    07-09 Poland - Argentina 3:1
    07-09 Serbia - Cameroon 3:0


    Pool B:
    01-09 Brazil - Germany 3:1
    01-09 Finland - Cuba 1-3
    01-09 Korea - Tunisia 3-1
    03-09 Cuba - Germany 1:3
    03-09 Finland - Korea 3:1
    03-09 Tunisia - Brazil 0:3
    05-09 Korea - Cuba 1:3
    05-09 Germany - Tunisia 3:0
    05-09 Brazil - Finland 3:0
    06-09 Cuba - Tunisia 3:0
    06-09 Finland - Germany 2:3
    06-09 Korea - Brazil 0:3
    07-09 Tunisia - Finland 0:3
    07-09 Germany - Korea 3:0
    07-09 Brazil - Cuba 3:1


    Pool C:
    01-09 Russia - Canada 3:0
    01-09 Mexico - Bulgaria 1:3
    01-09 China - Egypt 3:1
    03-09 Bulgaria - Canada 2:3
    03-09 Mexico - China 1:3
    03-09 Egypt - Russia 0:3
    05-09 China - Bulgaria 1:3
    05-09 Canada - Egypt 3:0
    05-09 Russia - Mexico 3:0
    06-09 Bulgaria - Egypt 3:0
    06-09 Mexico - Canada 0:3
    06-09 China - Russia 0:3
    07-09 Egypt - Mexico 1:3
    07-09 Canada - China 3:0
    07-09 Russia - Bulgaria 3:0


    Pool D:
    31-08 Italy - Iran 3:2
    31-08 Belgium - USA 1:3
    31-08 Puerto Rico - France 1:3
    02-09 USA - Iran 3:1
    02-09 Belgium - Puerto Rico 3:1
    02-09 France - Italy 1:3
    04-09 Puerto Rico - USA 0:3
    04-09 Iran - France 3:2
    04-09 Italy - Belgium 3:1
    06-09 USA - France 3:1
    06-09 Belgium - Iran 1:3
    06-09 Puerto Rico - Italy 0:3
    07-09 France - Belgium 3:1
    07-09 Iran - Puerto Rico 3:1
    07-09 Italy - USA 1:3

    FINAL SIX:


    55 20-08 China - Belgium 2-3


    56 20-08 Turkey - Brazil 0-3


    57 20-08 Japan - Russia 3-2


    58 21-08 Russia - Belgium 3-1


    59 21-08 Brazil - China 3-0


    60 21-08 Japan - Turkey 3-1


    61 22-08 Turkey - Russia 1-3


    62 22-08 Belgium - Brazil 0-3


    63 22-08 China - Japan 1-3


    64 23-08 Turkey - China 3-1


    65 23-08 Russia - Brazil 0-3


    66 23-08 Japan - Belgium 3-1


    67 24-08 China - Russia 0-3


    68 24-08 Belgium - Turkey 1-3


    69 24-08 Brazil - Japan 3-0

    WEEKEND 4:


    Pool G:
    37 15-08 Thailand - Dominican Republic 3:1
    38 15-08 Brazil - USA 3:0
    39 16-08 Brazil - Dominican Republic 3:0
    40 16-08 Thailand - USA 0:3
    41 17-08 Dominican Republic - USA 0:3
    42 17-08 Thailand - Brazil 0:3


    Pool H:
    43 15-08 Turkey - Germany 3:0
    44 15-08 Russia - Italy 3:1
    45 16-08 Italy - Germany 3:1
    46 16-08 Russia - Turkey 2:3
    47 17-08 Italy - Turkey 1:3
    48 17-08 Germany - Russia 0:3


    Pool I:
    49 15-08 Japan - Serbia 1:3
    50 15-08 China - Korea 3:0
    51 16-08 Japan - Korea 3:0
    52 16-08 China - Serbia 3:0
    53 17-08 Korea - Serbia 1:3
    54 17-08 China - Japan 3:0


    Final 4 - 2nd Division:*
    37 15-08 Poland - Belgium 0:3
    38 15-08 Netherlands - Puerto Rico 3:0


    Final 4 - 3rd Division:*
    25 16-08 Czech Republic - Croatia 3:1
    26 16-08 Bulgaria - Kazakhstan 3:0

    WEEKEND 3:


    Pool D:
    19 08-08 Russia - USA 1-3
    20 08-08 Brazil - Korea 3:0
    21 09-08 Brazil - Russia 3:0
    22 09-08 USA - Korea 3:1
    23 10-08 Brazil - USA 3:0
    24 10-08 Russia - Korea 3:1


    Pool E:
    25 08-08 Serbia - Germany 3:1
    26 08-08 Turkey - Dominican Republic 3:1
    27 09-08 Germany - Dominican Republic 3:1
    28 09-08 Turkey - Serbia 1-3
    29 10-08 Dominican Republic - Serbia 0:3
    30 10-08 Turkey - Germany 3:1


    Pool F:
    31 08-08 Japan - Italy 1:3
    32 08-08 China - Thailand 3:0
    33 09-08 Italy - Thailand 3:0
    34 09-08 China - Japan 3:0
    35 10-08 Japan - Thailand 3-1
    36 10-08 China - Italy 3-1


    Pool N:
    25 08-08 Canada - Cuba 3-1
    26 08-08 Argentina - Peru 3-1
    27 09-08 Cuba - Peru 1:3
    28 09-08 Argentina - Canada 2-3
    29 10-08 Peru - Canada 1-3
    30 10-08 Argentina - Cuba 3-1
    Pool O:
    31 08-08 Belgium - Poland 3:0
    32 08-08 Netherlands - Puerto Rico 3:0
    33 09-08 Puerto Rico - Poland 2-3
    34 09-08 Netherlands - Belgium 3:1
    35 10-08 Puerto Rico - Belgium 0:3
    36 10-08 Poland - Netherlands 0:3

    WEEKEND 2:
    Pool A:
    1 01-08 USA - Russia 3-1
    2 01-08 Turkey - Japan 1-3
    3 02-08 Russia - Japan 2-3
    4 02-08 Turkey - USA 1-3
    5 03-08 Japan - USA 1-3
    6 03-08 Turkey - Russia 1-3


    Pool B:
    7 01-08 Serbia - Germany 3-1
    8 01-08 Korea - Thailand 3-1
    9 02-08 Korea - Germany 1-3
    10 02-08 Serbia - Thailand 3-0
    11 03-08 Korea - Serbia 0-3
    12 03-08 Thailand - Germany 0-3


    Pool C:
    13 01-08 Brazil - China 3-2
    14 01-08 Italy - Dominican Republic 3-1
    15 02-08 China - Dominican Republic 3-0
    16 02-08 Brazil - Italy 3-1
    17 03-08 Dominican Republic - Brazil 0-3
    18 03-08 Italy - China 1-3


    Pool L:
    13 01-08 Netherlands - Argentina 3-0
    14 01-08 Belgium - Canada 3-0
    15 02-08 Argentina - Canada 3-1
    16 02-08 Netherlands - Belgium 3-1
    17 03-08 Canada - Netherlands 0-3
    18 03-08 Argentina - Belgium 1-3


    Pool M:
    19 01-08 Poland - Cuba 3-0
    20 02-08 Peru - Puerto Rico 1-3
    21 02-08 Poland - Puerto Rico 3-1
    22 03-08 Peru - Cuba 3-2
    23 03-08 Cuba - Puerto Rico 1-3
    24 04-08 Peru - Poland 1-3


    Pool R:
    13 01-08 Mexico - Kazakhstan 1-3
    14 01-08 Czech Republic - Algeria 3-0
    15 02-08 Mexico - Czech Republic 0-3
    16 02-08 Kazakhstan - Algeria 3-0
    17 03-08 Algeria - Mexico 0-3
    18 03-08 Czech Republic - Kazakhstan 3-1


    Pool S:
    19 01-08 Australia - Bulgaria 0-3
    20 01-08 Croatia - Kenya 3-0
    21 02-08 Bulgaria - Kenya 3-0
    22 02-08 Australia - Croatia 0-3
    23 03-08 Kenya - Australia 3-0
    24 03-08 Croatia - Bulgaria 1-3

    Pool J:
    1 25-07 Poland - Belgium 2-3
    2 26-07 Peru - Canada 1-3
    3 26-07 Poland - Canada 1-3
    4 27-07 Peru - Belgium 1-3
    5 27-07 Belgium - Canada 3:1
    6 28-07 Peru - Poland 1-3


    Pool K:
    7 25-07 Netherlands - Cuba 3:0
    8 26-07 Puerto Rico - Argentina 1-3
    9 26-07 Cuba - Argentina 1:3
    10 27-07 Puerto Rico - Netherlands 0-3
    11 27-07 Argentina - Netherlands 1-3
    12 28-07 Puerto Rico - Cuba 3:1


    Pool P:
    1 25-07 Croatia - Czech Republic 3:1
    2 25-07 Kazakhstan - Australia 3:0
    3 26-07 Australia - Czech Republic 0:3
    4 26-07 Kazakhstan - Croatia 1-3
    5 27-07 Croatia - Australia 3:0
    6 27-07 Kazakhstan - Czech Republic 3-2


    Pool Q:
    7 26-07 Algeria - Bulgaria 0:3
    8 26-07 Mexico - Kenya 3:0
    9 26-07 Bulgaria - Kenya 3:0
    10 27-07 Mexico - Algeria 3:0
    11 27-07 Kenya - Algeria 3:1
    12 27-07 Mexico - Bulgaria 0:3

    Pool A (Tokyo - Yoyogi Stadium)


    16.11.2011 11:00 China - United States 0-3
    16.11.2011 15:00 Italy - Germany 3-1
    16.11.2011 18:20 Japan - Kenya 3-0
    17.11.2011 11:00 China - Kenya 3-0
    17.11.2011 15:00 Italy - United States 1-3
    17.11.2011 18:20 Japan - Germany 1-3
    18.11.2011 11:00 Italy - Kenya 3-0
    18.11.2011 15:00 China - Germany 1-3
    18.11.2011 18:20 Japan - United States 0-3


    Pool B (Tokyo - Metropolitan Stadium)


    16.11.2011 11:00 Dominican Republic - Serbia 1-3
    16.11.2011 15:00 Algeria - Korea 0-3
    16.11.2011 18:20 Argentina - Brazil 0-3
    17.11.2011 11:00 Dominican Republic - Korea 3-1
    17.11.2011 15:00 Algeria - Brazil 0-3
    17.11.2011 18:20 Argentina - Serbia 0-3
    18.11.2011 11:00 Algeria - Serbia 0-3
    18.11.2011 14:00 Dominican Republic - Brazil 0-3
    18.11.2011 17:00 Argentina - Korea 0-3

    3rd Round


    Pool A (Sapporo)
    11.11.2011 11:00 Italy - Korea 3-0
    11.11.2011 15:00 China - Brazil 2-3
    11.11.2011 19:20 Japan - Serbia 3-1
    12.11.2011 11:00 Italy - Brazil 1-3
    12.11.2011 15:00 China - Serbia 3-1
    12.11.2011 18:20 Japan - Korea 3-0
    13.11.2011 11:00 Italy - Serbia 3-1
    13.11.2011 15:00 China - Korea 3-0
    13.11.2011 18:20 Japan - Brazil 1-3


    Pool B (Okayama)
    11.11.2011 11:00 Dominican Republic - Kenya 3-0
    11.11.2011 15:00 Algeria - Germany 0-3
    11.11.2011 18:20 Argentina - United States 0-3
    12.11.2011 11:00 Dominican Republic - Germany 0-3
    12.11.2011 15:00 Argentina - Kenya 3-0
    12.11.2011 18:20 Algeria - United States 0-3
    13.11.2011 11:00 Argentina - Germany 0-3
    13.11.2011 15:00 Algeria - Kenya 0-3
    13.11.2011 18:20 Dominican Republic - United States 0-3

    2nd Round
    Pool A (Hiroshima)
    8.11.2011 11:00 China - Dominican Republic 3:0
    8.11.2011 15:00 Italy - Argentina 3:0
    8.11.2011 18:20 Japan - Algeria 3:0
    9.11.2011 11:00 Argentina - China 0:3
    9.11.2011 15:00 Algeria - Italy 0:3
    9.11.2011 18:20 Dominican Republic - Japan 0:3


    Pool B (Toyama)
    8.11.2011 11:00 United States - Kenya 3:0
    8.11.2011 15:00 Korea - Brazil 0:3
    8.11.2011 18:20 Serbia - Germany 0:3
    9.11.2011 11:00 Kenya - Korea 0:3
    9.11.2011 15:00 Brazil - Serbia 3:0
    9.11.2011 18:20 Germany - United States 0:3

    Pool A (Hiroshima)


    4.11.2011 11:00 China - Algeria 3-0
    4.11.2011 14:30 Dominican Republic - Argentina 3-0
    4.11.2011 18:20 Italy - Japan 1-3
    5.11.2011 11:00 Algeria - Dominican Republic 0-3
    5.11.2011 15:00 Italy - China 1-3
    5.11.2011 18:20 Japan - Argentina 3-0
    6.11.2011 11:00 Dominican Republic - Italy 1-3
    6.11.2011 15:00 Argentina - Algeria 3-0
    6.11.2011 18:20 China - Japan 3-1


    Pool B (Nagano)


    4.11.2011 11:00 Serbia - Korea 3-0
    4.11.2011 14:30 Kenya - Germany 0-3
    4.11.2011 18:20 United States - Brazil 1-3
    5.11.2011 11:00 Korea - Germany 0-3
    5.11.2011 15:00 Serbia - United States 0-3
    5.11.2011 18:20 Brazil - Kenya 3-0
    6.11.2011 11:00 Kenya - Serbia 0-3
    6.11.2011 15:00 Germany - Brazil 0-3
    6.11.2011 18:20 United States - Korea 3-0