Posts by Justyna

    #21 (12.03)
    Niżnyj Nowgorod - Nowa Nowokujbyszewsk 2:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18, 15:17)
    Dinamo Krasnodar - Neftiannik Orienburg 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20) stats
    Kuzbass Kemerowo - Ural Ufa 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:23) stats
    Fakieł Nowyj Urengoj - Zenit Kazań 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 18:25) stats
    Lokomotiw Nowosybirsk - Biełogorie Biełgorod 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 17:25, 23:25) stats
    Gazprom-Jurga Surgut - Dinamo Moskwa 2:3 (25:20, 25:20, 26:28, 22:25, 8:15) stats
    Jurga-Samotłor Niżniewartowsk - Jenisiej Krasnojarsk 3:1 (13:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:20) stats


    Ranking
    1. Zenit 59
    2. Bielogorie 48
    3. Dinamo M 47
    4. Jugra 41
    5. Fakel 38
    6. Lokomotiv 34
    7. Yenisiey 32
    8. Kuzbass 31
    9. Ural 29
    10. Nova 21
    11. Neftyanik 19
    12. Samotlor 19
    13. Dinamo Kr 16
    14. N.Novgorod 7

    #24
    Raision Loimu - LEKA Volley 1:3 (21:25 23:25 25:15 19:25) stats
    Hurrikaani-Loimaa - LEKA Volley 3:2 (25:19 15:25 25:16 28:30 15:13) stats
    Raision Loimu - Team Lakkapää 3:1 (25:21 22:25 25:23 27:25) stats
    LEKA Volley - Kokkolan Tiikerit 0:3 (14:25 18:25 20:25) stats
    VaLePa Sastamala - Team Lakkapää 3:1 (24:26 25:20 25:23 27:25) stats
    Liiga-Sampo - Lentopalloseura Etta 0:3 (11:25 22:25 19:25) stats
    Rantaperkiön Isku - Joensuun Liiga-Riento 0:3 (21:25 25:27 23:25) stats
    Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Raision Loimu 3:0 (26:24 26:24 25:18 ) stats
    Kokkolan Tiikerit - Lentopalloseura Etta 3:0 (26:24 25:21 27:25) stats
    Korson Veto - VaLePa Sastamala 1:3 (23:25 21:25 25:23 19:25) stats

    BEST RECEIVER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Excellent Reception - Reception Number
    1. BLAGNE NikaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (16) - 31,25% - 48
    2. JERALA MetaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (25) - 31,03% - 87
    3. KLEIN Ilisandra PaulaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 8 (27) - 30,05% - 183
    4. RIBEIRO ARAUJO DeboraFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (26) - 30,00% - 130
    5. BANLAKI MariaTeva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 7 (22) - 29,20% - 113
    6. VRBANC ValentinaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (25) - 28,78% - 139
    7. VRHOVNIK PetraCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 7 (21) - 28,57% - 126
    8. MATIĆ TatjanaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 28,18% - 181
    9. UŠIĆ MarijaOK POREČ (CRO) 2 (6) - 28,12% - 64
    10. CHUKWUMA Lisa ObySVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (17) - 28,00% - 75
    11. HUBER TaminaSVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 8 (26) - 27,95% - 161
    12. SZAKMÁRY GrétaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 27,11% - 166
    13. TÓTH Andrea Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 8 (30) - 26,32% - 152
    14. MLINAR LucijaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (22) - 25,83% - 120
    15. CVETANOVIĆ MarinaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (22) - 25,62% - 121
    16. ČULO BozenaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 4 (14) - 25,53% - 94
    17. TOTH FruzsinaFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (26) - 25,34% - 146
    18. MIKLAI ZsanettVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 7 (28 ) - 24,03% - 154
    19. RADOMSZKI BoglárkaTeva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 3 (6) - 23,81% - 21
    20. MALEVIĆ Martina Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 2 (6) - 23,68% - 38
    21. MOLCSÁNYI RitaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 7 (22) - 23,08% - 78
    22. SOBOČAN AnitaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 6 (21) - 22,94% - 109
    23. TAKÁCS DorotiTeva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 6 (21) - 22,70% - 163
    24. BOŽIČEVIĆ Nikolina Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 5 (15) - 22,50% - 80
    25. STAŇKOVÁ RomanaSVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (18 ) - 21,92% - 73


    BEST RECEIVER EFF.
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Reception Efficiency - ( '#' - '/' - '=' ) / Tot
    1. BLAGNE NikaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (16) - 22,92% - (15 - 0 - 4) / 48
    2. JERALA MetaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (25) - 19,54% - (27 - 0 - 10) / 87
    3. VRHOVNIK PetraCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 7 (21) - 18,25% - (36 - 0 - 13) / 126
    4. VRBANC ValentinaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (25) - 17,99% - (40 - 0 - 15) / 139
    5. RIBEIRO ARAUJO DeboraFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (26) - 17,69% - (39 - 0 - 16) / 130
    6. SZAKMÁRY GrétaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 16,87% - (45 - 0 - 17) / 166
    7. MLINAR LucijaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (22) - 15,00% - (31 - 0 - 13) / 120
    8. KLEIN Ilisandra PaulaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 8 (27) - 14,75% - (55 - 0 - 28 ) / 183
    9. TOTH FruzsinaFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (26) - 14,38% - (37 - 0 - 16) / 146
    10. UŠIĆ Marija OK POREČ (CRO) 2 (6) - 14,06% - (18 - 0 - 9) / 64
    11. CVETANOVIĆ MarinaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (22) - 13,22% - (31 - 0 - 15) / 121
    12. HUBER Tamina SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 8 (26) - 13,04% - (45 - 0 - 24) / 161
    13. MOLCSÁNYI Rita Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 7 (22) - 12,82% - (18 - 0 - 8 ) / 78
    14. BANLAKI MariaTeva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 7 (22) - 12,39% - (33 - 3 - 16) / 113
    15. SAIN Rene OK POREČ (CRO) 6 (16) - 11,32% - (9 - 0 - 3) / 53
    16. MATIĆ Tatjana Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 11,05% - (51 - 0 - 31) / 181
    17. ČULO Bozena Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 4 (14) - 9,57% - (24 - 0 - 15) / 94
    18. CHUKWUMA Lisa Oby SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (17) - 9,33% - (21 - 1 - 13) / 75
    19. MIKLAI Zsanett Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 7 (28 ) - 9,09% - (37 - 0 - 23) / 154
    20. TÓTH Andrea Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 8 (30) - 8,55% - (40 - 0 - 27) / 152
    21. SOBOČAN AnitaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 6 (21) - 8,26% - (25 - 0 - 16) / 109
    22. POTOKAR MonikaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (21) - 6,86% - (21 - 0 - 14) / 102
    23. MALEVIĆ MartinaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 2 (6) - 5,26% - (9 - 0 - 7) / 38
    24. KOLEVA Slavina Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (16) - 5,21% - (17 - 0 - 12) / 96
    25. BOŽIČEVIĆ NikolinaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 5 (15) - 3,75% - (18 - 0 - 15) / 80

    #18
    Noliko Maaseik - VC Asse-Lennik 3:1 (25:23, 26:24, 21:25, 25:18 ) stats
    Topvolley Callant Antwerpen - Axis Shanks Guibertin 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 29:27) stats
    Knack Roeselare - Haasrode Leuven 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17) stats
    VDK Gent - Prefaxis Menen 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 20:25) stats
    Amigos Zoersel - VBC Waremme 3:2 (26:28, 17:25, 25:14, 25:21, 15:6) stats


    Ranking after regular season
    1. Volley Lindemans Asse-Lennik 18 (16-2) 46
    2. Knack Roeselare 18 (15-3) 46
    3. Noliko Maaseik 18 (14-4) 42
    4. Topvolley Callant Antwerpen 18 (13-5) 37
    5. Prefaxis Menen 18 (11-7) 34
    6. VDK Gent Heren 18 (7-11) 23
    7. Axis Shanks Guibertin 18 (5-13) 13
    8. Volley Haasrode Leuven 18 (5-13) 13
    9. Amigos Zoersel 18 (3-15) 9
    10. VBC Waremme 18 (1-17) 7

    BEST SPIKER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Killing Spikes - Set Average
    1. RIBEIRO ARAUJO DeboraFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (26) - 100 - 3,85
    2. SZAKMÁRY GrétaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 98 - 3,50
    3. MLAKAR IzaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (24) - 94 - 3,92
    4. MIKLAI ZsanettVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 7 (28 ) - 84 - 3,00
    5. MATIĆ TatjanaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 83 - 2,96
    6. MLINAR LucijaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (22) - 75 - 3,41
    7. ROUNTREE Tess Nicole Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 7 (28 ) - 73 - 2,61
    8. AMMERMAN Sarah Julie Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 8 (26) - 71 - 2,73
    9. SZABÓ AdriennTeva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 8 (25) - 65 - 2,60
    10. VRBANC ValentinaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (25) - 65 - 2,60
    11. KLEIN Ilisandra Paula Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 8 (27) - 58 - 2,15
    12. KOSTIĆ OliveraCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (17) - 55 - 3,24
    13. SOÓS NikolettLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 52 - 1,86
    14. RAČIĆ MartinaOK POREČ (CRO) 4 (12) - 51 - 4,25
    15. SIKOS Petra Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (25) - 50 - 2,00
    16. CVETANOVIĆ MarinaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (22) - 48 - 2,18
    17. IGLIČAR UrškaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 5 (14) - 47 - 3,36
    18. CLEMENT SarahLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 47 - 1,68
    19. STAŇKOVÁ RomanaSVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (18 ) - 44 - 2,44
    20. VRHOVNIK Petra Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 7 (21) - 44 - 2,10
    21. PLANINŠEC Saša Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 8 (27) - 44 - 1,63
    22. RIMSER CorneliaSVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (20) - 43 - 2,15
    23. POTOKAR MonikaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (21) - 42 - 2,00
    24. VALDEZ Nelmaira CarolinaFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 6 (20) - 40 - 2,00
    25. SZÉLES PetraTeva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 8 (27) - 39 - 1,44


    BEST SPIKER %
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Killing Spike % - ( '#' / Tot )
    1. LOPES DA SILVA Núria SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 2 (6) - 66,67% - 14 / 21
    2. BENEDEK GabriellaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 3 (7) - 64,29% - 9 / 14
    3. PLANINŠEC SašaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 8 (27) - 61,11% - 44 / 72
    4. KAUČIČ MarinaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (21) - 60,00% - 27 / 45
    5. JOZIĆ Antonija OK POREČ (CRO) 2 (6) - 56,25% - 9 / 16
    6. VRHOVNIK PetraCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 7 (21) - 52,38% - 44 / 84
    7. IGLIČAR UrškaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 5 (14) - 52,22% - 47 / 90
    8. CUŢA Stanija SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (20) - 50,91% - 28 / 55
    9. CLEMENT Sarah Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 50,00% - 47 / 94
    10. GRUDINA TinaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (25) - 49,35% - 38 / 77
    11. BODOVICS Hanna VeronikaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 5 (19) - 48,78% - 20 / 41
    12. AMMERMAN Sarah Julie Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 8 (26) - 47,65% - 71 / 149
    13. MLINAR LucijaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (22) - 45,18% - 75 / 166
    14. HARDY Meredith ElliseVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 6 (24) - 44,93% - 31 / 69
    15. MLAKAR IzaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (24) - 44,13% - 94 / 213
    16. RIBEIRO ARAUJO Debora Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (26) - 43,10% - 100 / 232
    17. BODNÁR Dorottya Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 43,08% - 28 / 65
    18. VILLÁM LillaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 2 (5) - 42,31% - 11 / 26
    19. MIKLAI Zsanett Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 7 (28 ) - 41,79% - 84 / 201
    20. KOLEVA SlavinaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (16) - 41,30% - 38 / 92
    21. VACSI Evelin Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 4 (14) - 41,03% - 16 / 39
    22. CHUKWUMA Lisa Oby SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (17) - 40,32% - 25 / 62
    23. CVETANOVIĆ MarinaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (22) - 40,00% - 48 / 120
    24. POTOKAR Monika Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (21) - 40,00% - 42 / 105
    25. BLAGNE NikaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (16) - 40,00% - 18 / 45


    BEST SPIKER EFF.
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Spike Efficiency % - ('#' - '/' - '=') / Tot
    1. LOPES DA SILVA Núria SVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 2 (6) - 61,90% - (14 - 0 - 1) / 21
    2. KAUČIČ Marina Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (21) - 53,33% - (27 - 1 - 2) / 45
    3. BENEDEK GabriellaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 3 (7) - 50,00% - (9 - 1 - 1) / 14
    4. PLANINŠEC Saša Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 8 (27) - 43,06% - (44 - 6 - 7) / 72
    5. CUŢA StanijaSVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (20) - 41,82% - (28 - 0 - 5) / 55
    6. CLEMENT Sarah Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 39,36% - (47 - 4 - 6) / 94
    7. JOZIĆ Antonija OK POREČ (CRO) 2 (6) - 37,50% - (9 - 1 - 2) / 16
    8. VRHOVNIK PetraCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 7 (21) - 36,90% - (44 - 6 - 7) / 84
    9. AMMERMAN Sarah JulieNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 8 (26) - 32,89% - (71 - 7 - 15) / 149
    10. KALOTAI Zsófia Teva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 7 (17) - 32,50% - (16 - 1 - 2) / 40
    11. BODNÁR DorottyaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 32,31% - (28 - 2 - 5) / 65
    12. IGLIČAR UrškaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 5 (14) - 32,22% - (47 - 5 - 13) / 90
    13. HARDY Meredith ElliseVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 6 (24) - 31,88% - (31 - 5 - 4) / 69
    14. GRUDINA Tina Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (25) - 31,17% - (38 - 5 - 9) / 77
    15. VACSI EvelinVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 4 (14) - 30,77% - (16 - 0 - 4) / 39
    16. MLINAR Lucija Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (22) - 29,52% - (75 - 8 - 18 ) / 166
    17. BODOVICS Hanna Veronika Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 5 (19) - 29,27% - (20 - 3 - 5) / 41
    18. MLAKAR IzaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (24) - 28,17% - (94 - 7 - 27) / 213
    19. MIKLAI ZsanettVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 7 (28 ) - 27,36% - (84 - 13 - 16) / 201
    20. VILLÁM Lilla Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 2 (5) - 26,92% - (11 - 0 - 4) / 26
    21. JURIŠIĆ IvaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 3 (9) - 26,92% - (9 - 1 - 1) / 26
    22. SZAKMÁRY GrétaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 26,46% - (98 - 9 - 21) / 257
    23. CVETNIĆ LeaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 7 (13) - 25,93% - (21 - 2 - 5) / 54
    24. RIBEIRO ARAUJO DeboraFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (26) - 25,86% - (100 - 17 - 23) / 232
    25. CHUKWUMA Lisa ObySVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (17) - 25,81% - (25 - 4 - 5) / 62

    ACH Volley face HYPO TIROL in the final
    On Friday at the MEVZA Cup-Final Four in Ljubljana six-times Middle European League-Champion ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) entered the final. After 128 minutes the team of head coach Zoran Kedacic wrestled down last year´s finalist SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB 3:2 (25:14, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25, 15:10). So on Saturday LJUBLJANA duels with the still unbeaten defending champion HYPO TIROL Volleyballteam. The Austrians had to stand a hard fight, too, and needed 139 minutes to win 3:2 (25:23, 14:25, 20:25, 28:26, 15:11) versus host Calcit KAMNIK (SLO). The final starts at 20.00, third-place final is scheduled for 17.00. Both matches can be watched live on LAOLA1.tv.


    Ljubljana head coach Zoran Kedadic: "I am very proud of my players. What a performance today. Coaching such a team is a pretty handy job!"


    Aich/Dob sport director Martin Micheu: "I am very disappointed. In the last matches we have played very well. But today, especially in the first two sets, chaos dominated. The whole team was downright frightened. With such a performance you cannot win anything!"


    Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK captain Gregor Ropret: "Kamnik has shown a very good performance today. Concurrently we were not in our best shape. Nevertheless at the end of the day we entered the final. But we should be aware, that we have to play a better match if we want to win the title again."


    Semifinals
    Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) - ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 2:3 (14:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:22, 10:15)
    duration: 128 minutes
    topscorers: MLYNARCIK 20, KRASNEUSKI 14; MOCHALSKI 23, POKERSNIK 18


    Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) - Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 3:2 (25:23, 14:25, 20:25, 28:26, 15:11)
    duration: 139 minutes
    topscorer: GABRIEL 13, DOUGLAS 12; STERN T. 30, STERN Z. 19

    BEST BLOCKER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Killing Blocks - Set Average
    1. MOČIĆ Mario OK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 22 - 0,71
    2. CORSINI FrancescoOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 21 - 0,68
    3. PIOVARČI Jozef TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 8 (32) - 21 - 0,66
    4. FLISAR GorazdOK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (29) - 19 - 0,66
    5. BEER Marek Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (16) - 17 - 1,06
    6. ĐIRLIĆ PetarOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 6 (25) - 17 - 0,68
    7. WOHLFAHRTSTÄTTER PeterSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (25) - 17 - 0,68
    8. PURIĆ DikoOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 8 (25) - 17 - 0,68
    9. DUARTE DA SILVA Douglas Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (26) - 17 - 0,65
    10. ČOSIĆ IvanOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 17 - 0,55
    11. ŠMITLEHNER Vedran HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 6 (23) - 16 - 0,7
    12. ICHOVSKI Philip VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 8 (24) - 16 - 0,67
    13. FRANCES Pedro Henrique Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (25) - 14 - 0,56
    14. ŠMITRAN Dalibor OK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (28 ) - 14 - 0,5
    15. ZELENIKA HrvojeHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (29) - 14 - 0,48
    16. ŠESTAN Filip OK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 14 - 0,45
    17. ŠTEMBERGAR ZUPAN Andrej OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (27) - 13 - 0,48
    18. PAVLOVIĆ UrošSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 6 (22) - 12 - 0,55
    19. KOZAMERNIK JanOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 5 (14) - 11 - 0,79
    20. HRUŠKA Michal SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 6 (17) - 11 - 0,65
    21. MOCHALSKI EricOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 8 (25) - 11 - 0,44
    22. KONCILJA DanijelSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 6 (18 ) - 10 - 0,56
    23. NIKAČEVIĆ Kruno HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 7 (22) - 10 - 0,45
    24. LANDFAHRER MaximilianVCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 8 (25) - 10 - 0,4
    25. NOVLJAN ŽanOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 7 (28 ) - 10 - 0,36


    BEST SERVER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Ace - Set Average
    1. ŠTERN Žiga OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 5 (22) - 18 - 0,82
    2. MOCHALSKI EricOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 8 (25) - 17 - 0,68
    3. SOARES PESSOA GabrielHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (23) - 12 - 0,52
    4. ŽIVANOVIC Nikola VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 8 (24) - 12 - 0,50
    5. ŠTEMBERGAR ZUPAN AndrejOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (27) - 12 - 0,44
    6. KRASNEUSKI Kiryl SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (22) - 11 - 0,50
    7. PEDA Janis Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (22) - 10 - 0,45
    8. WOHLFAHRTSTÄTTER PeterSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (25) - 10 - 0,40
    9. PETERLIN Fran HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (29) - 10 - 0,34
    10. ŠESTAN FilipOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 10 - 0,32
    11. ROJNIK JakobOK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (28 ) - 9 - 0,32
    12. BOGOŽALEC AljošaOK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (29) - 9 - 0,31
    13. DETELA JernejOK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (24) - 8 - 0,33
    14. MARELIĆ MarinoHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 7 (25) - 8 - 0,32
    15. ŠTERN TončekOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (25) - 8 - 0,32
    16. LANDFAHRER MaximilianVCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 8 (25) - 8 - 0,32
    17. FLISAR Gorazd OK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (29) - 8 - 0,28
    18. KOTNIK DomenOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (22) - 7 - 0,32
    19. MLYNARČÍK PeterSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (22) - 7 - 0,32
    20. LAKNER JureOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (23) - 7 - 0,30
    21. ĐIRLIĆ PetarOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 6 (25) - 7 - 0,28
    22. CHRTIANSKY ŠtefanHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (15) - 5 - 0,33
    23. KONCILJA Danijel SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 6 (18 ) - 5 - 0,28
    24. TUSCH AlexanderHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (21) - 5 - 0,24
    25. KVAS Tine OK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 6 (21) - 5 - 0,24

    1/4 Final (VIDEO)
    PSM Voley - UPCN San Juan Voley Club 2-3 (25 - 19 17 - 25 22 - 25 26 - 24 12 - 15) (0:2) stats
    Ciudad Voley - Lomas Voley 0-3 (22 - 25 20 - 25 25 - 27) (0:2) stats
    Gigantes del Sur - Personal Bolívar 0-3 (21 - 25 25 - 27 20 - 25) (0:2) stats
    La Unión de Formosa - Obras UDAP Voley 0-3 (19 - 25 22 - 25 19 - 25) (0:2)stats


    1/2 Final
    UPCN San Juan Voley Club - Obras UDAP Voley
    Lomas Voley - Personal Bolívar

    #19 (27-29.02)
    Funvic Taubate - Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 26:28, 17:25) stats
    MVP: SOUZA WALLACE
    Sao Jose dos Campos - Juiz De Fora Volei 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 29:27) stats
    MVP: TELLES RODRIGO
    Sesi-SP Sao Paulo - Voleisul/Paqueta Esportes 1:3 (28:30, 19:25, 25:20, 17:25) stats
    MVP: FUCHS SAMUEL
    Volei Brasil Kirin - Bento Vôlei 3:2 (13:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:16, 23:21) stats
    MVP: LÓH LUCAS
    Minas Tenis Clube - Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:21, 29:31, 12:15) stats
    MVP: FUKUZAWA TATSUYA
    Montes Claros Volei - Lebes/Gedore/Cenoas 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 34:32) stats
    MVP: RODRIGUES RODRIGO RIBEIRO


    Ranking
    1. Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei 19 48
    2. Funvic Taubate 19 43
    3. Volei Brasil Kirin 19 38
    4. Sesi-SP Sao Paulo 19 34
    5. Montes Claros Volei 19 32
    6. Minas Tenis Clube 19 29
    7. Bento Vôlei 19 25
    8. Lebes/Gedore/Cenoas 19 24
    9. Sao Jose dos Campos 19 23
    10. Voleisul/Paqueta Esportes 19 19
    11. Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei 19 19
    12. Juiz De Fora Volei 19 8

    BEST RECEIVER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Excellent Reception - Reception Number
    1. MRAČKO DominikTJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 6 (20) - 42,71% - 96
    2. PLEŠKO MatijaOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 8 (25) - 41,84% - 98
    3. TERPIN JernejOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 7 (13) - 40,21% - 97
    4. HRIBAR KlemenOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (34) - 38,93% - 131
    5. GLAURDIĆ MateOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 7 (22) - 38,82% - 85
    6. PROVENZANO JOAO DE DEUS LucasHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (21) - 38,36% - 73
    7. KOTNIK DomenOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (22) - 34,62% - 104
    8. LANDFAHRER MaximilianVCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 8 (25) - 34,22% - 187
    9. GRUT AndrejSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (27) - 33,52% - 179
    10. VIDMAR PrimožOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 3 (7) - 33,33% - 33
    11. ORŠOLIĆ MarkoOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 6 (11) - 33,33% - 33
    12. ZIPPER IngmarVCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 6 (19) - 33,07% - 127
    13. PETERLIN FranHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (29) - 32,97% - 185
    14. KRASNEUSKI KirylSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (22) - 32,37% - 139
    15. POKOPEC PatrikTJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 8 (28 ) - 32,27% - 220
    16. ROJNIK Jakob OK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (28 ) - 31,89% - 185
    17. OCHODNICKÝ LubošTJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 5 (19) - 31,67% - 60
    18. WALKER Samuel JosephOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 6 (18 ) - 31,46% - 89
    19. PELEMIŠ DejanOK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 4 (16) - 31,34% - 67
    20. PEDA JanisHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (22) - 31,11% - 135
    21. PERVAN HrvojeOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 4 (12) - 31,11% - 45
    22. POKERŠNIK JanOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 2 (6) - 31,03% - 29
    23. MRAKUŽIĆ TinHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 7 (24) - 30,30% - 99
    24. WEBER Martin NicolasSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 8 (30) - 29,84% - 124
    25. CHRTIANSKY ŠtefanHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (15) - 28,83% - 111


    BEST RECEIVER EFF.
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Reception Efficiency - ( '#' - '/' - '=' ) / Tot
    1. MRAČKO DominikTJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 6 (20) - 33,33% - (41 - 0 - 9) / 96
    2. TERPIN JernejOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 7 (13) - 32,99% - (39 - 0 - 7) / 97
    3. GLAURDIĆ Mate OK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 7 (22) - 30,59% - (33 - 0 - 7) / 85
    4. PROVENZANO JOAO DE DEUS Lucas Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (21) - 28,77% - (28 - 0 - 7) / 73
    5. PLEŠKO Matija OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 8 (25) - 28,57% - (41 - 0 - 13) / 98
    6. VIDMAR PrimožOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 3 (7) - 27,27% - (11 - 0 - 2) / 33
    7. PETERLIN FranHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (29) - 26,49% - (61 - 1 - 11) / 185
    8. KOTNIK DomenOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (22) - 25,96% - (36 - 0 - 9) / 104
    9. HRIBAR KlemenOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (34) - 23,66% - (51 - 2 - 18 ) / 131
    10. GRUT AndrejSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (27) - 22,91% - (60 - 0 - 19) / 179
    11. POKOPEC PatrikTJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 8 (28 ) - 22,73% - (71 - 0 - 21) / 220
    12. CHRTIANSKY ŠtefanHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (15) - 22,52% - (32 - 0 - 7) / 111
    13. WALKER Samuel JosephOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 6 (18 ) - 22,47% - (28 - 0 - 8 ) / 89
    14. LANDFAHRER Maximilian VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 8 (25) - 22,46% - (64 - 0 - 22) / 187
    15. PERVAN HrvojeOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 4 (12) - 22,22% - (14 - 0 - 4) / 45
    16. WEBER Martin NicolasSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 8 (30) - 21,77% - (37 - 0 - 10) / 124
    17. KRASNEUSKI Kiryl SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (22) - 20,86% - (45 - 0 - 16) / 139
    18. MRAKUŽIĆ TinHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 7 (24) - 20,20% - (30 - 0 - 10) / 99
    19. ŠTERN ŽigaOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 5 (22) - 20,13% - (43 - 0 - 12) / 154
    20. ROJNIK Jakob OK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (28 ) - 20,00% - (59 - 0 - 22) / 185
    21. ZIPPER IngmarVCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 6 (19) - 19,69% - (42 - 0 - 17) / 127
    22. MENIH Rok OK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (29) - 19,31% - (41 - 0 - 13) / 145
    23. FLAJS Andrej OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 7 (19) - 17,86% - (30 - 0 - 10) / 112
    24. KRONTHALER Niklas OthmarHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 5 (15) - 17,39% - (19 - 0 - 7) / 69
    25. VYDARENÝ MartinTJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 5 (20) - 16,84% - (27 - 0 - 11) / 95

    #23
    Korson Veto - Liiga-Sampo 1:3 (23:25 25:22 23:25 19:25) stats
    VaLePa Sastamala - Kokkolan Tiikerit 3:1 (25:21 25:19 16:25 25:14) stats
    Joensuun Liiga-Riento - VaLePa Sastamala 1:3 (25:23 23:25 16:25 14:25) stats
    Lentopalloseura Etta - Korson Veto 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:19) stats
    Liiga-Sampo - Rantaperkiön Isku 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:18 ) stats
    Kokkolan Tiikerit - Hurrikaani-Loimaa 3:1 (24:26 25:15 28:26 25:23) stats
    Team Lakkapää - Korson Veto 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:9) stats

    BEST SCORER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Points - Set Average
    1. SZAKMÁRY GrétaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 123 - 4,39
    2. MLAKAR IzaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (24) - 120 - 5,00
    3. RIBEIRO ARAUJO DeboraFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (26) - 109 - 4,19
    4. MIKLAI ZsanettVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 7 (28 ) - 106 - 3,79
    5. MATIĆ TatjanaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 101 - 3,61
    6. MLINAR Lucija Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (22) - 94 - 4,27
    7. ROUNTREE Tess NicoleVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 7 (28 ) - 86 - 3,07
    8. AMMERMAN Sarah JulieNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 8 (26) - 82 - 3,15
    9. CLEMENT SarahLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 80 - 2,86
    10. VRBANC ValentinaMladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (25) - 79 - 3,16
    11. PLANINŠEC SašaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 8 (27) - 76 - 2,81
    12. SZABÓ AdriennTeva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 8 (25) - 75 - 3,00
    13. KLEIN Ilisandra PaulaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 8 (27) - 69 - 2,56
    14. CVETANOVIĆ MarinaNova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO) 7 (22) - 66 - 3,00
    15. BODNÁR DorottyaLinamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 63 - 2,25
    16. SOÓS Nikolett Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN) 8 (28 ) - 63 - 2,25
    17. KOSTIĆ OliveraCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (17) - 62 - 3,65
    18. RIMSER CorneliaSVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (20) - 62 - 3,10
    19. GRUDINA TinaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (25) - 61 - 2,44
    20. SIKOS PetraFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (25) - 61 - 2,44
    21. HARDY Meredith Ellise Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN) 6 (24) - 60 - 2,50
    22. SZÉLES PetraTeva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 8 (27) - 58 - 2,15
    23. RAČIĆ MartinaOK POREČ (CRO) 4 (12) - 56 - 4,67
    24. IGLIČAR UrškaCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 5 (14) - 56 - 4,00
    25. VALDEZ Nelmaira CarolinaFatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 6 (20) - 53 - 2,65
    26. VRHOVNIK PetraCalcit KAMNIK (SLO) 7 (21) - 52 - 2,48
    27. TAKÁCS DorotiTeva GÖDÖLLŐ (HUN) 6 (21) - 52 - 2,48
    28. POTOKAR Monika Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (21) - 51 - 2,43
    29. RAMDIN Darlene Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN) 8 (24) - 50 - 2,08
    30. STAŇKOVÁ RomanaSVS Post SCHWECHAT (AUT) 6 (18 ) - 49 - 2,72

    BEST SPIKER
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Killing Spikes - Set Average
    1. BOGOŽALEC AljošaOK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (29) - 142 - 4,90
    2. KATONA Vladimír TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 8 (32) - 138 - 4,31
    3. PETERLIN FranHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (29) - 113 - 3,90
    4. ŠTERN TončekOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (25) - 109 - 4,36
    5. MOCHALSKI EricOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 8 (25) - 106 - 4,24
    6. ŠESTAN FilipOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 85 - 2,74
    7. SOARES PESSOA Gabriel Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (23) - 84 - 3,65
    8. GRUT AndrejSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (27) - 81 - 3,00
    9. ČOSIĆ IvanOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 74 - 2,39
    10. ŠTEMBERGAR ZUPAN Andrej OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 8 (27) - 69 - 2,56
    11. GAJDEK BartlomiejVCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 5 (15) - 68 - 4,53
    12. ŠTERN ŽigaOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 5 (22) - 68 - 3,09
    13. LANDFAHRER MaximilianVCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 8 (25) - 66 - 2,64
    14. MLYNARČÍK PeterSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (22) - 65 - 2,95
    15. KORAIMANN LorenzHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 8 (22) - 62 - 2,82
    16. KOTNIK DomenOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (22) - 62 - 2,82
    17. WALKER Samuel JosephOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 6 (18 ) - 57 - 3,17
    18. PEDA JanisHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (22) - 54 - 2,45
    19. ĐIRLIĆ PetarOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 6 (25) - 54 - 2,16
    20. KRASNEUSKI KirylSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (22) - 53 - 2,41
    21. DETELA Jernej OK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (24) - 52 - 2,17
    22. ROJNIK JakobOK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (28 ) - 50 - 1,79
    23. MRAČKO DominikTJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 6 (20) - 48 - 2,40
    24. WOHLFAHRTSTÄTTER PeterSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (25) - 48 - 1,92
    25. KONCILJA Danijel SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 6 (18 ) - 47 - 2,61


    BEST SPIKER %
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Killing Spike % - ( '#' / Tot )
    1. DUARTE DA SILVA DouglasHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (26) - 70,49% - 43 / 61
    2. WOHLFAHRTSTÄTTER PeterSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (25) - 69,57% - 48 / 69
    3. SEIFERT RichardTJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 2 (9) - 60,71% - 17 / 28
    4. ČOSIĆ IvanOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 60,66% - 74 / 122
    5. BEER MarekHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (16) - 57,89% - 22 / 38
    6. KOZAMERNIK JanOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 5 (14) - 57,50% - 23 / 40
    7. SCHEUCHER LukasVCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 7 (16) - 55,00% - 22 / 40
    8. GRUT AndrejSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (27) - 54,73% - 81 / 148
    9. FLISAR Gorazd OK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (29) - 54,32% - 44 / 81
    10. SOARES PESSOA GabrielHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (23) - 53,85% - 84 / 156
    11. PEDA Janis Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (22) - 52,94% - 54 / 102
    12. PETERLIN Fran HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (29) - 52,80% - 113 / 214
    13. TERPIN Jernej OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 7 (13) - 52,38% - 33 / 63
    14. KOTNIK Domen OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (22) - 51,67% - 62 / 120
    15. ŠTERN ŽigaOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 5 (22) - 51,52% - 68 / 132
    16. ŠTERN TončekOK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (25) - 50,93% - 109 / 214
    17. WALKER Samuel JosephOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 6 (18 ) - 50,89% - 57 / 112
    18. GAJDEK Bartlomiej VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 5 (15) - 50,75% - 68 / 134
    19. CHRTIANSKY ŠtefanHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (15) - 50,55% - 46 / 91
    20. ZELENIKA HrvojeHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (29) - 50,00% - 35 / 70
    21. MOCHALSKI EricOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 8 (25) - 49,30% - 106 / 215
    22. PIOVARČI JozefTJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 8 (32) - 48,81% - 41 / 84
    23. ŠMITLEHNER VedranHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 6 (23) - 47,83% - 22 / 46
    24. CORSINI FrancescoOK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 47,76% - 32 / 67
    25. JURKOVICS Karl MathiasVCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 7 (19) - 47,37% - 18 / 38


    BEST SPIKER EFF.
    Player - Team - Played Match (Set) - Spike Efficiency % - ('#' - '/' - '=') / Tot
    1. DUARTE DA SILVA Douglas Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (26) - 59,02% - (43 - 4 - 3) / 61
    2. WOHLFAHRTSTÄTTER PeterSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (25) - 55,07% - (48 - 9 - 1) / 69
    3. SEIFERT Richard TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 2 (9) - 53,57% - (17 - 1 - 1) / 28
    4. BEER Marek Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (16) - 52,63% - (22 - 1 - 1) / 38
    5. KOZAMERNIK JanOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 5 (14) - 47,50% - (23 - 4 - 0) / 40
    6. ČOSIĆ Ivan OK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 46,72% - (74 - 11 - 6) / 122
    7. TERPIN JernejOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 7 (13) - 41,27% - (33 - 2 - 5) / 63
    8. SOARES PESSOA Gabriel Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (23) - 41,03% - (84 - 11 - 9) / 156
    9. GRUT AndrejSK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT) 7 (27) - 40,54% - (81 - 9 - 12) / 148
    10. PEDA Janis Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 7 (22) - 40,20% - (54 - 5 - 8 ) / 102
    11. JURKOVICS Karl Mathias VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT) 7 (19) - 39,47% - (18 - 3 - 0) / 38
    12. WALKER Samuel JosephOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 6 (18 ) - 39,29% - (57 - 5 - 8 ) / 112
    13. KOTNIK Domen OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (22) - 37,50% - (62 - 9 - 8 ) / 120
    14. PETERLIN FranHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (29) - 34,58% - (113 - 17 - 22) / 214
    15. ZELENIKA HrvojeHAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 8 (29) - 34,29% - (35 - 5 - 6) / 70
    16. KONCILJA Mario OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 2 (6) - 33,33% - (7 - 1 - 1) / 15
    17. CORSINI Francesco OK Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO) 8 (31) - 31,34% - (32 - 4 - 7) / 67
    18. PIOVARČI Jozef TJ Spartak MYJAVA (SVK) 8 (32) - 30,95% - (41 - 8 - 7) / 84
    19. KORAIMANN LorenzHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 8 (22) - 30,60% - (62 - 13 - 8 ) / 134
    20. FLAJS Andrej OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 7 (19) - 30,59% - (36 - 5 - 5) / 85
    21. ŠMITLEHNER Vedran HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO) 6 (23) - 30,43% - (22 - 5 - 3) / 46
    22. ŠTERN Tonček OK Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 6 (25) - 30,37% - (109 - 29 - 15) / 214
    23. CHRTIANSKY ŠtefanHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT) 6 (15) - 29,67% - (46 - 12 - 7) / 91
    24. FLISAR Gorazd OK Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO) 8 (29) - 29,63% - (44 - 10 - 10) / 81
    25. POKERŠNIK JanOK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) 2 (6) - 27,45% - (22 - 6 - 2) / 51

    #18 (22-16.02)
    Funvic Taubate - Juiz De Fora Volei 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:14) stats
    MVP: OLIVEIRA RAPHAEL
    Sao Jose dos Campos - Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 11:25) stats
    MVP: CARBONERA EDER
    Sesi-SP Sao Paulo - Bento Vôlei 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 17:25, 21:25) stats
    MVP: YARED MARLON
    Volei Brasil Kirin - Voleisul/Paqueta Esportes 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:21) stats
    MVP: ALMEIDA SILMAR
    Minas Tenis Clube - Lebes/Gedore/Cenoas 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21) stats
    MVP: SILVA EVERALDO
    Montes Claros Volei - Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei 3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 25:20) stats
    MVP: COSTA MAICON