10 advice reception volleyball

Posts by Sitemap

    Pool A
    06.08 Japan - Korea 1-3
    06.08 Brazil - Cameroon 3-0
    07.08 Russia - Argentina 3-0


    08.08 Japan - Cameroon 3-0
    09.08 Russia - Korea 3-1
    09.08 Brazil - Argentina 3-0


    10.08 Russia - Cameroon 3-0
    11.08 Korea - Argentina 3-0
    11.08 Brazil - Japan 3-0


    12.08 Argentina - Cameroon 3-0
    13.08 Russia - Japan 3-1
    13.08 Brazil - Korea 3-1


    14.08 Korea - Cameroon 3-0
    15.08 Japan - Argentina 3-0
    15.08 Brazil - Russia 3-1


    Pool B
    06.08 China - Netherlands 3-0
    06.08 USA - Puerto Rico 3-0
    07.08 Serbia - Italy 1-3


    08.08 China - Italy 1-3
    08.08 USA - Netherlands 3-1
    08.08 Serbia - Puerto Rico 3-0


    10.08 China - Puerto Rico 3-0
    10.08 Italy - Netherlands 3-1
    10.08 USA - Serbia 3-2


    12.08 China - Serbia 3-1
    12.08 USA - Italy 1-3
    12.08 Netherlands - Puerto Rico 3-0


    14.08 Serbia - Netherlands 3-2
    14.08 Italy - Puerto Rico 3-0
    14.08 USA - China 3-1

    A:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 14:30 Italy France 3-2
    07-08-2016 16:35 Brazil Mexico 3-0
    07-08-2016 22:05 USA Canada 3-0
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 16:35 France Mexico 3-0
    09-08-2016 20:00 Italy USA 3-1
    10-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Canada 3-0
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 22:05 Canada France 1-3
    12-08-2016 01:30 Italy Mexico 3-0
    12-08-2016 03:35 Brazil USA 3-1
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 22:05 USA France 3-2
    14-08-2016 01:30 Canada Mexico 3-1
    14-08-2016 03:35 Brazil Italy 3-2
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 16:35 USA Mexico 3-0
    16-08-2016 01:30 Italy Canada 3-0
    16-08-2016 03:35 Brazil France 3-1


    B:


    1. kolejka: 07-08-2016
    - - -
    07-08-2016 20:00 Poland Egypt 3-0
    08-08-2016 01:30 Russia Cuba 3-0
    08-08-2016 03:35 Argentina Iran 2-3
    2. kolejka: 09-08-2016
    - - -
    09-08-2016 14:30 Russia Argentina 3-1
    09-08-2016 22:05 Poland Iran 1-3
    10-08-2016 01:30 Cuba Egypt 1-3
    3. kolejka: 11-08-2016
    - - -
    11-08-2016 14:30 Iran Cuba 3-1
    11-08-2016 16:35 Russia Egypt 3-0
    11-08-2016 20:00 Poland Argentina 2-3
    4. kolejka: 13-08-2016
    - - -
    13-08-2016 14:30 Iran Egypt 3-0
    13-08-2016 16:35 Argentina Cuba 3-0
    13-08-2016 20:00 Poland Russia 3-2
    5. kolejka: 15-08-2016
    - - -
    15-08-2016 14:30 Argentina Egypt 3-0
    15-08-2016 20:00 Russia Iran 3-1
    15-08-2016 22:05 Poland Cuba 3-0

    my best 12 player in rio


    oh : Del core / Tirozzi / Sylla / Gennari or L.Bosetti
    op : Egonu / Diuof
    mb : Guiggi / Danesi / Chirichella
    s : Leo / Orro
    l : De gennaro ( i like Cardullo )

    12 in Rio2016


    S: Orro / Malinov
    OPP: Diouf / Centoni
    OH: Egonu / Sylla / Del Core / Ortolani
    MB: Danesi / Guiggi / Chirichella
    L: De Gennaro

    Pool G
    24.06 Italy - Brazil 3:1
    24.06 Turkey - Belgium 3:1
    25.06 Brazil - Belgium 3:0
    25.06 Turkey - Italy 0:3
    26.06 Italy - Belgium 3:0
    26.06 Turkey Brazil 0:3


    Pool H
    24.06 Germany - USA 0:3
    24.06 China - Netherlands 2:3
    25.06 USA - Netherlands 3:1
    25.06 China - Germany 3:0
    26.06 Netherlands - Germany 3:0
    26.06 China - USA 1:3


    Pool I
    24.06 Serbia - Russia 1:3
    24.06 Japan - Thailand 1:3
    25.06 Thailand - Russia 1:3
    25.06 Japan - Serbia 0:3
    26.06 Serbia - Thailand 2:3
    26.06 Japan - Russia 0:3

    Pool D
    17.06 Brazil 3 - 1 Serbia
    17.06 China 3 - 0 Belgium
    18.06 Brazil 3 - 0 Belgium
    18.06 China 3 - 1 Serbia
    19.06 Belgium 0 - 3 Serbia
    19.06 China 1 - 3 Brazil


    Pool E
    18.06 Turkey 1 - 3 Japan
    18.06 USA 3 - 0 Germany
    19.06 Turkey 3 - 0 Germany
    19.06 USA 3 - 0 Japan
    20.06 Japan 3 - 0 Germany
    20.06 USA 3 - 0 Turkey


    Pool F
    17.06 Russia 3 - 1 Netherlands
    17.06 Thailand 0 - 3 Italy
    18.06 Thailand 2 - 3 Russia
    18.06 Netherlands 1 - 3 Italy
    19.06 Netherlands 2 - 3 Thailand
    19.06 Russia 1 - 3 Italy

    Pool A
    10.06 Germany - USA 0-3
    10.06 China - Thailand 1-3
    11.06 USA - Thailand 2-3
    11.06 China - Germany 3-0
    12.06 Thailand - Germany 3-2
    12.06 China - USA 1-3


    Pool B
    09.06 Brazil - Italy 1-3
    09.06 Japan - Serbia 1-3
    10.06 Brazil - Japan 3-0
    10.06 Italy - Serbia 3-1
    12.06 Brazil - Serbia 3-1
    12.06 Italy - Japan 3-1


    Pool C
    10.06 Turkey - Belgium 3-0
    10.06 Russia - Nethrlands 3-0
    11.06 Turkey - Netherlands 1-3
    11.06 Russia - Belgium 3-0
    12.06 Netherlands - Belgium 3-0
    12.06 Russia - Turkey 3-0

    Irina Smirnova(OP) / Tijana Malesević(OH) close to Monza.


    Maren Brinker(OH) / Marianne Steinbrecher(OH/OPP) in Bisonte Firenze.


    Natalya Mammadova (OH) / Ilaria Garzaro(MB) on bench in Scandicci.


    Paola Paggi sign with Novara.


    Indre Sorokaite(OH/OP) / Jéssica Rivero join Montichiari.


    Emilya Nikolova OP) sign with Idmanocağı Trabzon.


    Big Rumor : Margareta Kozuch(OP) and Strashimira Filipova(MB) in Fenerbahçe Istanbul.