Posts by yogy3
-
-
Nantes - Alba Blaj
https://live-stream365.com/onlineplayer.php?stream_id=984587
Its work for me, but not to good quality
-
-
Any stream for Busto Arsizio - Eczacibasi??
-
Thanks
Match started at?
-
Nobody posted the list of individual awards.
Best Setter - Zivkovic
Best OH1 - Mihajlovic
Best OH2 - Mlejnkova
Best libero - Popovic
Best MB1 - Veljkovic
Best MB2 - Kakolewska
Best OPP - Boskovic
MVP - BoskovicAny video of award ceremony????
-
Rašić will stay at home and Veljković will be captain.
-
And... the new captain is Milena Rašić
-
Who is the new captain?
-
No Supercup????
-
Thank you very much
-
Thanks Do you have award ceremony???
-
OG preparations in Bar:
S: Ognjenović, Živković, Radenković
OPP: Bošković, Brakočević, Malagurski
MB: Rašić, Stevanović, Veljković, Popović
L: Ćebić, Popović
OH: Mihajlović, Malešević, Nikolić, Buša -
Serbia NT:
Setters: Danica Radenković, Slađana Mirković
MBs: Maja Savić, Mina Popović, Maja Aleksić
OPPs: Ana Bjelica, Sanja Malagurski
OHs: Brižitka Molnar, Bjanka Buša, Ivana Đerisilo
Liberos: Silvija Popović, Suzana Ćebić
-
According OSSRB 31 players on list for GP and OG. Brakočević is back
S: MAJA OGNJENOVIĆ (NORDMEKANIKA PJAĆENCA, ITALIJA), BOJANA ŽIVKOVIĆ (VOLERO CIRIH, ŠVAJCARSKA), DANICA RADENKOVIĆ (ATOM TREFL SOPOT, POLJSKA) I SLAĐANA MIRKOVIĆ (DINAMO, PANČEVO).
OPP: MARTA DRPA (CSM TARGOVIŠTE, RUMUNIJA), JOVANA BRAKOČEVIĆ (BEZ KLUBA), ANA BJELICA (SALIHLI BELEDIJESPOR MANISA, TURSKA), TIJANA BOŠKOVIĆ (EZAČIBAŠI ISTANBUL, TURSKA) I SANJA MALAGURSKI (TRABZON IDMAN ODŽAGI, TURSKA).
L: SILVIJA POPOVIĆ (VOLERO CIRIH, ŠVAJCARSKA), SUZANA ĆEBIĆ (CSM TARGOVIŠTE, RUMUNIJA) I TEODORA PUŠIĆ (VIZURA).
MB: MILENA RAŠIĆ (VAKIFBANK ISTANBUL, TURSKA), STEFANA VELJKOVIĆ (HEMIK POLICE, POLJSKA), JOVANA STEVANOVIĆ (POMI KAZALMAĐORE, ITALIJA), NATAŠA KRSMANOVIĆ (IL BIZONTE, FIRENCA), NAĐA NINKOVIĆ (IL BIZONTE, FIRENCA), MAJA SAVIĆ (MKS MUŠINA, POLJSKA), MINA POPOVIĆ (OBJETIVO VIĆENCA, ITALIJA), JOVANA KOCIĆ (VIZURA) I MAJA ALEKSIĆ (VIZURA).
OH: JELENA NIKOLIĆ (BURSA BUJUKŠEHIR, TURSKA), BRIŽITKA MOLNAR (PANATINAIKOS, GRČKA), BRANKICA MIHAJLOVIĆ (FENERBAHČE GRUNDIG ISTANBUL, TURSKA), TIJANA MALEŠEVIĆ (IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA, ITALIJA), BJANKA BUŠA (CSM TARGOVIŠTE, RUMUNIJA), IVANA ĐERISILO (ATOM TEFL SOPOT, POLJSKA), JOVANA VESOVIĆ (ALBA BLAŽ, RUMUNIJA), LJILJANA RANKOVIĆ (VIZURA), BOJANA MILENKOVIĆ (CRVENA ZVEZDA) I KATARINA LAZOVIĆ (VIZURA).
-
5.4.
Piacenza - Eczacıbaşı6.4.
Casalmaggiore -Eczacıbaşı7.4.
Conegliano - EczacıbaşıAny stream????
-
Does anyone know of any links to the match Turkey - Serbia?
Thanks