Teams:
Austria
Latvia
Scotland
Luxembourg
Austria
Eglseer Peter 1989 195 Supervolley
Frühbauer Simon 1988 185 Amiens/Frau
Guttmann Marcus 1991 205 VCA Hypo Niederösterreich
Hinterecker Hubert 1985 196 UVC Graz AG
Huber Alexander 1985 180 Wörther See Löwen Klagenfurt
Ichovski Philip 1991 200 VCA Hypo Niederösterreich
Kohlegger Stefan 1985 196 Union Volleyball Arbesbach
Müllner Daniel 1990 198 hotVolleys
Nagy Stefan 1991 194 SG Supervolley
Pack Matthias 1985 187 TSV Hartberg
Seidl Robin 1990 193 Wörther See Löwen Klagenfurt
Zass Thomas 1989 193 VCA Hypo Niederösterreich
Koraimann Felix 1989 196 UVC Graz AG
Coach Gulinelli Flavio
Latvia
1 Liepins Janis 19/02/92 200 MSG/SEJA
2 Cimoska Andis 10/07/91 201 MSG/SEJA
3 Septe Kristaps 23/01/92 203 MSG/SEJA
4 Vilde Atvars 03/10/91 194 SK CĒSIS
5 Simkuss Martins 28/02/91 196 Lase-R/Riga
6 Gulbis Marcis 20/12/92 190 MSG/SEJA
7 Jansons Martins 10/03/91 187 MSG/SEJA
8 Regza Haralds 06/07/92 198 MSG/SEJA
9 Finsters Rihards 21/05/91 192 RVS
10 Lisovskis Kristaps 18/02/91 192 SK VECUMNIEKI
11 Slavens Gatis 10/10/92 201 MSG/SEJA
12 Tihonovs Jevgenijs 01/05/91 193 Lase-R/Riga
13 Krams Valters 07/06/91 191 MSG/SEJA
14 Petersons Matiss 31/01/91 201 MSG/SEJA
15 Vavers Kristaps 19/12/91 200 MSG/SEJA
16 Solovejs Aleksandrs 11/01/91 199 RVS
17 Zeile Ralfs 11/07/91 201 Lase-R/Riga
Coach Aigars Birzulis
Scotland
Galloway Alistair 25/05/81 191 Su Ragazzi
King Alasdair 19/01/89 196 Su Ragazzi
Todd Steven 30/10/84 193 Su Ragazzi
O’Neill Brian 07/02/74 202 Su Ragazzi
Watt Gavin 11/08/88 188 City of Edinburgh
McGuigan Barry 14/02/79 188 City of Edinburgh
Edgar Stuart 04/08/80 198 Kilmarnock
Duncan Euan 16/10/91 192 Kilmarnock
Green Callum 07/07/89 198 Sheffield VC
Hendry Sean 07/02/91 192 GB Dev Squad
Stronach Andrew 27/04/80 193 Bon Accord
Penny Mike 27/07/83 195 Team Fife
Coach Loftus Simon
Luxembourg
Angelsberg Ben 27.04.87 190 CHEV Diekirch
Augustin Philippe 09.12.78 185 CHEV Diekirch
Belhaouci Djamel 01.02.92 186 Volley Bartréng
Braas Gilles 17.03.92 188 RSR Walfer
Christophory Pol 05.10.88 190 Northern Ireland UNI
Husi Dominik 01.08.90 185 VBC Einsiedeln (CH)
Jungers Raoul 03.10.79 186 CHEV Diekich
König Andy 30.08.85 200 CHEV Diekirch
Laevaert Tim 25.01.87 190 CHEV Diekirch
Lentz Ralf 02.02.81 200 VC Strassen
Lux Jan 21.06.84 201 TV Düren (D)
Majchrzak Maciek 14.07.82 193
Majerus Max 20.03.89 187 CHEV Diekirch
Nizard Gilles 18.12.90 186 VC Strassen
Obdeijn Florent 15.03.88 186 CHEV Diekirch
Stutz Juan Pablo 18.08.83 191 VC Strassen
Vosahlo Frantisek 24.07.89 190 VC Strassen
Coach Disch Burkhard