Volley Team Bratislava
1 . BENČIČ Martin 10.12.1979
2 . CSICSAY Mikuláš 29.04.1989
3 . DEMETER Boris 25.05.1982
4 . HRIŇÁK Milan 15.10.1985
5 . HUKEL Matej 27.08.1988
6 . CHOCHOĽAK Gabriel 20.04.1978
7 . JANKOVIČ Martin 08.08.1974
8 . KRIŽKO Ondrej 02.02.1990
9 . MIKULA Martin 30.07.1979
10. PIPA Martin 03.09.1974
11. PISTOVIČ Branko 08.07.1976
12. PISTOVIČ Patrik 01.10.1972
VKP Bratislava
1 . ADAMÍK Marek 14.06.1993
2 . BRANDIS Radoslav 28.07.1989
3 . HALAJ Ján 17.06.1991
4 . HINDULIAK Maroš 27.11.1989
5 . HOLLÝ Tomáš 21.02.1985
6 . HORNÍK Miloš 17.03.1990
7 . JOŠČÁK Jakub 28.09.1980
8 . KIŠŠ Marcel 04.09.1987
9 . KRIŠKO Tomáš 19.12.1988
10. KUBŠ Matej 26.05.1988
11. PATÁK Matej 08.06.1990
12. PĚLUCHA Robin 23.11.1980
13. PRIELOŽNÝ Adam 21.03.1993
14. REHÁK Igor 31.03.1989
15. VOJKOVIČ Tomáš 30.06.1987
VK Chemes Humenné
1 . BALIŠIN Jakub 28.9.1990
2 . BIĽ Juraj 24.4.1990
3 . DEKKER John 9.5.1988
4 . HAKOŠ Ján 4.10.1991
5 . HUDÁK Michal 10.8.1989
6 . JAKUBOV Miroslav 4.6.1987
7 . JAVORČÍK Milan 19.6.1985
8 . KAŠPER Peter 12.3.1985
9 . KRÍŽ Vladimír 20.9.1982
10. KRYS Marcin 15.1.1983
11. LEŠKANIČ Ján 25.4.1991
12. MIZERÁK Milan 27.10.1982
13. SOTÁK Stanislav 6.4.1984
14. SUKOCHEV Grigory 18.2.1988
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
1 . BARBIERIK Andrej 13.7.1978
2 . DEKAN Michal 8.2.1988
3 . DUBOVSKÝ Radovan 30.10.1989
4 . DUREC Matúš 22.2.1994
5 . GÁLIK Dušan 28.11.1969
6 . JELÍNEK Martin 25.7.1979
7 . JURČA Jaromír 7.2.1991
8 . KRČ - TURBA Jakub 27.1.1985
9 . MAKOVEC Martin 16.6.1988
10. MALČÍK Tomáš 5.5.1975
11. MINÁRIK Martin 29.8.1974
12. OCHODNICKÝ Ľuboš 13.6.1984
13. PETRUCHA Jaroslav 12.7.1973
14. PRIESOL Erik 10.5.1988
15. ŠIMOVIČ Pavol 22.1.1975
16. VALAŠTEK Peter 27.11.1979
VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra
1 . CZÁPA Peter 25.02.1987
2 . FERENCZY Marek 26.03.1992
3 . GÁL Ľuboš 25.04.1982
4 . HLAVÁČ Matúš 10.11.1991
5 . HRUBOŠKA Ondrej 13.05.1988
6 . HUKEL Jakub 23.04.1989
7 . KEMPA Boris 25.05.1991
8 . KRAJČÍK Miroslav 04.10.1988
9 . LIGAČ Martin 27.04.1992
10. MARCIŠ Lukáš 08.12.1989
11. MEČIAR Daniel 23.04.1992
12. MÉSZÁROŠ Radovan 07.11.1993
13. MIKUŠOVIČ Daniel 04.03.1989
14. PAVELKA Martin 06.07.1992
15. PORUBSKÝ Peter 29.03.1995
16. ŠIMKO Patrik 22.08.1991
17. ŠOMPĽAK Peter 26.12.1988
18. VAVRO Ľuboš 08.04.1988
VK MIRAD PU Prešov
1 . BEŇA Peter 28.08.1978
2 . BOHÁČ Imrich 09.03.1987
3 . DIGAŇA Erik 12.09.1989
4 . GUT Tomáš 12.01.1987
5 . HRIVNÁK Miroslav 29.04.1983
6 . LACEK Juraj 16.12.1986
7 . LUX Marcel 27.07.1994
8 . MIKITA Marek 10.08.1987
9 . NÉMETH Roman 23.10.1979
10. NOVOTNÝ Jozef 11.08.1994
11. OGURČÁK Ján 10.09.1988
12. PROKIPČÁK Pavel 23.04.1992
13. RUNČÁK Michal 05.12.1992
14. SABOL Lukáš 20.08.1986
15. SOPKO Maroš 12.02.1990
VKM Stará Ľubovňa
1 . BUVALIČ Peter 20.08.1992
2 . FECKO Dávid 02.06.1990
3 . HAKY Ondrej 28.02.1992
4 . HRIŇÁK Jakub 01.10.1990
5 . HUDÁK Patrik 06.08.1972
6 . JOŠTIAK Timotej 29.10.1988
7 . KEDA Róbert 09.12.1979
8 . KSEŇÁK Marek 23.06.1979
9 . LAMPART Tomáš 06.07.1985
10. POLÓNY Peter 20.11.1974
11. SENKO Matej 26.04.1991
12. SENKO Tomáš 23.10.1992
13. ŠKVAREK Radovan 07.04.1977
14. TRENČÍK Peter 08.12.1986
15. URDA Patrik 19.07.1991
16. VOKÁL Martin 23.10.1978
17. ŽILKA Ľudovít 28.09.1980
VK Slávia Svidník
1 . BARLÍK Pavol 15.05.1985
2 . ČERVEŇAK Tomáš 31.01.1992
3 . DROBŇÁK Juraj 30.05.1989
4 . FARON Matej 21.05.1989
5 . FEŇO Kamil 28.12.1983
6 . MACKO Ľuboš 07.06.1989
7 . MALINA Marek 16.10.1988
8 . RAJDUGA Michal 13.03.1986
9 . SKASKO Tomáš 11.09.1990
10. SOPKO Martin 30.01.1987
11. SZÁRAZ Radoslav 14.01.1989
12. THOLT Peter 10.07.1979
13. ZÁVACKÝ Ľubomír 16.01.1987
ATC COP Trenčín
1 . ADAMEC Peter 17.07.1994
2 . ANTÁLEK Pavol 05.03.1992
3 . BRAJER Boris 11.03.1993
4 . DEMČÁK Róbert 12.09.1991
5 . GALANDÁK Pavel 15.06.1994
6 . HALANDA Tomáš 25.04.1992
7 . HLÁČIK Martin 09.01.1993
8 . KARCZUB Richard 26.04.1995
9 . KRAJČOVIČ Šimon 28.06.1996
10. KUCHÁRIK Jakub 25.04.1992
11. LUDHA Marek 19.11.1993
12. MLYNARČÍK Peter 29.11.1991
13. MRÁZIK Marek 28.07.1992
14. ONDROVIČ Peter 28.03.1995
15. PODSTUPKA Samuel 05.11.1992
16. POLÁK Filip 04.11.1992
17. SLAMČÍK Ondrej 13.02.1994
18. SLIVOVIČ Miroslav 02.12.1993
19. SŤAHULIAK Lukáš 29.07.1994
20. STRATENÝ Richard 04.08.1995
21. TARABUS Ján 27.08.1995
22. VYDARENÝ Martin 26.07.1994
MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1 . BESKYDIAR Milan 15.03.1973
2 . DIVULIT Juraj 16.12.1983
3 . DVOŘÁK Zoran 17.05.1987
4 . FUTÁK Maroš 31.10.1991
5 . HRUŠÍK Marián 02.01.1989
6 . JANKOVIČ Erik 12.07.1992
7 . KUBŠ Roman 01.10.1985
8 . MICHALEC Matúš 13.07.1984
9 . NEMEC Martin 27.01.1992
10. OROLÍN Ján 13.01.1984
11. OROLÍN Michal 22.01.1979
12. POVRAZNÍK Ivan 24.12.1986
13. SENKO Miroslav 06.06.1990
14. SLEZÁK Martin 13.05.1987
15. SMETANKA Lukáš 20.01.1990
16. VILHANČEK Gregor 22.10.1993