2019 Cev Cup - Rosters

  • Asterix Avo Beveren


    S: Joke Hoeyberghs, Yana De Leeuw

    OH: Janne Devos, Celine Van Gestel, Martina Noseková

    OPP: Justine Dhondt, Paula Boonstra

    MB: Marlies Janssens, Silke Van Avermaet

    L: Britt Rampelberg, Margo Voets


    CSM TARGOVISTE


    S:Lorena Raisa Ciocian, Diana Ioana Calota Neaga

    OH: Gabriela-Florina Balae, Alexandra Romela Trica, Sara Klisura, Adina-Maria Rosca, Rodica Buterez

    OPP: Emiliya Dimitrova, Ramona Isabela Breban-Marciu

    MB: Andrea Laković, Tanja Sredić, Dubravka Đurić

    L: Mihaela Pamfil, Mihaela Ozun-Jeremić




    DRESDNER SC


    S: Mareen von Römer (Apitz), Lena Möllers

    OH: Lena Stigrot, Katharina Schwabe, Nikola Radosová, Maria Segura

    OPP: Piia Korhonen, Rica Maase

    MB: Ivana Mrdak, Saša Planinšec, Barbara Wezorke, Camilla Weitzel

    L: Amanda Benson, Michelle Petter





    Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA FORDE



    S: Kitti Ancsin

    OH: Danielle Brisebois Olivera Medic

    OPP: Eliza Inneh-Varga
    MB: Alexandra Lászlop, Sanja Kaličanin, Jazmine White

    L: Toth Fruzsina


    Galatasaray ISTANBUL



    S: Çağla Akın, Nursevil Aydınlar
    OH: Charlotte Leys, Hande Baladın, Cansu Çetin ,Ilkin Aydın, Dilara Gedikoğlu
    OPP: Meryem Boz
    MB: Cursty Jackson, Aslı Kalaç, Melike Yılmaz, Sinem Yıldız
    L: Gizem Karadayı, Buse Kayacan




    Khimik YUZHNY


    Levski SOFIA


    LP SALO

    S: Veda Mansikkaviita, Viktoriia Tuchashvili

    OH: Tuuli Kukkonen, Saana Lindgren

    OPP: Kertu Laak, Olena Prokopenko

    MB: Anna Czakan, Lotta Piesanen, Pilvi Kettunen

    L: Milja Piesanen



    Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR


    S:Karmen Kocar, Sara Najdic

    OH: Anastasiya Bezsonova, Nika Blagne, Alja Jerala, Lorena Lorber Fijok, Anita Sobocan

    OPP: Iza Mlakar, Neja Kramberger

    MB: Brina Bracko, Marina Kaucic, Ana Mojca Krajnc, Ela Pintar

    L:Nika Dobaj, Karmina Suznik




    SAINT RAPAHAËL

    S: Megan Viggars, Natalia Valentín

    OH : Charlotte Schiro,Dominika Drobňáková, Julie Mollinger, Symone Abbott

    OPP: Karolina Goliat

    MB: Amber Rolfzen, Marija Milović, Michaela Abrhámová

    L: Lucie Dekeukelaire




    Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen


    S: Taylor Tashima, Annalea Maeder

    OH: Dora Grozer, Livia Zaugg, Solenn Fabien

    OPP: Jessica Ventura , Anika Schwörer

    MB: Madlaina Matter, Gabi Schottroff, Lea Werfeli

    L: Kristen Tupac (-Hahn), Livia Saladin





    Stiinta BACAU OSTRAVA



    TS Volley DÜDINGEN


    S: Kristel Marbach, Zora Widmer, Zoë Kressler

    OH: Brianna Beamish, Inès Granvorka, Mona Rottaris , Sarina Brunner

    OPP: Danielle Harbin, Francine Marx

    MB: Sabel Moffett, Kerley Becker, Samira Sulser, Lea Zurlinden

    L: Thays Deprati, Noemi Portmann




    VC OUDEGEM

    VK PROSTEJOV


    Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO


    S: Alessia Orro, Maria Luisa Cumino

    OH: Floortje Meijners Alessia Gennari, Britt Herbots, Virginia Peruzzo

    OPP: Kaja Grobelna, Vittoria Piani

    MB: Sara Bonifacio, Beatrice Berti, Alexandra Botezat

    L: Giulia Leonardi, Caterina Fantini






    Yenisei KRASNOYARSK



    S: Oleksandra Peretiatko, Maria Evteeva

    OH: Mariia Frolova, Anastasiya Kraiduba, Margarita Kurilo, Maria Samoylova, Natalia Simonenko, Natalia Nazarova

    OPP: Evgeniia Shcheglova

    MB: Elena Samoylova, Iana Manziuk, Irina Malkova

    L: Margarita Pantilei Panicheva, Svetlana Kryuchkova






    Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC

    Gold medal - European League M 2013 Prediction Game
    Bronze medal - European League M 2011 Prediction Game
    Bronze medal - European League W 2010 Prediction Game

    Edited 7 times, last by charalampos ().