First matches:
France - Italia 3-2
Egypt - Russian Fed. 1-3
USA - Finland 3-1
Germany - Cuba 1-3
Holland - Brazil 2-3
Bulgaria - Korea 3-1
China - Serbia 0-3
Poland - Argentina 3-0
First matches:
France - Italia 3-2
Egypt - Russian Fed. 1-3
USA - Finland 3-1
Germany - Cuba 1-3
Holland - Brazil 2-3
Bulgaria - Korea 3-1
China - Serbia 0-3
Poland - Argentina 3-0
25 June
France - Italy 0-3
Egypt - Russia 0-3
USA - Finland 3-0
Germany - Cuba 3-1
25 June
France - Italy 3-1
Egypt - Russia 1-3
USA - Finland 3-0
Germany - Cuba 3-1
26 June
Netherlands - Brazil 1-3
Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
China - Serbia 0-3
Egypt - Russia 1-3
USA - Finland 3-0
Germany - Cuba 1-3
Poland - Argentina 3-0
26 June
Netherlands 1-3 Brazil
Bulgaria 3-0 Korea
China 1-3 Serbia
Egypt 1-3 Russia
USA 3-0 Finland
Germany 2-3 Cuba
Poland 3-1 Argentina
26 June
Netherlands 1-3 Brazil
Bulgaria 3-0 Korea
China 1-3 Serbia
Egypt 1-3 Russia
USA 3-0 Finland
Germany 2-3 Cuba
Poland 3-1 Argentina
26 June
Netherlands - Brazil 0:3
Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
China - Serbia 0:3
Egypt - Russia 0:3
USA - Finland 3:0
Germany - Cuba 1:3
Poland - Argentina 3:1
26 June
Netherlands - Brazil 2:3
Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
China - Serbia 2:3
Egypt - Russia 1:3
USA - Finland 3:2
Germany - Cuba 3:2
Poland - Argentina 3:1
26 June
Netherlands - Brazil 0-3
Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
China - Serbia 1-3
Egypt - Russia 1-3
USA - Finland 3-0
Germany - Cuba 3-1
Poland - Argentina 3-1
26 June
Netherlands 0-3 Brazil
Bulgaria 3-0 Korea
China 1-3 Serbia
Egypt 1-3 Russia
USA 3-2 Finland
Germany 2-3 Cuba
Poland 3-1 Argentina
Second matches:
Germany - Cuba 3-2
Egypt - Russian Fed. 0-3
USA - Finland 3-1
China - Serbia 2-3
26 June
Germany - Cuba 2-3
Poland - Argentina 3-0
27 June
Netherlands - Brazil 1-3
Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
China - Serbia 0-3
France - Italy 1-3
Poland - Argentina 3-1
27 June
Netherlands - Brazil 0:3
Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
China - Serbia 1:3
France - Italy 1:3
Poland - Argentina 3:1
27 June
Netherlands - Brazil 0-3
Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
China - Serbia 0-3
France - Italy 3-1
Poland - Argentina 3-1
27 June
Netherlands - Brazil 2:3
Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
China - Serbia 1:3
France - Italy 2:3
Poland - Argentina 3:1
27 June
Netherlands - Brazil 2:3
Bulgaria - Korea 3:0
China - Serbia 0:3
France - Italy 1:3
Poland - Argentina 3:0
27 June
Netherlands 1-3 Brazil
Bulgaria 3-0 Korea
China 1-3 Serbia
France 2-3 Italy
Poland 3-1 Argentina
Second matches:
France - Italia 2-3
Bulgaria - Korea 3-0
Holland - Brazil 1-3
Poland - Argentina 3-1
5th weekend
30 June
Germany - Argentina 0-3
01 July
Germany - Argentina 0-3
02 July
Serbia - France 0-3
China - Italy 1-3
Finland - Russia 2-3
Egypt - USA 2-3
03 July
Korea - Brazil 1-3
Bulgaria - Netherlands 3-2
China - Italy 2-3
Finland - Russia 1-3
Egypt - USA 1-3
Poland - Cuba 3-2
04 July
Korea - Brazil 0-3
Bulgaria - Netherlands 3-1
Serbia - France 3-1
Poland - Cuba 1-3
5th weekend
30 June
Germany - Argentina 3:2
01 July
Germany - Argentina 3:1
02 July
Serbia - France 3:2
China - Italy 1:3
Finland - Russia 1:3
Egypt - USA 2:3
03 July
Korea - Brazil 0:3
Bulgaria - Netherlands 3:1
China - Italy 1:3
Finland - Russia 3:2
Egypt - USA 1:3
Poland - Cuba 2:3
04 July
Korea - Brazil 0:3
Bulgaria - Netherlands 3:0
Serbia - France 3:2
Poland - Cuba 3:2