Superliga 2007/2008
Teams
Dinamo Moscow
Players
Olga Nikolaeva
Svetlana Krylova
Lesya Makhno
Olga Legachkova
Maria Liktoras
Viktoria Kuzyakina
Maria Borodakova
Ekaterina Gamova
Tatiana Gracheva
Elena Ezhova
Ekaterina Kabeshova
Logan Tom
Elena Godina
CSKA Moscow
Players
Irina Ivanova
Tatjana Svirina
ElenaGuskova
Anelija Murtazaeva
Julija Ilina
Olga Bukreeva
Olga Mustafaeva
Natalja Kurnosova
Anastasia Shmeleva
Anelija Pashina
Tina Lipicer
Samorodok Habarovsk
Players
Anna Telezhuk
Anastasia Volosatova
Anna Makarova
Marina Marjukhnich
Irina Zarjazhko
Olga Shukajlo
Anna Pligunova
Julia Naumova
Natalya Kuznetsova
Alina Elizarova
Juliana Kiseleva
Evgenija Selivanova
Xenia Peshkina
Julia Aref'era
Julia Gil'manova
Natalya Vorob'eva
Natalya Kulikova
Marina Akulova
Kazanochka Kazan
Players
Alina But'ko
Marina Egorova
Olga Doronina
Evgenija Kuzyanina
Tatjana Fuks
Ekaterina Lobanova
Galiya Kozina
Inna Razdobarina
Olga Borisova
Ekaterina Kalashnikova
Tatjana Belyavskaya
Lyubov Pronina
Zarechie Odintsovo
Players
Tatiana Gorshkova
Elena Ganshina
Zhanna Pronicheva
Svetlana Kryuchkova
Lioubov Sokolova
Evgenia Zagorec
Natalia Safronova
Yulia Merkulova
Olga Fateeva
Anna Matienko
Valeria Pushnenkova
Elena Lisovskaya
Tatiana Kosheleva
Irina Zhukova
Dinamo Yantar
Players
Nelli Alisheva
Maria Bazanova
Elena Budylina
Viktoria Vdovina
Olga Zhitova
Anna Kiseleva
Oksana Kovalchuk
Nadezhda Matyukhina
Natalia Nazarova
Olga Sazhina
Irina Sukhova
Olga Khzhonvskaya
Elena Ganshina
Leningradka St. Petersburg
Players
Lubka Debrileva
Elena Tkacheva
Irina Bestuzheva
Ludmila Silina
Eliana Merlina
Yulia Andrushko
Natalia Alimova
Lioubov Yagodina
Elena Sozina
Maria Kupchinskaya
Natalia Shadrina
Natalia Belousova
Yulia Eronyan
Balakovskaya AEC Balakovo
Players
Jana Sherban'
Xenia Shatalova
Ekaterina Gromova
Ekaterina Chernova
Elena Irisova
Anna Podolec
Julia Svistina
Olga Fadeeva
Anastasia Yarceva
Anna Muravjeva
Anna Guryanova
Larissa Shamanaeva
Ekaterina Mukhina
Irina Uraleva
Svetlana Akulova
Avtodor Metar Chelyabinsk
Players
Julija Sedova
Jelisha Tomas
Vera Serebrjanikova
Elena Jurina
Patricia Arrington
Elena Samojlova
Elena Kovalenko
Maria Samojlova
Olga Efimova
Tatjana Grechko
Elena Laek
Elena Shpak
Tatjana Alizarova
Evgenija Starceva
Anna Klimakova
Olena Ustimenko
Ljudmila Malofeeva
Stinol Lipeck
Players
Julia Sukhanova
Nadezhda Bogdanova
Maria Nikolaenko
Anastasia Komarova
Julia Kutjukova
Zhanna Demina
Maria Brunceva
Vera Ulyakina
Ekaterina Kusinsh
Janna Vamzer
Natalya Naumova
Regina Moroz
Alica Shekeleva
Natalya Vetrova
Anna Arbuzova
Anastasia Guskova
Uralochka NTMK
Players
Marina Sheshenina
Evgenia Artamonova
Irina Tebenikhina
Maria Duskryadchenko
Elena Plotnikova
Aleksandra Pasinkova
Xenia Samsonova
Elena Sennikova
Natalia Karaulova
Maria Beloborodova
Svetlana Chesnokova
Viktoria Rusakova
Ekaterina Vorobeva
Tatiana Kunysheva
Anastasia Salina
Xenia Sizova
Ekaterina Rusakova
Nadezhda Seribryanikova
Alina Hasanova
Viktoria Chervova
Arina Kajgorodceva
Universitet Belogorye
Players
Anna Simonova
Natalya Morozova
Maria Zhadan
Elena Ponomareva
Larissa Sycheva
Anna Artamonova
Alina Bershakova
Ekaterina Orlova
Viktoria Kozhina
Ekaterina Starodubova
Olessja Sharavskaya
Rose Angela Korrea
Natalya Rogacheva
Spartak Omsk
Players
Svetlana Levina
Natalia Vasilchenko
Natalia Vdovina
Virginie De Carne
Anna Miriam Gansonre
Marina Ivanova
Anastasia Tkacheva
Mira Golubovich
Natalia Chumakova
Darja Vekshina
1st Playround - 08/09.12.2007
Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Omsk
CSKA Moscow - Universitet Belgorye
Zarechie Odintsovo - Stinol Lipeck
Leningradka - Balakovskaya AEC
Uralochka NTMK - Kazanochka Kazan
Avtodor Metar - Dinamo Yantar