Aquacare Halen
Setter
Dardan Lushtaku (SWE)
Dries Koekelkoren
Opp
Alain Saade (LIB)
MB
Hans Goverde (NED)
Dries Ilsbroux
Daan Van den Eynde
OH
Erik Sundberg (SWE)
Dirk Luyten
Dennis Deroey
Aljosa Urnaut
Libero
Willem Van Renterghem
Coach: Johan Issacson
VBC Axis Shanks Guibertin
Setter
Nicolas Art
Guillaume Godart
Benjamin Hosselet
Opp
Stephen Shittu
Roman Abinet
MB
Johan Dor
Daniel Morata Peral (ESP)
Vincent Lheureux
OH
Guilherme Schuch (BRA)
Stéphane Franchimont
Modesto Juan Guerrero (ESP)
Vincent Hamelrijckx
Libero
Geoffrey Mauroy
Coach: Erik Bockstael
Noliko Maaseik
Setter
Yannick Van Harskamp (NED)
Matthias Valkiers
MB
Pieter Verhees
Jo Van Dercen
Simon Van de Voorde
Michaël Parkinson (NED)
OH
Hermans Egleskalns (LAT)
Jelte Maan (NED)
Wannes Rosiers
Kevin Klinkenberg
Nathan Wounembaina (CMR)
Libero
Bert Derkoningen
Coach: Vital Heynen
Prefaxis Menen
Setter
James Miller (GBR)
Ondrej Kust (CZE)
Opp
Jean Pierre Ndongo (CMR)
Brian Schouren (NED)
MB
Jelle Sinnesael
Dragan Radovic (SLO)
Pieter Coolman
OH
Jakob Wijk-Tegenrot (SWE)
Ward Coucke
Anshel Ver Eecke
Lander Vandecaveye
Libero
Stijn Dejonckheere
Coach: Alain Dardenne
Waremme VBC
Setter
Jared Krause (CAN)
Sandy Barbieux
Opp
Wouter Vriens
Jens Christiaens
MB
Steve Vandenbosh
Arne Poelman
Kyle Masterson (USA)
OH
Mario Segura Sanchez (ESP)
Adolfo Chaso (ESP)
Yannick Pirali
Libero
Ugo Blairon
Coach: Frederik Delanghe
Top Volley Precura Antwerpen
Setter
Kristof Proost
Sven Sophie
Opp
Jan de Ren
Mads Ditlevsen (DEN)
MB
Peter Wohlfahrtstatter (AUT)
Wim Backaert
Thomas Koelewijn (NED)
OH
Bart de Ren
Marlon Rafael Palharini (ESP)
Joris Marcelis (NED)
Leonard de Schrijver
Libero
Gijs Jorna (NED)
Coach: Kris Tanghe
VC Argex Duvel Puurs
Setter
Joost Borremans
Christophe Van de Plas
Opp
Dami Bakare (GBR)
Jelle Perremans
MB
Dries Heyrman
Gilles Biset
Frederico Siqueira (POR)
OH
Guilherme Barbosa (BRA)
Seppe Baetens
Alen Djordjevic
Libero
Jelle Ribbens
Coach: Martijn Koelman
VC Euphony Asse – Lennik
Setter
Koen de Brandt
Tim Verschueren
Opp
Juan Carlos Barcala (ESP)
Robin Overbeeke (NED)
MB
Jean-Stéphane Tolar (FRA)
Wim Deville
Dejan Radic (SRB)
OH
Dirk Westphal (GER)
Stefaan de Brabandere
Gertjan Claes
Valters Ramma (LAT)
Libero
Miha Plot (SLO)
Coach: Marko Klok
PNV Waasland Kruibeke-Nieuwkerken
Setter
Roland Rademaker(NED)
Pierre Henry
Opp
Yannick Claerman
Steve Roelandt
MB
Tom Rochtus
Koen Verplancke
Remon Mathias
OH
Roel Nuijts
Tom Van Walle
Christof Van Goethem
Libero
Dieter Melis
Coach: Josip Josipovic
Knack Roeselare
Setter
Nico Freriks (NED)
Stijn D'hulst
Opp
Hendrik Tuerlinckx
Cristian Imhoff (ARG)
MB
Joppe Paulides (NED)
Sergiu Stancu (ROU)
Wouter Verhelst
OH
Sam Deroo
Cristian Poglajen (ARG)
Ruben Van Hirtum
Marcus Eloe (BRA)
Libero
Manuel Callebert
Coach: Dominique Baeyens