Results after 5th Round:
1. Diese14 94
2. Mattisse 93
3. Loca inside 85
4. Bartek 80
5. triglav_kran 77
6. king 64
7. lokh 55
The 2013 Men's CL - Prediction Game
-
-
6th round
20:30 VfB Friedrichshafen Niemcy ' Austria Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3 - 1
20:30 Knack Roeselare Belgia ' Rosja Zienit Kazań 0 - 3
19:00 Lokomotiw Nowosybirsk Rosja ' Czarnogóra Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3 - 2
18:00 VK Jihostroj České Budějovice Czechy ' Niemcy Berlin Recycling Volleys 1 - 3
Tours VB Francja ' Polska ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 - 1
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad Serbia ' Włochy Itas Diatec Trentino 0 - 3
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Włochy ' Belgia VC Euphony Asse-Lennik 3 - 0
Generali Haching Niemcy ' Słowenia ACH Volley Lublana 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe Grundig Turcja ' Polska PGE Skra Bełchatów 1 - 3
Tomis Konstanca Rumunia ' Rosja Dinamo Moskwa 0 - 3
Caja 3 Voleibol Teruel Hiszpania ' Belgia Noliko Maaseik 1 - 3
Marek Union Ivkoni Dupnica Bułgaria ' Turcja Arkas Spor 0 - 3
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Włochy ' Rumunia Remat Zalău 3 - 0
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Polska ' Francja Arago de Sete 3 - 1
-
6th round
20:30 VfB Friedrichshafen Niemcy ' Austria Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3 - 2
20:30 Knack Roeselare Belgia ' Rosja Zienit Kazań 0 - 3
19:00 Lokomotiw Nowosybirsk Rosja ' Czarnogóra Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3 - 1
18:00 VK Jihostroj České Budějovice Czechy ' Niemcy Berlin Recycling Volleys 1 - 3
Tours VB Francja ' Polska ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 - 1
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad Serbia ' Włochy Itas Diatec Trentino 1 - 3
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Włochy ' Belgia VC Euphony Asse-Lennik 3 - 0
Generali Haching Niemcy ' Słowenia ACH Volley Lublana 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe Grundig Turcja ' Polska PGE Skra Bełchatów 3 - 2
Tomis Konstanca Rumunia ' Rosja Dinamo Moskwa 0 - 3
Caja 3 Voleibol Teruel Hiszpania ' Belgia Noliko Maaseik 1 - 3
Marek Union Ivkoni Dupnica Bułgaria ' Turcja Arkas Spor 0 - 3
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Włochy ' Rumunia Remat Zalău 3 - 0
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Polska ' Francja Arago de Sete 3 - 0
-
6th round
20:30 VfB Friedrichshafen Niemcy ' Austria Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3 - 1
20:30 Knack Roeselare Belgia ' Rosja Zenit Kazań 3 - 1
19:00 Lokomotiv Nowosibirsk Rosja ' Czarnogóra Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3 - 0
18:00 VK Jihostroj České Budějovice Czechy ' Niemcy Berlin Recycling Volleys 1 - 3
Tours VB Francja ' Polska ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 - 3
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad Serbia ' Włochy Itas Diatec Trentino 0 - 3
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Włochy ' Belgia VC Euphony Asse-Lennik 3 - 0
Generali Haching Niemcy ' Słowenia ACH Volley Lublana 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe Grundig Turcja ' Polska PGE Skra Bełchatów 3 - 1
Tomis Konstanca Rumunia ' Rosja Dinamo Moskwa 0 - 3
Caja 3 Voleibol Teruel Hiszpania ' Belgia Noliko Maaseik 1 - 3
Marek Union Ivkoni Dupnica Bułgaria ' Turcja Arkas Spor 1 - 3
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Włochy ' Rumunia Remat Zalău 3 - 0
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów Polska ' Francja Arago de Sete 3 - 0
-
6th round
Pool A
VfB Friedrichshafen-Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3-1
Knack Roeselare-Zienit Kazań 0-3Pool B
Lokomotiw Nowosybirsk-Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3-1
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice-Berlin Recycling Volleys 1-3Pool C
Tours VB-ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3-2
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad-Itas Diatec Trentino 0-3Pool D
Lube Banca Marche Macerata-VC Euphony Asse-Lennik 3-0
Generali Haching-ACH Volley Lublana 2-3Pool E
Fenerbahçe Grundig-PGE Skra Bełchatów 1-3
Tomis Konstanca-Dinamo Moskwa 0-3Pool F
Caja 3 Voleibol Teruel-Noliko Maaseik 1-3
Marek Union Ivkoni Dupnica-Arkas Spor 0-3Pool G
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Remat Zalău 3-0
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów-Arago de Sete 3-1 -
6th round
Pool A
VfB Friedrichshafen-Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 3-1
Knack Roeselare-Zienit Kazań 3-1Pool B
Lokomotiw Nowosybirsk-Budvanska Rivijera Budva 3-1
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice-Berlin Recycling Volleys 1-3Pool C
Tours VB-ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1-3
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad-Itas Diatec Trentino 0-3Pool D
Lube Banca Marche Macerata-VC Euphony Asse-Lennik 3-0
Generali Haching-ACH Volley Lublana 3-0Pool E
Fenerbahçe Grundig-PGE Skra Bełchatów 3-1
Tomis Konstanca-Dinamo Moskwa 0-3Pool F
Caja 3 Voleibol Teruel-Noliko Maaseik 1-3
Marek Union Ivkoni Dupnica-Arkas Spor 1-3Pool G
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Remat Zalău 3-0
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów-Arago de Sete 3-0 -
Results after Group Stage:
1. Diese14 109
2. Mattisse 107
3. Loca inside 99
4. Bartek 93
5. king 78
6. triglav_kran 77
7. lokh 55 -
play off 12:
BERLIN Recycling Volleys-Zenit KAZAN 0-3
Dinamo MOSCOW- TRENTINO Diatec 1-3
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE - Noliko MAASEIK 3-1
Arkas IZMIR- PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3-2
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW-Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 1-3
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA -Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 0-3 -
BERLIN Recycling Volleys-Zenit KAZAN 0-3
Dinamo MOSCOW- TRENTINO Diatec 1-3
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE - Noliko MAASEIK 3-0
Arkas IZMIR- PGE Skra BELCHATOW 1-3
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW-Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 1-3
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA -Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 0-3
-
BERLIN Recycling Volleys-Zenit KAZAN 0-3
Dinamo MOSCOW- TRENTINO Diatec 1-3
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE - Noliko MAASEIK 3-0
Arkas IZMIR- PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3-2
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW-Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 0-3
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA -Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 1-3 -
BERLIN Recycling Volleys-Zenit KAZAN 0-3
Dinamo MOSCOW- TRENTINO Diatec 1-3
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE - Noliko MAASEIK 3-0
Arkas IZMIR- PGE Skra BELCHATOW 1-3
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW-Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 0-3
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA -Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 0-3 -
2nd leg:
Zenit KAZAN -BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3-0
TRENTINO Diatec-Dinamo MOSCOW 3-1
Noliko MAASEIK-Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 1-3
PGE Skra BELCHATOW- Arkas IZMIR 3-1
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA-Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3-0
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO -ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3-0 -
2nd leg:
Zenit KAZAN -BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3-0
TRENTINO Diatec-Dinamo MOSCOW 3-0
Noliko MAASEIK-Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 2-3
PGE Skra BELCHATOW- Arkas IZMIR 3-0
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA-Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3-0
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO -ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3-0 -
2nd leg:
Zenit KAZAN -BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3-0
TRENTINO Diatec-Dinamo MOSCOW 3-0
Noliko MAASEIK-Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 1-3
PGE Skra BELCHATOW- Arkas IZMIR 3-0
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA-Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3-0
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO -ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3-0
-
Zenit KAZAN -BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3-0
TRENTINO Diatec-Dinamo MOSCOW 3-1
Noliko MAASEIK-Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 1-3
PGE Skra BELCHATOW- Arkas IZMIR 3-0
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA-Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3-0
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO -ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3-0
-
2nd leg:
Zenit KAZAN -BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3-0
TRENTINO Diatec-Dinamo MOSCOW 3-0
Noliko MAASEIK-Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 2-3
PGE Skra BELCHATOW- Arkas IZMIR 3-1
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA-Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3-0
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO -ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3-0
-
Ranking after Play Off 12:
1. Mattisse 120
2. Diese14 119
3. Loca inside 112
4. Bartek 108
5. king 78
6. triglav_kran 77
7. lokh 55
8. echo223 7 -
Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow 3-1
Zaksa Kedzierzyn Kozle-Arkas Izmir 3-2
Lube Banca Marche Macerata-Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3-1
-
Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow 3-0
Zaksa Kedzierzyn Kozle-Arkas Izmir 3-2
Lube Banca Marche Macerata-Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3-2
-
Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow 3-1
Zaksa Kedzierzyn Kozle-Arkas Izmir 3-1
Lube Banca Marche Macerata-Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo 3-1