2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3-1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-0
Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3
Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 3-2
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 3-2
Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 2-3
Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 0-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 2-3
Champions League 2011-2012: Prediction Game
-
-
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3-1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-1Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 3-1
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 3-2Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3-1Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 0-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 2-3 -
Eczacibasi - Cannes 3-1
Cortese - Schweriner 3-0
Mulhouse - Fenerbahce 0-3
Dresdener - Rabita 0-3
Prostejov - Zurich 3-1
Sopot - Kazan 3-1
Vakifbank - Constanta 3-0
Azerrail - Bergamo 3-1
Beograd - Pesaro 1-3
Moscow - Muszyna 3-1 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3-1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-0Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 3-2
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 3-1Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3-1Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 1-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 3-2 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3-1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-0Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 3-2
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 1-3Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3-0Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 0-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 3-1 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3:1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3:1Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0:3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0:3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 3:2
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 2:3Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3:0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3:0Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 0:3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 3:2 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3:2
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3:0Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0:3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0:3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 3:2
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 1:3Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3:0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3:0Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 0:3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 3:2 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3-1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-0Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 1-3
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 3-1Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3-0Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 0-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna 3-2 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3-1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-1
Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3
Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 1-3
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 3-2
Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3-2
Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 1-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 1-3
-
ool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC
Cannes : ......3-0
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner
SC : 3-1
Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal
Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita
Baku : ...............................0-3
Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich :
2-3
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo
Kazan : .........3-2
Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004
Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley
Bergamo : ................................3-2
Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini
Pesaro:.......0-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro
Muszyna : 3-2 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3-1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-0
Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 1-3
Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 3-2
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 3-2
Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 2-3
Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 2-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 3-2
-
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3-1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-1Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 1-3
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 2-3Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3-1Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 1-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 1-3 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes 2:3
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC 3:0Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul 0:3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku 0:3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich 1:3
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan 3:1Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta 3:0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo 3:1Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro 1:3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna 1:3 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes 3-1
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC 3-0Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdner SC - Rabita Baku 0-3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich 1-3
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan 3-2Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo 3-1Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro 2-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna 2-3 -
2nd Leg
Pool A:
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes 3-0
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC 3-0
Pool B:
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdner SC - Rabita Baku 0-3
Pool C:
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich 3-2
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan 3-2
Pool D:
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istanbul - 2004 Tomis Constanta 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo 3-1
Pool E:
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro 0-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna 3-2!
-
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 3-2
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-0Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 2-3
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 1-3Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3-1Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 0-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 1-3 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 1-3
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-0Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich : 2-3
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan : 0-3Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo : 3-1Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro: 3-2
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna : 2-3 -
2nd leg
Pool A
06.12.11 Eczacibasi VitrA Istambul - RC Cannes : 2-3
06.12.11 MC-Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Schweriner SC : 3-0Pool B
06.12.11 ASPTT Mulhouse - Fenerbahce Universal Istambul : 0-3
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku : 0-3Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich 2-3
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan 3-2Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta : 3-0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo 3-1Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro 0-3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna 2-3 -
2nd leg
Pool B
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku 1:3
Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich 3:2
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan 1:3Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta 3:0
07.12.11 Azerrail Baku - Volley Bergamo 3:1Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro 1:3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna 3:0 -
2nd leg
Pool B
07.12.11 Dresdener SC - Rabita Baku 0:3
Pool C
07.12.11 VK Modranska Prostejov - Volero Zurich 3:2
07.12.11 Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Kazan 3:2Pool D
08.12.11 Vakifbank TTelekom Istambul - 2004 Tomis Constanta 3:0
Pool E
07.12.11 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Scavolini Pesaro 0:3
08.12.11 Dinamo Moscow - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna 3:0