Ajaccio
ALBERTINI Jérôme
CICCADA Guillaume
DADOUN Yohai
HALILOVIC Rusmir (BIH)
JIOSHVILI Alexandre (GEO)
KANDRATSENIA Dzmitry (BLR)
KAPFER Xavier France
KOVALENKO Alexander (BLR)
PUCHALSKI Clément
REISER Gérald (AUT)
SIMIN Stanislav (SRB)
VAN DEN ESHOF Damien
Alès
AMSELLEM Benjamin
BALEINIER Stéphane
BANCHEV Kristyian (BUL)
BASTA DORETO Fabrizio (BRA)
BESSROUR Amine (TUN)
BOURDON Julien
BRIZOLA DAMASCENO Rogerio (BRA)
CERNOUSEK Ludek (CZE)
CLERE Jérôme
CORREIA PEIXOTO Enrico (POR)
FARJAUDON Alexis
JACQUEMIN Guillaume
KOLACNY Jaromir (CZE)
KUCK Wolfgang (GER)
KUKHAR Mykhailo (UKR)
MERAT Jérémy
SCHROEDER Guillaume
VIRON Théo
AS Cannes
CASTARD Ludovic
DOL Jean-Baptiste
FEUGHOUO David (CMR)
GEILER Loïc
GENDREY Gary
HARDY-DESSOURCES Gérald
KROU Youssef
KRUYNER Yves (BEL)
LE ROUX Kévin
MOREAU Marien
PUJOL Pierre
RAGONDET Pascal
TUIA Samuele
Avignon
BEGUE Benoît
BONON Romain
CESAR Vincent
DAGUERRE Jean-Philippe
DUMESNIL Jocelyn
ESSEDDYQ Hicham (MAR)
FRONTIN Evrard
LAMOISE Thomas
MALLET Florian
PEREZ Jean Francois
QUIEVREUX Thomas
REYNET Julien
STANKOVIC Novak (SRB)
VALLÉE Julien
Beauvais
BARTIK Pavel (SVK)
CAILLIET Vincent
DE OLIVEIRA Marcos (BRA)
FRANGIOTTI CASTRO SILVA Everaldo (BRA)
JAVUREK Miloslav (CZE)
JURICIC Igor (CRO)
KILAMA Florian
LACASSIE Florian
LANNOY Olivier
NOMMSALU Jaanus (EST)
ORSZULAK Mathieu
PATIN Grégory
PINHEIRO Nuno (POR)
SONGOLO Christophe
Montpellier
BRACHARD Grégori
HUDECEK Ondrej (CZE)
JAUMEL Yoann
LACOMBE Vincent
LICA Laurentiu (ROM)
LYNEEL Julien
RAFIDISON Rija
RAHARISON Thierry
SCHNEIDER Philip (AUT)
SHAFRANOVICH Alexander (ISR)
STEIN Itamar (ISR)
TOURNIER Sébastien
Narbonne
ANTON Julien
BENGOLEA Pablo (ARG)
BERSANI DA COSTA William (BRA)
CHAUVIN Gary
DELPECH Romain
EREPMOC Stéphane
ESNA Sten (EST)
GARDIEN Nicolas
LAMOISE Olivier
MANDROU Vincent
MISTOCO Junot
NGANGA Francis
TARTERO Alexandre
Nice
AH-KONG Rodney Ken (SEY)
BENOIT Cédric
BIRAU Laurentiu-Fabian (ROM)
DAMIAO Alex (BRA)
DAVID Dorian
FURNEAU Ian (SEY)
JOKANOVIC Rajko (SRB)
KRASKA Rémy
MOURIER Maxime
MROZEK Raphaël
SAELENS Freddy
VILLEMAINE Pierre
WIDIEZ Thomas
ZIMAKIJEVIC Stanislav (CRO)
Paris
ANTONY Carlos
ATTIE Raphaël
AUBRUN Nicolas
BALANDZIC Milos (SRB)
BAZIN Yannick
BLEUZE Clément
CANTAMESSI Fabien
FISCHER Félix (GER)
GROMADOWSKI Marcel (POL)
KAHLEMUE Morten Moïse
LE JEUNE Nicolas
LELOUP Romain
NOVAK Jiri (CZE)
SKORC Sebastijan (SLO)
SKRIMOV Todor (BUL)
SMRCKA Stephan (CZE)
SZENBERG Christophe
VAN DER VEEN Dennis (NED)
Poitiers
ALPHA Stéphane
BOULA Ondrej (CZE)
DASSI Xavier
FRANGOLACCI Sébastien
JAMBON Martin
KIEFFER Oliver
KREISZ Romain
LOTMAN Paul (USA)
MARECHAL Nicolas
ORIOL Jean
POULEY Julien
ROUZIER Antonin
SALMON Nicolas
SOL Jean-Philippe
TEIXEIRA Carlos (POR)
ZOPIE Marc
Rennes
CORRE Raphael
GODARD Nicolas
GREBENNIKOV Jenia
GUTMAN Ziv (ISR)
KEIR Steven (AUS)
MARION Quentin
PAJUSALU Raimo (EST)
PATUC Andrej (SVK)
PUPART Keith (EST)
SOROKINS Ruslans (LAT)
TREFLE Jose
TSVETKOV Evgueni
ZANITTI Thomas
Saint-Quentin
ANTHONY Medhy
AUREJAC Simon
BECLIN Florian
CHINA Yaniss
DONAT Brice
DUKIC Dario (BEL)
FERLAY Dimitri
GOSSELIN Florian
HEBERT Jérémie
MAJDAK Mladen (MNE)
MIHAYLOV Danail (BUL)
TONEMASSA SOMBANG Francis
TOOBAL Kert (EST)
TRIQUENEAUX Mathieu
TUPOU Fakafetai
VADELEUX Romain
WINDECKER Clément
ZLATIC Marko (SRB)
Sète
BARAIS Frédéric
BRY Fabrice
CONTE Julien
ESCOLANO Laurent
GEILER Baptiste
GRANIER Rémi
LYNEEL Pierrick
PUIG Jean
RAGONDET Emmanuel
ROWLANDSON Edouard
SENGER Tommy
SIMOVSKI jovica (MKD)
TONIUTTI Benjamin
VESELY Jakub (CZE)
Toulouse
BERGAMO Alexandre (ITA)
DUHAGON Vincent
EFFERNELLI Adrien
LAFITTE Franck
MILHAU Maxime
POTTIER Loïc
POYER Maxime
ROSSARD Nicolas
STANEK Lubomir (CZE)
TAKANIKO Toafa
VANDAELE Gaël
VERGNES Damien
ZAGONEL Diogenes (BRA)
Tourcoing
ARANHA Thiago (BRA)
CARBONNIER Thomas
DANEL Camille
KNUDSEN Kristian (DEN)
LAVALLEZ Yann
LEMAY Julien
LORSHEIDJ Lars (NED)
RADEMAKER Roland (NED)
REJLEK Filip (CZE)
SLAVEV Bojidar
SLOBODA FONSECA Alexandre
TOLAR Jean-Stéphane
Tours
ANOT Nicolas
BOULC'H Hervé
DE KERGRET Loïc
GAUMONT CASIAS Alexandre (CAN)
GONZALEZ Alexis (ARG)
GUITTET Cyril
HOLUBEC Ales (CZE)
KONECNY David (CZE)
KONECNY Petr (CZE)
LE MARREC Loïc
MAUGEIN Florian
NGAPETH Earvin
NGAPETH Swan
QUESQUE Guillaume
SAADI Nassim
SAINT JACQUES Frédéric
SCHALK Marc
TARKALANOV Atanas (BUL)