My top 10 would be ;
1)Titanic
2)Leon
3)Eternal sunshine of a spotless mind
4)V for vandetta
5)The shawshank redemption
6)A requiem for a dream
7)Kill Bill series
8)Amelie
9)Brave Heart
10)3 Idiots
A few days ago i have watched Fight Club first time after my friends pressure about this movie '' How you could be so late '' and i am not statisfied really (Maybe because i am not a fan of Brad Pitt) For example i liked Se7en but only because of Morgan Freeman's great acting.
PS :