2023/23
CONEGLIANO: Wolosz - Haak(MVP) - Plummer - Fahr - De Kruijf - Lubian - De Gennaro - Bugg - Piani - Lanier - Gennari - Squarcini - Bardaro
Coach: Santarelli
2022/23
VAKIFBANK: Cansu - Egonu(MVP) - Gabi - Bajema - Daalderop - Ogbogu - Zehra - Ayça - Gülübay - Karutasu - Derya - Kübra - Aylin
Coach: Guidetti
2021/22
VAKIFBANK: Cansu - Haak - Gabi(MVP) - Bartsch - Ogbogu - Zehra - Ayça - Gülübay - Boz - Tugba - Derya - Kübra - Melis - Aylin
Coach: Guidetti
2020/21
CONEGLIANO: Wolosz - Egonu(MVP) - Hill - Sylla - Mc.Adams - De Kruijf - Folie - De Gennaro - G.Gennari - Gicquel - Fahr - Omoruyi - Butigan - Caravello
Coach: Santarelli
2019/20
Cancelled due to COVID-19 pandemic
2018/19
NOVARA: Carlini - Egonu(MVP) - Bartsch - Piccinini - Veljkovic - Chirichella - Sansonna - Plak - Nizetich - Stufi - Camera - Bici - Zannoni
Coach: Barbolini
2017/18
VAKIFBANK: Naz Aydemir - Slöetjes - Zhu Ting - Gözde Kirdar(MVP) - Robinson - Rasic - Kübra Akman - Zehra Günes - Gizem - Cansu
Coach: Guidetti
2016/17
VAKIFBANK: Naz Aydemir - Slöetjes - Zhu Ting(MVP) - Hill - Gözde Kirdar - Rasic - Kübra Akman - Gizem
Coach: Guidetti
2015/16
CASALMAGGIORE: Lloyd - Kozuch - Piccinini(MVP) - Tirozzi - Stevanovic - Gibbemeyer - Bacchi - Sirressi
Coach: Barbolini
2014/15
ECZACIBASI: Asuman - Demir - Larson(MVP) - De La Cruz - Poljak - Fürst - Gülden - Nilay - Gözde Yilmaz - Gümüs - Büsra
Coach: Caprara
2013/14
DINAMO KAZAN: Startseva- Gamova(MVP)- Larson- Del Core -Borodakova- Moroz -Kabeshova
Coach: Giljazutdinov
2012/13
VAKIFBANK: Naz Aydemir - Brakocevic(MVP) - Glinka - Gözde Kirdar - Furst - Toksoy - Guresen
Coach: Guidetti
2011/12
FENERBAHCE: Naz Aydemir -Sokolova- Kim Yeon Koung(MVP)- Tom - Fabiana- Erdem -Yeldan
Coach: Zé Roberto
2010/11
VAKIFBANK: Özge Kirdar - Gözde Kirdar - Glinka(MVP) - Nikolic - Poljak - Toksoy - Guresen
Coach: Guidetti
2009/10
BERGAMO: Lo Bianco - Ortolani - Piccinini(MVP) - Del Core - L.Bosetti - Fürst - Arrighetti - Merlo
Coach: Micelli
2008/09
BERGAMO: Lo Bianco - Ortolani(MVP) - Piccinini - Del Core - Bacchi - Barazza - Arrighetti - Merlo
Coach: Micelli
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
European Champions League
2007/08
PERUGIA: Marinova - Mirka Francia - Pachale - Del Core - Gioli(MVP) - Crisanti - Arcangeli
Coach: Sbano
2006/07
BERGAMO: Lo Bianco - Grün(MVP) - Piccinini - Secolo - Poljak - Paggi - Barazza -Croce
Coach: Fenoglio
2005/06
PERUGIA: Fofao - Zetova - Mirka Francia - Swieniewicz - Walewska - Crisanti - Arcangeli
Coach: Barbolini
2°RC CANNES: Ravva(MVP)
2004/05
BERGAMO: Zhukova - Grün - Sokolova(MVP) - Piccinini - Poljak - Paggi - Barazza - Croce
Coach: Caprara
2003/04
TENERIFE: Lamas - Godina(MVP) - Svistina - Carvajal - Visser - Dubinina - Lopez
Coach: Selinger
2002/03
RC CANNES: Salinas - Lehtonen - Ju Lan Mao - Brinkman - Ravva(MVP) - Buckova - Fomina
2001/02
RC CANNES: Salinas - Lehtonen - Ju Lan Mao - Meslier de Rocan - Ravva(MVP) - Buckova - Fomina
2000/01
MODENA: Zhukova - Jelic - Phipps - Pachale - Leggeri - Ana Flavia Sanglard - Wang Zhiling
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Champions Cup
1999/00
BERGAMO: Cacciatori - Rinieri - Soucy - Piccinini - Perez Del Solar - Galastri - Chebukina - Drewnick
1998/99
BERGAMO: Kirillova - Mireya - Marlenys Costa - Mifkova - Gavio - Ana Ivis Fernandez - Bragaglia
1997/98
DUBROVNICK: Vasilevskaya - Godina - Sidorenko - Kuzmanic - Tichtchenko - Chebukina
1996/97
BERGAMO: Cacciatori - Gavio - Phipps - Bertini - Mifkova - Bragaglia - Galastri
1995/96
MATERA: Marasi - Beccaria(MVP) - Lahme - Mangifesta - Perona - Franco
1994/95
URALOCHKA: Gracheva - Godina - Artamonova - Timonova - Tichtchenko - Morozova
1993/94
URALOCHKA: Gracheva - Menchova - Artamonova - Tyurina - Tichtchenko - Morozova
1992/93
MATERA: Marasi - Gavio - Phipps - Mangifesta - Perez Del Solar - Franco
1991/92
RAVENNA: Benelli - Weersing - Bertini - Perez Del Solar - Zambelli - Bernardi
1990/91
MLADOST ZAGREB
1989/90
URALOCHKA
1988/89
URALOCHKA
1987/88
RAVENNA: Benelli - Bernardi - Bertini - Lesage - Prati - Torrealva - Zambelli
Most decorated players:
8 titles: Irina Kirillova
7 titles: Francesca Piccinini
4 titles: Cansu Özbay, Naz Aydemir, Gözde Kirdar, Antonella Del Core, Maja Poljak, Sabrina Bertini, Kübra Akman
3 titles: Paola Egonu, Zehra Güneş, Eleonora Lo Bianco, Serena Ortolani, Jenny Barazza, Christiane Fürst, Elena Godina, Maurizia Cacciatori, Gabriela Perez Del Solar, Keba Phipps, Elizaveta Tichtchenko, Giseli Gavio