11th-12th Place
Spain-France 3:2
9th-10th Place
Argentina-Czech Rep 3:2
7th-8th Place
Bulgaria-Germany 3:0
5th-6th Place
Russia-USA 3:0
11th-12th Place
Spain-France 3:2
9th-10th Place
Argentina-Czech Rep 3:2
7th-8th Place
Bulgaria-Germany 3:0
5th-6th Place
Russia-USA 3:0
Semifinals:
09 Oct Serbia 2-3 Cuba
09 Oct Italy 1-3 Brazil
5th Place:
09 Oct Russia 3-1 USA
7th Place:
09 Oct Bulgaria 3-1 Germany
9th Place:
09 Oct Argentina 3-1 Czech Republic
11th Place:
09 Oct Spain 3-0 France
11th-12th Place
Spain - France 3:1
9th-10th Place
Argentina - Czech Rep 1:3
7th-8th Place
Bulgaria - Germany 3:1
5th-6th Place
Russia - USA 3:1
Finals 5th Place: 09 Oct Russia 3-1 USA
7th Place: 09 Oct Bulgaria 3-0 Germany
9th Place: 09 Oct Argentina 2-3 Czech Republic
11th Place: 09 Oct Spain 3-0 France
ESP-FRA 1-3
CZE-ARG 3-1
BUL-GER 3-0
RUS-USA 3-1
09 Oct Serbia 3-1 Cuba
09 Oct Italy 1-3 Brazil
11th-12th Place
Spain - France 3:0
9th-10th Place
Argentina - Czech Rep 3:1
7th-8th Place
Bulgaria - Germany 3:0
5th-6th Place
Russia - USA 2:3
11th-12th Place
Spain-France 3:1
9th-10th Place
Argentina-Czech Rep 1:3
7th-8th Place
Bulgaria-Germany 3:1
5th-6th Place
Russia-USA 3:1
11th-12th Place
Spain-France 3:1
9th-10th Place
Argentina-Czech Rep 1:3
7th-8th Place
Bulgaria-Germany 3:0
5th-6th Place
Russia-USA 3:1
11th-12th Place
Spain-France 3:1
9th-10th Place
Argentina-Czech Rep 1:3
7th-8th Place
Bulgaria-Germany 3:1
5th-6th Place
Russia-USA 3:1
11th - 12th place
09-Oct Spain - France 3 - 0
9th - 10th place
09-Oct Argentina - Czech Rep. 3 - 1
7th - 8th place
09-Oct Bulgaria - Germany 3 - 0
5th - 6th place
09-Oct Russia - USA 3 - 1
11th-12th Place Spain-France 1:3
9th-10th Place Argentina-Czech Rep 3:2
7th-8th Place Bulgaria-Germany 3:1
5th-6th Place Russia-USA 3:1
11th - 12th place
09-Oct Spain - France 3 - 1
9th - 10th place
09-Oct Argentina - Czech Rep. 1 - 3
7th - 8th place
09-Oct Bulgaria - Germany 3 - 1
5th - 6th place
09-Oct Russia - USA 3 - 1
11th - 12th place
09-Oct Spain - France 3-2
9th - 10th place
09-Oct Argentina - Czech Rep. 3-2
7th - 8th place
09-Oct Bulgaria - Germany 3-1
5th - 6th place
09-Oct Russia - USA 3-2
11th - 12th place
09-Oct Spain - France 2:3
9th - 10th place
09-Oct Argentina - Czech Rep. 0:3
7th - 8th place
09-Oct Bulgaria - Germany 3:1
5th - 6th place
09-Oct Russia - USA 1:3
11th - 12th place
09-Oct Spain - France 3:1
9th - 10th place
09-Oct Argentina - Czech Rep. 0:3
7th - 8th place
09-Oct Bulgaria - Germany 3:1
5th - 6th place
09-Oct Russia - USA 3:2
9th-10th Place Argentina-Czech Rep 1:3
5th-6th Place Russia-USA 3:1
9th-10th Place
Argentina-Czech Rep 2:3
5th-6th Place
Russia-USA 3:1
Bronze Medal:
Serbia vs. Italy 3:2
Gold Medal:
Brazil vs. Cuba 3:2
Bronze Medal Match:
Serbia 3-1 Italy
Gold Medal Match:
Cuba 3-2 Brazil
SER-ITA 3-1
BRA-CUB 3-1