Here is my predictions
Fakro MUSZYNA-Villa CORTESE 3-2
Modranska PROSTEJOV-Rabita BAKÜ 1-3
Zarieche ODINTSOVO-Volero ZÜRICH 3-2
Scavolini PESARO-Dinamo MOSCOW 2-3
RC Cannes-Eczacıbaşı VitrA 2-3
Bielsko BIALA-Vakıfbank GSTT 1-3
Here is my predictions
Fakro MUSZYNA-Villa CORTESE 3-2
Modranska PROSTEJOV-Rabita BAKÜ 1-3
Zarieche ODINTSOVO-Volero ZÜRICH 3-2
Scavolini PESARO-Dinamo MOSCOW 2-3
RC Cannes-Eczacıbaşı VitrA 2-3
Bielsko BIALA-Vakıfbank GSTT 1-3
Playoff 12 - 1st Matches
Fakro Muszyna- MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese : 3-1
Modranska Prostejov -Rabita Bakü : 1-3
Zarieche Odintsovo - Volero Zurich : 1-3
Scavolini Pesaro - Dinamo Moscow : 1-3
RC Cannes- Eczacıbasi Vitra: 3-2
Bielsko Biala - Vakıfbank GSTT : 3-2
Fakro MUSZYNA-Villa CORTESE 3-2
Modranska PROSTEJOV-Rabita BAKÜ 1-3
Zarieche ODINTSOVO-Volero ZÜRICH 2-3
Scavolini PESARO-Dinamo MOSCOW 3-2
RC Cannes-Eczacıbaşı VitrA 2-3
Bielsko BIALA-Vakıfbank GSTT 0-3
Play Off 12 - 1st matches
Bank BPS Muszynianka - Carnaghi Villa Cortese 3:1
Modranska Prostejov - Rabita Baku 1:3
Zarieche Odintsovo -Volero Zurich 3:1
Scavolini Pesaro -Dinamo Moscow 2:3
RC Cannes - Eczacıbaşı 2:3
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - VakifGunes TT Istanbul 2:3
Play Off 12 - 1st matches
Bank BPS Muszynianka - McCarnaghi Villa Cortese 1:3
Modranska Prostejov - Rabita Baku 2:3
Zarechie Odintsovo -Volero Zürich 1:3
Scavolini Pesaro -Dinamo Moscow 2:3
RC Cannes - Eczacıbaşı 3:2
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - VakifGunes TT Istanbul 0:3
Bank BPS Muszynianka - McCarnaghi Villa Cortese 3 - 2
Modranska Prostejov - Rabita Baku 3 - 2
Zarechie Odintsovo -Volero Zürich 1 - 3
Scavolini Pesaro -Dinamo Moscow 3 - 2
RC Cannes - Eczacıbaşı 1 - 3
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - VakıfGüneş TT 1 - 3
Bank BPS Muszynianka - McCarnaghi Villa Cortese 2-3
Modranska Prostejov - Rabita Baku 0-3
Zarechie Odintsovo -Volero Zürich 1 - 3
Scavolini Pesaro -Dinamo Moscow 3 - 1
RC Cannes - Eczacıbaşı 1 - 3
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - VakıfGüneş TT 0 - 3
Play Off 12 - 1st matches
Fakro MUSZYNA-Villa CORTESE 1-3
Modranska PROSTEJOV-Rabita BAKÜ 1-3
Zarieche ODINTSOVO-Volero ZÜRICH 2-3
Scavolini PESARO-Dinamo MOSCOW 2-3
RC Cannes-Eczacıbaşı VitrA 1-3
Bielsko BIALA-Vakıfbank GSTT 1-3
Play Off 12 - 1st matches
Fakro MUSZYNA- Villa CORTESE 3-1
Modranska PROSTEJOV - Rabita BAKU 2-3
Zarechie ODINTSOVO- Volero ZÜRICH 2-3
Scavolini PESARO- Dinamo MOSCOW 3-2
RC Cannes- Eczacıbaşı VitrA 1-3
Bielsko BIALA- Vakıfbank GSTT 3-2
Play Off 12 - 1st matches
Fakro MUSZYNA-Villa CORTESE 2-3
Modranska PROSTEJOV-Rabita BAKÜ 2-3
Zarieche ODINTSOVO-Volero ZÜRICH 2-3
Scavolini PESARO-Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3
RC Cannes-Eczacıbaşı VitrA 2-3
Bielsko BIALA-Vakıfbank GSTT 1-3
Play Off 12 - 1st matches
Bank BPS Muszynianka - McCarnaghi Villa Cortese 1:3
Modranska Prostejov - Rabita Baku 2:3
Zarechie Odintsovo -Volero Zürich 3:1
Scavolini Pesaro -Dinamo Moscow 2:3
RC Cannes - Eczacıbaşı 3:2
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - VakifGunes TT Istanbul 0:3
Playoffs 12:
03.02.2011 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA 1-3 MCCarnaghi VILLA CORTESE
03.02.2011 VK Modranska PROSTEJOV 0-3 Rabita BAKU
03.02.2011 Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-2 Voléro ZÜRICH
03.02.2011 Scavolini PESARO 1-3 Dinamo MOSCOW
01.02.2011 RC CANNES 1-3 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
01.02.2011 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 1-3 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Play Off 12 - 1st matches
Bank BPS Muszynianka - McCarnaghi Villa Cortese 1-3
Modranska Prostejov - Rabita Baku 1-3
Zarechie Odintsovo -Volero Zürich 3-2
Scavolini Pesaro -Dinamo Moscow 1-3
RC Cannes - Eczacıbaşı 3-2
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - VakifGunes TT Istanbul 1-3
Play Off 12 - 1st matches
Bank BPS Muszynianka - McCarnaghi Villa Cortese 1:3
Modranska Prostejov - Rabita Baku 1:3
Zarechie Odintsovo -Volero Zürich 2:3
Scavolini Pesaro -Dinamo Moscow 2:3
RC Cannes - Eczacıbaşı 1:3
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - VakifGunes TT Istanbul 0:3
Play Off 12 - 1st matches
Bank BPS Muszynianka - McCarnaghi Villa Cortese 2:3
Modranska Prostejov - Rabita Baku 1:3
Zarechie Odintsovo -Volero Zürich 3:1
Scavolini Pesaro -Dinamo Moscow 3:2
RC Cannes - Eczacıbaşı 1:3
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała - VakifGunes TT Istanbul 1:3
03.02.2011 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA 1-3 MCCarnaghi VILLA CORTESE
03.02.2011 VK Modranska PROSTEJOV 0-3 Rabita BAKU
03.02.2011 Zarechie ODINTSOVO 2-3 Voléro ZÜRICH
03.02.2011 Scavolini PESARO 3-2 Dinamo MOSCOW
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
Villa CORTESE - Fakro MUSZYNA : 3-1 .................. .> Golden set: Villa CORTESE
Rabita BAKÜ Modranska - PROSTEJOV : 3-1............> Golden set: Rabita BAKÜ
Volero ZÜRICH - Zarieche ODINTSOVO : 3-2.............> Golden set : Zarieche ODINTSOVO
Dinamo MOSCOW - Scavolini PESARO : 3-1............> Golden set : Dinamo MOSCOW
Eczacıbaşı VitrA RC - Cannes : : 3-1
Vakıfbank GSTT - Bielsko BIALA : 3-1
Villa CORTESE - Fakro MUSZYNA 3-1
Rabita BAKÜ - Modranska PROSTEJOV 3-0
Volero ZÜRICH - Zarieche ODINTSOVO 1-3
Dinamo MOSCOW - Scavolini PESARO 3-1
Eczacıbaşı VitrA - RC Cannes 3-1
Vakıfbank GSTT - Bielsko BIALA 3-0
Villa CORTESE - Fakro MUSZYNA 3:1 ---> golden set: Villa Cortese
Rabita BAKÜ - Modranska PROSTEJOV 3:1 ---> golden set: Rabita Baku
Volero ZÜRICH - Zarieche ODINTSOVO 3:2 ---> golden set: Volero Zurich
Dinamo MOSCOW - Scavolini PESARO 3:2 ---> golden set: Dinamo Moscow
Eczacıbaşı VitrA - RC Cannes 3:1
Vakıfbank GSTT - Bielsko BIALA 3:0
Villa CORTESE - Fakro MUSZYNA 2-3
Rabita BAKÜ - Modranska PROSTEJOV 3-1
Volero ZÜRICH - Zarieche ODINTSOVO 1-3
Dinamo MOSCOW - Scavolini PESARO 3-1
Eczacıbaşı VitrA - RC Cannes 3-1
Vakıfbank GSTT - Bielsko BIALA 3-0