Villa CORTESE - Fakro MUSZYNA 3 - 1
Rabita BAKÜ - Modranska PROSTEJOV 3 - 1
Volero ZÜRICH - Zarieche ODINTSOVO 3 - 2
Dinamo MOSCOW - Scavolini PESARO 3 - 0
Eczacıbaşı VitrA - RC Cannes 3 - 1
Vakıfbank GSTT - Bielsko BIALA 3 - 0
Villa CORTESE - Fakro MUSZYNA 3 - 1
Rabita BAKÜ - Modranska PROSTEJOV 3 - 1
Volero ZÜRICH - Zarieche ODINTSOVO 3 - 2
Dinamo MOSCOW - Scavolini PESARO 3 - 0
Eczacıbaşı VitrA - RC Cannes 3 - 1
Vakıfbank GSTT - Bielsko BIALA 3 - 0
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
Villa CORTESE - Fakro MUSZYNA : 2-3
Rabita BAKÜ Modranska - PROSTEJOV : 3-1............> Golden set: PROSTEJOV
Volero ZÜRICH - Zarieche ODINTSOVO : 3-2.............> Golden set : Volero ZÜRICH
Dinamo MOSCOW - Scavolini PESARO : 2-3
Eczacıbaşı VitrA RC - Cannes : : 3-1
Vakıfbank GSTT - Bielsko BIALA : 3-1
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna: 3-1
Rabita Bakü - Modranska Prostejov : 3-0
Volero Zurich - Zarieche Odintosovo : 2-3
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro : 3-1
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes : 3-0
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala : 3-0
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna 3:2 (golden set: Villa Cortese)
Rabita Baku - Modranska Prostejov 3:1 (golden set: Prostejov)
Volero Zürich - Zarechie Odintsovo 3:1 (golden set: Zarechie)
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro 3:2 (golden set: Pesaro)
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes 3:1
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala 3:0
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna 3:1 (golden set: Villa Cortese)
Rabita Baku - Modranska Prostejov 3:1 (golden set: Rabita)
Volero Zürich - Zarechie Odintsovo 3:1 (golden set: Volero)
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro 3:1 (golden set: Dinamo)
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes 3:1
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala 3:1
Playoffs 12:
09.02.2011 MCCarnaghi VILLA CORTESE 2-3 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA
10.02.2011 Rabita BAKU 3-0 VK Modranska PROSTEJOV...........................Golden Set: Rabita Baku
09.02.2011 Voléro ZÜRICH 1-3 Zarechie ODINTSOVO
10.02.2011 Dinamo MOSCOW 3-2 Scavolini PESARO................................Golden Set: Scavolini Pesaro
09.02.2011 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3-0 RC CANNES
10.02.2011 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 3-0 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
Playoffs 12:
09.02.2011 MCCarnaghi VILLA CORTESE 3-1 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA .........Golden Set : Villa Cortese
10.02.2011 Rabita BAKU 3-1 VK Modranska PROSTEJOV...........................Golden Set: Rabita Baku
09.02.2011 Voléro ZÜRICH 3-2 Zarechie ODINTSOVO ...............................Golden Set: Volero Zurich
10.02.2011 Dinamo MOSCOW 3-0 Scavolini PESARO................................Golden Set: Dinamo Moscow
09.02.2011 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3-0 RC CANNES
10.02.2011 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 3-1 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna: 3-1 Golden Set > Villa Cortese
Rabita Bakü - Modranska Prostejov : 3-1 Golden Set > Modranska Prostejov
Volero Zurich - Zarieche Odintosovo : 3-1 Golden Set > Volero Zürich
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro : 3-2 Golden Set > Scavolini Pesaro
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes : 3-1
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala : 3-0
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna 3-1 (golden set: Villa Cortese)
Rabita Baku - Modranska Prostejov 3-1 (golden set: Rabita)
Volero Zürich - Zarechie Odintsovo 3-1 (golden set: Volero)
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro 3-2 (golden set: Dinamo)
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes 3-0
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala 3-0
09.02.2011 MCCarnaghi VILLA CORTESE 2-3 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA
10.02.2011 Rabita BAKU 3-0 VK Modranska PROSTEJOV...........................Golden Set: Rabita Baku
09.02.2011 Voléro ZÜRICH 1-3 Zarechie ODINTSOVO
10.02.2011 Dinamo MOSCOW 1-3 Scavolini PESARO
09.02.2011 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3-0 RC CANNES
10.02.2011 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 3-0 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna 3:2 (golden set: Villa Cortese)
Rabita Baku - Modranska Prostejov 3:1 (golden set: Rabita Baku)
Volero Zürich - Zarechie Odintsovo 3:1 (golden set: Volero)
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro 3:2 (golden set: Pesaro)
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes 3:0
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala 3:0
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna 3:1
Rabita Baku - Modranska Prostejov 3:1
Volero Zürich - Zarechie Odintsovo 3:1
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro 3:1
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes 3:1
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala 3:0
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna 3:1 (Golden Set: Villa Cortese)
Rabita Baku - Modranska Prostejov 3:0 (Golden Set: Prostejov)
Volero Zürich - Zarechie Odintsovo 2:3
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro 3:1 (Golden Set: Pesaro)
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes 3:1
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala 3:0
Villa CORTESE - Fakro MUSZYNA 3 - 0 ->golden set for Muszyna
Rabita BAKÜ - Modranska PROSTEJOV 3 - 1 ->golden set for Rabita
Volero ZÜRICH - Zarieche ODINTSOVO 3 - 1 ->golden set for Volero
Dinamo MOSCOW - Scavolini PESARO 3 - 1 ->golden set for Scavo
Eczacıbaşı VitrA - RC Cannes 3 - 1
Vakıfbank GSTT - Bielsko BIALA 2 - 3 ->golden set for Vaki
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna 3:1 (golden set: Villa Cortese)
Rabita Baku - Modranska Prostejov 3- 1 (golden set: Prostejov)
Volero Zürich - Zarechie Odintsovo 3:1 (golden set: Zarechie)
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro 3:2 (golden set: Pesaro)
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes 3:0
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala 3:0
Play Off 12 - 2nd matches
MC Carnaghi Villa Cortese - Fakro Muszyna 3:2------------------------Golden Set Cortese
Rabita Baku - Modranska Prostejov 3:1---------------------------------Golden Set Baku
Volero Zürich - Zarechie Odintsovo 2:3
Dinamo Moscow - Scavolini Pesaro 3:1----------------------------------Golden Set Dinamo
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - RC Cannes 3:2
Vakıfbank GS TT - Bielsko Biala 3:0
Time to predict Play-Off 6
Fakro Muszyna-Rabita Baku 3-2
Volero Zürich - Scavolini Pesaro 1-3
Eczacıbaşı Vitra -Vakıfbank GSTT 3-1
Fakro Muszyna-Rabita Baku 1:3
Volero Zürich - Scavolini Pesaro 3:2
Eczacıbaşı Vitra -Vakıfbank GSTT 2:3
here is my opinion for play off 6
Fakro Muszyna-Rabita Baku 3:2
Volero Zürich - Scavolini Pesaro 3:2
Eczacıbaşı Vitra -Vakıfbank GSTT 3:2
Fakro Muszyna - Rabita Baku 3-1
Volero Zürich - Scavolini Pesaro 1-3
Eczacıbaşı Vitra - Vakıfbank GSTT 3-1